ZOMERAVONDCUP, HELLAS UTRECHT. 26 APRIL 2005
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
27-04-2005 01:12                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                  
    1 chris bergmans         73 Hellas                  33:58
    2 wouter buist           77 Triathlon               34:00
    3 casper vroemen         69 Phoenix                 34:01
    4 bernard roelen         68 Loopgroep PK            34:07
    5 marcel uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  34:10
    6 mark v hoorn           74 Altis                   34:44
    7 erik den oude          72 Pijnenburg              35:43
    8 ronald op der heijde   67 Triathlon               36:00
    9 david kleijn           68 Loopgroep PK            36:01
   10 ton sweep              72 AV '23                  38:05
   11 edwin marquart         67 Phoenix                 38:11
   12 diederik aarendonk     65 Veteranen Nederland     38:15
   13 werner halter          74 Phoenix                 38:43
   14 marco klapwijk         71 Hellas                  39:00
   15 alex hellweg           71 PAC                     39:45
   16 michiel kuper          71 Pijnenburg              39:56
   17 alexander  d'haens     76 Loopgroep PK            40:27
   18 walter de wit          66 Hellas                  41:26
   19 drik van der ruit      71 Hellas                  41:48
   20 sander de koster       77 Hellas                  41:58
   21 sander kapinga         78 Phoenix                 43:05
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 j nicolas neple        60 Frankrijk               34:05
    2 keith dowson           63 Engeland                34:17
    3 aaldrik tiktak         60 Pijnenburg              37:49
    4 harry van t veld       61 Nijkerk Gld             38:04
    5 paul kommeren          61 Phoenix                 39:01
    6 erik theunissen        65 Hellas                  40:28
    7 gerard linde           63 Hellas                  40:45
    8 werner benzenberg      64 Pijnenburg              42:15
    9 ruud vos               61 Hellas                  43:37
   10 kees van der bilt      63 Pijnenburg              43:41
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 berend drenth          57 Pijnenburg              38:10
    2 erik van eijsden       59 Athlon Loopgroep Hee    38:55
    3 theo van de beek       58 Pijnenburg              39:10
    4 ruud verhoef           60 Ron Clarke              39:21
    5 bert van eijk          58 Phoenix                 39:54
    6 jan van der wel        56 Fit                     40:31
    7 sjaak vervuurt         58 Hellas                  41:16
    8 edgar cukier           56 Pijnenburg              42:00
    9 dirk van nieuwkerk     57 De Veenlopers           42:21
   10 hans de ree            56 Hellas                  42:42
   11 ton van der wurff      56 Phoenix                 43:29
   12 adri van doodewaerd    56 Hellas                  43:51
   13 rob stofberg           57 Clytoneus               44:05
   14 f. de jong             59 Atverni                 44:45
   15 roland swagers         56 Atverni                 47:16
   16 leon swanenberg        56 Hellas                  47:34
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 wim van teutem         51 Phoenix                 38:12
    2 azelarab ali           52 Typhoon                 38:50
    3 dirk den ouden         50 Pijnenburg              39:08
    4 peter de groot         54 Pijnenburg              39:48
    5 arie kers              50 Ron Clarke              39:58
    6 rob plijnaar           51 Veteranen Nederland     40:34
    7 ab reitz               51 Fit                     45:00
    8 ed stap                55 Phoenix                 45:21
    9 karel middelweerd      51 Hellas                  45:56
   10 peter de groot         54 Pijnenburg              46:38
   11 johan v santen         53 Veteranen Nederland     51:27
   12 wim geurts             53 Hellas                  51:30
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 bertus vrielink        47 De Veenlopers           39:07
    2 bauke de jong          46 Veteranen Nederland     39:14
    3 abe postema            50 Fit                     40:09
    4 evert van 't veld      46 Veteranen Nederland     44:27
    5 ben kerksbergen        49 Pijnenburg              44:28
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 fred tap               42 Hellas                  39:22
    2 gerard smink           44 Triathlon               41:56
    3 henk van der wilt      41 Veteranen Nederland     43:39
    4 pieter v alphen        42 Veteranen Nederland     45:45
    5 jan van ginkel         41 Hellas                  51:40
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 johan brouwer          40 Hellas                  44:54
    2 theo vork              38 Veteranen Nederland     45:12
    3 jacques van willigenbu 36 Veteranen Nederland     45:58
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                  
    1 masja klarenbeek       73 Phoenix                 40:14
    2 tessa van rossenberg   78 Hellas                  44:26
    3 inge bommezijn         71 Hellas                  46:18
    4 edith hafkenscheid     74 Hellas                  47:45
    5 martine van doeland    77 Maarssen                49:06
                                                             
      V35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 lia wijnberger         69 Phoenix                 39:21
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Anita Klifman          64 Pijnenburg              46:19
    2 marion vd wittenboer   64 Hellas                  49:25
    3 caroline van der salm  60 Pijnenburg              50:52
    4 karen swagers          62 Atverni                 51:38
    5 petra ket              63 Hellas                  54:53
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 ineke dekker           57 Hellas                  42:41
    2 elly van veen          55 Pijnenburg              48:59
    3 willemien fokkens      56 Hellas                  51:40
    4 miranda verkaik        58 Oud Zuilen              52:33
                                                             
      V50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 gerrie den ouden       52 Pijnenburg              42:54
    2 ans van veenendaal     53 Hellas                  45:24
                                                             
      V55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 martha van hal         46 Pijnenburg              45:07
    2 lotje hakker           49 Pijnenburg              48:35
    3 thea bomen             48 Atverni                 51:37
                                                             
      V60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 matty de beer          44 Hellas                  49:08
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                 
    1 ronald westein         69 Utrecht                 36:47
    2 wout heslinga          58 Utrecht                 38:04
    3 peter van het spijker  59 Scherpenzeel Gld        39:58
    4 martin poot            67 Utrecht                 40:58
    5 maarten deenen            Utrecht                 41:06
    6 harry vredendaal          Nieuwegein              41:16
    7 hilbert jonker         70 Zeist                   41:31
    8 rob gerards            57 Harmelen                41:41
    9 rogier dijkink            Utrecht                 42:14
   10 bert van schuil        57 Scherpenzeel Gld        42:39
   11 frank peerom           66 Utrecht                 42:39
   12 rob hendrikx              Utrecht                 42:50
   13 jan rinze van der scho 64 Utrecht                 43:45
   14 benny naber               Utrecht                 44:06
   15 rudi elbers            77 Utrecht                 44:10
   16 gert hardeman          63 Utrecht                 44:13
   17 cees de vries          51 Zeist                   44:25
   18 niek beijerink         79 Utrecht                 44:42
   19 arnold van bruggen     54 Soest                   44:58
   20 henk horst             52 Eemnes                  45:21
   21 rob knoren             65 Harmelen                45:39
   22 peter de rijk          65 Houten                  45:39
   23 henri van de flier        Zeist                   45:55
   24 thijs boer             83 Wilp Gld                45:57
   25 rick boer                 Utrecht                 45:59
   26 frans opde weegh       57 Utrecht                 46:18
   27 anton kiewiet          62 Utrecht                 46:30
   28 sjaak mommersteeg      45 Utrecht                 46:46
   29 ton beemer                Zeist                   46:54
   30 hans wortel               Zeist                   47:03
   31 hans booij             66 Vleuten                 47:36
   32 rene schoenmakers      57 Utrecht                 48:01
   33 harry boerma           63 Utrecht                 48:03
   34 ron stam               66 Zeist                   48:33
   35 joop v veenendaal      50 Culemborg               48:40
   36 ard kapport            69 Utrecht                 48:41
   37 ab schuur              61 Houten                  49:07
   38 erik oosenbrug         61 Zaandam                 50:15
   39 bernard balk           44 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    50:42
   40 gijs de graaf          64 Utrecht                 50:51
   41 rick van zelm          72 Harmelen                50:55
   42 rudi de reuver            Utrecht                 50:58
   43 gerard van kats        54 Utrecht                 51:25
   44 tom wagenvoort            Utrecht                 51:30
   45 hans langezaal         57 IJsselstein Ut          52:38
   46 joop rijnbergen        57 Utrecht                 54:19
   47 erik fritschy          57 De Meern                54:23
   48 rob stevens               Zeist                   54:58
   49 chris reizevoort       36 Nieuwegein              55:03
   50 j.a. streefkerk        35 Baambrugge              58:58
   51 gerrit hartog          45 Huizen                  59:01
   52 anton schuurman        36 Amsterdam               59:49
   53 jaap van den berg      44 Utrecht               1:02:21
   54 jan maarten van bochho 77 Utrecht               1:03:46
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                 
    1 agnes schipper            Utrecht                 41:57
    2 sonja haesenbos           Nieuwegein              46:21
    3 phia v schaik          61 Zeist                   49:15
    4 wilma de brauw vd berg 63 Maartensdijk            49:32
    5 helene gaasbeek           Utrecht                 49:35
    6 simone kwant              De Bilt                 49:35
    7 marja van zenderen                                50:14
    8 anneke hofs            80 Amsterdam               50:38
    9 tanny dobbelaar        65 Utrecht                 50:53
   10 ingrid kuiper             Utrecht                 51:10
   11 hanneke van vloten        Den Dolder              51:36
   12 susanne hofkamp        78 Utrecht                 52:03
   13 francien rotteveel        Utrecht                 52:05
   14 marijke van doorn      77 Hilversum               52:37
   15 janneke van beijnum    79 Utrecht                 53:02
   16 laurien van zeist         Utrecht                 53:58
   17 ria rijksen            57 Tienhoven Ut            54:11
   18 linda schoe            76 Utrecht                 54:13
   19 ellie rijnbergen       58 Utrecht                 54:49
   20 debbie schoe           84 Utrecht                 55:00
   21 nienke kok             75 Nieuwegein              55:42
   22 anny moerman           42 Utrecht                 58:47
   23 alice kornet           71 Utrecht                 58:48
   24 margriet prink         56 Zeist                   59:22
   25 annelies van der pol      Culemborg             1:02:16
   26 liesbeth boon          68 Utrecht               1:02:40