UITSLAGENLIJST
01-05-2015 14:43                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Bruto    Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WED                                        
    1 Laurens Miserus        84 Utrecht                 33:50    33:47
    2 William Verheul        80 Hellas                  33:52    33:51
    3 Jarno van Miltenburg   88 Hellas                  34:57    34:55
    4 Tjerk Notten           83 AV '23                  35:27    35:26
    5 Nathan Bade            88 Hellas                  35:43    35:41
    6 Henk Ruiter            80 Triathlon               35:51    35:49
    7 Wiecher Elkink         86 Hellas                  36:26    36:24
    8 Sebastiaan Baan        83 Utrecht                 36:36    36:31
    9 Jasper Smits           92 Pijnenburg              37:15    37:11
   10 Wouter Foppen          88 Athlos                  37:29    37:27
   11 Jarno Boomgaars        80 U-Track                 37:48    37:45
   12 Marcel Kemp            81 Clytoneus               38:58    38:52
   13 Bas de Bruin           81 Pijnenburg              41:33    41:24
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Wilfred Bruil          79 Loopgroep PK            34:10    34:09
    2 Ruben Ruigendijk       80 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    35:54    35:51
    3 Vincent Veldstra       76 Hellas                  36:00    35:59
    4 Falco van Dijck        75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:17    37:15
    5 Bart van de Bunt       78 Pijnenburg              38:34    38:29
    6 Paul vd voort vd Kleij 78 Hellas                  38:36    38:32
    7 Marsel Wiegand Bruss   79 Atverni                 40:41    40:34
    8 Bas Groot Hulze        76 Delta Lloyd Running     42:59    42:45
    9 Boudewijn Emo          79 Atverni                 45:44    45:42
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Ruud Kamp              70 Phoenix                 37:24    37:22
    2 Iwan Breton            74 Fit                     37:38    37:34
    3 Maarten Almekinders    74 Pijnenburg              37:43    37:39
    4 Jacko de Kort          74 Clytoneus               38:51    38:45
    5 Erik den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              38:59    38:52
    6 Lennart de Vos         73 Loopgroep Bunnik        39:37    39:27
    7 Werner Halter          74 Phoenix                 40:05    39:59
    8 Martin Stolk           72 Pijnenburg              40:13    40:04
    9 Edwin Bleijenbergh     75 Hellas                  41:52    41:36
   10 Marco Collet           74 Phoenix                 46:34    46:08
   11 Matthieu Schenk        71 Hellas                  50:47    50:29
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Bart Eigenhuis         67 Pijnenburg              35:36    35:33
    2 Boudewijn Happé        69 Atverni                 36:38    36:36
    3 Frank Staal            66 Phoenix                 36:41    36:38
    4 Fons Leuven            65 Suomi                   37:21    37:19
    5 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  37:48    37:46
    6 Zef de Feijter         70 Clytoneus               38:22    38:16
    7 Harry Fierkens         66 Hellas                  38:33    38:31
    8 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              39:00    38:53
    9 Ronald Westein         69 Loopgroep Bunnik        39:32    39:29
   10 Martin van Solinge     68 Loopgroep Bunnik        40:32    40:28
   11 Rogier Dijkink         68 Hellas                  41:04    40:51
   12 Erik van Woudenberg    69 Hellas                  41:50    41:34
   13 Rob te Koppele         68 Atverni                 42:07    41:57
   14 Willem Biemolt         66 Friesland               42:13    41:58
   15 John Hardeman          66 Hellas                  43:10    42:57
   16 Marcel van der Kuil    66 Pijnenburg              43:27    43:14
   17 John Versteeg          67 Hellas                  44:03    43:50
   18 Wouter Verboon         69 Clytoneus               45:19    45:11
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Ronald de Roos         65 Hellas                  36:07    36:05
    2 Hans Kruis             63 Hellas                  36:46    36:44
    3 Rene Rensen            62 Hellas                  38:46    38:43
    4 Richard Voorintholt    65 Pijnenburg              39:29    39:21
    5 Eric Minjon            63 Atverni                 40:06    40:01
    6 Titus Blom             65 Pijnenburg              40:10    40:01
    7 Anton Kiewiet          62 Hellas                  40:13    40:10
    8 Cor van de Bilt        64 Atverni                 43:17    43:07
    9 Rob de Klein           61 Hellas                  48:34    48:18
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 38:51    38:49
    2 Manuel Jose            57 Hellas                  39:38    39:36
    3 Ed Baks                59 Atverni                 40:41    40:33
    4 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              41:17    41:08
    5 Wout Bosch             55 avVN                    41:23    41:18
    6 Nico Landman           58 U-Track                 42:08    42:03
    7 Louis Rutten           58 Atverni                 42:36    42:28
    8 Jos ter Brake          55 Atverni                 42:36    42:28
    9 Wim Faas               59 Road Runners Zeist      43:53    43:38
   10 Rob A. Stofberg        57 Clytoneus               44:36    44:28
   11 Willem Brummel         56 Clytoneus               45:20    45:12
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Dirk den Oude          50 Pijnenburg              46:20    46:17
    2 Leo van den Hoven      53 Clytoneus               46:47    46:39
    3 Jan van den Boom       53 Hellas                  48:11    47:59
    4 Toon Paulissen         53 Groene Ster             49:14    49:05
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Bob Renkema            49 Phanos                  45:03    44:59
    2 Gerrit Schalkwijk      46 Hellas                  48:10    47:56
    3 Theo Boon              48 Ron Clarke              48:30    48:27
    4 Cees Methorst          45 avVN                    49:35    49:24
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WED                                        
    1 Corelien Kloek         87 Hellas                  39:31    39:29
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Christel Breton        73 Fit                     53:29    53:11
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  37:46    37:44
    2 Roos Tji               69 Hellas                  40:48    40:37
    3 Astrid van Tol         70 Delta Lloyd Running     46:06    45:53
                                                             
      V50, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Ruda van Zeijst        64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:15    42:10
    2 Anja van der Gugten    61 Triathlon               43:50    43:45
                                                             
      V55, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Astrid Hijlkema        60 Fit                     55:55    55:36
                                                             
      V60, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Ria Maarleveld         54 Arena Atletiek          48:53    48:37
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KM REC                                       
    1 Ann Schoot Uiterkamp   85 Hellas                  39:28    39:23
    2 Merle van Rijn         89 Utrecht                 41:27    41:20
    3 Channah Brandsema      92 Utrecht                 43:07    43:01
    4 Irene Sormani          87 Utrecht                 43:39    43:32
    5 Lisanne de Koster      88 Utrecht                 43:46    43:41
    6 Mieke van Kollenburg   83 Utrecht                 45:21    45:09
    7 Desirée Florisson      87 Utrecht                 45:42    45:27
    8 Christien Verschure    78 Utrecht                 46:10    45:51
    9 Irene van Drenth       69 Soest                   47:47    47:35
   10 Rixt Bode              77 Phoenix                 47:49    47:37
   11 Marije Bekke           84 Bilthoven               47:50    47:35
   12 Inge Verhoeven         84 Utrecht                 47:56    47:37
   13 Vera Zanen             85 Utrecht                 48:27    48:08
   14 Mariet Hedting         67 Hellas                  48:28    48:13
   15 Liesbeth Lust          74 Utrecht                 48:32    48:15
   16 Idelette Schuurman     67 Bilthoven               48:45    48:24
   17 Marije Rutten          80 Utrecht                 48:49    48:29
   18 Marianne van Steenbeek 82 Utrecht                 48:50    48:32
   19 Marieke van der Aa     79 Utrecht                 49:43    49:23
   20 Tinka Mathijssen       58 Zeewolde                50:45    50:22
   21 Karin Vervoordeldonk   69 Phoenix                 51:15    51:02
   22 Marieke Baijens        81 Utrecht                 51:24    51:07
   23 Ineke Krijt            72 Hellas                  51:57    51:42
   24 Jessica de Jonge       81 Utrecht                 52:03    51:47
   25 Mariëtte Boering       87 Utrecht                 52:34    52:05
   26 Deborah van Daelen     89 Utrecht                 54:02    53:20
   27 Emma Van Daalen        61 Phoenix                 54:11    53:54
   28 Tineke Doedens         54 Fit                     54:16    53:58
   29 Céline van Oort        88 Utrecht                 54:57    54:34
   30 Berris van Kessel      62 Bunnik                  55:28    55:13
   31 Jeanine Florie         78 Fit                     55:29    55:10
   32 Lisette van Velzen     83 Utrecht                 55:38    55:22
   33 Margreet Kloeze        83 Utrecht                 56:35    56:13
   34 Yselle Westerveld      90 Utrecht                 56:49    56:19
   35 Christa Gerrits        87 Nijmegen                59:32    59:04
   36 Annemiek Lucas         85 Utrecht               1:00:00    59:33
   37 Marijan Potze          61 Werkhoven             1:00:15  1:00:01
   38 Louise Janssen         58 Fit                   1:00:15    59:57
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KM REC                                       
    1 Chris Seijges          86 Utrecht                 35:20    35:18
    2 Habtit Berhe           91 Loopgroep Bunnik        36:07    36:05
    3 Yinka Jan Sojink       82 Leiden                  36:59    36:55
    4 Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn   80 Kedichem                37:14    37:11
    5 Jan Schouten           89 Loopgroep Athletic P    37:15    37:09
    6 Carlos Sacristan       84 Utrecht                 37:27    37:17
    7 Geert Jurrie Schutte   82 Maartensdijk            37:45    37:36
    8 David Claus            82 Triathlon               38:09    38:02
    9 Jasper Commandeur      77 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    38:09    38:08
   10 Joris van Berkel       83 Utrecht                 38:20    38:17
   11 Gerard de Heer         68 Utrecht                 38:23    38:20
   12 Thomas Bakker          87 Utrecht                 38:31    38:28
   13 Sjef van Dongen        79 De Keien                38:32    38:24
   14 Jonathan Goijert       85 Amersfoort              38:34    38:28
   15 Remco van Beek         74 Zeist                   38:40    38:38
   16 Tom van Venrooij       85 Utrecht                 38:45    38:42
   17 Michiel Brussee        70 Arnhem                  38:46    38:39
   18 Christophe Veuskens    74 Amsterdam               38:58    38:55
   19 Jelmer Keur            90 Utrecht                 38:59    38:49
   20 Bart Timmermans        90 Utrecht                 39:14    39:03
   21 Jerker Menninga        85 Utrecht                 39:22    39:08
   22 Tijmen Prins           87 's-Gravenhage           39:28    39:25
   23 Ron Jong               65 Ijsselstein             39:36    39:29
   24 Willem Krijgsman       79 Lexmond                 39:52    39:49
   25 Mark Rauw              84 Utrecht                 39:55    39:46
   26 Gerwin van de Veen     76 Bunschoten-Spakenbur    39:56    39:50
   27 Henk de Jong           67 Bunschoten-Spakenbur    39:59    39:55
   28 Tom Veldhuijzen        91 Hellas                  40:04    40:00
   29 Gerrit Bouhuis         69 Utrecht                 40:04    39:52
   30 Sjoerd Wever           81 Hellas                  40:18    40:07
   31 Harm-Joop Ribberink    79 Utrecht                 40:18    40:11
   32 Bastiaan Jansen        78 Utrecht                 40:19    40:09
   33 Berry Beuving          77 Utrecht                 40:25    40:19
   34 Sietze Smit            78 Atverni                 40:27    40:21
   35 Jelle van de Poel      71 Utrecht                 40:34    40:28
   36 Peter Gisberts         70 Oud Zuilen              40:36    40:25
   37 Geert Ramakers         66 Loopgroep Bunnik        40:58    40:54
   38 Hans Overbeek          63 Polsbroek               41:00    40:53
   39 Hans Peek              79 Bunnik                  41:06    40:52
   40 Arjen Brinkmann        72 Hoevelaken              41:07    40:59
   41 Jan Koelewijn          62 Bunschoten-Spakenbur    41:13    41:08
   42 Swen Adriaensen        90 Hellas                  41:18    41:02
   43 Remco Weekers          77 Utrecht                 41:26    41:17
   44 Hans van den Ham       62 Bunnik                  41:30    41:25
   45 Freek van den Wildenbe 84 Utrecht                 41:41    41:30
   46 Peter Minderband       83 Utrecht                 41:46    41:35
   47 Erwin Vergunst         80 Utrecht                 41:46    41:36
   48 Maarten Vermeulen      78 Utrecht                 42:11    42:05
   49 Dirk den Broeder       73 Soest                   42:18    42:07
   50 Eric van Rooijen       83 Utrecht                 42:27    42:11
   51 Rob Ruigrok            78 Ijsselstein             42:31    42:26
   52 Machiel Muiderman      71 Utrecht                 42:37    42:27
   53 Paul van Schaik        59 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    42:52    42:44
   54 Thomas de Bruin        81 's-Hertogenbosch        43:05    42:41
   55 Albert Oude Nijhuis    87 Utrecht                 43:06    42:51
   56 Sjerp van der Ploeg    63 Utrecht                 43:08    42:48
   57 Tom Plat               81 Utrecht                 43:08    42:45
   58 Harald Oostveen        66 Utrecht                 43:22    43:13
   59 Maarten van der Molen  84 Utrecht                 43:26    43:12
   60 Frank Veugen           65 Munstergeleen           43:35    43:29
   61 Martijn Estor          78 Utrecht                 43:40    43:33
   62 Jeroen Grootrold       75 Soest                   43:41    43:28
   63 Maarten Lindenhovius   66 Utrecht                 44:05    43:55
   64 Teun Harteveld         56 Utrecht                 44:20    44:09
   65 Remko Groot            73 GAC Hilversum           44:24    44:08
   66 Maarten Pronk          83 Utrecht                 44:28    44:16
   67 Jelle Walther          66 Utrecht                 44:32    44:09
   68 Marcel de Boen         60 Soest                   44:33    44:23
   69 Alain van Hoof         67 Gouda                   44:42    44:29
   70 Michael Voet           79 Pijnenburg              44:46    44:35
   71 Maarten Janmaat        76 Nieuwegein              44:49    44:38
   72 De Jin Khouw           85 Utrecht                 45:02    44:45
   73 Bart van de Ven        76 Zeist                   45:11    45:00
   74 Peter de Groot         54 Soest                   45:16    45:06
   75 Holger Cremer          67 U-Track                 45:18    45:11
   76 Ton Gloudemans         58 Utrecht                 45:20    45:08
   77 Rijk van de Hoef       60 Loopgroep Bunnik        45:26    45:16
   78 Joris Heus             82 Utrecht                 45:27    45:05
   79 Dennis Koning          83 Maarssen                45:27    45:06
   80 Marcel Laan            81 Utrecht                 45:31    45:09
   81 Jeroen Mertens         67 Baarn                   45:45    45:23
   82 Christiaan M. van Dijk 80 Utrecht                 45:50    45:24
   83 Evert Driessen         85 Zeist                   46:04    45:47
   84 Joost Vonk             78 Hilversum               46:06    45:55
   85 Erwin Rebergen         68 Utrecht                 46:10    45:51
   86 Jurd Smith             86 Utrecht                 46:14    45:34
   87 Azie Huibers           71 Ede                     46:14    46:07
   88 Joost Vervoort         78 Utrecht                 46:16    45:58
   89 Dick van Rijn          71 Amsterdam               46:20    46:17
   90 Erik Oudshoorn         60 Pijnenburg              46:33    46:20
   91 Ralph Warren           80 Bussum                  46:44    46:20
   92 Dolf Snel              51 U-Track                 46:52    46:33
   93 Gerard Krijnen         63 Bunnik                  46:55    46:46
   94 Rinse de Valk          69 Utrecht                 47:22    47:17
   95 Dirk van de Ruit       71 Utrecht                 47:43    47:26
   96 Koen Haverkamp         79 Utrecht                 47:51    47:26
   97 Gert-Jan Bes           85 Utrecht                 47:53    47:31
   98 Erwin Bosman           66 Bilthoven               48:19    47:59
   99 Ben Lammerts van Buere 83 Utrecht                 48:22    48:08
  100 Hilco Witteveen        76 Utrecht                 48:24    48:01
  101 Tjeu Otten             57 Zeist                   48:27    48:06
  102 Ed van den Brink       65 Houten                  48:30    48:14
  103 Marko Phernambucq      79 Hellas                  48:32    48:23
  104 Lennart Plateringen    85 Utrecht                 48:36    48:13
  105 Ed Geerlings           60 U-Track                 49:21    49:00
  106 Jack Groen             61 Utrecht                 49:25    49:09
  107 Eric Cats              61 IJsselstein             49:25    49:01
  108 Arno Bloemkolk         68 Bunnik                  49:28    49:07
  109 Kasper van Oort        93 Utrecht                 49:29    49:06
  110 Siebert Knipscheer     83 Utrecht                 49:33    48:52
  111 Tom van den Brink      79 Odijk                   49:35    49:13
  112 Aarnoud van Nieuwenhui 78 Utrecht                 49:37    49:18
  113 Fred van Kuik          60 Utrecht                 49:47    49:33
  114 Rob van Eerde          61 Dutch Runners           50:01    49:39
  115 Hans de Ree            56 Bilthoven               50:22    50:01
  116 Jan Rinze van der Scho 64 Utrecht                 50:45    50:22
  117 Jan Scmitz             57 Utrecht                 51:11    50:50
  118 Niels Koets            78 Utrecht                 51:14    50:48
  119 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   51:31    51:14
  120 Johan van Luijn        51 Loopgroep Bunnik        51:32    51:21
  121 Jeroen Flipse          78 Utrecht                 51:34    51:07
  122 Kawa Majidpour         76 Utrecht                 52:00    51:36
  123 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 52:08    51:53
  124 Frits de Reeper        56 Bilthoven               52:18    52:00
  125 Alex Hoogers           80 Utrecht                 52:34    52:05
  126 John Knopper           64 Soest                   53:15    53:02
  127 Rene de Vij            80 Gouda                   53:23    53:04
  128 Wessel Vos             83 Hilversum               53:41    53:20
  129 Rolf Spijkerman        60 's-Gravenhage           54:05    53:58
  130 Piet Kuenheim          48 Utrecht                 54:15    53:53
  131 Henk Westerduin        61 IJsselstein Ut          54:17    53:58
  132 Karel Drexhage         49 Utrecht                 54:40    54:25
  133 Gert Mulder            56 Utrecht                 55:08    54:48
  134 Anton Moddermans       58 Utrecht                 55:24    55:02
  135 Maarten Uilenbroek     85 Utrecht                 55:35    55:09
  136 Pieter 't Hart         44 Clytoneus               57:16    57:01
  137 Hans van Hernen        50 Zwolle                  57:28    57:05
  138 Frans van Bragt        56 Utrecht                 58:44    58:18
  139 Herman Ermens          60 Amersfoort              59:20    58:52
  140 Thomas Witsenboer      82 Utrecht                 59:57    59:30
  141 Anton Schuurman        36 Amsterdam             1:01:48  1:01:28
                                                             
      VSEN, 5 KM WED                                         
    1 Henrieke Prins         86 Triathlon               19:00
    2 Roelien de Wolf        84 Triathlon               19:27
    3 Anouk van den Heuvel   92 U-Track                 21:22
                                                             
      V45, 5 KM WED                                          
    1 Yvonne van der Helm    67 Hellas                  20:35
    2 Lorraine Bruin         67 Hellas                  20:35
    3 Mariëlle Urselmann     64 Fit                     23:34
                                                             
      MSEN, 5 KM WED                                         
    1 Lars Cazander          92 Hellas                  16:30
    2 Bert Wallet            86 Triathlon               17:18
    3 Teun van Woerkom       95 Tilburg Road Runners    17:24
    4 Michael Groeneweegen   83 Achilles                17:39
    5 Ronald van den Heuvel  82 Hellas                  17:57
                                                             
      M35, 5 KM WED                                          
    1 Peter Res              79 Hellas                  16:33
    2 Joshua Groen           79 Triathlon               16:59
    3 Sander van der Kuilen  76 Atverni                 17:48
    4 Ruud van Suijdam       70 Phoenix                 19:05
    5 Sake Timmermans        80 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    19:57
    6 Jeffrey Pureveen       74 Delta Lloyd Running     20:17
    7 Paul de Vries          75 Fit                     20:22
                                                             
      M45, 5 KM WED                                          
    1 Hans Rawee             60 Triathlon               18:47
    2 Marcus Bruin           66 Atverni                 20:40
                                                             
      M55, 5 KM WED                                          
    1 Bert Streumer          45 Hellas                  19:22
    2 Cees van Houten        56 Hellas                  19:54
    3 Kees van der Heul      51 Avantri                 22:26
    4 Ashok Jodha            59 avVN                    23:13
    5 Joop van Amerongen     42 Vleuten                 27:48
    6 Bertus van Kommer      51 avVN                    27:52
    7 Johan van Santen       53 avVN                    30:42
    8 C. Vork                36 avVN                    34:27
                                                             
      VPRES, 5 KM REC                                        
    1 Heleen Goeting         90 Huis ter Heide Ut       20:15
    2 Judith Enting          84 Utrecht                 22:02
    3 Cindy Pellenkoft       75 Utrecht                 22:56
    4 Gemma van der Kamp     84 Phoenix                 23:24
    5 Mariska van Sprundel   86 Phoenix                 23:51
    6 Janna van Iersel       85 Utrecht                 24:20
    7 Evelijn van den Hoek   86 Phoenix                 24:33
    8 Annelous Hage          86 Utrecht                 24:51
    9 Shirley van de Voort   96 Baarn                   24:59
   10 Evelyn Monninkhof      76 Zeist                   25:04
   11 Leonie van Grieken     88 Utrecht                 25:06
   12 Eva Gort               90 Utrecht                 26:12
   13 Nicole Lucas           79 utrecht                 26:41
   14 Pat van Leeuwen        62 Utrecht                 26:58
   15 Diana de Rooij         83 Utrecht                 27:13
   16 Wilma Berends          60 Utrecht                 27:40
   17 Cynthia Vos            53 Utrecht                 27:56
   18 Joanne Hoornweg        64 Utrecht                 28:02
   19 Ingrid Luidens         83 Odijk                   29:23
   20 Rinske Bloem           60 Zeist                   29:24
   21 Sonja van den Brink    60 Loopgroep Bunnik        29:51
   22 Tess Meerding          95 Utrecht                 29:55
   23 Nicole Vermeer            Loopgroep Bunnik        29:56
   24 Meta Kuipers           58 Loopgroep Bunnik        30:04
   25 Hennie Herbers         62 Loopgroep Bunnik        30:04
                                                             
      MPRES, 5 KM REC                                        
    1 Jop Teepen             87 Utrecht                 16:55
    2 Leslie Molag           88 Zeist                   17:12
    3 Vincent Beijk          74 Odijk                   17:18
    4 Maarten Nellestijn     81 Wijchen                 17:44
    5 Richard Bartels        90 Hellas                  18:18
    6 Peter Dekker           85 Utrecht                 18:58
    7 Alex                   85 Utrecht                 19:10
    8 Milan Verheugen        98 Arnhem                  19:32
    9 Wibo Posthumus         78 Hellas                  19:34
   10 Najim el Bouayadi      75 Phoenix                 19:36
   11 Norbert Mollers        81 Hellas                  19:55
   12 Dirk-Jan Zom           81 Utrecht                 20:03
   13 Sander Ogink           88 Utrecht                 20:10
   14 Dirk Bruijn            61 Trecho                  20:23
   15 Maarten de Vries       95 Bunnik                  20:29
   16 Kevin van den Brand    83 Utrecht                 20:40
   17 Dies de Dreu           79 Utrecht                 20:48
   18 Géjan Bolink           60 Bilthoven               20:57
   19 Bob van Nuland         80 Utrecht                 21:11
   20 Anne Jan Roeleveld     88 Houten                  21:26
   21 Siemen van Ditmond     84 Utrecht                 21:32
   22 Loe Le                 77 Utrecht                 21:46
   23 Arne Rietkerk          88 Hellas                  21:59
   24 Kjeld Hees             71 Utrecht                 22:31
   25 Machiel Kadijk         98 Utrecht                 22:41
   26 Dennis Oostveen        98 Utrecht                 22:56
   27 Ger Verweg             54 Hellas                  23:01
   28 Daan Hoogland          65 Hellas                  23:23
   29 Egbert Tick            55 Utrecht                 23:39
   30 Harry Boerma           63 Utrecht                 23:45
   31 Ronald van Doorn       77 Utrecht                 23:47
   32 Xander Soudant         82 De Meern                25:11
   33 Ralph Hallo            56 Loopgroep Bunnik        25:18
   34 Kees Goethals          52 Zeist                   25:25
   35 Bas van Huet           81 Utrecht                 25:34
   36 Michaël van der Ven    86 Houten                  26:22
   37 Jan Koster             46 Hilversum               27:00
   38 Youri Gerritse         82 Utrecht                 27:09
   39 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              27:47
   40 Vincent Janssen        63 Utrecht                 28:12
   41 John de Vries          43 Baarn                   28:51
   42 Henny Bosselaar        49 Baarn                   28:51
   43 Rick van der Hoorn     80 Dalem                   29:15
   44 Bas Egging             83 Nijkerk Gld             29:16
   45 Pim Vendrig            85 Utrecht                 30:07

                            voorlopige uitslag