ZOMERAVONDCUP TWEEDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 25 APRIL 2006
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
01-05-2006 22:08                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Erik den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              35:12
    2 Arjan Zondag           74 Hellas                  35:15
    3 Arjan Kleij            71 Hellas                  36:42
    4 Anton Boot             72 AAC                     37:58
    5 Martijn Streuper       86 Startbaan               38:07
    6 Daan Nagel             78 Hellas                  38:09
    7 Paul de Vries          75 Phoenix                 38:48
    8 Paul vd Voort vd Klei  78 Hellas                  39:39
    9 Derek Elfring          74 Hellas                  40:12
   10 Florian Lichtendonk    84 Spirit Lelystad         40:27
   11 Maarten Muts           77 GAC Hilversum           42:56
   12 Lars van Westerlaak    72 U-Track                 43:33
   13 Bart Broex             75 Phoenix                 50:59
                                                             
      M35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Ben van Dijk           69 Hellas                  33:07
    2 Marcel Uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  33:41
    3 Ronald op der Heijde   67 Triathlon               35:30
    4 Erwin Walgers          69 Hellas                  35:51
    5 Jan de Groot           66 AV Houten               36:47
    6 Marco Klapwijk         71 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:20
    7 Holger Cremer          67 U-Track                 38:48
    8 Edwin Marquart         67 Phoenix                 38:56
    9 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  39:47
   10 Eite Everts            67 Arena                   39:49
   11 John Manning           69 Atverni                 49:53
   12 Pieter Elstgeest       71 Hellas                  52:34
                                                             
      M40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 John van Rennes        64 Loopgroep PK            35:37
    2 Rene Rensen            62 Hellas                  37:33
    3 Wim van den Heuvel     63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:34
    4 Diederik Aarendonk     65 Veteranen Nederland     38:40
    5 Adriaan Oprins         63 Utrecht                 40:07
    6 Reinier van der Wal    64 Zuidwal                 40:30
    7 Gerard Linde           63 Hellas                  40:33
    8 Paul Kommeren          61 Phoenix                 40:35
    9 Roderik van de Wal     64 Phoenix                 41:54
   10 Jeff Mertens           64 Pijnenburg              43:22
                                                             
      M45, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Hans Vugts             60 Scorpio                 35:57
    2 Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr 57 U-Track                 36:03
    3 Aaldrik Tiktak         60 Pijnenburg              37:34
    4 Leo Jansen Ketelaars   57 Hellas                  37:47
    5 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              39:48
    6 Herman Lenferink       59 Phoenix                 40:14
    7 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              41:18
    8 Dirk van Nieuwkerk     57 De Veenlopers           48:31
                                                             
      M50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Wim van Doorn          53 Fit                     37:26
    2 Wim van Teutem         51 Phoenix                 38:39
    3 Sjaak Vreugdenhil      55 Pijnenburg              38:41
    4 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  40:31
    5 Hans de Goede          56 Pijnenburg              42:33
    6 Harry Beurskens        52 Pijnenburg              42:34
    7 Hans de Ree            56 Hellas                  45:57
    8 Carel Middelweerd      51 Hellas                  46:10
    9 Johan van Santen       53 Veteranen Nederland     51:41
                                                             
      M55, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Dirk den Oude          50 Pijnenburg              39:54
    2 Bertus Vrielink        47 De Veenlopers           40:28
    3 Rob Plijnaar           51 Veteranen Nederland     41:11
    4 Hans Vergeer           50 Clytoneus               44:12
    5 Emiel Banen            47 Hellas                  46:53
    6 Jan Willem Albrecht    50 Fit                     50:08
    7 Henk van Hal           48 Veteranen Nederland     56:03
                                                             
      M60, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Jan de Bont            42 Veteranen Nederland     42:09
    2 Aart Punt              44 Veteranen Nederland     42:22
    3 Henk van der Wilt      41 Veteranen Nederland     42:31
    4 Piet van Alphen        42 Veteranen Nederland     46:23
    5 Cor Dorresteijn        41 Hellas                  47:22
    6 Pieter 't Hart         44 Clytoneus               48:00
    7 Gijs Honing            45 Veteranen Nederland     55:52
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Henk Tennekes          54 Utrecht                 37:24
    2 Hans Overbeek          63 Polsbroek               37:51
    3 Marinus Dijkman        61 Lopik                   38:07
    4 Bastiaan Warnaar       78 Utrecht                 38:54
    5 Per van Huis              Utrecht                 39:13
    6 Mark Pieter vd Heuvel  80 Utrecht                 39:25
    7 Ashok Joda             59 Amsterdam               39:50
    8 Rogier Dijkink         68 Amsterdam               39:53
    9 Chris van der Wekken   72 Utrecht                 39:59
   10 Rob Hendrikx              Utrecht                 40:09
   11 Wilbert Kuijstermans   67 Utrecht                 40:14
   12 Kasper Voshart         65 Loosdrecht              40:23
   13 Ton Kramers            56 Huizen                  40:24
   14 Gertjan van Monfoort   80 Utrecht                 40:42
   15 Dirk Pronk             90 Utrecht                 40:45
   16 Eelco van der Meer     75 Utrecht                 40:55
   17 Andre Zegeling         63 Odijk                   41:08
   18 Fred Kramers           61 Huizen                  41:09
   19 Martijn van Drunen     70 Amsterdam               41:27
   20 Reinier Mathijsen      68 Utrecht                 41:29
   21 Dirk van de Ruit       76 Maarssen                41:51
   22 Hanz van de Pol        62 Utrecht                 41:53
   23 Isaak Mol              65 Utrecht                 41:59
   24 Koen van Muilwijk      81 Utrecht                 42:04
   25 Jean Paul Westdijk     71 Utrecht                 42:19
   26 Michael van Leeuwen    71 Utrecht                 42:28
   27 Albert Boogaard        71 Utrecht                 42:37
   28 Govert van Eefen       75 Utrecht                 43:21
   29 Wybren van der Wal     77 Utrecht                 43:38
   30 Marcel Zwiers          71 Utrecht                 44:06
   31 Steef van de Steeg     57 Veenendaal              44:09
   32 Koen Paarlberg         79 Utrecht                 44:34
   33 Bart van de Ven        76 Utrecht                 45:11
   34 Vincent Verpalen       77 Wageningen              45:17
   35 Ciryll School          77 Utrecht                 45:19
   36 Walter Verkuil         77 Utrecht                 45:21
   37 Eddy Meijer            37 IJsselstein Ut          45:50
   38 Henk Horst             52 Eemnes                  45:52
   39 Andre van de Brink                                46:05
   40 Fred Gerse             61 Bunnik                  46:12
   41 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              46:38
   42 Dennis Meeder          83 Utrecht                 46:40
   43 Guus Reith             41 Utrecht                 46:41
   44 Michiel Grijsen        76 Utrecht                 46:46
   45 Harry Boerma           63 Utrecht                 46:52
   46 Johan van Luijn        51 Bunnik                  47:12
   47 Richard van Oostenbrug 68 Zeist                   47:20
   48 Arend Nieuwedijk       76 Utrecht                 47:36
   49 Walter Stortelder      67 Amsterdam               47:37
   50 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   47:44
   51 Peter de Groot         69 Utrecht                 47:52
   52 Gerrit Schalkwijk      46                         48:07
   53 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                48:26
   54 Bert Vissers           55 Utrecht                 49:04
   55 Frans Op de Weegh      57 Utrecht                 49:36
   56 Henk Helmes            40 Utrecht                 51:00
   57 Roon Bakas             57 Utrecht                 51:21
   58 Rob Dijkeman           67 canada                  51:28
   59 Wouter Bult            79 Utrecht                 51:36
   60 Marius de Water        64 Utrecht                 52:17
   61 Frans van Doorn        59 De Meern                52:18
   62 Joop van Veenendaal    50 Culemborg               52:44
   63 Ruud van Rein          58 Utrecht                 53:56
   64 Bernard Balk           44 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    54:30
   65 Ben Peek               48 Nieuwegein              55:08
   66 Willem van Leeuwen     59 Nieuwegein              55:42
   67 Ron van Meeteren       59 Leiden                  55:50
   68 Chris Reizevoort       36 Nieuwegein              56:01
   69 Frank Kousbeek         46 Nieuwegein              56:24
   70 Warner Knijf           58 Nieuwegein              56:40
   71 Anton Schuurman        36 Amsterdam               56:48
   72 Gerrit Hartog          45 Huizen                  56:50
   73 J.A. Streefkerk        35 Baambrugge              57:13
   74 Roland Blommenstein    81 IJsselstein Ut          57:48
   75 Robert de Bree            Zeist                   57:56
   76 Lex Samuel             53 Nieuwegein              58:01
   77 Bas Pouw               63 Utrecht                 58:13
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Patricia Schreurs      76 Loopgroep PK            40:50
    2 Ingrid Arnoldus-den Ou 81 BAV                     44:55
    3 Inge Bommezijn         71 Hellas                  49:21
                                                             
      V35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Lia Wijnberger         69 Phoenix                 39:03
    2 Rifka Hesseling-Molman 69 Clytoneus               44:11
    3 Ester vd Grift-de Bree 68 Pijnenburg              45:34
                                                             
      V40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Marion van den Wittenb 64 Hellas                  51:58
                                                             
      V45, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Petra Martens          58 Pijnenburg              42:35
    2 Ineke Dekker           57 Hellas                  43:52
    3 Thea Jansen            58 Atverni                 59:02
                                                             
      V50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              45:03
    2 Adri van der Zon       55 Pijnenburg              48:37
                                                             
      V55, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Martha van Hal-van Dij 46 Pijnenburg              45:53
    2 Lotje Hakker           49 Pijnenburg              48:31
                                                             
      V60, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Hennie van Leeuwen-van 41 Hellas                  55:08
    2 Annie Moerman          42 Hellas                  59:52
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Femke Visser           80 Utrecht                 42:57
    2 Leonie van Roekel      75 Utrecht                 45:07
    3 Chantal van de Geest   77 Utrecht                 45:29
    4 Grietje van Rijn       60 Utrecht                 45:49
    5 Sonja Harsenbos        77 Nieuwegein              46:33
    6 Janneke van Beijnen    79 Utrecht                 46:54
    7 Ilse Land              63 Soest                   47:17
    8 Tessa van Rossenberg   78 Utrecht                 48:02
    9 Hanneke van Vloten     73 Den Dolder              49:00
   10 Ingrid Koopman         49 Utrecht                 49:35
   11 Jeanine Scholten       78 Utrecht                 50:00
   12 Famke van Halteren     58 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    50:05
   13 Helene Gaasbeek        56 Utrecht                 50:56
   14 Anja Steenhof          64 Bunnik                  52:47
   15 Sonja de Wit           63 Nieuwegein              53:01
   16 Rita Verduin           59 Utrecht                 53:14
   17 Jose Hendriks          56 Utrecht                 55:06
   18 inthia van Buuren      81 Utrecht                 55:42
   19 Jeanette Daggelder     50 Utrecht                 55:45
   20 Laurien van Zeist      80 Utrecht                 56:37
   21 Inger Luijten          80 Utrecht                 57:22
   22 Janine Lubberding      66 Nieuwegein              58:36
   23 Joke van Wijk          49 Nieuwegein              58:38
   24 Hilda vd Berg          53 Nieuwegein              59:02
   25 Marianne Baljet        65 Houten                  59:07
   26 Rosemarie Wasmann      81 Utrecht               1:00:59
   27 Susanne Termaat        78 Woerden               1:01:56
                                                             
      MPUP, 1000 METER                                       
    1 Lindsay Wallenburg        Hellas                   3:36
    2 Fleur Hiensch             Hellas                   4:11
    3 Kim Boon                  Hellas                   4:12
    4 Rosita Linssen            Hellas                   4:22
    5 Iris Vermeulen            Hellas                   4:37
    6 Valerie le Loux           Hellas                   4:38
    7 Tamara Thomas             Hellas                   5:11
    8 Xanthe Thomas             Hellas                   5:15
    9 Brenda Geway              Hellas                   5:24
   10 Daphne Geway              Hellas                   5:31
                                                             
      JPUP, 1000 METER                                       
    1 Ids Dijkstra              U-Track                  3:43
    2 Rutger Tiesma             Hellas                   3:45
    3 Loek Smits                Hellas                   3:46
    4 Stanley Papaioannou       Hellas                   3:52
    5 Ridvan Oz                 Hellas                   3:58
    6 Luuk Ruijs                Hellas                   4:01
    7 Thimo Cazander            Hellas                   4:04
    8 Steven Marse              Hellas                   4:06
    9 Jay van Brienen           Hellas                   4:15
   10 Kai Hooman                Hellas                   4:28
   11 Joey Hulsebos             Hellas                   4:31
   12 Axel Rebergen             Hellas                   4:35
   13 Wolfje Garcia van Rooi    Hellas                   4:41
   14 Sam Josef                 Hellas                   4:54
   15 Boris van der Werff       Hellas                   4:59