UITSLAGENLIJST
27-05-2012 22:32                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                         9 Rob Stofberg           57 Clytoneus               51:36
    1 Marc Boes              78 Hellas                  34:58      10 John Bakker            60 Hellas                  55:19
    2 Rik Wolswinkel         77 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    35:37                                                                
    3 Joshua Groen           79 Triathlon               36:00         M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    4 Henk Ruiter            80 Triathlon               36:46       1 Ruud de Boer           55 Triathlon               43:37
    5 Ronald Sluiter         77 Hellas                  38:29       2 Sjaak Vreugdenhil      55 Pijnenburg              44:24
    6 Pieter-Jelle Moenander 78 Hellas                  38:31       3 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  47:45
    7 Harm van Dijken        79 Hellas                  39:16       4 Gerrit Spijker            Hellas                  48:10
    8 Jasper Commandeur      77 Phoenix                 39:23       5 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              49:29
    9 Bart van de Bunt       78 Pijnenburg              39:25       6 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              50:46
   10 Matthias Schröter      81 Tartlétos               39:41       7 Joost Gijsbers         54 Fit                     57:33
   11 Dies de Dreu           79 Hellas                  41:02       8 Jos van Rijt           53 avVN                    57:46
   12 Jeroen Hijzelendoorn   85 U-Track                 52:04       9 Johan van Santen       53 avVN                  1:01:44
                                                                                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                            M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Erik Negerman          75 GAC Hilversum           34:07       1 Wim van Ravenhorst     51 Triathlon               44:04
    2 Vincent Veldstra       76 Hellas                  37:29       2 Frans Mocking          52 Atverni                 44:16
    3 Erik den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              41:33       3 Rob Pit                51 BAV                     45:02
    4 Falco van Dijck        75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:58       4 Jacob Brunekreef       51 Hellas                  48:25
    5 Edwin Bleijenbergh     75 Hellas                  44:54       5 Bertus van Kommer      51 avVN                  1:02:45
    6 Kor van der Bij        73 GAC Hilversum           45:56                                                                
    7 Martin Stolk           72 Pijnenburg              46:13         M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
                                                                    1 Bert Streumer          45 Hellas                  40:05
      M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                          2 Cees Methorst          45 avVN                    51:36
    1 Joop Pauw              71 Hellas                  36:35       3 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                  55:22
    2 Frans Jorna            68 Hellas                  36:51       4 Hans Oostindiën        46 BAV                     56:40
    3 Gerben Zomer           71 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:31       5 Cees Vork              36 avVN                  1:00:50
    4 Louran van Keulen      68 Loopgroep Athletic P    39:45                                                                
    5 Gerard Cornelissen     71 Phoenix                 40:09         VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                  
    6 Edwin Marquart         67 Phoenix                 42:12       1 Ilonka van den Hengel  87 Hellas                  39:47
    7 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  42:49       2 Meike Hesselink        77 Phoenix                 46:03
    8 Holger Cremer          67 U-Track                 43:52                                                                
    9 John Versteeg          67 Hellas                  48:33         V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
                                                                    1 Stéfanie van de Pol    77 Fit                     59:16
      M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                                                                                   
    1 Sicco Roukema          67 Hellas                  37:43         V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    2 Jacob Alkema           65 Phoenix                 39:42       1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  39:36
    3 Florian Koopmans       67 Running AP              39:53                                                                
    4 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              40:43         V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    5 Titus Blom             65 Pijnenburg              42:19       1 Anneke Stavenga-vd Meu 63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:23
                                                                                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                            V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Geert Hendriks         61 Atverni                 39:01       1 Astrid Hijlkema        60 Fit                     59:22
    2 Adry de Klein          57 Pijnenburg              41:02                                                                
    3 Mark Groote Bromhaar   61 Veluwe                  42:14         V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    4 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              42:22       1 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              49:23
    5 Stef Rasch             57 Pijnenburg              43:20                                                                
    6 Anton Kiewiet          62 Hellas                  46:11         VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    7 Ashok Jodha            59 avVN                    46:45       1 Joyce Tross            71 De Bilt                 45:51
    8 Erik  Dijksman         57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    49:15       2 Mieke van Kollenburg   83 Utrecht                 47:09

UITSLAGENLIJST 27-05-2012 22:32 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 3 Irene Drexhage 86 Utrecht 51:44 31 Funs Spiertz 65 Utrecht 48:04 4 Loes Lanting 66 Utrecht 52:16 32 Geert Ramakers 66 Bunnik 48:21 5 Hubertine Hingstman 53 Houten 53:01 33 Marco Fais 66 's-Gravenhage 48:23 6 Nienke Kronemeijer 73 De Bilt 53:08 34 Dirk Talma 70 Assen 48:24 7 Wilma Versteeg 63 Austerlitz 53:44 35 Sjak Okkerman 57 Utrecht 48:30 8 Tessa Luning 87 Utrecht 54:01 36 Siebert Knipscheer 83 Utrecht 48:53 9 Danielle Schroder 71 Nieuwegein 55:23 37 Paul Engelbertink 81 Utrecht 49:04 10 Emma Grijssen 84 Bilthoven 55:47 38 Ron Stam 66 Zeist 49:17 11 Margot Meijssen 80 Breukelen Ut 57:17 39 Hans Wortel 55 Zeist 49:18 12 Louise Hexspoor 67 Ravenswaay 58:34 40 Paul Bunnik 71 Amersfoort 49:26 13 Karin Kuipers 89 Utrecht 59:03 41 Bas Kreukniet 70 Utrecht 49:29 14 Karin van Etten 80 Soest 1:00:15 42 Dolf Snel 51 De Bilt 49:35 15 Lisette Gueran Utrecht 1:00:25 43 Arjen Kruithof 77 Nieuwegein 49:48 16 Nicolette van der Scho 70 Utrecht 1:00:40 44 Herman van Dam 84 Utrecht 50:01 17 Rina van Vugt 79 Soest 1:00:48 45 Marco Roeland 64 Zeist 50:13 18 Janine Ezendam 75 Utrecht 1:00:59 46 Rudi de Reuver 62 Utrecht 50:27 19 Joyce van Woudenberg 90 Maarssen 1:07:13 47 Peter Deschamps 76 Bunnik 50:27 20 Eelke Rutten Utrecht 1:08:22 48 Christiaan van Bochove 80 Vleuten 51:31 49 Swen Adriaensen 90 Utrecht 51:49 MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE 50 Tjeu Otten 57 Zeist 52:02 1 Jeroen Meijer 82 Wijk bij Duurstede 36:44 51 Luc Hennen 80 Utrecht 52:10 2 Ruben van Kooten Nieke 93 Utrecht 39:22 52 Remco Corsten 68 Utrecht 52:52 3 Willem Gerritsen 79 Wijk bij Duurstede 39:26 53 David Gerrits 68 Ede Gld 52:57 4 Andre Skortsow 80 40:58 54 Rinse de Valk 69 Utrecht 53:24 5 Mike Flipsen 76 Utrecht 41:18 55 Dirk van de Ruit 71 Utrecht 53:41 6 Henk de Jong 67 Bunschoten-Spakenbur 41:43 56 Harry Boerma 63 Utrecht 53:51 7 Koen Hijzelendoorn 93 Woerden 44:06 57 Roel Janssens 85 Utrecht 53:55 8 Frank Veugen 65 Munstergeleen 44:09 58 Johannes Mollerus 63 Utrecht 54:01 9 Wim Faas 59 Zeist 44:14 59 Ronald van Ouwerkerk 78 Utrecht 54:07 10 Gerard Agterberg 62 Utrecht 44:28 60 Dick Duit 54 Zeist 54:07 11 Willem Biemolt 66 Utrecht 44:30 61 Merijn Straijer 79 Utrecht 54:07 12 Rob Jansen 61 Utrecht 44:55 62 Glenn Ikking 76 Amsterdam 54:24 13 Matthijs Horlings 89 Amersfoort 45:07 63 Peter van Angeren 90 Utrecht 54:58 14 Paul de Ruiter 83 Wijk bij Duurstede 45:12 64 Matthieu Schenk 71 Utrecht 55:00 15 Arjen Verbree 69 Bunnik 45:22 65 Gerard Pot 51 De Meern 55:41 16 Willem Vedder 69 Bunschoten-Spakenbur 45:51 66 Piet Koenheim 48 Utrecht 57:07 17 Maarten Lindenhovius 66 Utrecht 45:56 67 Jack van den Hengel 66 Odijk 57:17 18 Robert Eman 64 Maarssen 46:08 68 Martin van Tintelen 69 Ochten 57:33 19 Wim Lammers 58 Bleskensgraaf ca 46:36 69 Christiaan van Dijk 80 Utrecht 57:43 20 Louis Rutten 58 Nieuwegein 46:36 70 Berry Schuurman 68 Westbroek 58:08 21 John Hardeman 66 Maarssen 46:38 71 John Knopper 64 Soest 58:14 22 Nico Baas 58 Bleskensgraaf ca 46:39 72 Jeroen van Elst 70 Utrecht 58:14 23 Jeroen Grootveld 75 Soest 46:39 73 Gijs van der Neut 86 Utrecht 58:35 24 Holger Volger 72 Utrecht 46:45 74 M. Dirks 55 Utrecht 59:00 25 Cees Pierik 78 Bilthoven 46:46 75 Gerard Verstege 51 Maarssen 59:54 26 Alain van Hoof 67 Gouda 46:47 76 Leon Emmen 83 Utrecht 1:00:27 27 Rijk van de Hoef 60 Odijk 47:16 77 Steven Hus 72 Utrecht 1:00:59 28 Diederik Aarendonk 65 Bunnik 47:23 78 Karel Drexhage 49 Utrecht 1:02:58 29 Marcel Claessens 62 Zeist 47:39 79 Roy Vrieling 78 Groningen 1:04:04 30 Marc van Rijn 76 Utrecht 48:03 80 Hans Schenk 42 De Meern 1:04:51
UITSLAGENLIJST 27-05-2012 22:32 Pag: 3 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 81 Hans Welling 86 Vinkeveen 1:07:27 MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIE 82 Franklin Marlin Utrecht 1:08:21 1 Jop Teepen 87 Utrecht 18:12 83 John van Woudenberg 64 Maarssen 1:12:48 2 Boudewijn Happé 69 Nieuwegein 19:47 3 Gerben de Graaf 73 Utrecht 19:54 MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD 4 Ido Holtkuile 71 Utrecht 20:28 1 Vincent Sokolowski 82 Hellas 16:01 5 Dennis Rijnbeek 72 Utrecht 21:16 2 Sven Duits 78 Triathlon 17:32 6 Jorrit Kuipers 89 Utrecht 21:33 3 Leo de Ree 94 Hellas 17:33 7 Vincent Klarenbeek 80 Utrecht 21:44 4 Niels-Peter Foppen 85 Loopgroep PK 17:45 8 Ed van den Brink 65 Houten 21:58 5 Maarten van Vulpen 81 Loopgroep Bunnik 18:36 9 Michiel Brouwer 63 Utrecht 22:10 10 Fred Wemeijen 68 Harmelen 23:17 M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD 11 Fred Brugman 71 Utrecht 24:45 1 Paul de Vries 75 Fit 20:17 12 Theo Vork 38 Utrecht 25:47 2 Martin van Solinge 68 Loopgroep Bunnik 21:18 13 Dennis Brandenburg 80 Nieuwegein 26:22 14 Bert Blaauw Utrecht 26:49 M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD 15 Mark Slingerland 77 Utrecht 26:57 1 Manuel Jose 56 Hellas 19:29 16 Stephan Westbroek Utrecht 28:06 2 Joep Barendse 54 U-Track 20:36 17 Andre van den Hoven 67 Nieuwegein 28:45 3 Azelarab Alj 52 avVN 23:24 18 Aliem Daalderop 78 Amsterdam 29:02 4 Albert Doelwijt 53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 24:18 19 Jaap van den Berg 44 Utrecht 39:28 5 Ton Duits 44 Amersfoort 26:20 VPR3, 3 KM PRESTATIE VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD 1 Leslie Eggels Utrecht 20:17 1 Gwenn Logister 79 Phoenix 24:29 2 Juliette van Niehoff Utrecht 20:52 3 Dana van de Ark Utrecht 26:48 V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD 1 Tatjana Cernochova 76 Hellas 20:39 MPR3, 3 KM PRESTATIE 1 Edward Mac Gillavry Utrecht 18:01 V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD 2 Roland Niehoff Utrecht 19:16 1 Inge Dijkman 57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 21:48 3 Marcel Uppelschoten Utrecht 26:59 2 Marijke Kroon 59 Phoenix 22:00 VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIE 1 Eva Smeele 87 Utrecht 23:15 2 Nadine Langerak 86 Amsterdam 23:28 3 Hanna Faas 92 Zeist 25:54 4 Inge Balvers 85 Wijk bij Duurstede 26:50 5 Claudette Corinde 72 Utrecht 27:55 6 Marie-Claire Jaspers Utrecht 28:41 7 Kirsten de Meijer 78 Utrecht 29:13 8 Nancy van der Horst 76 Zeewolde 29:33 9 Anita van der Vegt Utrecht 29:36 10 Carin Jacobs Utrecht 30:13 11 Fiona van Riet 70 Utrecht 30:17 12 Jeane Jansen Ketelaars 57 Utrecht 32:00 13 Corry Maasdamme 50 Amersfoort 32:19 14 Janneke Broekhuis 77 Katwijk Zh 33:19 15 Aline Horlings 83 Utrecht 36:31