ZOMERAVONDCUP DERDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 23 MEI 2007
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
07-06-2007 22:56                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Martijn Broekman       83 Triathlon               33:56
    2 Dirk Wijnalda          73 Hellas                  34:24
    3 Maarten van Ommen      80 Phoenix                 36:08
    4 Jan willem Leeuwis     79 Phoenix                 36:47
    5 Erik den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              36:48
    6 Erik van den Broek     81 Triathlon               37:16
    7 Daniel Nagel           78 Hellas                  37:26
    8 Bart Gerrits           80 Tartlétos               37:37
    9 Henk Ruiter            80 Altis                   38:09
   10 Marc Boes              78 Hellas                  38:25
   11 Tom Sweep              72 Pijnenburg              39:05
   12 Ronald van Leeuwen     74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:06
   13 Klaas Huijbregts       80 Phoenix                 40:36
   14 Robin Vergeer          80 Clytoneus               41:43
   15 Johan Poppe            76 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:11
   16 Michel Schippers       77 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:59
   17 Lars van Westerlaak    72 U-Track                 44:12
   18 Sicco Bus              73 Loopgroep PK            45:12
   19 Remko Groot            73 GAC Hilversum           46:19
                                                             
      M35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Ronald op der Heijde   67 Triathlon               34:32
    2 Frans Jorna            68 Hellas                  37:04
    3 Peter Zuidema          67 U-Track                 39:10
    4 Sacco van Wessel       69 BAV                     40:34
    5 Matthieu Schenk        71 Hellas                  46:57
                                                             
      M40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Abraham Zewdie         64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    33:08
    2 Bart Wassenberg        67 Hellas                  34:05
    3 Nico van den Berg      64 Altis                   35:12
    4 Marcel Uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  35:53
    5 Rob Bijl               65 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:28
    6 John van Rennes        64 Loopgroep PK            37:03
    7 Jan de Groot           66 AV Houten               38:53
    8 Rene Cazander          64 Hellas                  39:04
    9 Diederik Aarendonk     65 Veteranen Nederland     39:19
   10 Bert Veldhuis          66 Pijnenburg              39:45
   11 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:28
   12 Marc Nieuwenhuizen     64 BAV                     41:42
   13 Marc Weeren            63 Triathlon               41:54
   14 Isaak Mol              65 Hellas                  41:59
   15 André Groen            63 BAV                     42:03
   16 Ecoo de Vries          65 Hellas                  43:02
   17 Marco Roeland          64 Fit                     43:49
   18 Max Kaspers            63 Hellas                  47:56
                                                             
      M45, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Izaak de Bruine        58 Altis                   35:53
    2 Aart van Beek          57 Athlos                  37:24
    3 Max Putman             62 GAC Hilversum           38:29
    4 Per van Huis           59 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:45
    5 Willem de Ruijter      60 BAV                     39:25
    6 Willem Tijssen         60 Loopgroep PK            39:55
    7 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              40:42
    8 Anton Kiewiet          62 Hellas                  41:31
    9 Ashok Jodha            59 Veteranen Nederland     41:56
   10 Sjaak Vervuurt         58 Hellas                  42:12
   11 John Bakker            60 Hellas                  43:48
   12 Paul Borgstein         59 Hellas                  45:39
   13 Rmf van Eijndthoven    62 Utrecht                 51:36
                                                             
      M50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Aart Stigter           56 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    32:50
    2 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              39:28
    3 Jan van der Boom       53 Hellas                  41:03
    4 Rob Bijl               55 Hellas                  42:35
    5 Bert Nap               52 VAV                     42:41
    6 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              42:54
    7 Frank Bottenberg       55 Phoenix                 44:08
    8 Fred Luider            56 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    44:46
    9 Albert Doelwijt        53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    44:58
   10 Gerrit Spijker         54 Hellas                  45:58
   11 Don Zagt               54 GAC Hilversum           47:29
   12 Jos van Rijt           53 Veteranen Nederland     49:30
   13 H W Tennekes           54 Phoenix                 55:58
                                                             
      M55, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Dirk den Oude          50 Pijnenburg              41:44
    2 Rene Saers             51 Loopgroep PK            42:06
    3 Theo Scholten          51 Hellas                  43:32
    4 Hans Buis              51 Loopservice.nl          46:20
    5 Adrie Mulder           48 Hellas                  48:24
                                                             
      M60, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Bertus Vrielink        47 De Veenlopers           40:50
    2 Jan de Bont            42 Veteranen Nederland     43:04
    3 Aart Punt              44 Veteranen Nederland     43:46
    4 Piet van Alphen        42 Veteranen Nederland     45:51
    5 Clemens Koemans        45 Hellas                  46:22
    6 Ger van Hoek           44 Hellas                  46:32
    7 Guus Reith             41 Hellas                  47:09
    8 Evert van 't Veld      46 Veteranen Nederland     48:09
    9 Theo Vork              38 Veteranen Nederland     49:15
   10 Hans Oostindien        46 BAV                     49:46
   11 Cor Dorresteijn        41 Hellas                  50:00
   12 Pieter 't Hart         44 Clytoneus               51:48
   13 Johan van Leeuwen      39 Hellas                  56:23
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Ronald Westein         69 Utrecht                 39:12
    2 Bart in 't Velt        78 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    39:35
    3 Jaap de Ronde          81 Utrecht                 39:43
    4 Paul vd Voort vd Kleij 68 Utrecht                 39:49
    5 Wout Heslinga          58 Utrecht                 40:01
    6 Paul de Vries          75 Zeist                   40:30
    7 Maarten Deenen         79 Utrecht                 40:56
    8 Harry Vredendaal       47 Nieuwegein              41:05
    9 Peter van het Spijker  59 Scherpenzeel Gld        41:55
   10 Jaap van den Berg      44 Utrecht                 41:58
   11 Armijn Eikelboer       72                         42:09
   12 Remco Coolen           71 Hilversum               42:16
   13 Mark-Peter vd Heuvel   80 Utrecht                 42:19
   14 Niels op den Kelder    77 Utrecht                 42:26
   15 Hennie Holtman         66 Utrecht                 42:27
   16 Arthur Hoynck          55 Utrecht                 42:53
   17 Richard Doorduijn      74 Hilversum               43:06
   18 Peter van der Vijgh    72 Soesterberg             43:13
   19 Jeroen Vonk            66 Houten                  43:14
   20 Wouter Meijers         80 Vleuten                 43:20
   21 Johan Bosma            67 Utrecht                 43:22
   22 Pieter van Helvert     76 De Meern                43:23
   23 Wim de Groot           60 Hekendorp               43:24
   24 Richard Voorinholt     65 Soest                   43:30
   25 Christiaan Wattel      77 Soest                   43:38
   26 Pim Hellema            52 Utrecht                 43:45
   27 Ciryll Schook          77 Utrecht                 43:49
   28 Dirk van de Ruit       71 Maarssen                43:56
   29 Dennis Rijnbeek        72 Utrecht                 43:56
   30 Jos Bloem              66 Soest                   44:00
   31 Rob Braun              82 Utrecht                 44:02
   32 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   44:03
   33 Kaspar Hanenebergh        Utrecht                 44:07
   34 Eddy van de Weerd      67 Baarn                   44:10
   35 Michiel Bakker         77 Utrecht                 44:16
   36 Walter Verkuil         77 Utrecht                 44:42
   37 Fokke Sijtsma          55 Soest                   44:43
   38 Richard Koot           69 Pijnenburg              45:31
   39 Falco van Dijck        75 Utrecht                 45:48
   40 Tom Pijpers            60 Almere                  45:57
   41 Rogier Dijkink         68 Amsterdam               46:05
   42 Ron Knorren            60 Utrecht                 46:06
   43 Tjerk Jelluma          75 Woerden                 46:11
   44 Johan van Luijn        51 Bunnik                  46:12
   45 Dirk den Broeder       73 Soest                   46:26
   46 Maarten Janssen        55 Utrecht                 46:26
   47 Rob Knoren             65 Harmelen                46:27
   48 Joost van Helvert      79 Utrecht                 46:34
   49 Jean paul Westdijk                                46:45
   50 Marcel Engelsman       71 Utrecht                 47:20
   51 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              47:23
   52 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 47:27
   53 Yvo Ruiters            69 Utrecht                 47:39
   54 Harry Boerma           63 Utrecht                 47:42
   55 Nico Padding           60 Houten                  47:43
   56 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   47:49
   57 Pieter Ouderwater      62 Utrecht                 47:50
   58 Peter Bosman           52 Phoenix                 48:10
   59 Danny Koenen           77 Woerden                 48:17
   60 G de Hoog              74 Utrecht                 48:21
   61 Cees Pierik            78 Bilthoven               48:23
   62 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                48:33
   63 Arnold van Bruggen     54 Soest                   49:00
   64 Ron Janssen            63 De Bilt                 49:03
   65 Bart vd Ven            56 Utrecht                 49:04
   66 Rene Schoenmakers      57 Utrecht                 49:04
   67 Koos Plomp             61 Hollandsche Rading      49:05
   68 Frans van Kampenhout   60 Amsterdam               49:08
   69 Peter J Ras            67                         49:12
   70 Piet Callaars          58 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    49:27
   71 Jeroen Peters          67                         49:36
   72 Jeroen Kooijman        70 Zeist                   49:45
   73 Frans op de Weegh      57 Utrecht                 50:28
   74 Peter de Rijk          65 Houten                  50:52
   75 Pieter Minjon          62 Utrecht                 51:25
   76 Marcel Stam            61 Utrecht                 51:26
   77 Peer Bataille          56 Utrecht                 51:39
   78 Hans Mijnhardt         66 Soesterberg             51:45
   79 F Koetsier             68 Austerlitz              51:57
   80 Berrie Schuurman       68 Westbroek               51:57
   81 Roon Bakels            57 Utrecht                 52:05
   82 Rene Spaargaren        65 Loosdrecht              52:22
   83 Hf Dubois              46 Utrecht                 52:28
   84 Eugene Pastoors        61 De Meern                52:29
   85 Remco Corsten          68 Utrecht                 52:57
   86 Paul Vriend               Utrecht                 53:29
   87 Jorin Janssen          81 Utrecht                 53:46
   88 Eelko van den Boogaard 63 Utrecht                 54:04
   89 Cyril Mintjes          76 Utrecht                 54:23
   90 Leo van Veen           72 Utrecht                 54:42
   91 Hans Dam               53 Utrecht                 55:01
   92 Bernard Balk           44 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    55:06
   93 Martin Bogaerds        79 Utrecht                 55:21
   94 Rob van Altehuizen     69 Nieuwegein              57:44
   95 Ruud van Rein          58 Utrecht               1:04:15
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Cathelijne van Straten 73 Phoenix                 44:27
    2 Femke Visser           80 Hellas                  48:18
    3 G Logister             79 Phoenix                 49:10
    4 Nicoline Maij          75 U-Track                 51:37
    5 M C J de With          77 Phoenix                 55:58
                                                             
      V35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  40:02
                                                             
      V40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Ilse Land              63 Pijnenburg              45:19
    2 Ellen van Dijk-van der 64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    46:56
                                                             
      V50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Ella Witjes            57 Altis                   38:49
    2 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              46:31
    3 Ria Rijkse             57 Hellas                  57:59
                                                             
      V60, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Martha van Hal-van Dij 46 Pijnenburg              47:21
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Wiebke Scheltema       70 U-Track                 45:13
    2 Mirjam van Leeuwe      67 Utrecht                 45:34
    3 Tessa van Rossenberg   78 Utrecht                 47:45
    4 Christa de Bruin       75 Utrecht                 48:19
    5 Janny Scholte          78 Utrecht                 48:20
    6 Susanne Hafkamp        78 Utrecht                 48:41
    7 Ester Meijer           72 's-Gravenhage           49:29
    8 Eva Madsen             80 Utrecht                 50:18
    9 Annemarie ten Bosch    63 Utrecht                 50:53
   10 Marjanne Lam           71 Utrecht                 50:57
   11 Van de Schans          75 Utrecht                 51:07
   12 Sarah Tayler           76 U-Track                 51:27
   13 Mart Meulensteen       82 Utrecht                 52:58
   14 Ineke Dekker           57 Utrecht                 53:17
   15 Helene Gaasbeek        56 Utrecht                 53:17
   16 Monique Wiegel         77 Utrecht                 53:25
   17 Wilma de Brauw         63 Maartensdijk            53:26
   18 Claudette Halkes       69 Utrecht                 53:28
   19 Marijke Verweij        61 Bilthoven               53:37
   20 Jose de Vries          60 Utrecht                 54:06
   21 Marion van Rooijen     66 Vleuten                 54:41
   22 Teja Groot             67 Utrecht                 55:05
   23 De Bree                74                         55:07
   24 Alice Kornet           71 Utrecht                 55:17
   25 Mirjam Hoogendoorn     77 Utrecht               1:00:10
   26 Susanne Termaat        78 Woerden               1:01:10
                                                             
      MPRES, 5 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Brahim el Quazzari        Veenendaal              16:33
    2 Simon Forde               's-Hertogenbosch        17:21
    3 Dennis van Doorn          Utrecht                 17:24
    4 Ger Jan Haze              Driebergen-Rijsenbur    18:03
    5 Werner Halter             Utrecht                 18:25
    6 Joost van Loo             Amersfoort              18:36
    7 Jeroen Wien               Utrecht                 18:52
    8 Rene de Boer              Utrecht                 19:05
    9 Richard Langhorst         Maarssen                19:52
   10 Hans Ras                  Utrecht                 20:42
   11 Ruud van Suijdam          Utrecht                 20:44
   12 Jan de Vogel              Utrecht                 21:11
   13 Jeroen van Schaik         Houten                  21:21
   14 Edwin Ligt                Nieuwegein              21:25
   15 Francesco Balzardi        Utrecht                 22:08
   16 Ton Wildenborg            Maarssen                22:16
   17 Roeland Tristan           Zeist                   24:07
   18 Nanne Langhout            Utrecht                 25:54
   19 Wim jan Schippers         Bilthoven               28:37
   20 Oskar van Megen           Bilthoven               29:41
   21 Henk Oudshoord            Voorburg                33:59
   22 Eddy Meijer               IJsselstein Ut          31:22
                                                             
      VPRES, 5 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Lia Wijnberger            Utrecht                 18:50
    2 Karin Muzerie             Utrecht                 22:31
    3 Yvonne Doorduijn          Barneveld               22:53
    4 Rian Huijsmans            Utrecht                 25:30
    5 Jeanie Beker              Utrecht                 25:57
    6 Margie van Loon           Utrecht                 27:48