DERDE WEDSTRIJD ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS UTRECHT
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
13-06-2011 16:01                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Rachid Bouazza         76 VAV                     31:05
    2 Mike Barsaiyan         87 Olympus '70             32:37
    3 Snoussi Ramdan            VAV                     33:34
    4 Martijn Vergeer        78 AV Wijchen              34:49
    5 Rik Wolswinkel         77 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    35:15
    6 Evert-Jan Hanssen      76 U-Track                 36:05
    7 Ronald van den Heuvel  82 Hellas                  36:20
    8 Pieter-Jelle Moenandar 78 Hellas                  37:51
    9 Ronald Sluiter         77 Hellas                  38:07
   10 Leo de Ree             94 Hellas                  38:15
   11 Raoul van Ginkel       83 Atverni                 38:24
   12 Florian Lichtendonk    84 Hellas                  38:28
   13 Maarten Schreuder      85 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:53
   14 Hugo Zonneveld         79 Utrecht                 39:03
   15 Thijs Geuris           82 IJsselstein Ut          39:17
   16 Reinier Stroo          80 Hellas                  39:26
   17 Arjan Janssen          82 Hellas                  39:41
   18 Paul vd voort vd Kleij 78 Hellas                  40:54
   19 Cees Pierik            78 U-Track                 43:27
   20 Erik Bouwsma           80 Parthenon               47:21
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Remco Valkenburg       74 Hellas                  35:34
    2 Erik Den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              37:52
    3 Florian Hupkes         75 Hellas                  38:09
    4 Vincent Veldstra       76 Hellas                  39:04
    5 Ronald van Leeuwen     74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:33
    6 Paul de Vries          75 Fit                     43:23
    7 Edwin Bleijenbergh     75 Hellas                  43:29
    8 Lars van Westerlaak    72 U-Track                 43:56
    9 Martin Stolk           72 Pijnenburg              45:46
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Bart Wassenberg        67 Hellas                  34:19
    2 Joop Pauw              71 Hellas                  34:48
    3 JanWillem Nieboer      67 Triathlon               35:43
    4 Bert Sandee            70 Hellas                  36:08
    5 Ronald op der Heijde   67 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:19
    6 Maarten de Bree        68 Hellas                  39:09
    7 Remko Klijn            67 Hellas                  39:49
    8 Rob te Koppele         68 Atverni                 39:59
    9 Nico Kaptein           69 Clytoneus               41:15
   10 Florian Koopmans       67 Running AP              41:16
   11 Rogier Dijkink         68 Hellas                  41:37
   12 Boudewijn Happé        69 Atverni                 42:02
   13 Everts Eite            67 Rhenen                  42:29
   14 Ronald Pothuizen       66 BAV                     42:47
   15 Raoul van Aalst        70 Clytoneus               43:02
   16 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  43:07
   17 Kees van Zantwijk      68 Hellas                  43:08
   18 Marco de Grauw         69 Hellas                  43:10
   19 John Versteeg          67 Hellas                  47:10
   20 Joost Spaapen          70 Hellas                  47:30
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Jan van der Meer       63 Olympus '70             36:14
    2 Ron Band               64 Hellas                  36:54
    3 René Rensen            62 Hellas                  38:30
    4 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  39:22
    5 Anton Kiewiet          62 Hellas                  39:27
    6 Wim van den Heuvel     63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:36
    7 Mark Groote Bromhaar   61 Veluwe                  39:45
    8 Diederik Aarendonk     65 avVN                    39:47
    9 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            40:15
   10 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              42:25
   11 Patrick van Tooren     64 Atverni                 42:25
   12 Kees Langerak          65 U-Track                 43:56
   13 Hans Blaauwbroek       62 U-Track                 44:11
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Manuel Jose            56 Hellas                  37:31
    2 Hans Rawee             60 Triathlon               38:32
    3 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 38:43
    4 Ed Baks                59 Atverni                 39:51
    5 Adry de Klein          57 Pijnenburg              40:22
    6 Frits Ankersmit        57 Fit                     41:26
    7 Cees van Wengerden     60 Hellas                  41:58
    8 Sjaak Vervuurt         58 Hellas                  42:08
    9 Louis Rutten           58 Atverni                 42:10
   10 Dirk Blom              57 Clytoneus               42:14
   11 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              42:48
   12 Nico Landman           58 U-Track                 43:55
   13 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              44:17
   14 Rob Stofberg           57 Clytoneus               44:20
   15 Jans Mulder            59 Nuth                    46:18
   16 Ashok Jodha            59 avVN                    47:02
   17 Frans van Bragt        56 Hellas                1:01:46
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Wout Bosch             55 avVN                    39:52
    2 Egbert Tick            55 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:54
    3 Wim van Teutem         51 Phoenix                 41:40
    4 Jos ter Brake          55 Atverni                 41:59
    5 Jan Stolker            51 avVN                    42:16
    6 Joep Barendse          54 U-Track                 42:38
    7 Leo van den Hoven      53 Linschoten              43:32
    8 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  46:00
    9 Hans de Ree            56 Hellas                  52:53
   10 Tjeerk Veldkamp        53 Phoenix               1:04:24
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Wim van Ravenhorst     51 Triathlon               42:44
    2 Rob Pit                51 BAV                     43:11
    3 Dirk den Oude          50 Pijnenburg              45:35
    4 Hans Vergeer           50 Clytoneus               47:15
    5 Hans Oostindiën        46 BAV                     51:23
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Cees Jansen            46 U-Track                 50:24
    2 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                  52:54
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Evelien Broeke         80 Triathlon               38:38
    2 Judith de Wildt        82 Hellas                  39:27
    3 Tatjana Cernochova     76 Hellas                  40:03
    4 Roos Smink             79 Triathlon               43:40
    5 Gwenn Logister         79 Phoenix                 47:56
    6 Amber Kerkhofs         86 Hellas                  51:35
                                                             
      V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Patricia Schreurs      76 Hellas                  39:01
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  39:18
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Ruda van Zeijst        64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:02
    2 Loes Lanting           66 Hellas                  47:35
    3 Ellen Dijkman          65 NEA Volharding          55:48
                                                             
      V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Marja Bosje            56 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    45:42
    2 Lenny Kievit           60 BAV                     45:50
    3 Astrid Hijlkema        60 Fit                     54:56
                                                             
      V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              46:59
                                                             
      V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Lotje Hakker           49 Pijnenburg              52:37
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Saskia Uittenbosch     87 Rhenen                  45:06
    2 Mieke van Kollenburg   83 Utrecht                 46:15
    3 Joyce Tross            71 De Bilt                 46:21
    4 Geerte Stuitje         89 Atverni                 47:22
    5 Marieke van Hemert     81 Utrecht                 48:06
    6 Floor Hulshof          86 Utrecht                 48:31
    7 Elsa Berends           84 De Bilt                 48:48
    8 Iris Dekker            85 Amsterdam               49:30
    9 Adrie Verdam              Hilversum               49:45
   10 Maya Miltenburg        85 Utrecht                 50:34
   11 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    50:40
   12 Kristine Kofman        85 Hellas                  50:41
   13 Madelon Maurice        69 De Bilt                 50:45
   14 Leotien Ridder         62 De Bilt                 51:01
   15 Evelyn Velema          59 Loopgroep Bunnik        51:47
   16 Ar Oosterholt          76 's-Hertogenbosch        52:07
   17 Margot Meijssen        80 Breukelen Ut            52:23
   18 Geraldine Leegwater    71 Baarn                   52:25
   19 Laura Rupp             59 Utrecht                 53:16
   20 Linda Verniers         81 U-Track                 54:56
   21 Rinske Bloem           60 Zeist                   55:11
   22 Anja Staal             63 Zeist                   55:21
   23 Danique Smorenburg     89 Utrecht                 55:23
   24 Lisanne Beijk          88 Utrecht                 55:23
   25 Sinone Knijff          68 Utrecht                 56:16
   26 Gejo Vos               63 Zeist                   58:04
   27 Joyce Thissen          66 Nuth                  1:03:16
   28 Lisette Heijstee       69 Nieuwegein            1:03:17
   29 Marloes Roos           88 Utrecht               1:04:38
   30 Gerdi Berkens          77 Utrecht               1:07:17
   31 Sherida Glaasker       93 Baarn                 1:08:25
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Jochem Duijnhoven      81 Utrecht                 37:30
    2 Abdelkader Benali         Amsterdam               38:01
    3 Erwin van de Ham       77 Haastrecht              38:11
    4 Willem Swaan           75 Eemnes                  38:11
    5 Jeroen Meijer          82 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:25
    6 Ronald Westein         69 Bunnik                  38:26
    7 Hans Overbeek          63 Polsbroek               38:29
    8 Willem Gerritsen       79 Wijk bij Duurstede      38:49
    9 Henk Faas              66 Ede Gld                 39:02
   10 Theo van Beek             Pijnenburg              39:05
   11 Rudo Verhoef           82 Utrecht                 39:31
   12 Arie Maat              68 Utrecht                 39:52
   13 Mattijn Landman        85 Zwolle                  39:57
   14 Jan de Jager           72 Utrecht                 40:17
   15 Klaas Huijbregts       80 Phoenix                 40:49
   16 Vince Timp             50 Utrecht                 40:52
   17 Thoman Landman         88 Zwolle                  40:56
   18 Bas de Ruiter          81 Cothen                  41:06
   19 Martijn Haighton       80 Amsterdam               41:25
   20 Arjan Boltjes          78 Utrecht                 41:30
   21 Peter van de Pol       93 Leersum                 41:35
   22 Eddy v.d. Weijden      67 Clytoneus               42:04
   23 Jan-Herman Clevering   75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:11
   24 Teun Harteveld         56 Utrecht                 42:24
   25 Alex van Ginkel        68 Clytoneus               42:46
   26 Stijn Boode            80 Utrecht                 43:01
   27 Gerard Agterberg       62 Utrecht                 43:06
   28 Wim Biemolt            66 Utrecht                 43:10
   29 Arjen Verbree          69 Loopgroep Bunnik        43:26
   30 Adri Verhoef           86 Westwoud                43:31
   31 Marcel van de Vorst    65 's-Hertogenbosch        43:34
   32 Nico Bacs              58 Bleskensgraaf ca        43:45
   33 Alex Melsen            87 Doesburg                43:45
   34 Paul de Ruiter         83 Wijk bij Duurstede      43:48
   35 Johan Hoogendoorn      74 Soest                   43:49
   36 Machiel Muiderman      71 Utrecht                 43:52
   37 Jeroen Hooijer         65 BAV                     44:14
   38 Wim Lammers            58 Bleskensgraaf ca        44:27
   39 John Hardeman          66 Maarssen                44:31
   40 Holges Cremer          67 Bunnik                  44:32
   41 Bart van de Ven        76 Zeist                   44:39
   42 Wim Faas               59 Zeist                   44:40
   43 Jeroen Grootveld       75 Soest                   44:49
   44 Niels Hoogervorst      75 Renswoude               44:52
   45 Dirk Gerritsen         83 Utrecht                 44:52
   46 Sjak Okkerman          57 Utrecht                 45:01
   47 Gerard Bijlholt        73 Houten                  45:02
   48 Kees Rem               60 Utrecht                 45:08
   49 Ton Pijpers            60 Almere                  45:12
   50 Maarten Lindenhovius   66 Utrecht                 45:16
   51 Geert Jan Bongens      63 Utrecht                 45:22
   52 Drik van Kesteren      61 IJsselstein Ut          45:23
   53 Erwin Braak            66 Utrecht                 45:29
   54 Mark Gijtenbeek        94 Amersfoort              45:30
   55 Ivo Dijs               72 Houten                  45:31
   56 Sjohn van Gulik        94 Bunschoten-Spakenbur    45:33
   57 Koen van Meeuwen       77 Utrecht                 45:37
   58 Hans Peek              79 Bunnik                  46:21
   59 Arno Bloemkolk         68 Bunnik                  46:22
   60 Jaap Nutters           58 Utrecht                 46:24
   61 Elly van der Weerd     67 Baarn                   46:25
   62 Tjeerd Oppedijk        68 U-Track                 46:32
   63 Steven Hus             72 Utrecht                 46:34
   64 Dimhri Grigoriadis        Phoenix                 46:38
   65 Alex van den Bong      71 Utrecht                 46:41
   66 Ton Jongbloed          53 Lopik                   46:41
   67 H. van Dam             64 Utrecht                 46:46
   68 Michiel Boer           87 Utrecht                 46:49
   69 Rob Verkerk            61 Utrecht                 46:55
   70 Alex Meeldijk          87 Bunnik                  46:57
   71 Dirk Talma             70 Dutch Runners Gold      47:10
   72 Bart Meijer            88 Wijk bij Duurstede      47:20
   73 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   47:21
   74 Gerrit Bouhuis         69 Utrecht                 47:45
   75 Eric Cats              61 IJsselstein Ut          47:47
   76 Tomas Knapen           78 Amsterdam               47:51
   77 Pieterjan van den Akke 70 Amersfoort              48:04
   78 Rinse de Valk          69 Utrecht                 48:23
   79 Nick Könitzer          67 Nieuwegein              48:45
   80 Ronnie van Veen        78 Utrecht                 48:51
   81 Marco Roeland          64 Fit                     49:00
   82 Wijnand Suijlen        82 Utrecht                 49:23
   83 Erwin Rebergen         68 Utrecht                 49:25
   84 Tjeu Otten             57 Zeist                   49:26
   85 Peter Bosman           52 Utrecht                 49:27
   86 Jeroen Kooijman        70 Zeist                   49:37
   87 Vincent Barten         69 Maarssen                49:38
   88 Henry Doremalen        62 Utrecht                 49:41
   89 Willem Scaal           61 Zeist                   49:45
   90 Frank Aalten           64 GAC Hilversum           49:48
   91 Hans Meeldijk          58 Bunnik                  50:01
   92 Arjen ter Braak        78 Utrecht                 50:16
   93 Kees van de Zande      58 Nieuwegein              50:24
   94 Dick Duit                 Zeist                   50:38
   95 Teun de Boer           78 Utrecht                 50:44
   96 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              50:51
   97 Bas Kreukniet          70 Hellas                  50:52
   98 Mark de Bruijn         77 Utrecht                 51:18
   99 Jim Terlingen          65 Utrecht                 51:34
  100 Jack Groen             61 Hellas                  51:38
  101 Harry Boerma           63 Utrecht                 51:57
  102 Geert Muggen           46 Hoogeveen               52:00
  103 Jantilli Power         93 IJsselstein Ut          52:01
  104 Jeroen Kok             92 Amersfoort              52:10
  105 Jeroen Windt           62 Utrecht                 52:13
  106 Kristian Broere        92 Huizen                  52:18
  107 Michel van Hoorn       94 Amersfoort              52:19
  108 Richard Singelenberg   46 avVN                    52:30
  109 Lucas Nafzger          66 Houten                  52:59
  110 Ron Besamusca          56 Montfoort               53:07
  111 Frans van Kampenhout   60 Dutch Runners Gold      53:16
  112 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                54:24
  113 Jack van den Hengel    66 Dutch Runners Gold      54:34
  114 Bert Veenendaal        47 Fit                     54:56
  115 Jacques Hazelzet       63 Utrecht                 55:29
  116 Bradley Groenestein    94 Amersfoort              57:16
  117 Dijlan Poelmann        93 Amersfoort              57:17
  118 Noel Voet              93 Soest                   57:17
  119 Ben van der Wijngaart  44 Houten                  58:11
  120 Andrie Branof          69 Utrecht                 58:15
  121 Raymond Bosma          80 Gouda                   58:51
  122 Menno Hordijk          78 Atverni                 58:51
  123 Ab Hooyer              58 Utrecht               1:00:05
  124 Jos van der Meijs      51 Maarssen              1:03:03
  125 Ruben Gosman           67 Vleuten               1:04:37
  126 Frans van Vliet        59 IJsselstein Ut        1:05:25
                                                             
      VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL                                 
    1 Monique Zijlstra       81 Amersfoort              21:01
    2 Ellen van Dijk vd. Meu 64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    22:41
    3 Christel Bretor        73 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    23:49
    4 Kedisty Debessai       65 Utrecht                 25:09
    5 Stefanie v.d. Pol      77 Fit                     26:33
    6 Sacha Lamers           74 Utrecht                 27:00
    7 Merel Wormgoor         75 Utrecht                 27:01
    8 Clandette Corinde      72 Utrecht                 27:08
    9 Sylvia Birnie          64 Baarn                   27:19
   10 P.J.M. Hoofs           56 Zeist                   27:23
   11 Sanne Overdijkink      89 Utrecht                 27:29
   12 Linda Sfeffens         78 Hellas                  27:34
   13 Margriet Pronk         56 Zeist                   28:43
   14 Pauline Krijgsheld     84 Utrecht                 28:44
   15 Hannah van Wijngaarden 60 Utrecht                 29:29
   16 Jelly Renkema          68 De Bilt                 30:46
   17 Mieke Bot              50 Dutch Runners Gold      31:06
   18 Rini van Blokland      64 Phoenix                 31:22
   19 Cecil Kroeze           53 Utrecht                 31:22
   20 Marion Hooijschuur     66 Maarssen                31:30
   21 Marjolein Bijl         72 Bilthoven               31:49
   22 Corry Maasdamme        50 avVN                    31:50
                                                             
      MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL                                 
    1 Jeroen Broekzitter     77 Utrecht                 16:23
    2 Mohammed El Aissati    93 Utrecht                 16:49
    3 Koen De Jong           90 Deventer                17:01
    4 Niels-Peter Foppen     85 Loopgroep PK            17:17
    5 Gert-Jan Haze          74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    17:47
    6 Vincent Hendriks       84 De Bilt                 18:12
    7 Sieger de Blok         78 Phoenix                 18:17
    8 Co Laan                80 Utrecht                 18:32
    9 Ruben van Kooten Nieke 93 Utrecht                 18:45
   10 Bert Kamphorst         60 Phoenix                 19:25
   11 Rick Soeters           89 Utrecht                 19:46
   12 Gerben de Graaf        73 Utrecht                 19:48
   13 Martijn Estor          78 Phoenix                 19:51
   14 Elton van Rey          76 Nijmegen                19:57
   15 Paul Kommeren          61 Phoenix                 19:58
   16 Arie van der Ham       52 Loopgroep Oudewater     20:32
   17 Jacques Neinsma        60 Zaltbommel              20:52
   18 Hans Ras               62 U-Track                 20:52
   19 Wiel Wichen            98 Atverni                 21:49
   20 Ugur Bilginer          89 Utrecht                 22:00
   21 Mario Overwer          57 Utrecht                 22:00
   22 Mirek van der Reijden  90 Amsterdam               22:09
   23 Barend Janbroers       57 Phoenix                 22:28
   24 Marvin Bovenkerk       71 De Bilt                 22:46
   25 Piet Peiren            71 Phoenix                 23:48
   26 Jordy Hofhuis          88 Nieuwegein              23:52
   27 Rob Visser             75 Phoenix                 24:50
   28 Arjek Mesquita         70 Phoenix                 25:11
   29 Michiel Cuypers        60 Utrecht                 25:24
   30 Abraham Debessai       54 Utrecht                 25:39
   31 Arjan Pathmamanoharan  73 Phoenix                 25:40
   32 Johannes Mollerus      63 Utrecht                 25:44
   33 Theo Vork              38 Utrecht                 25:48
   34 Cees Vork              36 Utrecht                 27:09
   35 Paul Bos               75 Utrecht                 29:12
   36 Wimjan Schippers       51 Bilthoven               30:50
   37 Jaap van den Berg      44 Utrecht                 37:17

                            definitieve uitslag