ZOMERAVONDCUP DERDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 27 MEI 2009
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
27-05-2009 23:28                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WE                                         
    1 Thijmen Schouten       84 Loopgroep PK            33:39
    2 Ronald van den Heuvel  82 Atverni                 34:02
    3 Erik van den Broek     81 Triathlon               35:15
    4 Marc Boes              78 Hellas                  35:58
    5 Freek van Arkel        93 Newnham on Severn       36:32
    6 Henri Harmsen          88 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:33
    7 Florian Lichtendonk    84 Hellas                  36:39
    8 Pieter-Jelle Moenandar 78 Hellas                  37:11
    9 Paul vd Voort vd Kleij 78 Hellas                  37:54
   10 Ronald Sluiter         77 Hellas                  38:23
   11 Leo de Ree             94 Hellas                  38:25
   12 Vincent Veldstra       76 Atverni                 38:26
   13 Falco van Dijck        75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:32
   14 Rik Wolswinkel         77 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:32
   15 Klaas Huijbregts       80 Phoenix                 40:04
   16 Wilco Kroes            82 Hellas                  40:39
   17 Robin Vergeer          80 Clytoneus               41:05
   18 P.C. de Vries          75 Fit                     41:44
   19 Michel Schippers       77 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:51
   20 Edwin Bleijenbergh     75 Hellas                  43:02
   21 Jobert Winkel          77 Hellas                  43:33
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Joop Pauw              71 Hellas                  33:31
    2 Ben van Dijk           69 Hellas                  33:50
    3 Marco Klapwijk         71 Hellas                  40:08
    4 Lars van Westerlaak    72 U-Track                 44:16
    5 Matthieu Schenk        71 Hellas                  47:29
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Bart Wassenberg        67 Hellas                  33:26
    2 Ronald de Roos         65 Hellas                  36:14
    3 Ronald op der Heijde   67 Triathlon               37:00
    4 Edwin Marquart         67 Phoenix                 38:53
    5 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  39:26
    6 Peter Zuidema          67 U-Track                 39:29
    7 Remko Klijn            67 Atverni                 39:36
    8 Eite Everts            67 Rhenen                  39:39
    9 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              39:45
   10 Arie Maat              68 Phoenix                 39:53
   11 Titus Blom             65 Pijnenburg              42:43
   12 Johan Bosma            67 Running Athletic Poi    43:01
   13 Jan Broos              65 U-Track                 43:04
   14 Marco Roeland          64 Fit                     44:09
   15 Kees Langerak          65 U-Track                 44:15
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Nico van den Berg      64 Altis                   35:45
    2 René Rensen            62 Hellas                  37:43
    3 Peter Nijssen          61 Hellas                  37:44
    4 Riny van Brienen       63 Hellas                  37:57
    5 Anton Kiewiet          62 Hellas                  37:58
    6 Cees van Wengerden     60 Hellas                  39:11
    7 Per van Huis           59 Trecho                  39:18
    8 Patrick van Tooren     64 Atverni                 40:03
    9 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            40:32
   10 Wim B. Tijssen         60 Loopgroep PK            41:04
   11 Kasper Mobach          61 Trecho                  42:36
   12 Marc Weeren            63 Triathlon               43:12
   13 Peter Potting          63 Running Athletic Poi    43:24
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr 57 U-Track                 38:01
    2 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              39:04
    3 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 39:20
    4 Wout Heslinga          58 Trecho                  39:32
    5 Louis Rutten           58 Atverni                 40:49
    6 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              40:52
    7 Jos Wijnen             58 Atverni                 41:11
    8 Adry de Klein          57 Pijnenburg              41:49
    9 Leon Swanenberg        56 Hellas                  43:10
   10 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  43:26
   11 Gerrit Spijker         54 Hellas                  45:55
   12 Frank Bottenberg       55 Phoenix                 45:57
   13 Frits Ankersmit        57 Fit                     46:21
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Wim van Teutem         51 Phoenix                 39:37
    2 Frans Mocking          52 Atverni                 40:14
    3 Wim van Ravenhorst     51 Triathlon               40:18
    4 Don Zagt               54 Pijnenburg              42:38
    5 Jan Stolker            51 avVN                    42:39
    6 Bert Nap               52 VAV                     45:06
    7 Hans Vergeer           50 Clytoneus               46:25
    8 Albert Doelwijt        53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    47:27
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Bertus Vrielink        47 De Veenlopers           40:54
    2 Jos van der Rijst      47 Clytoneus               41:09
    3 Frans van Mierlo       46 avVN                    41:58
    4 Hans Oostindien        46 BAV                     47:33
    5 Cees Jansen            46 U-Track                 49:18
    6 Henk van Hal           48 avVN                    55:21
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                  48:54
    2 Pieter van Alphen      42 avVN                    49:19
    3 Pieter 't Hart         44 Clytoneus               50:28
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WE                                         
    1 Patricia Schreurs      76 Hellas                  37:57
    2 Marijke Dijkstra       84 Phoenix                 40:35
    3 Tatjana Cernochova     76 Atverni                 41:12
                                                             
      V35, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Carolina Verspuij      70 OSM '75                 42:07
    2 Jacomina Eijkelboom    72 Hellas                  44:46
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  39:27
    2 Hilda Brak             65 Clytoneus               45:30
    3 Elk Schemmann          68 Hellas                  50:31
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Ellen v.Dijk-v.d.Meule 64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    47:25
    2 Astrid Hijlkema        60 Fit                     52:32
                                                             
      V60, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Martha van Hal         46 Pijnenburg              47:08
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KM PRE                                       
    1 Mirjam van Leeuwen     67 Utrecht                 43:36
    2 Yvonne Doorduyn        80 Bilthoven               45:43
    3 Heidy Smit             78 Utrecht                 46:50
    4 Anne Marie Lohuis      83 Utrecht                 47:47
    5 Elsa Baerends          84 De Bilt                 47:54
    6 Anne-Marie ten Bosch   63 Utrecht                 49:38
    7 Lisa Hertman           85 Utrecht                 49:42
    8 Natascha Verberne      77 Utrecht                 49:48
    9 Diane Griffioen        71 Utrecht                 50:26
   10 Emma Grikjsen          84 Utrecht                 52:45
   11 Annick Senten          80 Utrecht                 53:15
   12 Rinske Bloem           60 Zeist                   53:21
   13 Marjon Breitsma        69 Zeist                   53:33
   14 Alice Kornet           71 Utrecht                 53:56
   15 Tineke Doedens         54 Zeist                   54:39
   16 Ria Calmer             65 Zeist                   54:41
   17 Marianne van Halm      72 Utrecht                 55:43
   18 Jannie de Vos          55 Zeist                   57:32
   19 Petra Bunschoten       68 Maarssen                58:26
   20 Judith Blankstein      63 Utrecht                 58:26
   21 Anne Kool              50 Utrecht               1:03:13
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KM PRE                                       
    1 Laurens Misserus       84 Utrecht                 35:39
    2 H.E. van Dijken        79 Utrecht                 37:02
    3 Jaap de Ronde          81 Utrecht                 38:00
    4 Mark-Pieter v/d Heuvel 80 Utrecht                 38:47
    5 Arjan Stegema          63 Amersfoort              39:37
    6 Maarten van Vulpen     81 Bunnik                  39:40
    7 Hugo Zonneveld         79 Utrecht                 39:41
    8 Teun Harteveld         56 Utrecht                 39:56
    9 Jelle van de Poel      71 Utrecht                 40:16
   10 Frank Veugen           65 Munstergeleen           40:24
   11 Harm Jan Bouwknegt     62 Bosch en Duin           40:38
   12 Rudi Varekamp          69 Achterveld              40:40
   13 Niels Hoogervorst      75 Renswoude               41:07
   14 Roland van den Berg    75 Zeist                   41:49
   15 Arjen Brinkman         72 Hoevelaken              41:58
   16 Martin Vink            83 Utrecht                 42:04
   17 Sjalk Okkerman         57 Utrecht                 42:10
   18 Hennie Holtman         66 Utrecht                 42:14
   19 Wouter Aukes           81 Utrecht                 42:23
   20 Gerrit Bouhuis         69 Utrecht                 42:37
   21 Peter van 't Verlaat   68 Houten                  42:42
   22 Artijn Eikelboon       72                         42:44
   23 Simon Kuijster         66 Utrecht                 42:58
   24 Harry Vredendaal       47 Nieuwegein              43:06
   25 Alex Meeblijk          87 Bunnik                  43:10
   26 Martin Stolk           72 Soest                   43:23
   27 Ciryll Schook          77 Utrecht                 43:32
   28 Ede van den Brink      65 Houten                  43:36
   29 Gertjan van Monfoort   82 Utrecht                 43:48
   30 Theo Scholte           51 Maarssen                43:52
   31 Ad Eijkemans           62 Soest                   43:56
   32 Bart van de Ven        76 Utrecht                 44:06
   33 Marcel Claessen        62 Zeist                   44:11
   34 Geert Jan Bazuin       67 Utrecht                 44:14
   35 Wim Lammers            58 Bleskensgraaf ca        44:18
   36 Jack van den Hengel    66 Odijk                   44:38
   37 Henk Libbers           55 ijsselstein             44:43
   38 Remco Cortens          68 Utrecht                 44:49
   39 Frans Reijnen          53 Utrecht                 44:57
   40 Pim Hellema            52 Utrecht                 45:00
   41 Bas Groot Hulze        76 Vleuten                 45:08
   42 Isidoor van den Berk   83 Utrecht                 45:10
   43 Dirk van der Ruit      71 Utrecht                 45:16
   44 Tjeerd Oppedijk        68 Utrecht                 45:18
   45 Ton Pijpers            60 Almere                  45:20
   46 Jeroen Hooijer         65 Baarn                   45:27
   47 Guido Dijkhuizen       78 Utrecht                 45:34
   48 Roon Bakels            57 Utrecht                 45:35
   49 Henk Lucassen          87 Terschelling West       45:40
   50 Fred van Kuik          60 Utrecht                 45:46
   51 Teun van den Boogert   71 Utrecht                 45:48
   52 Herman van Dam         64 Utrecht                 45:56
   53 John Hardeman          66 Maarssen                45:59
   54 Joost van den Boogert  73 Utrecht                 46:22
   55 Joost Spapen           70 Utrecht                 46:39
   56 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   46:42
   57 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   46:47
   58 Bas Swildens           60 Utrecht                 46:48
   59 Wesley Smit            83 Utrecht                 47:06
   60 Mels Kroon             77 Utrecht                 47:15
   61 John Versteeg          67 Utrecht                 47:32
   62 Jan van Elk            63 Woerden                 47:35
   63 Funs Spiertz           65 Utrecht                 47:49
   64 Rob Knoren             65 Harmelen                47:52
   65 Peter de Rijk          65 Houten                  47:52
   66 Rob van Attekum        69 Nieuwegein              48:30
   67 Peter Bosman           52 Utrecht                 48:36
   68 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              48:49
   69 André de Meulder       60 Hilversum               48:51
   70 Tjeu Otten             57 Zeist                   48:53
   71 Peter de Bree          68 Zeist                   49:03
   72 Carel Middelweerd      51 Utrecht                 49:05
   73 W.G. de Vries          57 Zeist                   49:06
   74 Theo Vork              38 Utrecht                 49:20
   75 Jacques Hazelzet       63 Utrecht                 49:22
   76 Rene ten Barge         65 Utrecht                 49:26
   77 Reindert Haarsma       53 Utrecht                 49:35
   78 Peter Frankort         79 Utrecht                 49:35
   79 Richard Singelenberg   46 Utrecht                 49:39
   80 Ron Fortman            64 Leersum                 49:45
   81 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 49:50
   82 Jeroen windt           62 Utrecht                 50:00
   83 Jerry Beckman          48 Zeist                   50:01
   84 Piet van Dijck         49 Utrecht                 50:12
   85 Eelko van den Boogaard 63 Utrecht                 50:17
   86 Peter van Tol          82 Utrecht                 50:27
   87 Vince Timp             50 Utrecht                 50:41
   88 M. Jonkman             85 De Meern                50:43
   89 Dick Duit              54 Zeist                   51:07
   90 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                51:18
   91 Peter van der Graaf    60 Vleuten                 51:24
   92 Wim van Kuilenburg     46 Nieuwegein              51:27
   93 Rinus Vader            59 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    52:48
   94 Dimitri Grigoriadis    74 Utrecht                 52:49
   95 Ernst Versloot         62 De Bilt                 52:55
   96 Ab Hooyer                 Utrecht                 53:08
   97 Hennie Wennekers       56 Odijk                   53:15
   98 Henk Knol              59 Amersfoort              53:16
   99 Frans van Kampenhout   60 Amsterdam               53:24
  100 Ton van Beek           48 Maarssen                53:28
  101 Arnout Lankveen        59 Utrecht                 53:39
  102 Eric Treep             52 Zeist                   55:19
  103 Ashok Jodha            59 Amsterdam               55:51
  104 Joost Gijsbers         54 Werkhoven               56:10
  105 Gert Mulder            56 Utrecht                 56:38
  106 Gerard Kuhne           53 Breukelen Ut            57:01
  107 Chris Reizervaart      36 Nieuwegein              59:32
  108 Pieter Stets           46 Utrecht               1:04:10
                                                             
      VPRES, 5 KM                                            
    1 Annemiek Breukink      74 Odijk                   19:28
    2 Marloes Koedam         86 Veenendaal              19:33
    3 Saskia van Laar        69 Utrecht                 20:16
    4 Denise de Beer         76 Doorn                   22:15
    5 Martine Speekenbrink   66 Huis ter Heide Ut       24:14
    6 Marjolein Nelissen     74 Utrecht                 27:08
    7 Marloes Althof         83 Utrecht                 27:23
    8 Ewa Skotinicki         67 Utrecht                 27:28
    9 Brenda van Denter      74 Utrecht                 28:56
   10 Jeanette de Leeuw      68 Utrecht                 31:03
   11 Ilze Smit              81 Utrecht                 31:03
   12 Marja Ros              68 Maarssen                31:08
   13 Jolanda Terpstra       75 Utrecht                 31:15
   14 Marjon Stolk           68 Maarssen                31:37
   15 Miranda Bus            75 Vleuten                 33:58
   16 Joyce Ester            72 Vleuten                 34:29
   17 Claudia Ribeiro Coutin 64 Utrecht                 34:42
   18 Brigitte Dümmer        67 Malden                  36:05
   19 Yvonne van Markus      61 Woudenberg              36:06
                                                             
      MPRES, 5 KM                                            
    1 Hans Rawee             60 Amersfoort              17:56
    2 Florian Koopmans       67 Utrecht                 18:53
    3 Maurik van den Haak    76 Kockengen               19:16
    4 Frans van de Waals     56 Soest                   19:56
    5 Feico Boersma          69 Utrecht                 19:59
    6 Bart Kwint             65 Veenendaal              20:00
    7 Hans van Pol           62 Utrecht                 20:00
    8 Ralf Tinga             81 Utrecht                 20:14
    9 Paul Kommeren          81 Utrecht                 20:17
   10 Marco Eerkes           87 De Bilt                 20:46
   11 Jasper Koopmans        96 Utrecht                 21:52
   12 Edward van Os          78 Houten                  21:58
   13 Loc Le                 77 Utrecht                 22:05
   14 John Bakker            60 Nieuwegein              22:17
   15 Richard Houtman        84 De Bilt                 22:50
   16 Richard Paasman        89 Zeist                   23:22
   17 Oscar Vermaas          70 Utrecht                 23:36
   18 Jaap van der Meer      64 Utrecht                 23:51
   19 Fedor van de Velde     69 Dordrecht               24:42
   20 Jente Sonneveld        95 Houten                  25:13
   21 Gerrit Woltes          59 Houten                  25:14
   22 Hans Kanaar            61 Utrecht                 25:29
   23 Marcel Severinus       83 Arnhem                  26:20
   24 Marijn Lindhout        41 Utrecht                 26:54
   25 Wim Geurts             53 De Bilt                 27:28
   26 Tomas Hanedoez         84 Utrecht                 28:19
   27 Lennard Sonneveld      93 Houten                  28:31
   28 Bastiaan Liebrecht     89 Bunnik                  28:35
   29 Jacco van Mersbergen   82 Utrecht                 28:39
   30 Jan Willem Sonneveld   67 Houten                  28:43
   31 Jan Peter Stam         60 Bilthoven               29:50
   32 Jeroen de Kruyff       63 De Bilt                 31:54
   33 Jan de Wit             48 Apeldoorn               34:25
   34 Eddy Meijer            37 IJsselstein Ut          35:04

                            voorlopige uitslag