ZOMERAVONDCUP 3 - 25 MEI 2016
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
26-05-2016 22:51                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Bruto    Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Albert Meijer          84 Climax                  32:53    32:52
    2 Lars Cazander          92 Hellas                  33:12    33:11
    3 Gijsbert van de Vuurst 84 Phanos                  33:54    33:53
    4 Bart Uiterwijk         84 Hellas                  34:58    34:57
    5 Ruud Weijer            87 Phanos                  35:00    34:59
    6 Randy Broers           82 Hellas                  38:37    38:32
    7 Dirk-Jan Sikking       82 Hellas                  38:41    38:40
    8 Bram Dijkers           87 Hellas                  39:58    39:48
    9 Pim Veldhuijzen        82 Clytoneus               40:16    40:14
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Imo Muller             80 AAC                     33:16    33:16
    2 Maarten Haegens        78 Pijnenburg              33:54    33:54
    3 Wilfred Bruil          79 Loopgroep PK            34:40    34:39
    4 Jeroen Zuidwijk        79 BAV                     37:03    37:01
    5 Maarten van Vulpen     81 Loopgroep Bunnik        37:41    37:38
    6 Bas de Bruin           81 Pijnenburg              42:30    42:26
    7 Frank Vedder           78 Blaricum                49:52    49:29
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Vincent Veldstra       76 Hellas                  35:48    35:46
    2 Erik den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              36:20    36:19
    3 Maarten Almekinders    74 Pijnenburg              36:58    36:56
    4 Martin Stolk           72 Pijnenburg              39:37    39:32
    5 Marco Collet           74 AV Edam                 39:47    39:46
    6 Jeroen Hilwig          73 Triathlon               40:54    40:21
    7 Robbie van Dijk        72 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:44    42:40
    8 Sander Gorter          74 Utrecht                 42:48    42:33
    9 Sebastiaan Kruijk      75 Hellas                  48:43    48:24
   10 Matthieu Schenk        71 Hellas                  53:01    52:46
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Bart Wassenberg        67 Hellas                  34:41    34:41
    2 Bart Eigenhuis         67 Pijnenburg              36:15    36:13
    3 Sicco Roukema          67 Hellas                  37:00    36:58
    4 Marco Vet              70 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:21    37:18
    5 Remko Klijn            67 Hellas                  39:39    39:36
    6 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  40:06    40:03
    7 Martin van Solinge     68 Loopgroep Bunnik        41:08    41:04
    8 Marc van den Heuvel    71 U-Track                 42:57    42:53
    9 Hans de Wild           70 Vleuten                 43:49    43:37
   10 Marco van Nunen        70 GAC Hilversum           44:09    44:06
   11 Harald Oostveen        66 Hellas                  45:31    45:20
   12 Marc Trines            70 Delta Lloyd Running     46:56    46:46
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Hans Kruis             63 Hellas                  36:04    36:03
    2 Ron Band               64 Hellas                  37:39    37:38
    3 Gert-Jan te Dorsthorst 65 Trecho                  38:37    38:35
    4 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              39:03    38:58
    5 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  39:24    39:21
    6 Rene Rensen            62 Hellas                  39:46    39:44
    7 Eric Minjon            63 Atverni                 40:40    40:35
    8 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            43:08    43:03
    9 Gerard Linde           63 Hellas                  43:58    43:49
   10 Henk Faas              66 Climax                  44:00    43:57
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Michel Eekhof          57 GAC Hilversum           38:14    38:12
    2 Hans Rawee             60 Triathlon               39:30    39:28
    3 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              40:08    40:04
    4 Ed Baks                59 Atverni                 40:09    40:04
    5 Gerrit Albada          60 GAC Hilversum           40:12    40:07
    6 Stef Rasch             57 Pijnenburg              40:50    40:45
    7 Nico Landman           58 U-Track                 42:47    42:44
    8 Willem Bernardus Tijss 60 Loopgroep PK            42:48    42:42
    9 Roger Hochstenbach     59 Pijnenburg              43:22    43:12
   10 Wim Faas               59 Road Runners Zeist      43:59    43:56
   11 Teun Harteveld         56 Phoenix                 44:09    43:59
   12 Rob A. Stofberg        57 Clytoneus               46:00    45:52
   13 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              48:40    48:32
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Frans Looijer          53 GAC Hilversum           40:00    39:57
    2 Jos ter Brake          55 Atverni                 41:22    41:17
    3 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  44:24    44:19
    4 Willem Brummel         56 Clytoneus               45:20    45:13
    5 Joost Gijsbers         54 U-Track                 56:27    56:14
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Harry Vredendaal       47 Atverni                 43:21    43:14
    2 Gerrit Schalkwijk      46 Hellas                  47:44    47:38
    3 Cees Methorst          45 avVN                    48:08    48:00
    4 Rob Plijnaar           51 avVN                    51:15    50:59
    5 Hans Oostindiën        46 BAV                     52:57    52:49
    6 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                  58:01    57:50
    7 Rob Janssen            47 Maarssen                59:02    58:53
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Karin Vissers          82 GAC Hilversum           38:12    38:09
    2 Eva van Zoonen         84 AV Castricum            40:00    39:57
    3 Simche Heringa         81 U-Track                 41:15    41:13
    4 Jeanet van Loon        86 U-Track                 43:34    43:23
    5 Yvette Keemink         89 Hellas                  48:13    48:05
    6 Margreet Kloeze        83 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    55:48    55:26
                                                             
      V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Marye Rutten           80 Hellas                  52:11    52:05
    2 Margot Meijssen        80 Hellas                  54:51    54:33
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Annemieke Breukink     74 Hellas                  39:31    39:29
    2 Saskia Wijnalda-te Vel 75 Loopgroep Bunnik        43:20    43:16
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Roos Tji               69 Hellas                  41:51    41:48
                                                             
      V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Ruda van Zeijst        64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:42    42:38
                                                             
      V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Anja van der Gugten    61 Triathlon               44:56    44:52
                                                             
      VREC, 10 KM RECREATIE                                  
    1 Merle van Rijn         89 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    39:57    39:55
    2 Rachel Reinhard        88 Utrecht                 43:52    43:46
    3 Renske de Vries        87 Utrecht                 44:11    44:07
    4 Viola van Houwelingen  94 Utrecht                 44:33    44:28
    5 Christiana van der Slo 84 Ede Gld                 45:44    45:29
    6 Jitske Aans            89 Utrecht                 46:08    45:56
    7 Annelie Bleeker        89 Utrecht                 46:40    46:25
    8 Jikke Balkema          81 Hellas                  47:21    47:14
    9 Gerie Molema           87 Utrecht                 47:24    47:12
   10 Willemijn Drok         85 U-Track                 48:34    48:21
   11 Inge Niehoff           83 Hellas                  48:43    48:24
   12 Vera de Groen          72 Utrecht                 49:08    48:54
   13 Kirsten Ruiter            Rotterdam               49:10    48:57
   14 Inge Verhoeven         84 Utrecht                 49:35    49:18
   15 Idelette SChuurman     67 Bilthoven               49:38    49:25
   16 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    49:43    49:30
   17 Leonie van Grieken     88 Hellas                  49:53    49:34
   18 Sandra Verbeek         77 Utrecht                 49:56    49:39
   19 Mandy de Ronde         88 Utrecht                 51:02    50:54
   20 Ineke Krijt            72 Hellas                  51:10    50:57
   21 Hester Apeldoorn       80 Amsterdam               51:28    51:19
   22 Loes Lanting           66 Utrecht                 51:41    51:35
   23 Cathelijne van Stralen 73 Utrecht                 51:43    51:23
   24 Jozien van Grieken     92 Amsterdam               51:45    51:26
   25 Alessia Lombardi       87 Haarlem                 51:54    51:33
   26 Annabel Groot          90 Utrecht                 51:54    51:33
   27 Danielle Schroder      71 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    52:21    52:00
   28 Fee Koolen             92 Utrecht                 52:41    52:28
   29 Ria Modderman          62 Utrecht                 53:17    53:02
   30 Robin Scheepers        85 Hellas                  53:26    53:16
   31 Alinda de Harder       91 Utrecht                 53:28    53:02
   32 Chantal Stijne         88 Hellas                  54:25    54:07
   33 Marije Bekke           84 Bilthoven               54:46    54:29
   34 Irma Ketels            81 Amsterdam Zuidoost      54:48    54:22
   35 Carla Wingelaar        67 Maarssen                54:53    54:39
   36 Sylvia Brilhuis        62 Utrecht                 54:54    54:46
   37 Jeanette Daggelder     50 Hellas                  55:10    54:50
   38 Sigrid van Leeuwen     90 Utrecht                 55:18    54:50
   39 Carina van Roekel      80 Utrecht                 55:57    55:53
   40 Marianne Salentijn     59 Amsterdam               57:45    57:35
   41 Leonie Walters         66 Utrecht                 58:20    57:59
   42 Lucia Walraven         78 Utrecht                 58:27    58:02
   43 Annemiek Lucas         85 Utrecht                 59:13    58:54
   44 Carla Spaansen         59 Phoenix                 59:30    59:05
   45 Martha de Groot        88 Utrecht               1:03:09  1:02:28
                                                             
      MREC, 10 KM RECREATIE                                  
    1 Ad Sluijter            81 Utrecht                 33:30    33:28
    2 Wout van Dijk          83 Utrecht                 36:03    36:02
    3 David Claus            82 Triathlon               36:06    36:04
    4 Arjan Koorevaar        92 Nijkerk Gld             36:34    36:33
    5 Wiecher Elkink         86 Hellas                  37:04    37:03
    6 Jinka Jan Sojinu       82 Leiden                  37:24    37:19
    7 Jeroen van Daalen      86 Duiven                  37:36    37:34
    8 Rene Loozen            68 Utrecht                 37:38    37:35
    9 Remco van Beek         74 Zeist                   37:40    37:39
   10 Habtit Berhe Abay      91 Odijk                   38:18    38:17
   11 Thomas Bakker          87 Utrecht                 38:23    38:18
   12 Danny Huisman          83 Utrecht                 38:49    38:37
   13 Gerard de Heer         68 Utrecht                 38:58    38:54
   14 Tom van Venrooij       85 Utrecht                 39:02    38:57
   15 Sander van der Meijs   68 Utrecht                 39:10    38:58
   16 Harm-Jaap Ribberink    79 Utrecht                 39:18    39:11
   17 Jan-Willem Medendorp   85 Utrecht                 39:42    39:36
   18 Willem Krijgsman       79 Lexmond                 39:49    39:45
   19 Ulco Keegstra          87 Utrecht                 39:56    39:49
   20 Renz Bassant           84 Hellas                  39:57    39:52
   21 Michiel Wolbers        87 Utrecht                 40:07    40:05
   22 Marc Debets            68 U-Track                 40:07    39:56
   23 Dennis Koning          83 Maarssen                40:12    40:02
   24 Gert-Jan Oosterveen    84 Utrecht                 40:15    40:05
   25 Jarno Ooteman          89 Utrecht                 40:41    40:32
   26 Remco Weekers          77 Utrecht                 40:47    40:40
   27 Fabian Jacobs          87 Utrecht                 40:52    40:48
   28 Edwin van Voorthuizen  76 Maarn                   40:58    40:56
   29 Gerard Odijk           65 Schalkwijk              41:04    40:56
   30 Klaasjan Holwerda      78 Bunnik                  41:07    41:02
   31 Jan de Vries           77 Utrecht                 41:12    41:09
   32 Wouter van Beerschoten 92 Utrecht                 41:24    41:12
   33 Hans Overbeek          63 Polsbroek               41:25    41:21
   34 Wouter van der Meulen  85 Utrecht                 41:30    41:24
   35 Jan Klein Poelhuis     86 Utrecht                 41:40    41:37
   36 Robin van Eerdt        71 Hellas                  41:53    41:48
   37 Bram Vermeulen         73 Utrecht                 41:57    41:51
   38 Michel Bruins          88 Utrecht                 42:10    41:55
   39 Olaf Stuijver          80 Hilversum               42:18    41:55
   40 Stefan de Vos          87 Driebruggen             42:24    42:13
   41 Cornelis 't Lam        85 Hilversum               42:28    42:23
   42 Swen Adriaensen        90 Hellas                  42:34    42:28
   43 B van Zanten           64 Hilversum               42:48    42:45
   44 Wojciech Slawiak       67 Hellas                  42:54    42:47
   45 Nico Baas              58 Bleskensgraaf ca        42:58    42:49
   46 Thomas van Wageningen  89 Utrecht                 43:04    42:21
   47 Merijn de Ruijter van  83 Utrecht                 43:07    43:00
   48 Edwin Sterk            89 Gouda                   43:16    43:06
   49 Lennert Molema         83 Utrecht                 43:18    43:07
   50 Lex Bouwman            56 Wageningen              43:19    43:10
   51 Castille van den Burg  68 Delta Lloyd Running     43:23    43:03
   52 Gerard van den Berg    68 Utrecht                 43:26    43:15
   53 Leo Goes               60 Delta Lloyd Running     43:30    43:20
   54 Mart Horstynck         58 Utrecht                 43:30    43:27
   55 Remko Groot            73 GAC Hilversum           43:35    43:21
   56 Vincent Kroese         80 Utrecht                 43:36    43:10
   57 Edward van Wezel       64 Bilthoven               43:39    43:34
   58 Frank vd Klashorst     60 Houten                  43:39    43:26
   59 Johan Bokdam           77 Utrecht                 43:40    43:27
   60 Dirk Bruijn            61 Trecho                  43:41    43:37
   61 Frank Veugen           65 Munstergeleen           44:17    44:08
   62 Niels van Beek         79 De Bilt                 44:26    44:16
   63 Gustave Pol            66 Groenekan               44:27    44:15
   64 Robin Schouten         82 Utrecht                 44:27    44:09
   65 Lars van Westerlaak    72 U-Track                 44:30    44:19
   66 Alain van Hoof         67 Gouda                   44:38    44:33
   67 Tijl van der Steeg     82 Amersfoort              44:41    44:27
   68 Vincent Luijnenburg    83 Utrecht                 44:52    44:41
   69 Tijmen Hondelink       84 Utrecht                 44:54    44:36
   70 Jelle Walther          66 Utrecht                 45:11    44:50
   71 Joost Vonk             78 Hilversum               45:11    44:48
   72 Gijs Gunterman         87 Utrecht                 45:22    44:51
   73 Robert Scheffer        84 Hilversum               45:24    45:00
   74 Michel Niekus          67 Hilversum               45:29    45:14
   75 Rob Knoren             65 Harmelen                45:31    45:23
   76 Jean-Paul van Haarlem  64 Utrecht                 45:33    45:26
   77 Frans Bergman          61 Utrecht                 45:39    45:23
   78 Jasper Dijk            86 Utrecht                 45:46    45:28
   79 Harry Wildeboer        66 Utrecht                 45:51    45:45
   80 Martijn Bakker         78 Huizen                  45:59    45:37
   81 Edwin Voors            82 Utrecht                 46:26    46:02
   82 Jean-Paul Westdijk     71 Leusden                 46:32    46:22
   83 Erwin Kwakernaat       91 Huissen                 46:46    46:30
   84 Nils Verkennis         92 Utrecht                 46:47    46:16
   85 Siebert Knipscheer     83 Utrecht                 46:54    46:37
   86 Wim van Gelder         61 Utrecht                 47:08    46:56
   87 Tijmen Henrich         92 Gouda                   47:11    47:01
   88 Maarten Pronk          83 Utrecht                 47:11    47:02
   89 Ariën Bikker           72 Utrecht                 47:16    46:56
   90 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   47:27    47:14
   91 Wim Lammens            58 Bleskensgraaf ca        47:27    47:13
   92 Ronald van Doorn       77 Utrecht                 47:46    47:39
   93 Ed Geerlings           60 U-Track                 47:47    47:35
   94 Funs Spiertz           65 Utrecht                 47:48    47:33
   95 Boyan Kuiper           93 Hoek van Holland        47:57    47:30
   96 Dirk van de Ruit       71 Utrecht                 48:04    47:49
   97 Frank Dekker           79 Nederhorst den Berg     48:09    47:46
   98 Sjak Okkerman          57 Utrecht                 48:15    48:00
   99 Martin Elands          67 De Bilt                 48:19    48:09
  100 Remco Kuperus          85 Leeuwarden              48:23    48:16
  101 Nico Flink             79 Hilversum               48:24    48:00
  102 Frank Kap              69 Utrecht                 48:32    48:11
  103 Mark Kopmels           75 Utrecht                 48:34    48:14
  104 Ed van den Brink       65 Houten                  48:39    48:25
  105 Hilco Witteveen        76 Utrecht                 48:42    48:21
  106 Rijk van de Hoef       60 Loopgroep Bunnik        48:44    48:35
  107 Dolf Snel              51 De Bilt                 48:57    48:34
  108 Michael Vrins          70 Hellas                  49:08    48:54
  109 Rinse de Valk          69 Utrecht                 49:19    49:11
  110 Peter Schipper         78 Blaricum                49:34    49:10
  111 Harry Boerma           63 Utrecht                 49:41    49:21
  112 Ton Mook               54 Maarssen                49:42    49:33
  113 Peter van den Ochend   82 Utrecht                 49:52    49:22
  114 Jacob Brunekreef       51 Utrecht                 49:56    49:48
  115 Jeroen Hijzelendoorn   85 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    50:16    49:52
  116 Rob van Eerde          61 Dutch Runners           50:21    49:59
  117 Peter van Angeren      90 Utrecht                 50:43    50:36
  118 Michiel van Schooten   77 Houten                  51:08    50:57
  119 Rob Froonhoff          66 Amersfoort              51:19    51:02
  120 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   51:29    51:22
  121 Jasper Berendsen       80 Utrecht                 51:31    51:06
  122 Niels de JAger         82 Utrecht                 51:44    51:25
  123 Anton Miltenburg       54 Utrecht                 51:55    51:33
  124 Berrie SChuurmans      68 Maarssen                52:01    51:47
  125 Ard van den Eijnde     71 Amsterdam               52:11    51:43
  126 Zimri van de Boer      82 Utrecht                 52:15    51:47
  127 Albert-Jaap Houtgast   64 Utrecht                 52:39    52:28
  128 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 53:37    53:29
  129 P. Koenhein               Utrecht                 54:08    53:47
  130 Hennie Derks           54 Houten                  54:37    54:15
  131 John van Ee            57 Dutch Runners           54:44    54:15
  132 Jack van den Hengel    66 Hellas                  54:54    54:37
  133 Jan Schouten           89 Loopgroep Athletic P    54:57    54:55
  134 Jos Mascini            56 Amsterdam Zuidoost      55:25    55:08
  135 Anton Modderman        58 Utrecht                 55:43    55:28
  136 Michael Oostra         85 Utrecht                 56:25    56:09
  137 Thomas Witsenboer      82 Utrecht                 56:41    56:22
  138 B. Ramakers            56 Hellas                  56:57    56:37
  139 Tom Biesterbos         83 Enschede                57:18    56:55
  140 Rick van der Hoorn     80 Dalem                   57:25    57:09
  141 Gert Mulder            56 Utrecht                 57:33    57:16
  142 Pim Vendrig            85 Utrecht                 57:38    57:22
  143 Rene de Vos            86 Gouda                   57:52    57:34
  144 Bas Egging             83 Nijkerk Gld             57:57    57:40
  145 Karel Drexhage         49 Utrecht                 59:57    59:42
  146 Stephane Dauw          77 Benthuizen            1:01:24  1:00:59
  147 Floris de Vries        77 Utrecht               1:02:29  1:02:05
  148 Herman van der Meer    48 Utrecht               1:04:16  1:03:59
                                                             
      MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                  
    1 Bernard van Harn       92 VAV                     16:29
    2 David Helfferich       81 Hellas                  17:02
    3 Michael Groeneweegen   83 Achilles                17:33
    4 René Hage              82 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    17:34
    5 Peter Hildering        84 Hilversum               18:19
    6 Gerben Hulsegge        86 Hellas                  19:23
    7 Willem Verhoeven       94 U-Track                 19:33
    8 Thierry Kortekaas      82 Phoenix                 20:53
    9 Robert van Helmondt    83 Hellas                  21:38
   10 Ferdinand Van Helmondt 90 Hellas                  22:47
                                                             
      M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Alex van der Horst     76 avVN                    17:54
    2 Paul van der Voort van 78 Utrecht                 18:13
    3 Corne Verhoeven        75 Altena Road Runners     18:21
    4 Hans Hoorweg           80 Hellas                  18:30
    5 Cees Pierik            78 U-Track                 20:41
                                                             
      M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Eric Korver            69 Hellas                  17:48
    2 Edwin van der Heijden  67 Hilversum               18:36
    3 John Versteeg          67 Hellas                  21:20
                                                             
      M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Jos Broekhuis          59 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    17:58
    2 Arie van der Ham       52 avVN                    21:46
    3 Leo van den Hoven      53 Linschoten              22:22
    4 Dirk den Oude          50 Pijnenburg              23:13
                                                             
      VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                  
    1 Corelien Kloek         87 Hellas                  18:53
    2 Marianne Klanker       83 Phanos                  21:57
    3 Nathalie de Vries      93 Arena Atletiek          22:14
    4 Brenda Calis           88 Hellas                  22:34
    5 Nikki Bagchus          87 DAK                     23:06
    6 Rianne Paap            91 Utrecht                 25:53
    7 Roosmarijn Thuijsman   90 Hellas                  27:47
                                                             
      V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Chantal Pleune         79 Phanos                  23:08
    2 Christel Breton        73 Fit                     24:54
                                                             
      VREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL                                  
    1 Karin Hommen           81 Utrecht                 21:09
    2 Irene Sormani          87 Hellas                  21:18
    3 Desiree Florisson      87 Utrecht                 22:35
    4 Domino Determann       87 Phoenix                 22:57
    5 Dieke de Boer          88 Amsterdam               23:20
    6 Nicole Geerlings       84 Utrecht                 23:31
    7 Nina Bode              86 Utrecht                 23:31
    8 Annukka Mononen        87 Utrecht                 24:31
    9 Julia van der Burgt    93 Utrecht                 24:31
   10 Aafke van Merle        90 Utrecht                 24:40
   11 Laura Brands           85 Groningen               24:49
   12 Josien Zwanikken       86 BAV                     24:53
   13 Dorien Dorresteijn-Hut 80 Utrecht                 25:08
   14 Arlette de Jong        77 Utrecht                 25:11
   15 Bente Adriaan          84 Utrecht                 25:25
   16 Alwina Hoving          87 Utrecht                 26:10
   17 Astrid Engelen         70 Utrecht                 26:15
   18 Gerda Heijs-Wagenaar   75 Utrecht                 26:24
   19 Linette Belo           75 Utrecht                 26:45
   20 Nicole van der Velden  84 Utrecht                 26:53
   21 Joanne Hoornweg        64 Utrecht                 26:54
   22 Rosanne Albers         89 Utrecht                 27:08
   23 Jeanine Florie         78 Fit                     27:09
   24 Ingrid Schrever        77 Utrecht                 27:11
   25 Charley van der Sman   90 Utrecht                 27:16
   26 Heleen Witvliet        68 Utrecht                 27:16
   27 Iris Reinhard          91 Utrecht                 27:20
   28 Anke Skerka            86 Utrecht                 27:20
   29 Anneke Kamer           75 Hellas                  27:27
   30 Anne Roepert           86 Utrecht                 28:42
   31 Lauriane Vilmin        87 Utrecht                 28:43
   32 Suzanne Hakkenberg     73 Utrecht                 29:19
   33 Astrid Spaink          75 Utrecht                 29:58
   34 Marjolein Neutel       86 Utrecht                 30:13
   35 Annemonique Wester     60 Utrecht                 30:18
   36 Esther van der Ploeg   83 Utrecht                 30:50
   37 Hadewych van Hilten    77 Utrecht                 31:13
   38 Ingrid Knoren          66 Harmelen                33:01
   39 Liesbeth Dallinga      58 Hellas                  33:29
   40 Gerdi Wijting          56 Utrecht                 35:11
   41 Fransien Roovers       62 Utrecht                 35:43
                                                             
      MREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL                                  
    1 Jop Teepen             87 Utrecht                 17:00
    2 Harry Fierkens         66 Hellas                  17:46
    3 Daan Dekker            93 Utrecht                 18:47
    4 Wytze Lestra           89 Utrecht                 18:59
    5 Michiel van der Sluis  79 Hellas                  18:59
    6 Rick Helminck          90 Utrecht                 19:14
    7 Pim van Sadelhoff      87 Zevenaar                19:21
    8 Martijn Hulsegge       92 Ede Gld                 19:22
    9 Gerben de Graaf        73 Utrecht                 19:29
   10 Dirk-Jan Zom           81 Bilthoven               19:54
   11 Gerbrand van Ommen     77 Nieuwegein              20:40
   12 Michiel Janssens       85 Utrecht                 20:43
   13 Kevin van den Brand    83 Utrecht                 20:47
   14 Geert van Woerden      83 Utrecht                 21:16
   15 Ronald van Haren       83 Utrecht                 21:20
   16 Rob de Klein           61 Hellas                  21:40
   17 Yuri Stoutjesdijk      80 Utrecht                 22:43
   18 Guus Eikens            68 Hellas                  22:51
   19 Lennart van der Neut   84 Utrecht                 22:57
   20 Jan Leeflang           65 Maarssen                24:35
   21 Peter Hingstman        52 Houten                  25:17
   22 Rob van Rooijen        75 Montfoort               25:37
   23 Ko Enkelaar            65 Utrecht                 25:45
   24 Tijs van Raaij         89 Utrecht                 26:05
   25 David de Haan          87 Utrecht                 26:35
   26 Jaap Molema            57 Utrecht                 26:44
   27 Eddy Halter            66 Bilthoven               27:05
   28 Peet France            56 Utrecht                 27:19
   29 Vincent Janssen        63 Utrecht                 27:25
   30 Daniel Bontje          83 Nieuwegein              28:21
   31 Andre Brands           69 Utrecht                 31:20
   32 Jaap                   44 Utrecht                 37:43

                            voorlopige uitslag