ZOMERAVONDCUP DERDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 28 MEI 2008
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
02-06-2008 23:09                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE                                  
    1 Ralf van der Rijst     77 Clytoneus               35:51
    2 Erik van den Broek     81 Triathlon               36:36
    3 Ronald van den Heuvel  82 Atverni                 36:55
    4 Mark-Pieter vanden Heu 80 Clytoneus               38:05
    5 Daniel Nagel           78 Hellas                  38:13
    6 Rene de Boer           78 Hellas                  38:56
    7 Johan Poppe            76 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:13
    8 Florian Hupkes         75 Hellas                  41:23
    9 Mark Duijndam          74 Atverni                 42:51
   10 Stef Verbruggen        82 Triathlon               43:19
   11 Michel Schippers       77 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    44:11
   12 Pieter van Helvert     76 Running Athletic Poi    45:02
   13 Edwin Bleijenbergh     75 Hellas                  45:15
   14 Sebastiaan van den Bro 79 Triathlon               49:02
   15 Alex van Zijl          91 Hellas                  49:49
                                                             
      M35, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Ben van Dijk           69 Hellas                  35:04
    2 Erik Den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              38:54
    3 Sacco van Wessel       69 BAV                     40:05
                                                             
      M40, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Bart Wassenberg        67 Hellas                  35:21
    2 Ronald op der Heijde   67 Triathlon               36:47
    3 Jan Bruning            64 Fit                     37:50
    4 Wim van den Heuvel     63 Fit                     39:22
    5 Jan de Groot           66 AV Houten               39:27
    6 André Groen            63 BAV                     39:45
    7 Diederik Aarendonk     65 avVN                    39:58
    8 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            40:15
    9 Rene Cazander          64 Hellas                  40:34
   10 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  40:52
   11 Edwin Marquart         67 Phoenix                 41:17
   12 Ronald Pothuizen       66 BAV                     41:34
   13 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  42:03
   14 Ruud Breuker           63 BAV                     43:13
   15 Kees Langerak          65 U-Track                 43:32
   16 Holger Cremer          67 U-Track                 43:55
   17 Marco Roeland          64 Fit                     44:47
   18 Titus Blom             65 Pijnenburg              46:02
   19 Max Kaspers            63 Hellas                  50:12
                                                             
      M45, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Peter Nijssen          61 avVN                    37:09
    2 Cees van Wengerden     60 Hellas                  39:26
    3 Wim B. Tijssen         60 Loopgroep PK            39:35
    4 René Rensen            62 Hellas                  39:50
    5 Per van Huis           59 Utrecht                 40:00
    6 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              40:01
    7 Willem de Ruijter      60 BAV                     40:02
    8 Ruud Verhoef           60 Ron Clarke              40:02
    9 Ed Baks                59 Atverni                 40:05
   10 Anton Kiewiet          62 Hellas                  40:28
   11 Ronald Valkenburg      58 Atverni                 40:42
   12 Ben Horst              59 BAV                     41:31
   13 Nico de Bree           61 Trecho                  41:38
   14 Paul Kommeren          61 Phoenix                 42:13
   15 Riny van Brienen       63 Hellas                  43:53
   16 John Bakker            60 Hellas                  44:09
   17 Paul Borgstein         59 Hellas                  46:40
   18 Bert van Eijk          58 Phoenix                 47:49
                                                             
      M50, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 39:35
    2 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              40:17
    3 Sjaak Vervuurt         58 Hellas                  40:54
    4 Adry de Klein          57 Pijnenburg              42:18
    5 Don Zagt               54 GAC Hilversum           42:24
    6 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              42:47
    7 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  44:35
    8 Frank Bottenberg       55 Phoenix                 45:30
    9 Leon Swanenberg        56 Hellas                  45:58
   10 Hans de Ree            56 Hellas                  49:48
   11 Piet Verbruggen        56 Triathlon               50:59
   12 Henk Tennekes          54 Phoenix                 55:46
                                                             
      M55, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Jan Tommassen          52 Loopgroep PK            40:18
    2 Bert Nap               52 VAV                     43:24
    3 Arie van der Ham       52 Polsbroek               43:43
    4 Harry Beurskens        52 Pijnenburg              44:38
    5 Dirk den Oude          50 Pijnenburg              45:06
    6 Hans Vergeer           50 Clytoneus               46:32
    7 Henk van Hal           48 avVN                  1:02:13
                                                             
      M60, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Jos van der Rijst      47 Clytoneus               41:53
    2 Bertus Vrielink        47 De Veenlopers           42:21
    3 Frans van Mierlo       46 avVN                    43:44
    4 Jan de Bont            42 avVN                    44:47
    5 Guus Reith             41 Hellas                  48:06
    6 Theo Klerner           40 Fit                     57:14
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE                                  
    1 Evelien Broeke         80 Triathlon               40:06
    2 Patricia Schreurs      76 Hellas                  42:05
    3 Ingrid Arnoldus        81 BAV                     45:25
    4 Gwenn Logister         79 Phoenix                 49:53
    5 Anke Verbruggen        85 Utrecht                 51:00
                                                             
      V35, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  39:57
                                                             
      V40, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Anne Marie den Bosch   63 Hellas                  49:15
                                                             
      V45, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Astrid Hijlkema        60 Fit                     58:05
                                                             
      V50, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Ans van Veenendaal     53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    45:54
                                                             
      V55, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              47:32
                                                             
      V60, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Martha van Hal         46 Pijnenburg              48:22
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KILOMETER WE                                 
    1 Elly Lusseveld            Utrecht                 49:14
    2 Van der Schans         75 Utrecht                 49:31
    3 Ingeborg Kooter        70 Utrecht                 50:09
    4 Marta Nater            72 Utrecht                 50:09
    5 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Houten                  50:53
    6 Karen de Laat          70 De Bilt                 50:54
    7 Mariet Hetting            Utrecht                 51:14
    8 Liselore Schickendantz 77 Amersfoort              52:35
    9 Elsa Berends           84 De Bilt                 53:20
   10 Hellen Winkelmolen     74 Utrecht                 53:42
   11 Marjolein Stareveld    59                         54:58
   12 Laurien van Zeist      80 Utrecht                 55:07
   13 Marielle van der Burg  60 De Bilt                 56:36
   14 Monique Wiegel         77 Utrecht                 56:57
   15 Sandra Meerman         68 Utrecht                 57:13
   16 Claudette Halkes       69 Utrecht                 57:14
   17 Maya Miltenburg        85 Utrecht                 57:46
   18 Hennie van Leeuwen     41 Nieuwegein              57:50
   19 Maijke Verweij         61 Bilthoven               58:50
   20 Pauline van Elsdingen  67 Utrecht               1:00:30
   21 Maria Postema          81 Utrecht               1:00:30
   22 Marieke Huipman        70 Utrecht               1:02:16
   23 Mariette Wiemer        62 Bilthoven             1:02:18
   24 Anny Moerman           42 Utrecht               1:06:54
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KILOMETER WE                                 
    1 Tim Vlemmix            80 Zeist                   36:29
    2 Martijn Keijsers       78 Utrecht                 36:33
    3 Joris van Berkel       83 Utrecht                 37:21
    4 Marcel Kwakkel         81 Utrecht                 38:37
    5 Vince Timp             50 Utrecht                 39:48
    6 Jeroen Zuidwijk        79 Amsterdam               40:01
    7 Jorn Wolvetang         88 Utrecht                 40:33
    8 Edwin van Voorthuizen  76 Maarn                   40:48
    9 Paul vd Voort vd Meij  78 Utrecht                 40:53
   10 Ruud Dirksen           70 Amsterdam               41:24
   11 Arnijn Eikelboom       72                         41:59
   12 Jaap de Ronde          81 Utrecht                 42:02
   13 Arie Maat              68 Utrecht                 42:23
   14 Roland van den Burg    75 Zeist                   42:25
   15 Johan van Dijk         53 Vleuten                 42:30
   16 Teun Harteveld         56 Utrecht                 42:34
   17 Frank van der Mark     62 Bilthoven               42:39
   18 Michiel Bakker         77 Utrecht                 43:33
   19 Falco van Dijck        75 Utrecht                 43:40
   20 Pim Hellema            52 Utrecht                 44:04
   21 GertJan van Montfoort  80 Utrecht                 44:06
   22 Cees Pierik            78 Bilthoven               44:39
   23 Herwin Heijerman       89 Breukelen               44:43
   24 Louis Rutten           58 Nieuwegein              44:53
   25 Pieter Witteman        63 Utrecht                 44:58
   26 Wouter Meijers         80                         45:07
   27 Ciryll Schook          77 Utrecht                 45:08
   28 Martin Stolk           72 Soest                   45:10
   29 Maarten Deenen         79 Utrecht                 45:34
   30 Henk Lucassen          87 Terschelling West       45:49
   31 Hennie Holtman         66 Utrecht                 45:55
   32 Jan de Vogel           55 Utrecht                 45:56
   33 Peter van der Ligh     72 Soest                   46:05
   34 Tim van Dantzig        79 Utrecht                 46:10
   35 Maurice Peters         69 Utrecht                 46:10
   36 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   46:21
   37 Ton Pijpers               Almere                  46:28
   38 Leo van Veen           72 Utrecht                 46:29
   39 G. Tenhaeff            81 Utrecht                 46:29
   40 Michiel Kuper          71 Soest                   46:36
   41 Michel van Dijk        69 Leersum                 46:38
   42 Wouter de Block van Es 63 Soest                   46:52
   43 Geert Jan Bazuin       67 Utrecht                 46:55
   44 Tom Miltenburg         89 Noorden                 47:06
   45 Steven Adriaanse       82 Arnhem                  47:12
   46 Henk Horst             52 Eemnes                  47:34
   47 Bart Huttinga          81 Utrecht                 47:36
   48 Rob Knoren             65 Harmelen                47:43
   49 Peter de Rijk          65 Houten                  47:43
   50 Fred van Kuik          60 Utrecht                 47:44
   51 J. Peters              67 Utrecht                 47:59
   52 Pieter Onderwater      62 Utrecht                 48:08
   53 Isidoor van den Berk   83 Utrecht                 48:11
   54 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   48:30
   55 Herman van Dam         64 Utrecht                 48:37
   56 Roon Bakels            57 Utrecht                 48:55
   57 Hans van Megen         52 Bilthoven               48:56
   58 Jean Paul Westdijk     71 Utrecht                 49:03
   59 Willem van Eden        53 Bilthoven               49:07
   60 Jos van Rijt           53 Amersfoort              49:11
   61 Ido Holtkuile          71 Utrecht                 49:22
   62 Peter de Bree          68 Zeist                   49:24
   63 Jeroen Hooijer         65 Baarn                   49:31
   64 Joris van de Meer      77 Utrecht                 49:45
   65 Peter Schokker         85 Utrecht                 49:45
   66 Johan Klein Holte      61 Zeist                   50:13
   67 Hubert van de Hofstad  63 Utrecht                 50:14
   68 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 50:29
   69 Jan Belt               53 Maartensdijk            50:32
   70 Jack van den Hengel    66 Odijk                   50:36
   71 Bart van de Ven        76 Utrecht                 50:38
   72 Jeroen Kooijman        70 Zeist                   50:40
   73 Andre de Meulder       60 Hilversum               50:50
   74 Rob van Attekum        69 Nieuwegein              50:58
   75 Bert Vissers           55 Utrecht                 51:08
   76 Richard Singelberg     46 Utrecht                 51:31
   77 Jeffrey Timp           86 Utrecht                 51:33
   78 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                51:41
   79 Juan Javier Caeiro Mou 65 Capelle aan den IJss    51:53
   80 Marco Jonkman          65 De Meern                51:55
   81 R.P. Engelen           71 Utrecht                 51:56
   82 Sebatiaan Westdijk     72 Nieuwegein              52:08
   83 Jeroen Windt           62 Utrecht                 52:15
   84 Jan Doedens            51 Odijk                   52:31
   85 Rob de Haan            59 Odijk                   52:31
   86 Peter Mahern           62 Bilthoven               52:50
   87 Clemens Koemans        45 Utrecht                 52:58
   88 Harry Boerma           63 Utrecht                 53:00
   89 Paul Leussink          57 Utrecht                 53:00
   90 Guus Melkert           68 Utrecht                 53:49
   91 John Hardeman          66 Maarssen                54:23
   92 Rik Veelenturf         63 Utrecht                 54:25
   93 Piet Callans           58 Utrecht                 54:58
   94 Ruud de Haan           55 Vleuten                 55:27
   95 Bert Diependaal        49 Bilthoven               55:43
   96 Jan Drenthe            48 Bilthoven               56:29
   97 Jeroen van Elst        70 Utrecht                 56:33
   98 Ruud van Rein          58 Utrecht                 56:54
   99 Piet van Dijck         49 Utrecht                 57:09
  100 Peter Ras              62 Utrecht                 57:51
  101 Adri van Senten        43 Vleuten                 59:02
  102 Jacques Hazelzet       63 Utrecht                 59:32
  103 Ad Vermeulen           49 Utrecht               1:01:22
  104 Asholi Jodha           59 Amsterdam             1:03:40
                                                             
      VPRES, 5 KILOMETER PR                                  
    1 Karin Vlemmix          79 Zeist                   21:13
    2 Janneke Nefs           79 Utrecht                 22:24
    3 Annemiek Kolkman       77 Utrecht                 25:01
    4 Petra Kuyper van de Du 76 Utrecht                 26:25
    5 Evelien Hartog         80 Soest                   26:34
    6 Eefje Metz             80 Amsterdam               27:18
    7 Karlien Metz           84 Utrecht                 27:39
    8 Anouk Oosterhoff       78 Utrecht                 28:17
    9 Joyce van Drunen       78 Utrecht                 28:36
   10 Denise Steffers        66 Utrecht                 28:50
   11 Anneke Klap            82 Utrecht                 30:46
   12 Carolien Nuijten       82 Utrecht                 30:59
   13 Irene van Aalst        60 Utrecht                 31:55
   14 Mieke Rienties         48 Utrecht                 32:38
   15 Liesbeth Scholten      77 Utrecht                 33:52
   16 Vera Breg              60 Zeist                   33:53
   17 Marlene van Vijfeijken 64 Houten                  35:46
   18 Eileen Monsma          85 Utrecht                 44:23
   19 Maria Dirks            55 Utrecht                 44:25
                                                             
      MPRES, 5 KILOMETER PR                                  
    1 Jeroen Wien            79 Utrecht                 18:16
    2 Lars Cazander          92 Utrecht                 18:43
    3 Remko Groot            73 Hilversum               20:10
    4 Hans Ras               62 Utrecht                 20:15
    5 Bart van Zanten        64 Hilversum               21:06
    6 Michel Kauffman        73 Utrecht                 21:09
    7 Ton Wildenborg         57 Maarssen                21:12
    8 Ronald van Slooten     73 Amersfoort              21:38
    9 Francesko Balzarelli   81 Utrecht                 22:17
   10 Daan Bijdenvaate       83 Utrecht                 22:27
   11 Roland Blommenstein    81 IJsselstein Ut          22:38
   12 Bram van Tuyl          71                         23:02
   13 Michael Dijkstra       89 Utrecht                 26:04
   14 Dennis Ekelschot       83 Maarssen                26:19
   15 Remko Koppius          79 's-Gravenhage           26:42
   16 Jan Kroneman           46 Bilthoven               26:49
   17 Albert Langhout        53 Utrecht                 26:55
   18 Henk Kuyer             62 Bilthoven               27:22
   19 Ed Selhorst            63 Utrecht                 28:52
   20 Leo Bernens            53 Utrecht                 29:37
   21 Guido Sol              83 's-Gravenhage           29:41
   22 Theo Abels             45 Utrecht                 29:44
   23 Chanse Baars           96 Nieuwegein              29:57
   24 Henk Rienties          48 Utrecht                 30:16
   25 Arie Schenk            36 Utrecht                 32:41
   26 Evert de Boer             Nieuwegein              34:19
   27 Ron Bakker             68 Den Dolder              35:46
   28 Rene Veerkamp          81 Utrecht                 44:03