ZOMERAVONDCUP, HELLAS UTRECHT. 25 MEI 2005
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
26-05-2005 22:05                                                     Pag: 1

Plaats

Naam

Leeftijd

Tijd

 

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

 

 

 

jongens

 

 

1

Thimo Cazander

10

3.52

2

Rutger Tiesma

9

3.54

3

Ridva Oz

9

3.55

4

Nanne Langhout

9

4.06

5

Loek Smits

9

4.07

6

Lucas van den Steenhoven

8

4.28

7

Geoffrey Verhoef

8

4.37

 

 

 

 

 

meisjes

 

 

1

Fleur Hiersch

9

4.23

2

Xanthe Thomas

9

5.00

3

Daphne Gevay

8

5.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Mijl (1609 meter)

 

 

 

jongens

 

 

1

Alex van Zijl

13

5.52

2

Jandri Peralta

12

5.55

3

Lars Cazander

12

6.29

4

Jasper Peek

13

7.04

5

Ercan Oz

12

7.12

 

 

 

 

 

meisjes

 

 

1

Marlies Manders

13

5.39

2

Sanne Overdijkink

16

6.46

3

Rebecca Peek

15

7.17

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                  
    1 ben van dijk           69 Hellas                  33:35
    2 jan manschot           80 Phanos                  34:05
    3 frans woerden          70 De Veenlopers           34:44
    4 marcel uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  34:50
    5 erik den oude          72 Pijnenburg              35:49
    6 mark van hoorn         74 Altis                   36:06
    7 frans jorna            68 Hellas                  36:11
    8 dennis van doorn       72 Phoenix                 36:39
    9 roland van den berg    75 Fit                     37:13
   10 jeroen van der markt   72 Fit                     38:30
   11 ton sweep              72 AV '23                  38:43
   12 jan de groot           66 Hellas                  39:16
   13 diederik aarendonk     65 Veteranen Nederland     39:17
   14 edwin marquart         67 Phoenix                 39:20
   15 dirk van der ruit      71 Hellas                  43:53
   16 terence vd bogert-oost 75 OSM '75                 45:43
   17 martijn estor          78 Phoenix                 45:49
   18 niek boerma            71 Phoenix                 46:26
   19 jeroen lankheet        68 Fit                     48:32
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 keith dowson           63 Engeland                35:26
    2 johan van breda        62 Typhoon                 37:28
    3 aaldrik tiktak         60 Pijnenburg              38:42
    4 paul kommeren          61 Phoenix                 39:33
    5 andre knop             62 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:25
    6 jeff mertens           64 Pijnenburg              42:30
    7 werner benzenberg      64 Pijnenburg              45:03
    8 ruud vos               61 Hellas                  46:33
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 manuel jose            57 U-Track                 36:58
    2 berend drenth          57 Pijnenburg              38:31
    3 theo van de beek       58 Pijnenburg              40:02
    4 ruud verhoef           60 Ron Clarke              40:15
    5 sjaak vreugdenhil      55 Pijnenburg              40:41
    6 bert van eijk          58 Phoenix                 40:56
    7 sjaak vervuurt         58 Hellas                  42:08
    8 edgar cukier           56 Pijnenburg              42:38
    9 jan van der wel        56 Fit                     43:41
   10 rob stofberg           57 Clytoneus               44:06
   11 dirk van nieuwkerk     57 De Veenlopers           44:13
   12 hans de ree            56 Hellas                  44:59
   13 paul brandsma          59 Amersfoort              46:13
   14 leon swanenberg        56 Hellas                  48:55
   15 roland swagers         56 Atverni                 49:06
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 azelarab ali           52 Typhoon                 38:59
    2 wim van teutem         51 Phoenix                 39:24
    3 rob plijnaar           51 Veteranen Nederland     40:38
    4 arie kers              50 Ron Clarke              41:17
    5 dirk den ouden         50 Pijnenburg              41:38
    6 kees venselaar         53 Phoenix                 41:44
    7 van den broek          55 Amsterdam               41:59
    8 ed stap                55 Phoenix                 44:42
    9 johan v santen         53 Veteranen Nederland     54:25
   10 wim geurts             53 Hellas                  54:57
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 bauke de jong          46 Veteranen Nederland     39:41
    2 bertus vrielink        47 De Veenlopers           40:19
    3 abe postema            50 Fit                     41:05
    4 ben kerksbergen        49 Pijnenburg              45:38
    5 evert van 't veld      46 Veteranen Nederland     46:20
    6 cees jansen            46 U-Track                 47:44
    7 hans oostindien        46 BAV                     49:00
    8 ruud ambags            48 Pijnenburg              49:14
    9 adrie mulder           48 Hellas                  51:08
   10 jan van hal            48 Veteranen Nederland     59:27
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 fred tap               42 Hellas                  40:03
    2 ger van holk           44 Hellas                  45:18
    3 pieter van alphen      42 Veteranen Nederland     46:56
    4 jan van ginkel         41 Hellas                  52:23
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 theo vork              38 Veteranen Nederland     45:02
    2 johan brouwer          40 Hellas                  46:47
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                  
    1 masja klarenbeek       73 Phoenix                 41:04
    2 esther van leer        79 Hellas                  42:13
    3 inis van risum         79 Hellas                  42:27
    4 loes bootsma           77 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    43:01
    5 esther pouls           73 Phoenix                 45:45
    6 tessa van rossenberg   78 Hellas                  46:44
    7 martine van doeland    77 Maarssen                51:58
                                                             
      V35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 lia wijnberger         69 Phoenix                 39:42
    2 esther van der grif    68 Pijnenburg              47:03
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 esther oerlemans       60 Hellas                  45:28
    2 anita klifman          64 Pijnenburg              47:04
    3 marion vd wittenboer   64 Hellas                  51:07
    4 viola oorschot         64 Atverni                 51:47
    5 caroline van der salm  60 Pijnenburg              53:31
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 ineke dekker           57 Hellas                  44:04
    2 elly van veen          55 Pijnenburg              50:38
    3 miranda verkaik        58 Oud Zuilen              54:33
                                                             
      V50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 gerrie den ouden       52 Pijnenburg              43:04
    2 annie van rossum       54 Veteranen Nederland   1:16:37
                                                             
      V55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 martha van hal         46 Pijnenburg              46:14
    2 lotje hakker           49 Pijnenburg              50:52
                                                             
      V60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 matty de beer          44 Hellas                  52:48
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                 
    1 daniel nagel           78 Utrecht                 37:52
    2 cees van de voorn      67 Utrecht                 38:44
    3 jaap vink              76 Utrecht                 39:00
    4 jan van de brug        61 Hoevelaken              39:27
    5 peter van het spijker  59 Scherpenzeel Gld        39:43
    6 martin poot            67 Utrecht                 40:08
    7 hans van de pol        62 Utrecht                 40:24
    8 rob gerards            57 Harmelen                40:55
    9 remco van der horst    71 Vleuten                 40:58
   10 ries van os            52 Utrecht                 41:46
   11 wilbert kijstermans    67 Utrecht                 42:15
   12 maarten deenen            Utrecht                 42:41
   13 rogier dijkink            Utrecht                 42:59
   14 erwin bartels          70 Nieuwegein              43:00
   15 jacob brunekreef       51 Utrecht                 43:09
   16 harry vredendaal          Nieuwegein              43:18
   17 arthur verstraete      54 Bunnik                  43:58
   18 hennie holtman            Utrecht                 44:29
   19 paul van den voort     78 Utrecht                 44:40
   20 jean-paul westdijk     71 Utrecht                 44:50
   21 anton kiewiet          62 Utrecht                 45:01
   22 peter de rijk          65 Houten                  45:12
   23 benny naber               Utrecht                 45:14
   24 andre van zadel           Soest                   45:25
   25 rob knoren             65 Harmelen                45:46
   26 henk horst             52 Eemnes                  46:15
   27 marc van oosterhout    65 Utrecht                 46:42
   28 rudi elders            77 Utrecht                 47:05
   29 arnold van bruggen     54 Soest                   47:11
   30 guus reith             41 Utrecht                 47:30
   31 tjeerd oppedijk        68 Utrecht                 47:38
   32 tom wagenvoort            Utrecht                 47:39
   33 tom attevelt              Maartensdijk            47:49
   34 hans wortel               Zeist                   48:02
   35 johan van diermen      75                         48:09
   36 koos plomp             61 Hollandsche Rading      48:12
   37 frits verstraete       49 Utrecht                 48:29
   38 kwame lamsberg         57 Utrecht                 48:56
   39 mas hensen             50 Maarssen                49:51
   40 cor dorresteijn           Zeist                   50:15
   41 aldo bijlsma           69 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    50:16
   42 rene schoenmakers      57 Utrecht                 50:29
   43 ab schuur              61 Houten                  51:19
   44 joop dijkhuis             Amsterdam               51:21
   45 bernard balk           44 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    51:24
   46 jan van gangelen       48 Utrecht                 51:43
   47 marius de water        64 Utrecht                 52:19
   48 j.a. streefkerk        35 Baambrugge              58:16
   49 chris reizevoort       36 Nieuwegein              58:30
   50 rudi de reuver            Utrecht                 59:27
   51 nico pauw              46 Montfoort             1:00:31
   52 wim van de brug        33 Austerlitz            1:03:15
   53 erik fritschy          57 De Meern              1:07:02
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                 
    1 fleur schouten         75 Utrecht                 45:19
    2 hanneke van vloten        Den Dolder              47:48
    3 jolanda van bergeijk   71 Utrecht                 47:49
    4 wilma de brauw vd berg 63 Maartensdijk            48:30
    5 pauline van norden        Utrecht                 49:15
    6 helene gaasbeek           Utrecht                 51:22
    7 sonja haesenbos           Nieuwegein              51:24
    8 ingrid kuiper             Utrecht                 52:32
    9 laurien van zeist         Utrecht                 54:11
   10 ria rijksen            57 Tienhoven Ut            55:40
   11 nienke kok             75 Nieuwegein              55:49
   12 floortje punt          79 Bilthoven               56:26
   13 anouk lautenbach       76 Utrecht                 59:13
   14 merel wormgoor         75 Utrecht                 59:13
   15 willemijn punt         79 Bilthoven             1:01:06
   16 anny moerman           42 Utrecht               1:01:14
   17 annelies van der pol      Culemborg             1:01:59