UITSLAGENLIJST
28-05-2010 21:56                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                  
    1 Laurens Miserus        84 Hellas                  33:36
    2 Wilfred Verhagen       81 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    34:55
    3 Rene de Boer           78 Hellas                  35:41
    4 Harm van Dijken        79 Hellas                  35:42
    5 Pieter-Jelle Moenandar 78 Hellas                  36:08
    6 Koen Overmars          76 Hellas                  36:40
    7 Maarten Kroeske        81 Atverni                 36:57
    8 Florian Lichtendonk    84 Hellas                  37:01
    9 Vincent Veldstra       76 Atverni                 37:18
   10 Ronald van den Heuvel  82 Atverni                 37:20
   11 Ronald Sluiter         77 Hellas                  37:23
   12 Leo de Ree             94 Hellas                  37:31
   13 Mark-Pieter v.d. Heuve 80 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:42
   14 Paul vd voort vd Kleij 78 Hellas                  37:54
   15 Jefta Bijpost          77 Pijnenburg              38:57
   16 Robin Vergeer          80 Clytoneus               39:25
   17 Hugo Zonneveld         79 Hellas                  39:34
   18 Willem Michielsen      80 Phoenix                 39:47
   19 Ewout Sikking          85 Fit                     40:01
   20 Paul de Vries          75 Fit                     40:33
   21 Sjoerd Boersma         87 Dutch Runners Basic     42:38
   22 Wilco Kroes            82 Hellas                  42:41
   23 Sebastiaan van den Bro 79 Triathlon               48:18
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Erik Den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              36:31
    2 Florian Hupkes         75 Hellas                  37:54
    3 Ronald van Leeuwen     74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:20
    4 John Sloof             73 Hellas                  40:09
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Bart Wassenberg        67 Hellas                  33:49
    2 Marcel Uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  35:40
    3 Sicco Roukema          67 Hellas                  35:50
    4 John de Wit Huissten   67 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:13
    5 Maarten de Bree        68 Atverni                 38:40
    6 Remko Klijn            67 Atverni                 38:55
    7 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  39:13
    8 Diederik Aarendonk     65 avVN                    39:17
    9 Rob te Koppele         68 Atverni                 39:34
   10 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              39:43
   11 Rogier Dijkink         68 Hellas                  40:16
   12 Florian Koopmans       67 Running AP              40:59
   13 Geert Koning           68 Phoenix                 48:25
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Peter Nijssen          61 Hellas                  37:25
    2 Wim van den Heuvel     63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:14
    3 Aaldrik Tiktak         60 Pijnenburg              39:21
    4 Wytze Muyzert          64 Ron Clarke              39:27
    5 Patrick van Tooren     64 Atverni                 39:40
    6 Nico de Bree           61 Trecho                  40:00
    7 Ernst Dörfel           62 Fit                     40:38
    8 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            40:42
    9 André Knop             62 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:01
   10 Titus Blom             65 Pijnenburg              41:28
   11 Marcel Claessens       62 Phoenix                 43:10
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 38:24
    2 Per van Huis           59 Trecho                  38:52
    3 Stef Rasch             57 Pijnenburg              39:02
    4 Manuel Jose Conceicao  57 Hellas                  39:25
    5 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              39:53
    6 Adry de Klein          57 Pijnenburg              40:37
    7 Sjaak Vervuurt         58 Hellas                  40:54
    8 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              41:29
    9 Jos ter Brake          55 Atverni                 41:38
   10 Frits Ankersmit        57 Fit                     42:09
   11 Paul van Schaik        59 Phoenix                 42:40
   12 Theo Deur              57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    43:46
   13 Ashok Jodha            59 avVN                    45:05
   14 Hans de Ree            56 Hellas                  49:28
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Ad Huijsmans           51 Fit                     37:40
    2 Egbert Tick            55 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:32
    3 Frans Mocking          52 Atverni                 40:55
    4 Leo van den Hoven      53 Clytoneus               43:47
    5 Jan Stolker            51 avVN                    44:35
    6 Harry Beurskens        52 Pijnenburg              46:19
    7 Jacob Brunekreef       51 Hellas                  47:18
    8 Denny Schreefel        51 Atverni                 53:13
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Frans van Mierlo       46 avVN                    43:15
    2 Cees Jansen            46 U-Track                 48:07
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Fred Tap               42 Hellas                  43:39
    2 Jan de Bont            42 avVN                    45:14
    3 Theo Vork              38 avVN                    48:48
    4 Pieter van Alphen      42 avVN                    49:44
    5 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                  53:03
    6 Pieter 't Hart         44 Clytoneus               56:48
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                  
    1 May Kerstens           76 Hellas                  37:49
    2 Evelien Broeke         80 Triathlon               39:28
    3 Tatjana Cernochova     76 Atverni                 40:30
                                                             
      V35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Annemieke Breukink     74 Hellas                  39:24
    2 Hannah Wielenga        70 Loopgroep PK            44:47
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Annette Bax            68 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    49:35
    2 Ellen Dijkman          65 NEA Volharding          53:46
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Ruda van Zeijst        64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:06
                                                             
      V50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Inge Dijkman           57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:21
    2 Helen Verouden         57 Fit                     47:39
    3 Astrid Hijlkema        60 Fit                     54:05
                                                             
      V60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Martha van Hal         46 Pijnenburg              47:55
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Sakia van Laar         69 Utrecht                 43:19
    2 Suzanne Persoon        81 Hellas                  46:04
    3 Hoyce Tross            71 De Bilt                 47:44
    4 Marianne Verhaart      51 Naarden                 48:19
    5 Loes Lanting           66 Utrecht                 48:32
    6 Kim van der Wijngaart  80 Utrecht                 49:04
    7 Madelon Maurice        69 De Bilt                 49:09
    8 Gillian Butler         63 Maarssen                49:33
    9 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    49:45
   10 Karin vervoordeldonk   69 Loopgroep Athletic P    49:45
   11 Christien Vrielink     64 Loopgroep Bunnik        49:48
   12 Mirjam van Zundert     82 Hellas                  50:50
   13 Marion van den Wittenb 64 Hellas                  50:57
   14 Rinske Bloem           60 Zeist                   54:08
   15 Ellen Bevers           70 Amsterdam               54:20
   16 Marit Engelsma         70 Groenekan               55:21
   17 Jeldan Bollema         72 Utrecht                 55:29
   18 Hella van Zijtveld     61 Tienhoven Ut            55:29
   19 Sarah Brinkers         81 Maarssen                55:31
   20 Fleur Jansen           80 Hellas                  57:55
   21 Monique van Waes       64 Utrecht                 59:34
   22 Linda Vijlbrief        77 Utrecht                 59:48
   23 Denise de Beer         76 Amersfoort              59:48
   24 Miriam Besseling       73 Hellas                1:00:57
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Abdelkader Benali      75 Amsterdam               37:22
    2 Gerben van de Jagt     78 Ede Gld                 38:23
    3 George van Acht        79 Utrecht                 38:51
    4 Jaap de Ronde          81 Utrecht                 38:57
    5 Niels op den Kelder    77 Hellas                  39:14
    6 Vincent Timp           50 Utrecht                 39:22
    7 Jeroen Meijer          82 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:38
    8 Willem Gerritsen       79 Wijk bij Duurstede      39:41
    9 Ko Heij                59 SC Reeuwijk             40:17
   10 Arjan Brinkman         72 Hoevelaken              40:35
   11 Edwin van voorthuizen  76 Maarn                   40:36
   12 Gerrit Bouhuis         69 Utrecht                 41:01
   13 Sjouke Wolters         78 Utrecht                 41:04
   14 Wout Heslinga          58 Utrecht                 41:15
   15 Ries van Os            52 Utrecht                 41:26
   16 Frank Veugen           65 Munstergeleen           41:31
   17 Mattijn Landman        85 Zwolle                  41:31
   18 Peter van 't Verlaat   68 Houten                  41:36
   19 Ivo Dijs               72 Houten                  41:39
   20 Rick Hennekam          85 Utrecht                 41:52
   21 Kees Rem               60 Utrecht                 41:54
   22 Hennie Holtman         66 Utrecht                 42:16
   23 Richard Voorintholt    65 Pijnenburg              42:25
   24 Machiel Muiderman      71 Utrecht                 42:26
   25 Ciryll Schook          77 De Bilt                 42:39
   26 Bart Huttinga          81 Utrecht                 42:41
   27 Marten Adema           82 Stavanger (NOR)         42:44
   28 Niels Hoogervorst      75 Renswoude               42:46
   29 Timde Rain             92 Houten                  42:46
   30 Harry Vredendaal       47 Nieuwegein              42:48
   31 Rudi Elbers            77 Utrecht                 42:58
   32 Hans van Megen         51 Bilthoven               43:07
   33 Walter Verkuil         77 Utrecht                 43:15
   34 Gerard Bijlholt        73 Houten                  43:17
   35 Gerard Agterberg       62 Utrecht                 43:22
   36 Rik Gerritsen          85 Utrecht                 43:32
   37 Ad van de Brul         56 Pijnenburg              43:42
   38 Bart van de Ven        76 Utrecht                 43:52
   39 Ed van den Brink       65 Houten                  44:15
   40 Robin van Eerdt        71 Vleuten                 44:16
   41 Arno Priem             60 Pijnenburg              44:22
   42 Jeroen Tomlow Kamerbee 71 Utrecht                 44:22
   43 Marco Fais             66 's-Gravenhage           44:25
   44 Robert Ravenhorst      66 Pijnenburg              44:29
   45 Rob Verkerk            61 Utrecht                 44:29
   46 Maarten Lindenhovius   66 Utrecht                 44:32
   47 Paul de Ruiter         83 Wijk bij Duurstede      44:40
   48 Sander Muller          63 Hilversum               44:44
   49 Eelko Penninkx         78 Utrecht                 44:50
   50 Wilbert Kuijstermans   67 Utrecht                 44:54
   51 Lars Westerlaak        72 Utrecht                 44:54
   52 Teun van den Boogert   71 Utrecht                 45:08
   53 Menno Zeeman           65 Utrecht                 45:10
   54 Niels Groot            83 Atverni                 45:11
   55 Fokke Sijtsma          55 Soest                   45:15
   56 Sander Foeke           75 Bilthoven               45:17
   57 Wim Faas               59 Zeist                   45:19
   58 Arno Bloemkolk         68 Bunnik                  45:29
   59 Joep Teumssin          69 Zeist                   45:38
   60 John Versteeg          67 Dutch Runners Gold      45:42
   61 Harry Heijnen             De Bilt                 45:50
   62 Joost van den Boogert  73 Utrecht                 46:09
   63 Michael Bakker         77 Utrecht                 46:11
   64 Kees van Zantwijk      68 Utrecht                 46:13
   65 Joost Spaaden          70 Utrecht                 46:21
   66 Fred van Kuick         60 Utrecht                 46:22
   67 Dimitri Grigoriadis    74 Phoenix                 46:22
   68 Guido Dijkhuizen       78 Rhenen                  46:31
   69 Alain van Hoof         67 Gouda                   46:32
   70 Maartje Hilt           80 Phoenix                 46:32
   71 Marco Roeland          64 Fit                     46:39
   72 Herman van Dam         64 Utrecht                 46:43
   73 Marco van Vliet        86 Montfoort               46:46
   74 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   46:52
   75 Cees Pierik            78 Bilthoven               46:53
   76 Hubert van der Hofstad 63 Utrecht                 47:09
   77 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 47:25
   78 Wim Biemolt            66 Utrecht                 47:31
   79 Ron Fortman            64 Leersum                 47:32
   80 Dennis Mijnbeek        72 Utrecht                 47:34
   81 Roon Bakels            57 Utrecht                 47:35
   82 Dirk van de Ruit       71 Utrecht                 47:36
   83 Jeffrey Timp           86 Utrecht                 47:37
   84 Humphrey Pieterse      67 Utrecht                 47:38
   85 Tom Attevelt           82 Utrecht                 47:48
   86 Roel Janssens          85 Utrecht                 47:51
   87 Cees van der Lee       59 Wijk bij Duurstede      47:57
   88 Ton Jongbloed          53 Lopik                   47:59
   89 Gerrit Wolters         59 Houten                  48:06
   90 Paul Brandsma          54 Amersfoort              48:11
   91 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   48:15
   92 Gert Jan Kroon         67 Utrecht                 48:17
   93 Tony Gaillard          44 Soest                   48:27
   94 Bas Geilbert           74 Hellas                  48:29
   95 Sietse Overbeek        81 Hellas                  48:31
   96 Roel Wijmenga          48 Soest                   48:45
   97 Marc Hutten            72 Utrecht                 48:49
   98 Tustin Zuure           85 Utrecht                 48:57
   99 Danny Bool             78 Veenendaal              49:02
  100 Jeroen van Elst        70 Utrecht                 49:14
  101 Frans op de Weegh      57 Utrecht                 49:25
  102 Rob Froonhoff          66 avVN                    49:29
  103 Jan Brinkers           56 Maarssen                49:31
  104 Bert Vissers           55 Utrecht                 49:45
  105 Gerrit van Voorst      61 Utrecht                 49:54
  106 Sjak Okkerman          57 Utrecht                 50:45
  107 Richard Singelenberg   46 avVN                    50:52
  108 Peter Görts            66 Utrecht                 51:09
  109 Harry Kwast            65 Utrecht                 51:10
  110 Jacques Hazelzet       63 Utrecht                 51:14
  111 Rolf Spijkerman        60 's-Gravenhage           51:20
  112 Dick Duit              54 Zeist                   51:22
  113 Robert Hielckert       53 Phoenix                 51:39
  114 Sonny Roest            68 Purmerend               52:10
  115 Robert Segers          67 Utrecht                 52:16
  116 Bart Meijer            88 Wijk bij Duurstede      52:34
  117 Sebastiaan Landman     81 Zwolle                  52:36
  118 Erir Kruidenier        61 Utrecht                 52:37
  119 Arjek Mesquita         70 Utrecht                 52:49
  120 Piet Callaars          58 Utrecht                 52:52
  121 Randy Eldenbach        90 Nieuwegein              53:30
  122 Gerard van Schaik      60 Utrecht                 54:18
  123 Niek Bevers            68 Utrecht                 54:21
  124 Edward van Os          68 Houten                  54:27
  125 Andre Brands           69 Utrecht                 54:38
  126 Chiel de Graas         71 Purmerend               55:04
  127 Ben van de Wijngaard   44 Houten                  55:26
  128 Ab Hooyer              58 Utrecht                 55:58
  129 Johan Brouwer          40 Utrecht                 56:41
  130 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                57:09
  131 Frans van Rijthoven    56 Soesterberg             59:29
  132 Peter Wellerd          48 Hellas                1:01:08
  133 Wim Geurts             53 De Bilt               1:01:40
  134 Pieter Stets           46 Utrecht               1:06:12
                                                             
      VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIE                                  
    1 Saskia Uittenbosch     87 Rhenen                  20:31
    2 Mirjam van Leeuwen     67 Utrecht                 20:46
    3 Karin Muzerie          60 Phoenix                 22:57
    4 Emily Haakmat          83 Phoenix                 23:25
    5 Yvonne Doorduijn       80 Bilthoven               24:21
    6 Margot van den Belt    73 Bilthoven               24:28
    7 Els Gies               51 Langbroek               25:07
    8 Janiek Elands          99 Hellas                  25:29
    9 Femke Tigchelaar       96 Hellas                  25:39
   10 Elvira IJkema          79 Utrecht                 26:29
   11 Mariette Romeijn       86 Utrecht                 26:30
   12 Thea de Ruijter        86 Utrecht                 26:30
   13 Esther Keegstra        84 Leiden                  26:47
   14 Nienke Woldman         87 Utrecht                 28:19
   15 Van Drunen             78 Utrecht                 28:48
   16 Mieke van Kooten Nieke 55 Utrecht                 32:04
   17 Fonnie Nicolai         57 Utrecht                 32:32
   18 Wendela van Aalst      79 Phoenix                 33:50
   19 Anne Karine Lagendijk  80 Phoenix                 33:51
                                                             
      MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIE                                  
    1 Henri Harmsen          88 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    17:27
    2 Hans Rawee             60 Amersfoort              18:05
    3 Ruben van Kooten Nieke 93 Utrecht                 18:49
    4 Ruud Moelands          77 De Bilt                 18:50
    5 Michael Hoberman       64 Utrecht                 18:50
    6 Peter Mochel           63 Hellas                  18:57
    7 Wim Verkleij           62 Reeuwijk                19:14
    8 Michael Blommers       89 Passaat                 19:40
    9 Holger Gemer           67 Bunnik                  20:12
   10 Rick Soesters          89 Phoenix                 20:20
   11 Marco Eerkes           87 De Bilt                 20:27
   12 Kevin Vijtigschild     88 Utrecht                 20:36
   13 Ton Wildenborg         57 Maarssen                21:07
   14 Richard Houtman        84 De Bilt                 21:19
   15 Jaap van de Meer       64 Utrecht                 22:14
   16 Chris Eidhof           85 Utrecht                 22:21
   17 Hendrik Pothof         76 Amsterdam               22:53
   18 Robbie Lange           78 Arnhem                  24:21
   19 Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst  65 Trecho                  24:29
   20 Paul Gies              49 Langbroek               24:50
   21 Frans van Bragt        56 Utrecht                 26:39
   22 Michael Cuijpers       60 Utrecht                 27:25
   23 Jan Willem Sonneveld   67 Houten                  29:59
   24 Patrick Werkhoven      70 Nieuwegein              30:10
   25 Ronald van Voorthuizen 83 Utrecht                 31:03
   26 Dirk Deurhof           60 Utrecht                 31:55
   27 Jan de Wit             48 Apeldoorn               34:18

                            voorlopige uitslag