ZOMERAVONDCUP VIERDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 31 MEI 2006
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
01-06-2006 22:50                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Erik den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              35:11
    2 Michel van Liempt      73 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    35:47
    3 Bart Gerrits           80 Utrecht                 35:53
    4 Daan Nagel             78 Hellas                  36:57
    5 Paul vd Voort vd Klei  78 Hellas                  39:15
    6 Derek Elfring          74 Hellas                  40:07
    7 Simon van de Enden     74 Phoenix                 40:27
    8 Maarten Muts           77 GAC Hilversum           42:16
    9 Robin Vergeer          80 Clytoneus               42:57
   10 Matthieu Schenk        71 Hellas                  47:14
   11 Arnold Nieuwendijk     76 Hellas                  54:06
                                                             
      M35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Ben van Dijk           69 Hellas                  33:09
    2 Marcel Uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  33:55
    3 Erwin Walgers          69 Hellas                  35:29
    4 Jan de Groot           66 AV Houten               37:41
    5 Robert Voors           69 Phoenix                 37:52
    6 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  39:32
    7 Wilfred Beens          71 Hellas                  44:28
    8 Remco Corsten          68 Hellas                  46:06
                                                             
      M40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 John van Rennes        64 Loopgroep PK            35:38
    2 Wim van den Heuvel     63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:29
    3 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  37:34
    4 Rene Rensen            62 Hellas                  37:36
    5 Rene Cazander          64 Hellas                  39:00
    6 Paul Kommeren          61 Phoenix                 39:34
    7 Erwin Bosman           66 Hellas                  39:35
    8 Roderik van de Wal     64 Phoenix                 41:23
    9 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 45:22
                                                             
      M45, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr 57 U-Track                 36:40
    2 Leo Jansen Ketelaars   57 Hellas                  38:36
    3 Cees van Wengerden     60 Hellas                  39:04
    4 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              39:27
    5 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              40:17
    6 John Bakker            60 Hellas                  43:12
    7 Erik Dijksman          57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    43:27
    8 Ron Knoren             60 Cothen                  47:12
    9 Jan van Rossum            Atverni                 51:39
                                                             
      M50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  39:12
    2 Sjaak Vreugdenhil      55 Pijnenburg              39:20
    3 Hans de Goede          56 Pijnenburg              39:58
    4 Jan van der Boom       53 Hellas                  40:07
    5 Frank Bottenberg       55 Phoenix                 42:18
    6 Fred Luider            56 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    43:41
    7 Jakob Brunekreef       51 Hellas                  44:41
    8 Hans de Ree            56 Hellas                  45:09
    9 Frank Koster           52 Loopservice.nl          47:21
   10 Carel Middelweerd      51 Hellas                  47:21
   11 Roland Swagers         56 Atverni                 48:12
   12 Wim Geurts             53 Hellas                  54:48
                                                             
      M55, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Bertus Vrielink        47 De Veenlopers           39:58
    2 Rob Plijnaar           51 Veteranen Nederland     41:31
    3 Hans Vergeer           50 Clytoneus               43:34
    4 Rene Chaudron          47 Hellas                  44:32
    5 Jan-Willem Albrecht    50 Fit                     47:36
    6 Hans Schenk            47 Hellas                  53:06
                                                             
      M60, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Aart Punt              44 Veteranen Nederland     42:02
    2 Jan de Bont            42 Veteranen Nederland     42:48
    3 Koos Knotter           37 Veteranen Nederland     44:32
    4 Piet van Alphen        42 Veteranen Nederland     47:34
    5 Pieter 't Hart         44 Clytoneus               48:14
    6 Theo Vork              38 Veteranen Nederland     50:56
    7 Johan van Leeuwen      39 Hellas                  56:26
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Tim Knotnerus          82 Utrecht                 36:11
    2 Andre Verwei           67 Utrecht                 38:21
    3 Mark Pieter vd Heuvel  80 Utrecht                 38:30
    4 Per van Huis           59 Utrecht                 39:03
    5 Rogier Dijkink         68 Amsterdam               39:18
    6 Casper Voshart         65 Loosdrecht              39:38
    7 Loek Knijff            64 Utrecht                 39:38
    8 Fred Kramers           61 Huizen                  39:52
    9 Ashok Jodha            59 Amsterdam               40:05
   10 Ruud Dirksen           70 Amsterdam               40:26
   11 Paul van den Brink     68 Utrecht                 40:38
   12 Andre Knop             62 Leersum                 41:18
   13 Theo Urselman          66 's-Hertogenbosch        41:23
   14 Erik Oudshoorn         60 Soest                   42:01
   15 Anton Kiewiet          62 Utrecht                 42:13
   16 Bart Boon              64 Utrecht                 42:31
   17 Peter Gell             80 Utrecht                 42:50
   18 Peter van der Vijgh    72 Soest                   42:50
   19 Titus Blom             65 Soest                   42:51
   20 Richard Voorintholt    65 Soest                   43:03
   21 Harm Balder            76 Utrecht                 43:17
   22 Dirk van de Ruit       76 Maarssen                43:26
   23 Marc van Doesburg      78 Haarlem                 43:28
   24 Jos van Rijt           53 Amersfoort              43:33
   25 Hennie Holtman         66 Utrecht                 43:50
   26 Chris van der Wekken   72 Utrecht                 43:51
   27 Edgar Vermeulen        68 Utrecht                 44:05
   28 Fokke Sijtsma          55 Soest                   44:15
   29 Bart van de Ven        76 Utrecht                 44:25
   30 Tjeerd Oppendijk       68 Utrecht                 44:36
   31 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              44:39
   32 Erik Groenheiden       67 Utrecht                 44:45
   33 Pim Hellema            52 Utrecht                 44:51
   34 K van Geijn            79 Amsterdam               45:32
   35 Andre van Zadel        53 Soest                   45:35
   36 Ralph Swanink          76 Amsterdam               45:40
   37 Marc van Oosterhout    65 Utrecht                 45:51
   38 Jeroen Kooijman        70 Zeist                   46:13
   39 Rob van Beek           57 Soest                   46:22
   40 Johan van Luijn        51 Bunnik                  46:24
   41 Guus Reith             41 Utrecht                 46:30
   42 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   46:58
   43 Dennis Meeder          83 Utrecht                 47:00
   44 Leo Lancee             58 Zeist                   47:14
   45 Leo de Ree             94 De Bilt                 47:20
   46 Jorik van den Bos      69 Utrecht                 47:32
   47 Marijn van Koolhoven   65 Soest                   48:02
   48 Gerrit Schalkwijk      46                         48:08
   49 Peter de Groot         69 Utrecht                 48:35
   50 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                48:44
   51 Renee Lodder           58 Soest                   49:05
   52 Frans Op de Weegh      57 Utrecht                 49:10
   53 Andre van de Brink                                49:20
   54 Lukas Geurts           82 Amsterdam               49:52
   55 Arnout Schernink       79 Amsterdam               49:53
   56 Rob Tacx               68 Alphen aan den Rijn     50:00
   57 Frans van Kampenhout   60 Amsterdam               50:46
   58 Joss Cornelissen       60 Aalsmeer                50:54
   59 Bernard Balk           44 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    51:40
   60 Peter Ras              67                         52:16
   61 W.Vermeulen            58 Utrecht                 52:17
   62 Jeroen van Mark        71 IJsselstein Ut          52:30
   63 Ruud van Rein          58 Utrecht                 53:55
   64 Sander Werkhoven       74 Utrecht                 54:56
   65 Gerrit Hartog          45 Huizen                  56:24
   66 Marc Kuiper            73 Utrecht                 57:05
   67 Joris Hilgers          66 Utrecht                 57:39
   68 Piet Buijsman          49 Utrecht                 58:34
   69 J.A. Streefkerk        35 Baambrugge              59:52
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Patricia Schreurs      76 Loopgroep PK            39:57
    2 Ingrid Arnoldus-den Ou 81 BAV                     43:21
    3 Pauline van Norden     74 Hellas                  43:38
    4 Laurien van Zeist      80 Hellas                  53:38
                                                             
      V40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Karen Swagers          62 Atverni                 51:59
                                                             
      V45, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Ineke Dekker           57 Hellas                  42:40
    2 Willemien Fokkens      56 Hellas                  54:14
    3 Astrid Hijlkema        60 Zeist                   56:34
    4 Nel Schimdt            58 Fit                     56:35
                                                             
      V50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Adri van der Zon       55 Pijnenburg              48:47
                                                             
      V55, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Martha van Hal-van Dij 46 Pijnenburg              46:26
    2 Lotje Hakker           49 Pijnenburg              48:40
                                                             
      V60, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Matty de Beer          44 Hellas                  49:30
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Anke ten Brummelhuis   80 Utrecht                 41:43
    2 Tessa van Rossenberg   78 Utrecht                 47:15
    3 Maaike Schuurman       76 IJsselstein Ut          49:23
    4 Helene Gaasbeek        56 Utrecht                 49:42
    5 Janine Scholte         78 Utrecht                 49:56
    6 Sonja Haesenbos        77 Nieuwegein              50:26
    7 Klaartje Verhoeven     67 Utrecht                 51:03
    8 Annemarie Ten Bosch    63 Utrecht                 52:15
    9 Diana van der Boog     63 Utrecht                 54:21
   10 Ivonne Leenhouwers     75 IJsselstein Ut          55:32
   11 Dorine van Basten      71 Utrecht                 55:32
   12 Marja van Zenderen     49 Utrecht                 55:42
   13 Juanita Belfor         69 Maarssen                56:08
   14 Monica van de Garde    68 Utrecht                 56:19
   15 Grietje van Rijn       60 Utrecht                 56:31
   16 Jese van Schuppen      59 Zeist                   56:37
   17 Simone Gresnigt        66 Amersfoort              57:41
   18 Jeane Jansen Ketelaars 57 Utrecht               1:05:52