ZOMERAVONDCUP EERSTE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 22 APRIL 2008
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
24-04-2008 23:40                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE                                  
    1 Erik van den Broek     81 Triathlon               34:52
    2 Bart In t Velt         78 Utrecht                 36:36
    3 Marc Boes              78 Hellas                  36:58
    4 Rene de Boer           78 Hellas                  37:38
    5 Daniel Nagel           78 Hellas                  37:50
    6 Mark-Pieter van der He 80 Clytoneus               38:55
    7 Erik Wolsing           80 Houten                  38:57
    8 Johan Poppe            76 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:09
    9 Florian Hupkes         75 Hellas                  39:12
   10 Ronald van Leeuwen     74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:23
   11 Geert-Jan Vogel        77 Utrecht                 40:35
   12 Michel Schippers       77 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:18
   13 Klaas Huijbregts       80 Phoenix                 43:00
   14 Frank Stronkhorst      83 Utrecht                 43:30
   15 Alex van Zijl          91 Hellas                  48:23
   16 Gilles Tenhoeft        81 Utrecht                 49:25
                                                             
      M35, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Christian Loeffen      71 U-Track                 35:43
    2 Joop Pauw              71 Hellas                  35:51
    3 Erik Den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              36:56
    4 Cris Bergmans          73 Hellas                  37:37
    5 Erwin Bartels          70 Vleuten                 39:16
    6 Sacco van Wessel       69 BAV                     39:23
    7 Ward Jansen            73 Atverni                 40:24
    8 Bert Sandee            70 Atverni                 40:54
    9 Hilbert Jonker         70                         43:09
                                                             
      M40, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Bart Wassenberg        67 Hellas                  33:30
    2 Nico van den Berg      64 Altis                   35:17
    3 Ronald de Roos         65 Hellas                  35:29
    4 Peter Mulder           65 Phoenix                 35:41
    5 Wytze Muyzert          64 Ron Clarke              36:24
    6 Peter Vocking          65 Hellas                  37:28
    7 Ron Band               64 Atverni                 37:48
    8 Jan Bruning            64 Fit                     38:06
    9 Jan de Groot           66 AV Houten               38:09
   10 Ronald op der Heijde   67 Triathlon               38:25
   11 Diederik Aarendonk     65 avVN                    38:52
   12 Rene Cazander          64 Hellas                  39:11
   13 Edwin Marquart         67 Phoenix                 39:25
   14 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            39:29
   15 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  40:06
   16 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  40:10
   17 Ronald Pothuizen       66 BAV                     40:22
   18 Remco Klijn            67 Loenen aan de Vecht     40:40
   19 André Groen            63 BAV                     41:05
   20 Marc Nieuwenhuizen     64 BAV                     41:24
   21 Marco Roeland          64 Fit                     43:42
   22 Ruud Breuker           63 BAV                     43:47
   23 Isaak Mol              65 Utrecht                 44:24
   24 Peter Potting          63 Running Athletic Poi    44:33
                                                             
      M45, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Chris Daanen           59 Phoenix                 35:37
    2 Peter Nijssen          61 avVN                    36:43
    3 Aaldrik Tiktak         60 Pijnenburg              37:59
    4 René Rensen            62 Hellas                  38:12
    5 Roland van Huis        59 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:40
    6 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              38:58
    7 Anton Kiewiet          62 Hellas                  39:04
    8 Sjaak Vervuurt         58 Hellas                  39:32
    9 Wim B. Tijssen         60 Loopgroep PK            39:42
   10 Ruud Verhoef           60 Ron Clarke              39:45
   11 Gerard Linde           63 Hellas                  40:14
   12 Jos Wijnen             58 Atverni                 40:28
   13 Ben Horst              59 BAV                     41:17
   14 Nico de Bree           61 Vleuten                 41:21
   15 Andre Miltenburg       62 avVN                    41:30
   16 Paul Kommeren          61 Phoenix                 41:45
   17 Andre Knop             62 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    43:14
   18 John Bakker            60 Hellas                  43:48
   19 Louis Oortman          59 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    44:29
   20 Paul Borgstein         59 Hellas                  46:25
                                                             
      M50, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Ben van Dijk           54 AKU                     34:26
    2 Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr 57 U-Track                 37:03
    3 Sjaak Vreugdenhil      55 Pijnenburg              38:55
    4 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              40:04
    5 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 40:12
    6 Adry de Klein          57 Pijnenburg              41:24
    7 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              41:31
    8 Bert Kerkhof           54 Atverni                 42:12
    9 Frank Bottenberg       55 Phoenix                 44:01
   10 Rob Stofberg           57 Clytoneus               44:11
   11 Theo Deur              57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    45:41
   12 Gerrit Spijker         54 Hellas                  49:17
                                                             
      M55, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Wim van Teutem         51 Phoenix                 39:17
    2 Jan Tommassen          52 Loopgroep PK            39:53
    3 Frans Mocking          52 Atverni                 40:37
    4 Jan van der Lee        51 Pijnenburg              43:11
    5 Harry Beurskens        52 Pijnenburg              44:15
    6 Bert Nap               52 VAV                     44:37
    7 Hans Vergeer           50 Clytoneus               45:57
    8 Adrie Mulder           48 Hellas                  50:22
    9 Denny Schreeft         51 Nieuwegein              52:05
                                                             
      M60, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Bertus Vrielink        47 De Veenlopers           41:03
    2 Frans van Mierlo       46 avVN                    43:10
    3 An Kemperman           46 Hilversum               43:58
    4 Jan de Bont            42 avVN                    44:20
    5 Theo Vork              38 avVN                    47:43
    6 Guus Reith             41 Hellas                  47:46
    7 Clemens Koemans        45 Hellas                  48:26
    8 Evert van 't Veld      46 avVN                    50:50
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE                                  
    1 Edith Kortekaas        74 Hellas                  38:30
    2 Patricia Schreurs      76 Hellas                  42:13
    3 Ingrid Arnoldus        81 BAV                     45:16
    4 Christa de Bruin       75 Hellas                  46:25
    5 Gwenn Logister         79 Phoenix                 47:36
    6 Anke Verbruggen        85 Utrecht                 53:15
    7 Miranda Poldervaart    80 U-Track                 53:46
                                                             
      V35, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  39:24
    2 Ester v.d. Grift-de Br 68 Pijnenburg              45:59
                                                             
      V40, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Ellen van Dijk-van der 64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    49:22
    2 Marianne Bakker        63 Soest                   58:16
                                                             
      V50, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Inge Dijkman           57 Ron Clarke              41:09
    2 Jannet Vermeulen       55 Phoenix                 44:21
    3 Ineke Dekker           57 Hellas                  44:49
    4 Ans van Veenendaal-Koc 53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    46:28
    5 Maria Dirks            55 Hellas                  51:26
                                                             
      V60, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Martha van Hal         46 Pijnenburg              46:52
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KILOMETER WE                                 
    1 Mirjam van Leeuwen     67 Utrecht                 44:17
    2 Femke Sikkema          79 Utrecht                 45:44
    3 Esther Salmink         79 Utrecht                 47:13
    4 Mathia Schenk          71 Utrecht                 47:35
    5 Janine Scholte         78 Utrecht                 47:54
    6 Anneke Hofs            80 Utrecht                 48:53
    7 Jolanda Hamers         62 Odijk                   49:49
    8 Evelyn Velema          59 Bunnik                  49:50
    9 Miriam van Dijke       68 Utrecht                 49:53
   10 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Houten                  51:40
   11 Liselore Schickendantz 77 Amersfoort              51:51
   12 Sandra Meerman         68 Utrecht                 52:11
   13 Hellen Winkelmolen     74 Utrecht                 52:12
   14 June Nebbeling         86 Nieuwegein              52:23
   15 Inge Olthof            59 Soest                   52:48
   16 Willemijn Punt         79 Bilthoven               53:17
   17 Hestia Brederode       75 Utrecht                 53:22
   18 Nienke Schuitman       79 Nieuwegein              53:23
   19 Elsa Berends           84 De Bilt                 53:37
   20 Elly van Veen          55 Soest                   54:23
   21 Claudette Halkes       69 Utrecht                 54:30
   22 Marjon Breitsma        69 Zeist                   54:55
   23 Inge Jacobs            81 Utrecht                 55:01
   24 Toke Huntjens          60 Bunnik                  55:02
   25 Thea Bomer             48 Nieuwegein              55:04
   26 Laurien van Zeist      80 Utrecht                 55:15
   27 Nicolle van de Wiel    67 Utrecht                 55:39
   28 Denise  Bergmans       56 Utrecht                 55:57
   29 Jacqueline Evelaar     64 Soest                   56:07
   30 M. Starreveld          59                         56:52
   31 Marieke Huismans          Onbekend                57:16
   32 Ellie Rijnbergen       58 Nieuwegein              57:45
   33 Petra Bitterling       70 Soest                   58:05
   34 Monique Wiegel         77                         58:13
   35 Hilda Borkhuis         69 Utrecht                 58:35
   36 Elly Lusseveld            Utrecht                 58:35
   37 Nanny Roubos           68 Baarn                   59:17
   38 Marlies Wegerif        75 Baarn                   59:18
   39 Maya Miltenburg        85 Utrecht                 59:22
   40 Ria den Hollander      51 Utrecht                 59:52
   41 Rinkse Bloem           60 Zeist                 1:01:02
   42 Judith Beugels         81 Utrecht               1:02:24
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KILOMETER WE                                 
    1 Hans van Zwieren       76 Rotterdam               36:40
    2 Marcel Kwakkel         81 Utrecht                 36:45
    3 Jorin van Berkel       83 Utrecht                 36:48
    4 Ronald Westein         69 Utrecht                 37:43
    5 Joris de Jong          73 Houten                  38:47
    6 Vince Timp             50 Utrecht                 39:10
    7 Van Oostrum            73 Utrecht                 39:25
    8 Roland van den Berg    75 Zeist                   39:41
    9 Johan van Dijk         53 Vleuten                 39:48
   10 Stijn Boode            80 Utrecht                 39:58
   11 Paul vd Voort vd Meij  78 Utrecht                 40:20
   12 Jaap de Ronde          81 Utrecht                 40:56
   13 Rob de Koppele         78 Nieuwegein              41:09
   14 Jerome Tonnaer         82 's-Gravenhage           41:20
   15 Siebert Knipschaar     83 Utrecht                 41:28
   16 Richard Doorduijn      74 Hilversum               41:33
   17 Remco van der Horst    71 Vleuten                 41:36
   18 Michel van Kats        82 Utrecht                 41:37
   19 Ashok Jodha            51 Amsterdam               41:50
   20 GertJan van Montfoort  80 Utrecht                 41:53
   21 Maarten de Bree        68 Nieuwegein              41:58
   22 Kasper Voshart         65 Loosdrecht              42:15
   23 Frank van der Mark     62 Bilthoven               42:31
   24 Falco van Dijck        75 Utrecht                 42:32
   25 Jorn Wolvetang         88 Utrecht                 42:49
   26 Richard van Oostenbroe 68 Zeist                   42:52
   27 Bart van Zanten        64 Hilversum               42:59
   28 Charles Mosterd        70 Maarn                   43:07
   29 Ivar Sidler            72 Rotterdam               43:33
   30 Remko Gros             72 Hilversum               43:51
   31 Arie Maat              68 Utrecht                 43:53
   32 Dirk van de Ruit       71 Utrecht                 44:01
   33 Rob Hendrikx           70 Zeist                   44:02
   34 Dennis Rijnbeek        72 Utrecht                 44:13
   35 Cees Pierik            78 Bilthoven               44:18
   36 Arno Priem             60 Soest                   44:18
   37 Herwin Heijerman       69 Breukelen               44:41
   38 Leo van Veen           72 Utrecht                 44:52
   39 Don Jalint             65 Nieuwegein              45:06
   40 Martin van Solinge     68 Utrecht                 45:09
   41 Martin Stolk           72 soest                   45:12
   42 Michiek Bakker         77 Utrecht                 45:17
   43 Erik Oudshoorn         60 Soest                   45:18
   44 Hans Vernooij          59 Odijk                   45:25
   45 Walter Verkuil         77 Utrecht                 45:33
   46 Ciryll Schook          77 Utrecht                 45:33
   47 Jean Paul Vestdijk     71 Haarzuilens             45:44
   48 Jos van Rijt           53 Amersfoort              45:46
   49 Rob Plijnaar           51 Utrecht                 45:51
   50 Jeffrey Timp           86 Utrecht                 45:55
   51 Tonny Kemp             65 Bunnik                  46:01
   52 Jarien Carino Mouzo    85 Capelle aan den IJss    46:09
   53 Michel van Dijk        69 Leersum                 46:10
   54 Gert Jan de Bie        65 Vleuten                 46:11
   55 Rob van Attekum        69 Nieuwegein              46:39
   56 Joost Spaapen          70 Utrecht                 46:46
   57 Albert Callenback      64 Almere                  46:47
   58 Hans van Hees          52 Soest                   46:48
   59 Ron Janssen            63 De Bilt                 46:49
   60 Martin Elands          67 De Bilt                 46:58
   61 Theo Herman            59 Odijk                   47:00
   62 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   47:03
   63 Bart van de Ven        76 Utrecht                 47:09
   64 Arjan van der Linden   66 Nieuwegein              47:22
   65 Jeroen Hooijer         65 Baarn                   47:22
   66 Henri Ritzer           58 Nieuwegein              47:25
   67 Herman van Dam         64 Utrecht                 47:30
   68 Roon Bakels            57 Utrecht                 47:34
   69 Richard Mostard        61 Soest                   47:39
   70 Andre Broekhuis        71 Bunnik                  47:42
   71 Peter de Rijk          65 Tull en 't Waal         48:25
   72 Rob Knoren             65 Harmelen                48:25
   73 Menno Zeeman           65 Utrecht                 48:28
   74 Ronald Laan            77 Utrecht                 48:31
   75 Diederik Wieman        62 Soest                   49:10
   76 Segar Vestdijk         81 Nieuwegein              49:28
   77 Bert Vissers           55 Utrecht                 49:29
   78 Jan Rinze van der Scho 64 Utrecht                 49:32
   79 Leo Lancee             58 Zeist                   49:40
   80 Harry Boerman          63 Utrecht                 49:46
   81 Johan Monster          64 Capelle aan den IJss    49:58
   82 Pieter Onderwater      62 Utrecht                 49:59
   83 Jeroen Windt           62 Utrecht                 50:05
   84 Rob Mostert            73 Leiden                  50:10
   85 Alfred Wouterse        64 Bunnik                  50:41
   86 Dennis van de Wel      81 Zeist                   50:44
   87 Rene Schoenmaker       57 Utrecht                 51:19
   88 Jeroen Kooijman        70 Zeist                   51:21
   89 Frank van Wijk         64 Utrecht                 51:42
   90 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                51:43
   91 Ruud van Rein          58 Utrecht                 52:10
   92 Frans op de Weegh      57 Utrecht                 52:24
   93 Richard Singelernberg  46 Utrecht                 52:30
   94 Jeroen van Es          77 Utrecht                 52:41
   95 Andre van Zadel        53 Soest                   52:44
   96 Matthijs Muijsers      81 Utrecht                 52:53
   97 Jeroen van Elst        70 Utrecht                 52:57
   98 Albert Langhout        53 Utrecht                 53:47
   99 Johan Brouwer          40 Vleuten                 54:26
  100 Ed Pieneman            57 Zeist                   54:31
  101 Arjan van Rijn         84 IJsselstein Ut          55:03
  102 Tommie Jansen          51 Hilversum               55:26
  103 Bernard Balk           44 Bleskensgraaf ca        55:30
  104 Harry Veenhoven        64 Utrecht                 55:33
  105 Chris Reizeloort       36 Nieuwegein              55:37
  106 Johan van Santen       53 Amersfoort              55:46
  107 Wim Geurts             53 De Bilt                 55:50
  108 Martin van Beek        58 Leerdam                 55:53
  109 Theo Werner            40 Zeist                   55:54
  110 Rudi de Reuvel         62 Utrecht                 56:23
  111 Jan van Ginkel         41 Houten                  56:34
  112 Hennie van Leeuwen     41 Nieuwegein              57:08
  113 Joop Rijnbergen        57 Nieuwegein              57:10
  114 Henk Lucassen          87 Terschelling West       57:19
  115 Jacques Hazelzet       63 Utrecht                 58:46
  116 Adri van Senten        43 Vleuten                 58:55
  117 Thijs Jansen           46 Bunnik                  59:16
  118 Frank Witvoet          78 Utrecht                 59:23
  119 Rob de Haan            59 Odijk                   59:58
  120 Willem Ottevanger      79 Delft                 1:01:20
  121 Martin Veldhuizen      66 Utrecht               1:02:20
                                                             
      MPUP, 1000 METER                                       
    1 Femke Tigchelaar          Hellas                   4:15
    2 Noor Blaas             98 Hellas                   4:22
    3 Berte Schalkx          01 Hellas                   4:51
    4 Vanity                 99 Hellas                   5:02
    5 Femke Melkert          00 Hellas                   5:24
    6 Alyza Jozef            00 Hellas                   5:28
    7 Michelle Nanning          Hellas                   5:33
    8 Hanna Bouhuis          01 Hellas                   5:39
    9 Rana Kitapciyan        00 Hellas                   5:41
   10 Nina Paulus van Pauvli 98 Hellas                   5:41
   11 Sanne Meijer              Hellas                   5:58
                                                             
      JPUP, 1000 METER                                       
    1 Rutger Tiesma             Hellas                   3:32
    2 Loek Smits                Hellas                   3:38
    3 Jay van Brienen           Hellas                   3:45
    4 Thomas Oomen              Hellas                   3:56
    5 Alwin Oude Wansink        Hellas                   4:04
    6 Matthijs Dhondt        98 Utrecht                  4:12
    7 Sam Josef              98 Hellas                   4:15
    8 Daan Timmer               Hellas                   4:16
    9 Ernst Hamer               Hellas                   4:17
   10 Dylan Berghege         99 Hellas                   4:21
   11 Pim te Winkel             Hellas                   4:24
   12 Selcuk Elcim              Hellas                   4:47
   13 Casper van Vliet       00 Hellas                   4:48
   14 Maarten Noordzij       00 Hellas                   4:49
   15 Jos Plug               99 Hellas                   5:03
   16 Nils Juin              00 Hellas                   5:14
   17 Folkert Jan van der Me 00 Hellas                   5:17
   18 Kasper Radema          00 Hellas                   5:38
                                                             
      MJUN, 1 MIJL                                           
    1 Fleur Hiensch             Hellas                   6:45
    2 Sonja Kwant               Hellas                   6:46
    3 Lotte Overdijkink      96 Hellas                   6:59
    4 Vera Naaijkens            Hellas                   7:08
    5 Betti Lemstra          96 Hellas                   7:11
    6 Emma Koole                Hellas                   7:15
    7 Lora Oudenaller        95 Hellas                   7:17
    8 Judith Pos             96 Hellas                   8:15
                                                             
      JJUN, 1 MIJL                                           
    1 Lars Cazander             Hellas                   5:12
    2 Martijn Pasman         94 Kampong                  5:42
    3 Niek Stadig            94 Hellas                   5:53
    4 Jasper Peek            92 Hellas                   5:59
    5 Sam Schut              94 Kampong                  6:03
    6 Thimo Cazander            Hellas                   6:03
    7 Daan Briene            95 Kampong                  6:23
    8 Wouter Dhondt          96 Utrecht                  6:24
    9 Roman de Klein            Hellas                   6:26
   10 Koen Hendriks          94 Kampong                  6:29
   11 Teun Payens            95 Kampong                  6:31
   12 David Persoon          95 Kampong                  6:41
   13 Maarten Agterberg      94 Kampong                  6:48
   14 Rick Marsman              Hellas                   6:59
   15 Luuk Timmer               Hellas                   8:11
   16 Danny Winters          95                          8:35