UITSLAGENLIJST
22-05-2015 18:22                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Bruto    Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WED                                        
    1 Remyo Tielsema         90 Phanos                  33:55    33:53
    2 William Verheul        80 Hellas                  34:16    34:16
    3 Jarno van Miltenburg   88 Hellas                  35:39    35:38
    4 Sandor Stuut           81 Haag Atletiek           35:54    35:53
    5 Niels-Peter Foppen     85 Hellas                  35:57    35:56
    6 Rein de Groot          87 Haag Atletiek           36:07    36:06
    7 Jasper Stein           93 U-Track                 36:15    36:14
    8 Jasper Smits           92 Pijnenburg              36:32    36:30
    9 Wiecher Elkink         86 Hellas                  36:38    36:37
   10 Wouter Foppen          88 Athlos                  37:22    37:19
   11 Maarten van Vulpen     81 Loopgroep Bunnik        40:00    39:50
   12 Klaes Wester           87 Hellas                  40:28    40:25
   13 Bas de Bruin           81 Pijnenburg              40:32    40:27
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Dennis Keyner          76 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    35:43    35:41
    2 Ruben Ruigendijk       80 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:48    36:47
    3 Boudewijn Emo          79 Atverni                 37:00    36:59
    4 Henk Jan Dorgelo       76 Isala '96               37:56    37:54
    5 Paul vd voort vd Kleij 78 Hellas                  38:28    38:25
    6 Falco van Dijck        75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:37    38:35
    7 Bas Groot Hulze        76 Delta Lloyd Running     43:46    43:33
    8 Cees Pierik            78 U-Track                 43:49    43:38
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Gerben Zomer           71 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:10    36:09
    2 Maarten Almekinders    74 Pijnenburg              37:37    37:34
    3 Marco Vet              70 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:41    37:39
    4 Erik den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              38:21    38:20
    5 Jacko de Kort          74 Clytoneus               38:28    38:25
    6 Martin Stolk           72 Pijnenburg              40:42    40:38
    7 Lennart de Vos         73 Loopgroep Bunnik        41:00    40:49
    8 Edwin Bleijenbergh     75 Hellas                  42:39    42:34
    9 Jeroen Grootveld          Pijnenburg              44:36    44:22
   10 Dimitri Grigoriadis    74 Phoenix                 44:54    44:38
   11 Bas Kreukniet          70 Hellas                  48:44    48:35
   12 Matthieu Schenk        71 Hellas                  52:14    52:02
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Bart Eigenhuis         67 Pijnenburg              36:19    36:16
    2 Boudewijn Happé        69 Atverni                 37:15    37:14
    3 Sicco Roukema          67 Hellas                  37:22    37:21
    4 Harry Fierkens         66 Hellas                  38:11    38:08
    5 Maarten de Bree        68 Hellas                  38:16    38:14
    6 Ronald Westein         69 Loopgroep Bunnik        38:20    38:16
    7 Zef de Feijter         70 Clytoneus               38:26    38:23
    8 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              38:57    38:54
    9 Diederik Aarendonk     65 avVN                    41:00    40:58
   10 Jeroen Lamers          66 Hellas                  41:12    41:05
   11 Rogier Dijkink         68 Hellas                  41:21    41:13
   12 Erik van Woudenberg    69 Hellas                  41:47    41:43
   13 Ben Timmer             67 ATC '75                 41:55    41:51
   14 Martin van Solinge     68 Loopgroep Bunnik        42:40    42:32
   15 Willem Biemolt         66 Friesland               44:02    43:47
   16 Gustane Pol            66 Groenekan               44:17    44:07
   17 John Versteeg          67 Hellas                  45:14    44:58
   18 John de Boer           66 Running AP              50:33    50:19
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Rene Rensen            62 Hellas                  38:29    38:26
    2 Anton Kiewiet          62 Hellas                  40:03    40:00
    3 Richard Voorintholt    65 Pijnenburg              40:08    40:04
    4 Raymond Linkers        61 Hellas                  40:46    40:40
    5 Titus Blom             65 Pijnenburg              40:50    40:48
    6 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            43:44    43:38
    7 Marcel de Boer         62 Pijnenburg              46:00    45:50
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 38:23    38:21
    2 Manuel Jose            57 Hellas                  38:40    38:38
    3 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              40:50    40:46
    4 Nico Landman           58 U-Track                 41:39    41:36
    5 Wout Bosch             55 avVN                    42:21    42:19
    6 Rob A. Stofberg        57 Clytoneus               44:14    44:10
    7 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              44:22    44:18
    8 Willem Brummel         56 Clytoneus               45:32    45:28
    9 Hub Kaenen             59 RWV                     49:54    49:46
   10 Hans de Ree            56 Hellas                  50:03    49:52
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Hans van Megen         51 U-Track                 43:30    43:14
    2 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  45:17    45:11
    3 Leo van den Hoven      53 Clytoneus               45:55    45:50
    4 Theo Hoij                 De Veenlopers           48:31    48:27
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Bob Renkema            49 Phanos                  45:30    45:25
    2 Harry Vredendaal       47 Atverni                 46:05    45:59
    3 Gerrit Schalkwijk      46 Hellas                  47:40    47:32
    4 Theo Boon              48 Ron Clarke              49:12    49:09
    5 Cees Methorst          45 avVN                    49:41    49:31
    6 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                  54:24    54:11
    7 Hans Oostindiën        46 BAV                     54:52    54:42
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WED                                        
    1 Corelien Kloek         87 Hellas                  39:10    39:08
    2 Simche Heringa         81 U-Track                 41:12    41:09
    3 Jeanet van Loon        81 U-Track                 44:07    44:03
    4 Marije Rutten          80 Hellas                  48:54    48:43
    5 Szilvia Gacsai         85 AAA                     52:14    51:57
    6 Joyce Vermeulen-Hutten 80 Hellas                1:00:50  1:00:33
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Christel Breton        73 Fit                     53:15    53:02
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Roos Tji               69 Hellas                  41:51    41:42
    2 Astrid van Tol         70 Delta Lloyd Running     46:22    46:10
                                                             
      V55, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Marijke Kroon          59 Phoenix                 48:30    48:27
    2 Astrid Hijlkema        60 Fit                     53:37    53:23
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KM RECR                                      
    1 Lisanne de Koster      88 Utrecht                 43:16    43:08
    2 Desirée Florisson      87 Utrecht                 43:56    43:48
    3 Saskia Wijnalda - te V 75 Loopgroep Bunnik        44:26    44:15
    4 Irene Sormani          87 Utrecht                 44:36    44:30
    5 Simone van Haarlem     68 De Bilt                 44:49    44:32
    6 Karin Hommen           81 Hellas                  45:07    44:55
    7 Annelie Bleeker        89 Utrecht                 46:45    46:36
    8 Sanne Jacobs           82 Utrecht                 46:47    46:32
    9 Marije Bekke           84 Bilthoven               47:40    47:34
   10 Inge Verhoeven         84 Utrecht                 48:04    47:56
   11 Irene van Drenth       69 Soest                   48:24    48:13
   12 Idelette Schuurman     67 Bilthoven               48:32    48:16
   13 Vera Zanen             85 Utrecht                 49:08    49:00
   14 Lucienne van de Vusse  67 De Bilt                 49:12    49:01
   15 Yvonne Doorduyn        80 Amersfoort              49:46    49:30
   16 Mieke van Kollenburg   83 Utrecht                 50:32    50:25
   17 Amber de Roode         89 Maarssen                50:34    50:19
   18 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    51:19    51:14
   19 Ineke Krijt            72 Hellas                  51:21    51:13
   20 Tinka Mathijssen       58 Zeewolde                52:01    51:40
   21 Céline van Oort        88 Utrecht                 52:01    51:40
   22 Jessica de Jonge       81 Utrecht                 52:09    52:00
   23 Josien Elands          67 De Bilt                 52:20    52:10
   24 Birgit Henrich         96 Gouda                   52:31    52:16
   25 Annet Lansbergen       57 Utrecht                 53:51    53:33
   26 Leonie van Grieken     88 Utrecht                 54:15    53:54
   27 Anouk Monné            76 Bunnik                  54:41    54:21
   28 Janine Ezendam         75 U-Track                 54:46    54:26
   29 Laura Spijkerman       91 De Bilt                 54:59    54:41
   30 Melissa Papa           95 Utrecht                 55:05    54:51
   31 Evelyn Marissink       74 Utrecht                 55:44    55:25
   32 Leontien Ridder        62 De Bilt                 55:46    55:27
   33 Kitty Koelman          72 Utrecht                 55:47    55:29
   34 Gretchen Nelson        62 Verenigde Staten        56:29    56:11
   35 Wendy Lindenbergh      84 Utrecht                 57:48    57:30
   36 Maarja Lank            87 Hilversum               58:05    57:46
   37 Leonie Walters         66 Utrecht                 58:31    58:13
   38 Sabrina Zaal           91 Maarssen                58:38    58:18
   39 Yselle Westerveld      90 Utrecht                 59:15    58:14
   40 Annemiek Lucas         85 Utrecht                 59:59    59:37
   41 Jeanine Florie         78 Fit                   1:00:54  1:00:40
   42 Leonie Colmer          85 Utrecht               1:08:51  1:08:33
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KM RECR                                      
    1 Sergey Fedatsenka      89 Haarlem                 34:11    34:10
    2 Detlef de Groot        85 Utrecht                 36:06    36:00
    3 Jan Schouten           89 Loopgroep Athletic P    36:38    36:37
    4 Habtit Berhe           91 Odijk                   37:00    36:53
    5 Klaas Hille de Graaf   71 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:23    37:22
    6 Michaël Koning         89 Utrecht                 37:30    37:27
    7 Sven van Munster       87 Voorburg                38:20    38:18
    8 Remco van Beek         74 Zeist                   38:26    38:24
    9 Harm-Joop Ribberink    79 Utrecht                 38:31    38:28
   10 Tijmen Prins           87 's-Gravenhage           38:46    38:43
   11 Gerard de Heer         68 Utrecht                 38:53    38:51
   12 Sjef van Dongen        79 De Keien                38:57    38:53
   13 Peter Minderband       83 Utrecht                 39:17    39:13
   14 Joris van Berkel       83 Utrecht                 39:32    39:28
   15 Jan Bot                67 Akersloot               39:38    39:36
   16 Lars Veenboer          95 Utrecht                 39:43    39:35
   17 Michiel van der Sluis  79 Hellas                  39:57    39:48
   18 Henk de Jong           67 Bunschoten-Spakenbur    40:05    40:00
   19 Sjoerd Wever           81 Utrecht                 40:20    40:15
   20 Joost Lubbers          79 Utrecht                 40:22    40:19
   21 Erwin Vergunst         80 Utrecht                 40:23    40:18
   22 Niels Koning           83 Fit                     40:40    40:28
   23 Gillian Reins          90 Utrecht                 40:41    40:34
   24 David Claus            82 Triathlon               40:41    40:20
   25 Berry Beuving          77 Utrecht                 40:47    40:38
   26 Peter Kornet           82 Herwijnen               40:52    40:48
   27 Merijn Rutten          90 Utrecht                 41:00    40:43
   28 Joop Jansen            84 Utrecht                 41:05    40:50
   29 Hans Overbeek          63 Polsbroek               41:06    41:03
   30 Freek van den Wildenbe 84 Utrecht                 41:09    41:02
   31 Jelle van de Poel      71 Utrecht                 41:12    41:07
   32 Eric van Rooijen       83 Utrecht                 41:27    41:22
   33 Geert Ramakers         66 Loopgroep Bunnik        41:40    41:31
   34 Christophe Veuskens    74 Amsterdam               41:53    41:50
   35 Jan Koelewijn          62 Bunschoten-Spakenbur    42:07    42:01
   36 Louk van Looveremn     88 Utrecht                 42:42    42:24
   37 Erik van der Hoog      91 Enspijk                 43:01    42:55
   38 Frank Veugen           65 Munstergeleen           43:09    42:59
   39 Bram Vermeulen         73 Utrecht                 43:14    43:08
   40 Hans Peek              79 Bunnik                  43:15    43:05
   41 Machiel Muiderman      71 Utrecht                 43:26    43:20
   42 Harald Oostveen        66 Hellas                  43:29    43:24
   43 Wouter vd Berg         75 Nieuwegein              43:48    43:44
   44 Maarten Pronk          83 Utrecht                 43:54    43:47
   45 Maikel Waardenburg     80 Utrecht                 43:59    43:43
   46 Jelle Walther          66 Utrecht                 44:00    43:42
   47 Max van Megen          90 Bilthoven               44:03    43:48
   48 Geert Jurrie Schutte   82 Maartensdijk            44:03    44:01
   49 Dennis Koning          83 Maarssen                44:09    44:02
   50 Teun Harteveld         56 Utrecht                 44:12    44:05
   51 Sander Gortes          74 Utrecht                 44:18    44:05
   52 Erwin Bosman           66 Bilthoven               44:23    44:08
   53 Martijn Estor          78 Utrecht                 44:27    44:19
   54 Joost Vervoort         78 Utrecht                 44:29    44:24
   55 Maarten Lindenhovius   66 Utrecht                 44:40    44:31
   56 Bart Vervoort          82 Utrecht                 44:48    44:30
   57 Edward van Os          68 Houten                  44:50    44:37
   58 Henk Jan Bierling      61 Hellas                  44:53    44:45
   59 Dick van Rijn          71 Amsterdam               44:55    44:50
   60 Alain van Hoof         67 Gouda                   44:57    44:50
   61 Erwin Rebergen         68 Utrecht                 45:20    45:09
   62 Bart van de Ven        76 Zeist                   45:22    45:14
   63 Erik de Bruin          83 Utrecht                 45:32    45:25
   64 Joost Vonk             78 Hilversum               45:33    45:13
   65 Rob de Klein           61 Houten                  45:54    45:42
   66 Dirk-Jan Dirksen       69 Barneveld               45:56    45:44
   67 Paul Engelbertink      81 Utrecht                 46:13    46:02
   68 Jeroen Mertens         67 Baarn                   46:13    46:01
   69 Albert Oude Nijhuis    87 Utrecht                 46:31    46:11
   70 Tjeerd Oppedijk        68 De Bilt                 46:42    46:27
   71 Martijn Bakker         78 Huizen                  46:46    46:25
   72 Erik Oudshoorn         60 Soest                   46:49    46:37
   73 Adri Henrich           62 Gouda                   46:57    46:40
   74 Evert Driessen         85 Zeist                   47:11    46:53
   75 Vincent de Jong        71 Zuidwal                 47:13    47:05
   76 Dolf Snel              51 U-Track                 47:13    46:56
   77 Koen Haverkamp         79 Utrecht                 47:17    47:13
   78 Michiel van Schooten   77 Houten                  47:21    47:12
   79 Luuk Huisman           85                         47:32    47:26
   80 Rinse de Valk          69 Utrecht                 47:33    47:27
   81 Johannes Mollerus      63 Utrecht                 47:46    47:30
   82 Guus Melkert           68 Utrecht                 47:55    47:43
   83 Ed Geerlings           60 U-Track                 48:21    48:05
   84 Christiaan M. van Dijk 80 Utrecht                 48:26    46:25
   85 Lennart Plateringen    85 Utrecht                 48:40    48:20
   86 Rolf Spijkerman        60 Den Haag                48:42    48:32
   87 Wessel Brouwer         79 Utrecht                 49:10    48:55
   88 Hilco Witteveen        76 Utrecht                 49:25    49:09
   89 Ton Jongbloed          53 Lopik                   49:29    49:18
   90 Frank Kap              69 Utrecht                 49:40    49:22
   91 Tom van den Brink      79 Odijk                   49:40    49:27
   92 Jacob Brunekreef       51 Hellas                  49:46    49:34
   93 Michiel Slot           69 Zeewolde                50:01    49:46
   94 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   50:02    49:53
   95 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 50:11    50:06
   96 Siebert Knipscheer     83 Utrecht                 50:17    49:42
   97 Harry Boerma           63 Utrecht                 50:18    50:03
   98 Jacob de Vries         85 Hilversum               50:24    50:05
   99 Onno Keijzers          82 Arnhem                  50:51    50:32
  100 Henk Horst             52 Eemnes                  50:51    50:42
  101 Kawa Majidpour         76 Utrecht                 51:32    51:13
  102 Arno Bloemkolk         60 Bunnik                  52:15    52:01
  103 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   52:19    52:13
  104 Michael Oostra         84 Utrecht                 53:15    52:53
  105 Olaf Stuijver          80 Hilversum               54:15    53:54
  106 Gert Mulder            56 Utrecht                 54:57    54:43
  107 Wiro Westerwoudt       63 Bilthoven               55:00    54:42
  108 Jos Mascini            56 Amsterdam Zuidoost      55:02    54:43
  109 Karel Drexhage         49 Utrecht                 56:02    55:51
  110 Tomas Hanedoes         84 Utrecht                 56:17    56:01
  111 Clemens Koemans        45 Hellas                  56:51    56:36
  112 Wessel de Koning       91 Maarssen                56:59    56:40
  113 Gerard Pol             51 De Meern                57:09    56:55
  114 Thomas Witsenboer      82 Utrecht                 59:27    59:05
                                                             
      MSEN, 5 KM WED                                         
    1 Mark Hamersma          93 TTW                     16:03
    2 Lars Cazander          92 Hellas                  16:23
    3 Stefan Leeflang        81 BAV                     16:53
    4 Bernard van Harn       92 VAV                     16:53
    5 David Helfferich       81 Hellas                  17:21
    6 Ronald van den Heuvel  82 Hellas                  17:40
    7 Stijn Boode            80 Hellas                  18:49
    8 Thomas Luttikhold      90 U-Track                 18:50
    9 Willem Verhoeven       94 U-Track                 18:51
                                                             
      M35, 5 KM WED                                          
    1 Emiel Pieterse         77 avVN                    17:28
    2 Bart van de Bunt       78 Pijnenburg              18:29
    3 Jeffrey Pureveen       74 Delta Lloyd Running     19:50
    4 Paul de Vries          75 Fit                     21:02
                                                             
      M45, 5 KM WED                                          
    1 Marcus Bruin           66 Atverni                 20:19
                                                             
      M55, 5 KM WED                                          
    1 Johan Neve             57 KAV Holland             17:57
    2 Han Stellaard          56 Loopgroep PK            21:07
    3 Wim van Teutem         51 Phoenix                 24:32
                                                             
      VSEN, 5 KM WED                                         
    1 Naomi Renssen          99 U-Track                 20:07
    2 Nesrine Leene          83 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    21:14
                                                             
      VPRES, 5 KM REC                                        
    1 Anne van Wendel de Joo 84 Houten                  20:16
    2 Heleen Goeting         90 Huis ter Heide Ut       20:16
    3 Gemma van der Kamp     84 Phoenix                 22:51
    4 Annefleur Petri        85 Utrecht                 22:53
    5 Vera de Groen          72 Utrecht                 23:38
    6 Willemijn Drok         85 Pallas '67              23:38
    7 Nikita Golstein        93 Utrecht                 25:03
    8 Daisy Devente          84 Utrecht                 25:37
    9 Patricia Kracht        87 Utrecht                 25:58
   10 Yvonne Korpershoek     86 Utrecht                 26:10
   11 Josette vd Wildenberg  86 Utrecht                 26:10
   12 Erna Jongman           67 Phoenix                 26:22
   13 Carin Jacobs           84 Hellas                  26:26
   14 Maartje Daamen         78 Utrecht                 26:52
   15 Wilma Berends          60 Utrecht                 27:37
   16 Nadine Lokkerbol       90 Amsterdam               27:42
   17 Anouk Jansen           94 Utrecht                 27:53
   18 Cynthia Vos            53 Utrecht                 27:55
   19 Sigrid van Leeuwen     90 Utrecht                 28:13
   20 Sabine Houwen          86 Utrecht                 28:41
   21 Evelien Baljet         74 Utrecht                 29:32
   22 Marleen Vos            83 Maarssen                29:53
   23 Tess Meerding          95 Utrecht                 30:37
   24 Levi Stoffels          95 Utrecht                 30:39
                                                             
      MPRES, 5 KM REC                                        
    1 Maarten Nellestijn     81 Wijchen                 18:06
    2 Jeroen Swildens        78 Hellas                  18:14
    3 Michiel Wolbers        87 Utrecht                 18:36
    4 Piet van Tuijl         68 Utrecht                 18:41
    5 Jan-Willem Meijerink   89 Utrecht                 18:45
    6 Daan van der Hoek      85 Utrecht                 18:56
    7 Peter Gisberts         70 Oud Zuilen              19:20
    8 Rikkert Jolink         86 Utrecht                 19:33
    9 Jeroen van der Horst   81 Utrecht                 19:52
   10 Jochem Kuiper             Utrecht                 19:56
   11 Milan Verheugen        98 Arnhem                  20:03
   12 Roderik van der Kamp   86 Utrecht                 20:07
   13 Gerbrand van Ommen     77 Nieuwegein              20:47
   14 Mark Boere             76 Oudewater               21:06
   15 Bob van Nuland         80 Utrecht                 21:21
   16 Jip Prince             89 Utrecht                 21:22
   17 Govert van Eeten       75 Utrecht                 21:26
   18 Peter Kuijper          66 Maarssen                22:19
   19 Ronald van DOorn       77 Utrecht                 22:36
   20 Henk Jan Kamerbeek     59 Triathlon               22:42
   21 Joris Logher           90 Utrecht                 22:45
   22 Michiel Bakker            Utrecht                 23:01
   23 Leen Stan                 Maarssen                23:52
   24 Jan-Peter Meus         72 Amsterdam Zuidoost      24:55
   25 Bas van Huet           81 Utrecht                 25:28
   26 Leon van Link          88 Utrecht                 25:38
   27 Roy Geurs              62 Dutch Runners           26:13
   28 Rob Eenink             86 Baarn                   26:57
   29 Bart Davidse           64 Bilthoven               27:18
   30 Mark van der Kamp      78 Asperen                 27:22
   31 Vincent Janssen        63 Utrecht                 27:33
   32 Johan Vos              83 Maarssen                29:53
   33 Jaap van den Berg      44 Utrecht                 38:23

                            voorlopige uitslag