ZOMERAVONDCUP EERSTE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 21 APRIL 2009
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
22-04-2009 21:35                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 WE                                            
    1 Sergio Lizana Calvo    82 Loopgroep PK            34:44
    2 Erik van den Broek     81 Triathlon               35:28
    3 Florian Lichtendonk    84 Hellas                  35:54
    4 Ralf van der Rijst     77 Clytoneus               36:06
    5 Evert Jan Hanssen      76 U-Track                 36:09
    6 Henri Harmsen          88 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:21
    7 Gert Jan Haze          74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:23
    8 Joshua Groen           79 Triathlon               36:49
    9 Pieter-Jelle Moenandar 78 Hellas                  38:25
   10 Paul vd Voort vd Kleij 78 Hellas                  38:29
   11 Ronald van Leeuwen     74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:54
   12 Michel van Kats        82 Utrecht                 40:03
   13 Vincent Veldstra       76 Atverni                 40:43
   14 P.C. de Vries          75 Fit                     41:17
   15 Gillis Tenhaeff        81 Hellas                  44:34
                                                             
      M35, 10 WE                                             
    1 Joop Pauw              71 Hellas                  33:43
    2 Ben van Dijk           69 Hellas                  33:46
    3 Erik Den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              36:19
    4 Ronald Westein         69 Hellas                  37:59
    5 Iwan Breton            74 Fit                     38:08
    6 Marcel Brosens         70 Hellas                  38:48
    7 John Eerbeek           70 Hellas                  41:25
                                                             
      M40, 10 WE                                             
    1 Bart Wassenberg        67 Hellas                  33:40
    2 Marcel Uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  33:45
    3 Ronald de Roos         65 Hellas                  36:14
    4 Ronald op der Heijde   67 Triathlon               36:39
    5 Frans Jorna            68 Hellas                  36:44
    6 Peter Vocking          65 Hellas                  37:07
    7 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  38:18
    8 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              39:25
    9 Rob te Koppele         68 Atverni                 39:59
   10 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  40:13
   11 Diederik Aarendonk     65 avVN                    40:24
   12 Arie Maat              68 Phoenix                 40:46
   13 Rogier Dijkink         68 Phanos                  41:12
   14 Jan Broos              65 U-Track                 42:49
   15 Titus Blom             65 Pijnenburg              43:11
   16 Holger Cremer          67 U-Track                 43:50
                                                             
      M45, 10 WE                                             
    1 Nico van den Berg      64 Altis                   36:08
    2 Peter Nijssen          61 Hellas                  36:47
    3 Chris Daanen           59 Phoenix                 36:51
    4 Riny van Brienen       63 Hellas                  36:56
    5 Hans Kruis             63 Hellas                  37:45
    6 André Struker          62 Hellas                  38:01
    7 Per van Huis           59 Trecho                  39:00
    8 Gerard Linde           63 Hellas                  39:27
    9 Patrick van Tooren     64 Odijk                   40:37
   10 Peter Mochel           63 Hellas                  40:50
   11 Wim B. Tijssen         60 Loopgroep PK            41:09
   12 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            41:33
   13 Marc Weeren            63 Triathlon               43:23
   14 Peter Potting          63 Running Athletic Poi    43:25
   15 Louis Oortman          59 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    46:29
   16 Johan Klein Holte      61 Fit                     47:25
                                                             
      M50, 10 WE                                             
    1 Stef Rasch             57 Pijnenburg              38:41
    2 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              38:49
    3 Wout Heslinga          58 Trecho                  39:22
    4 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 39:29
    5 John Boer              57 Ron Clarke              39:46
    6 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              40:19
    7 Jan Stolk              57 Hellas                  41:10
    8 Jos Wijnen             58 Atverni                 41:35
    9 Louis Rutten           58 Atverni                 41:53
   10 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              42:19
   11 Theo Deur              57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    43:41
   12 Peter de Groot         54 Pijnenburg              43:43
   13 Nico Landman           58 U-Track                 44:48
   14 Rob Stofberg           57 Clytoneus               45:39
   15 Paul Borgstein         59 Hellas                  46:44
                                                             
      M55, 10 WE                                             
    1 Wim van Teutem         51 Phoenix                 39:48
    2 Frans Mocking          52 Atverni                 41:03
    3 Hans Vergeer           50 Clytoneus               45:34
    4 Bert Nap               52 VAV                     45:54
    5 Johan van Santen       53 avVN                    57:57
    6 Jan-Willem Albrecht    50 Fit                     58:24
                                                             
      M60, 10 WE                                             
    1 Jos van der Rijst      47 Clytoneus               41:10
    2 Piet Wassenaar         48 avVN                    41:30
    3 Bertus Vrielink        47 De Veenlopers           41:36
    4 Frans van Mierlo       46 avVN                    42:03
    5 Cees Jansen            46 U-Track                 48:12
    6 Henk van Hal           48 avVN                    57:57
                                                             
      M65, 10 WE                                             
    1 Fred Tap               42 Hellas                  44:23
    2 Theo Vork              38 avVN                    49:56
    3 Pieter 't Hart         44 Clytoneus               51:53
    4 Theo Werner            40 Fit                     59:32
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 WE                                            
    1 Patricia Schreurs      76 Hellas                  38:31
    2 Evelien Broeke         80 Triathlon               39:26
    3 May Kerstens           76 Hellas                  39:57
    4 Tatjana Cernochova     76 Atverni                 41:33
    5 Maayke Sterk           85 Phoenix                 44:11
    6 Saskia te Velde        75 Hellas                  44:27
    7 Gwenn Logister         79 Phoenix                 46:29
    8 Judith Spijkerman      81 Hellas                  49:44
    9 Gerdi Berkers          77 Hellas                  58:39
                                                             
      V40, 10 WE                                             
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  39:40
    2 Hilda Brak van Muijwij 65 Clytoneus               45:13
    3 Esther van de GRift    68 Pijnenburg              46:41
                                                             
      V45, 10 WE                                             
    1 Pien Heuts             63 Fit                     47:31
    2 Astrid Hijlkema        60 Fit                     55:11
                                                             
      V50, 10 WE                                             
    1 Inge Dijkman           57 Ron Clarke              40:10
    2 Petra Martens          58 Pijnenburg              44:15
                                                             
      V60, 10 WE                                             
    1 Martha van Hal         46 Pijnenburg              47:33
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 PR                                           
    1 Chantal van der Geest  77 Utrecht                 43:09
    2 Floortje Gierman       85 Utrecht                 43:50
    3 Mirjam van Leeuwen     69 Utrecht                 44:48
    4 Yvonne Doorduyn        80 Bilthoven               45:26
    5 Janneke van Beijnum    79 Utrecht                 48:42
    6 Elske Salemink         79 Utrecht                 48:58
    7 Elsa Baerends          84 De Bilt                 49:05
    8 Lobke Gierman          83 Utrecht                 49:18
    9 Relinde Verberne       83 Utrecht                 49:24
   10 Anne Marie Lohuis      83 Utrecht                 49:38
   11 Elke Schemmann         68 Utrecht                 50:37
   12 June Nebbeling         86 Nieuwegein              50:38
   13 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Houten                  50:41
   14 Joyce Hutten           80 Utrecht                 50:57
   15 Natascha Verberne      77 Utrecht                 51:00
   16 Hellen Winkelmolen     74 Utrecht                 52:40
   17 Monique Ridder         64 Utrecht                 52:54
   18 Kim van der Wijngaardt 80 Utrecht                 52:57
   19 Emma Grijsen           84 Utrecht                 53:23
   20 Annick Senten          80 Utrecht                 53:28
   21 Jacqueline Evelaar     67 Soest                   53:33
   22 Areke Treur            54 Soesterberg             53:43
   23 Alice Kornet           71 Utrecht                 53:48
   24 Louise Hexspoor        62 Utrecht                 53:54
   25 Petra Bitterling       70 Soest                   54:40
   26 Ria Calmer             65 Zeist                   54:52
   27 Sandra Meerman         68 Utrecht                 55:21
   28 Anja Steenhof          64 Bunnik                  55:31
   29 Maijke Verweij         61 Bilthoven               56:40
   30 Nel Schmidt            58 Zeist                   57:32
   31 Marjon Breitsma        69 Zeist                   57:33
   32 Femke Biersma          71 Utrecht                 57:35
   33 Merel Wormgoor         75 Utrecht                 57:36
   34 Marion van den Wittenb 64 Utrecht                 58:42
   35 Ellen de jong          63 Utrecht                 59:53
   36 Marleen Schierreck     81 Utrecht               1:00:09
   37 Mirjam van Zundert     82 Utrecht               1:02:40
   38 Marjolein van de Pol   59 Langbroek             1:04:12
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 PR                                           
    1 Laurens Miserus        84 Utrecht                 34:56
    2 Olivier Schäffers      93 Soest                   36:15
    3 Roger Last             70 Houten                  36:50
    4 Erik Wolsing           80 Houten                  37:46
    5 Ramon van Dijk         75 Utrecht                 37:56
    6 Jochem Duijnhoven      81 Utrecht                 38:21
    7 Bart van der Wal       77 Utrecht                 38:24
    8 Jan Kees Brouwer       61 Utrecht                 38:55
    9 Jaap de Ronde          81 Utrecht                 38:56
   10 Wouter Aukes           81 Utrecht                 39:01
   11 Jelle van der Poel     71 Utrecht                 39:24
   12 Florian Koopmans       67 Utrecht                 39:50
   13 Frank Veugen           65 Munstergeleen           40:28
   14 Mark Pieter vd Heuvel  80 Utrecht                 41:06
   15 Edwin van Voorthuizen  76 Maarn                   41:11
   16 Dennis Rijnbeek        72 Utrecht                 41:27
   17 Martin Vink            83 Utrecht                 41:29
   18 Johan van Dijk         53 Vleuten                 41:39
   19 Pieter Wolbors         82 Utrecht                 41:43
   20 Michael van Leeuwen    71 Utrecht                 41:50
   21 Arjen Oldehinkel       85 Utrecht                 41:59
   22 Marcel Zwiers          71 Utrecht                 42:09
   23 Martin van Dijkhuizen  73 Zeist                   42:13
   24 Robin Budel            81 Utrecht                 42:17
   25 Wouter de Lange        84 Velp Gld                42:31
   26 Johan van Breda        62 Valburg                 42:37
   27 Gertjan van Monfoort   82 Utrecht                 42:41
   28 Maurits van Laarhoven  77 Arnhem                  42:43
   29 Walter Verkuil         77 Utrecht                 43:05
   30 Martin Stolk           72 Soest                   43:06
   31 Ciryll Schook          77 Utrecht                 43:08
   32 Kees Rem               60 Utrecht                 43:09
   33 Wim de Groot           60 Hekendorp               43:31
   34 Ashok Jodha            59 Amsterdam               43:34
   35 Jean Paul Westdijk     71 Utrecht                 43:39
   36 Hans Blauwbroek        62 Weesp                   43:45
   37 Gerrit Bouhuis         69 Utrecht                 43:45
   38 Henk Lucassen          87 Terschelling West       44:24
   39 Marcel Kemperman       46 Hilversum               44:30
   40 Gerard Bijlholt        73 Houten                  44:31
   41 Alex Meeldijk          87 Bunnik                  44:34
   42 Henk Libbers           55 Ijsselstein             44:40
   43 Bart van de Ven        76 Utrecht                 44:50
   44 Sietze Smit            78 Nieuwegein              44:58
   45 Ede van den Brink      65 Houten                  45:15
   46 Frank Mijnals          65 Amsterdam               45:21
   47 Fred van Kuik          60 Utrecht                 45:27
   48 Niels Mol              88 Eindhoven               45:34
   49 Paul  Klein Woud       68 Bilthoven               45:35
   50 Ard Cloo               68 Amersfoort              45:37
   51 Wibo Posthumus         78 De Meern                45:51
   52 Walter Tesselhoff      60 Leersum                 46:03
   53 Leendert van Dommelen  69 Woerden                 46:15
   54 Dirk van der Ruit      71 Utrecht                 46:25
   55 Leo van Veen           72 Utrecht                 46:54
   56 Isidoor van den Berk   83 Utrecht                 47:26
   57 Roon Bakels            57 Utrecht                 47:44
   58 Co Limburg             45 Soest                   47:52
   59 Wouter van de Tullede  64 Zeist                   47:55
   60 Arno de Graaff         62 Utrecht                 47:57
   61 Robert de Lange        82 Nieuwegein              47:59
   62 Funs Spiertz           65 Utrecht                 48:02
   63 Jeroen Martens         61 Baarn                   48:14
   64 Eddy van der Weerd     62 Baarn                   48:15
   65 Rob Knoren             65 Harmelen                48:28
   66 Peter de Rijk          65 Houten                  48:37
   67 Jos blom               57 Zeist                   48:38
   68 Harry Boerma           63 Utrecht                 48:47
   69 Vincent van Dugteren   82 Utrecht                 48:59
   70 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              49:10
   71 Wiro Westerwoudt       63 Bilthoven               49:22
   72 Richard Mostard        61 Soest                   49:27
   73 Frans op de Weegh      57 Utrecht                 49:34
   74 Sander van der Veen    70 Amersfoort              49:35
   75 Frits de Kam           61 Soest                   49:37
   76 Tonny Gaillard         44 Soest                   49:49
   77 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                49:53
   78 Richard Singelenberg   46 Utrecht                 50:01
   79 Jeroen van Elst        70 Utrecht                 50:26
   80 W.G. de Vries          57 Zeist                   50:27
   81 Pieter Oudewater       62 Utrecht                 50:33
   82 Jan Willem Hoekman     78 Utrecht                 50:44
   83 Jeroen Vindt           62 Utrecht                 51:32
   84 Andre van Zadel        53 Soest                   51:55
   85 Wim van Kuilenburg     46 Nieuwegein              52:10
   86 Kjeld van Hees         71 Utrecht                 52:54
   87 R. de Reuver           62 Utrecht                 52:57
   88 Ben van de Wijngaart   44 Houten                  52:58
   89 Anton Schuurman        36 Amsterdam               52:59
   90 Paul Kok               61 Soest                   53:18
   91 Auke Spijkerman        55 Assen                   53:35
   92 Richard Houtman        84 De Bilt                 53:38
   93 Ton Gloudemans         58 Utrecht                 53:45
   94 Rob BarZilay           50 Wezep                   54:24
   95 Jacob Oosterkamp       69 Zeist                   54:38
   96 jan Drenthe            48 Bilthoven               54:38
   97 Arno Toonders          68 Geldrop                 54:41
   98 M. Jonkman             85 De Meern                54:49
   99 Jacques Hazelzet       63 Utrecht                 55:27
  100 Richard Paasman        89 Zeist                   55:28
  101 Gé de Jong             52 Eindhoven               55:46
  102 Arnout Coukrien        59 Utrecht                 57:24
  103 Johan Brouwer          40 Vleuten                 57:36
  104 Jan Anne Kroneman      46 Bilthoven               57:39
  105 Jeffrey Timp           86 Utrecht                 59:51
  106 Bastiaan Hilbrecht     89 Bunnik                1:02:10
  107 Jan Willem Slijper     56 Best                  1:02:57
  108 Wim Kwekkeboom         30 Doorn                 1:04:14
                                                             
      MPUP, 1000 M                                           
    1 Quirine de Gast           Hellas                   3:43
    2 Daphne Linnekamp          Hellas                   4:03
    3 Femke Tigchelaar          Hellas                   4:06
    4 Janiek Elands             Hellas                   4:16
    5 Lieke Mulder              Hellas                   4:19
    6 Lesley Versteeg        99 Utrecht                  4:33
    7 Frederieke Roording       Hellas                   4:41
    8 Yara Linnekamp            Hellas                   4:50
    9 Lisa Waals                Hellas                   4:54
   10 Carmen Goossens           Hellas                   4:57
   11 Femke Melkert             Hellas                   5:02
   12 Bente Schalux             Hellas                   5:12
   13 Roos van Iersel           Hellas                   5:17
   14 Nica Pepers               Hellas                   5:18
   15 Gioia de Klerk            Hellas                   5:18
   16 Ninan Heeres              Hellas                   5:22
   17 Nerys Setija              Hellas                   5:36
   18 Kimberley Versteeg     00 Utrecht                  5:38
   19 Jasmijn Veraart           Hellas                   5:39
                                                             
      JPUP, 1000 M                                           
    1 Merijn Muskens         98 Utrecht                  3:42
    2 Bart van Beek             Hellas                   3:44
    3 Jay van Brienen           Odijk                    3:50
    4 Boris Segond              Hellas                   3:53
    5 Elwin den Breejen         Hellas                   3:55
    6 Stijn Hoekman             Hellas                   4:01
    7 Lukas von Stockhausen     Hellas                   4:05
    8 Daan Timmer               Hellas                   4:12
    9 Jelle van der Schoot      Hellas                   4:13
   10 Tim Bongaerts             Hellas                   4:13
   11 Niek Roorda               Hellas                   4:14
   12 Mark Sweep                Hellas                   4:18
   13 Thijs Drost               Hellas                   4:21
   14 Niels Bokkers             Hellas                   4:26
   15 Wilmer de Wilde           Hellas                   4:36
   16 Marc van Tergouw       99 Utrecht                  4:43
   17 Max von Stockhausen       Hellas                   4:51
   18 Matthijs Veraart          Hellas                   4:53
   19 Raishellon Apostel        Hellas                   4:53
   20 Aart Marsman              Hellas                   4:54
   21 Pepijn Swart              Hellas                   4:57
   22 Olaf Konings              Hellas                   4:58
   23 Nils Juijn                Hellas                   5:04
   24 Kasper Oron               Hellas                   5:15
   25 Ivo Hoogenraad            Hellas                   5:16
   26 Boris Glijn               Hellas                   5:19
   27 Wander Waals              Hellas                   5:22
   28 Teun Hoekman              Hellas                   5:26
   29 <onbekend>                                         5:27
   30 Olivier Swart             Hellas                   5:47
                                                             
      JJUN, 1 MIJL                                           
    1 Yared Stifanos            Hellas                   5:13
    2 Niek Stadig               Hellas                   5:21
    3 Jasper Koopmans           Hellas                   5:46
    4 Michael Dijkstra          Hellas                   5:58
    5 Ercan Öz                  Hellas                   6:01
    6 Loek Smits                Hellas                   6:08
    7 Thomas Oomen              Hellas                   6:13
    8 Davy van der Zee          Hellas                   6:20
    9 Rick Marsman              Hellas                   6:28
   10 Alwin Oude Wansink        Hellas                   7:02
   11 Luc Brinkman              Hellas                   7:38
   12 Boris van der Werf        Hellas                   7:45
                                                             
      MJUN, 1 MIJL                                           
    1 Saskia Mulder          94 Houten                   6:38
    2 Fleur Hiensch             Hellas                   6:43
    3 Sonla Kwant               Hellas                   6:50
    4 Emma Koole                Hellas                   7:17