ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS UTRECHT EERSTE WEDSTRIJD
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
22-04-2010 22:06                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      M35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Dirk Wijnalda          73 Hellas                  33:44
    2 Danny van den Ham      72 Hellas                  35:40
    3 Leo Vissers            75 Hellas                  36:32
    4 Gert-Jan Haze          74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:20
    5 Erik Den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              37:27
    6 Marcel Brosens         70 Hellas                  38:21
    7 John Sloof             73 Hellas                  38:21
    8 Ronald van Leeuwen     74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:36
    9 Florian Hupkes         75 Hellas                  39:03
   10 Edwin Bleijenbergh     75 Hellas                  42:49
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Marcel Uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  34:02
    2 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  38:56
    3 Remko klijn            67 Atverni                 38:57
    4 Maarten de Bree        68 Atverni                 39:13
    5 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Utrecht                 39:31
    6 Diederiik Aarendonk    65 avVN                    39:46
    7 Rogier Dijkink         68 Hellas                  40:00
    8 Rob te Koppele         68 Nieuwegein              40:52
    9 Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst  65 Trecho                  41:14
   10 Holger Cremer          67 U-Track                 42:23
   11 Florian Koopmans       67 Running AP              42:52
   12 Ray van Ee             65 Loopgroep Bunnik        43:25
   13 Martin van Solinge     68 Loopgroep Bunnik        43:50
   14 Jan Broos              65 U-Track                 45:41
   15 Daan Hoogland          65 Hellas                  46:58
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Abraham Zewdie         64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    31:47
    2 Ronald de Roos         65 Hellas                  35:23
    3 Peter Nijssen          61 Hellas                  37:49
    4 Peter Vocking          65 Hellas                  37:51
    5 Hans Kruis             63 Hellas                  38:15
    6 René Rensen            62 Hellas                  38:33
    7 Wijnand van Haselen    63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:16
    8 Wim van den Heuvel     63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:25
    9 Paul Kommeren          61 Phoenix                 39:41
   10 Peter Mochel           63 Hellas                  39:47
   11 Nico de Bree           61 Trecho                  40:12
   12 Marinus Dijkman        61 Hellas                  40:23
   13 Patrick van Tooren     64 Atverni                 40:24
   14 Ernst Dörfel           62 Fit                     40:28
   15 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            40:40
   16 Wim B. Tijssen         60 Loopgroep PK            41:14
   17 Titus Blom             65 Pijnenburg              42:35
   18 André Knop             62 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:48
   19 Marcel Claessens       62 Phoenix                 44:20
   20 Rob Verkerk            61 Hellas                  45:47
   21 Rob van Breukelen      60 Trecho                  46:08
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Manuel Jose Conceicao  57 Hellas                  37:34
    2 Piet de Kroon          60 Fortuna                 38:35
    3 Per van Huis           59 Trecho                  38:37
    4 Stef Rasch             57 Pijnenburg              39:35
    5 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              41:08
    6 Frits Ankersmit        57 Fit                     42:16
    7 Adry de Klein          57 Pijnenburg              42:26
    8 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              42:45
    9 Theo Deur              57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    44:37
   10 Ton Wildenborg         57 avVN                    44:47
   11 Ashok Jodha            59 avVN                    45:22
   12 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 45:30
   13 W.G. de Vries          57 U-Track                 48:11
   14 Paul Borgstein         59 Hellas                  49:31
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Ad Huijsmans           51 Fit                     38:56
    2 Wim van Teutem         51 Phoenix                 39:33
    3 Egbert Tick            55 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:26
    4 Dick den Oude          50 Pijnenburg              43:38
    5 Peter de Groot         54 Pijnenburg              45:17
    6 Albert Doelwijt        53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    49:40
    7 Denny Schreefel        51 Atverni                 53:48
    8 Johan van Santen       53 avVN                    56:48
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Bert Streumer          45 Hellas                  37:47
    2 Geu Siebenga           47 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:07
    3 Frans van Mierlo       46 avVN                    41:30
    4 Bertus Vrielink        47 De Veenlopers           41:30
    5 Piet Wassenaar         48 avVN                    44:34
    6 Hans Oostindiën        46 BAV                     49:26
    7 Cees Jansen            46 U-Track                 49:41
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Fred Tap               42 Hellas                  42:51
    2 Th. Vork               38 avVN                    48:59
    3 Pieter 't Hart         44 Clytoneus               53:08
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                  
    1 Tatjana Cernochova     76 Atverni                 41:23
                                                             
      V35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Annemieke Breukink     74 Hellas                  40:27
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  38:23
    2 M. van Leeuwen         67 U-Track                 46:16
    3 Esther van de Grift    68 Pijnenburg              47:53
    4 Ellen Dijkman          65 NEA Volharding          54:44
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Ruda van Zeijst        64 IJsselstein Ut          41:31
    2 Ellen v. Dijk-v.d.Meul 64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    47:16
                                                             
      V50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Inge Dijkman           57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:22
    2 Petra Martens          58 Pijnenburg              45:56
    3 Helen Verouden         57 Fit                     50:33
    4 Ria van Arkel          58 U-Track                 58:30
                                                             
      V55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              46:49
    2 Adri van der Zon       55 Pijnenburg              52:16
                                                             
      V60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Martha van Hal         46 Pijnenburg              49:12
    2 Lotje Hakker           49 Pijnenburg              52:09
                                                             
      MSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                  
    1 Laurens Miserus        84 Hellas                  34:50
    2 Ronald van den Heuvel  82 Atverni                 35:21
    3 Erik van den Broek     81 Triathlon               35:35
    4 Koen Overmars          76 Hellas                  36:59
    5 Vincent Veldstra       76 Atverni                 37:52
    6 Florian Lichtendonk    84 Hellas                  37:57
    7 Jochem Duijnhoven      81 Hellas                  38:20
    8 Mark-Pieter v.d. Heuve 80 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:41
    9 Lars van den Meulen    81 Hellas                  39:18
   10 Hugo Zonneveld         79 Hellas                  39:49
   11 Marc Boes              78 Hellas                  40:27
   12 Bas de Ruiter          81 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:22
   13 Jeroen Hijzelendoorn   85 U-Track                 41:22
   14 Paul de Vries          75 Fit                     41:29
   15 Wilco Kroes            82 Hellas                  41:34
   16 Walter Immerzeel       75 Phoenix                 41:39
   17 Govert van Eeten       75 Phoenix                 41:48
   18 Maarten van Vulpen     81 Loopgroep Bunnik        42:18
   19 Maikel Waardenburg     80 Phoenix                 42:40
   20 Jeroen Meijer          82 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    43:32
   21 Sebastiaan van den Bro 79 Triathlon               46:27
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Anneke Steens          79 Utrecht                 40:25
    2 Monica Gorken             Utrecht                 44:20
    3 Tineke Peters          83 Utrecht                 44:25
    4 A. van Doorn           79 Amsterdam               46:07
    5 Marieke Head           82 Utrecht                 46:50
    6 Suzan Oosterbaan       81 Utrecht                 47:32
    7 Lianne van Rijn        76 Utrecht                 47:37
    8 Elske Salemink         79 Utrecht                 48:34
    9 Anneke Maarse          68 Utrecht                 49:06
   10 Maureen Schoutsen      70 Wijk bij Duurstede      49:53
   11 Elke Schemmann         68 Utrecht                 49:54
   12 Christien Vrielink     64 Loopgroep Bunnik        50:28
   13 Evelyn Velema          59 Loopgroep Bunnik        50:34
   14 Kedisty Debessai       65 Utrecht                 50:35
   15 Willemijn Bohe         75 Utrecht                 50:38
   16 Ingrid Brandsma        82 Utrecht                 51:24
   17 Annick Senten          80 Utrecht                 51:40
   18 Marion van den Wittenb 64 Hellas                  52:03
   19 Ernestine v/d  Oudenal 79 Utrecht                 52:29
   20 Anke Verbruggen        85 Utrecht                 53:00
   21 Mirjam van Zundert     82 Hellas                  53:01
   22 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    53:23
   23 Wanda Sloos            80 Utrecht                 53:25
   24 Rinske Bloem           60 Zeist                   53:38
   25 Petra Wollaert         65 Loopgroep Bunnik        53:49
   26 Petra Bitterling       70 Pijnenburg              54:24
   27 Monique Ridder         64 Utrecht                 54:28
   28 Judith de Kok          71 Utrecht                 54:45
   29 Sakia van Laar         69 Utrecht                 54:56
   30 Marieke van der Aa     79 Utrecht                 55:22
   31 Pat van Leeuwen        62 Hellas                  55:27
   32 Nelleke Dijkhuizen     80 Utrecht                 55:44
   33 Annemarie Koenhein     71 Hellas                  56:18
   34 Simma Janse            55 Utrecht                 56:37
   35 Jeanette Drost         65 Utrecht                 57:58
   36 Heleen de Jong         68 Utrecht                 57:58
   37 Hellen Winkelmolen     74 Dutch Runners Gold      59:06
   38 Cynthia Houkes         80 Swifterbant             59:26
   39 Karen Eshuis           83 Utrecht                 59:34
   40 Marjan van Dijk        83 Utrecht                 59:45
   41 Rosa van Ginkel        68 Den Dolder            1:00:08
   42 Anke de Jong           58 Loopgroep Bunnik      1:00:41
   43 Saskia van Leeuwen     70 Loopgroep Bunnik      1:02:38
   44 Marjolein Bakker       63 Loopgroep Bunnik      1:02:39
   45 Hanneke Karsten        58 Utrecht               1:02:53
   46 Marjon van Egmond      56 Loopgroep Bunnik      1:03:05
   47 Meta Kuipers           58 Loopgroep Bunnik      1:03:42
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Ger Inberg             81 Utrecht                 37:45
    2 Henk Ruiter            80 Amersfoort              37:46
    3 Joris van Berkel       83 Utrecht                 38:49
    4 Jan Kees Brouwer       61 Utrecht                 39:07
    5 Michel van Kats        82 IJsselstein Ut          39:37
    6 Aaldrik Tiktak         60 Pijnenburg              39:48
    7 Jelle van de Poel      71 Utrecht                 39:51
    8 Maarten Schreuder      85 Utrecht                 39:58
    9 Arjen Oldehinkel       85 Utrecht                 40:03
   10 Jaap de Ronde          81 Utrecht                 40:24
   11 Mattijn Landman        85 Zwolle                  40:50
   12 Willem Gerritsen       79 Wijk bij Duurstede      40:51
   13 Mark Groot             77 Utrecht                 40:58
   14 Boris Schmid           78 Utrecht                 41:09
   15 Siebert Knipscheer     83 Utrecht                 41:11
   16 Marcel Zwiers          71                         41:12
   17 Fred Kramers           61 Huizen                  41:13
   18 Maurits Servaas        66 Utrecht                 41:16
   19 Roger Last             70 Houten                  41:24
   20 Teun Harteveld         56 Utrecht                 41:25
   21 Arno Vermeulen         59 Bunnik                  41:36
   22 Martin Stolk           72 Pijnenburg              42:02
   23 Edwin van voorthuizen  76 Maarn                   42:13
   24 Ton Kramer             56 Huizen                  42:19
   25 Frank Veugen           65 Munstergeleen           42:34
   26 Michiel Brouwer        63 Utrecht                 42:42
   27 Kjeld van Hes          71 Utrecht                 42:43
   28 Jan Stolk              57 Utrecht                 42:44
   29 Machiel Muiderman      71 Utrecht                 42:46
   30 Ivo Dijs               72 Houten                  42:50
   31 Jeroen tomlow Kamerbee 71 Utrecht                 43:00
   32 Gerrit Bouhuis         69 Utrecht                 43:02
   33 Marijn Poortvliet      77 Utrecht                 43:03
   34 Abe Meesdijk           87 Bunnik                  43:06
   35 Frank Peetom           66 Utrecht                 43:09
   36 Ries van Os            52 Utrecht                 43:10
   37 Gerard Agterberg       62 Utrecht                 43:11
   38 Wouter de Lange        84 Velp Gld                43:18
   39 Jan Paul Westdijk         Utrecht                 43:24
   40 Dennis de Ruiter       73 Vlaardingen             43:43
   41 Bart Huttinga          81 Utrecht                 43:45
   42 Arjen Verbree          69 Bunnik                  43:48
   43 Maarten Lindenhovius   66 Utrecht                 43:51
   44 Niels Hoogervorst      75 Renswoude               43:54
   45 Dirk Gerritsen         83 Utrecht                 44:16
   46 Gert Hardeman          63 Utrecht                 44:17
   47 Jeroen Grootveld       75 Soest                   44:24
   48 Ed van den Brink       65 Houten                  44:26
   49 Niels Groot            83 Atverni                 44:36
   50 Wim Lammers            58 Bleskensgraaf ca        44:37
   51 Bart van de Ven        76 Utrecht                 44:39
   52 Ruben van Doorn        72 Utrecht                 44:43
   53 Henk Burgers           53 Nieuwegein              44:57
   54 Rick Hennekam          85 Utrecht                 45:00
   55 Stiaan Labuschagne     82 Zeist                   45:02
   56 Arno Priem             60 Pijnenburg              45:03
   57 Joost van den Boogert  73 Utrecht                 45:04
   58 Wim Faas               59 Zeist                   45:05
   59 Tjeerd Oppedijk        68 Utrecht                 45:18
   60 Paul de Ruiter         83 Cothen                  45:19
   61 Harry Vredendaal       47 Nieuwegein              45:20
   62 Gerard Bijholt         73 Houten                  45:21
   63 Eelko Penninkx         78 Utrecht                 45:26
   64 Don Jalink                Nieuwegein              45:27
   65 Jeroen Caarls          77 Utrecht                 45:31
   66 Marco Eerkes           87 De Bilt                 45:38
   67 Paul Moonen            71 Utrecht                 45:42
   68 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   45:43
   69 Wil Veldpaus           60 Utrecht                 45:44
   70 Dirk van de Ruit       71 Utrecht                 45:51
   71 John Bakker            60 Nieuwegein              45:52
   72 Kees van Zantwijk      68 Utrecht                 45:53
   73 John Versteeg          67 Dutch Runners Gold      45:55
   74 Danny Peters           84 Vianen Ut               46:05
   75 Richard Mostard        61 Soest                   46:11
   76 Rudi Elbers            77 Utrecht                 46:24
   77 Bassam George Wartan   69 Loopgroep Athletic P    46:33
   78 Fedor van de Velde     69 Dordrecht               46:36
   79 Juriaan Bleij          71 Woerden                 46:40
   80 Willem van der Bilt    85 Utrecht                 46:50
   81 Dolf Snel              51 De Bilt                 47:01
   82 Steven Hus             72 Utrecht                 47:12
   83 Jan Hoenderdaal        59 Soest                   47:14
   84 R.B. de Cock           72 Utrecht                 47:17
   85 Michael Bakker         77 Utrecht                 47:19
   86 Menno Zeeman           65 Utrecht                 47:20
   87 Wim Biemolt            66 Utrecht                 47:22
   88 Alexandr Ceskel        80 Utrecht                 47:33
   89 Johan Klein Holte      61 Fit                     47:37
   90 Jos Blom               57 Zeist                   47:38
   91 Tonij Gaillard         44 Soest                   47:41
   92 Mels Kroon             77 Utrecht                 47:42
   93 Joeri Tommassen        86 Utrecht                 47:52
   94 Rob Knoren             65 Harmelen                47:53
   95 Sebas Westwijk         81 Nieuwegein              47:57
   96 Roel Janssens          85 Utrecht                 48:09
   97 Steven van Vulpen      86 Bunnik                  48:13
   98 Geert Ramakers         66 Loopgroep Bunnik        48:15
   99 Riens Kraaijeveld      51 Loopgroep Bunnik        48:17
  100 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 48:37
  101 Sietse Overbeek        81 Hellas                  48:40
  102 Cees van der Lee       59 Wijk bij Duurstede      48:41
  103 Ed Geerlings           60 U-Track                 48:46
  104 Ron Fortman            69 Leersum                 48:47
  105 Klaas Dolsma           68 Houten                  48:56
  106 Paul Kleinwoud         68 Bilthoven               48:57
  107 Sander van der Veen    70 Triathlon               48:57
  108 Humphrey Pieterse      67 Utrecht                 48:58
  109 Marco Roeland          64 Fit                     48:59
  110 Gert Jan Kroon         67 Utrecht                 49:00
  111 Joost Spaapen          70 Utrecht                 49:04
  112 Gerrit van Voorst      61 Utrecht                 49:07
  113 Wiro Westerwoudt       63 Bilthoven               49:09
  114 Evert van Kuilenburg   52 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    49:36
  115 Edward van Os          68 Houten                  49:45
  116 Jack Groen             61 Utrecht                 49:49
  117 Cees Pierik            78 Bilthoven               49:55
  118 Alain vab Hoof            Gouda                   49:58
  119 Heiko Koningstein      84 Utrecht                 49:59
  120 Rolf Spijkerman        60 's-Gravenhage           49:59
  121 Jerry Merttens         67 Baarn                   50:10
  122 Dirk Reedijk           59 Loopgroep Bunnik        50:12
  123 Rob Froonhoff          66 avVN                    50:15
  124 Bert Vissers           55 Utrecht                 50:20
  125 Jos van Rijt           53 Hooglanderveen          50:29
  126 Jan Doedens            51 Odijk                   50:34
  127 Jeffrey Timp           86 Utrecht                 50:51
  128 Timp Vince             59 Utrecht                 50:51
  129 Richard Singelenberg   46 avVN                    50:55
  130 Jacques Hazelzet       63 Utrecht                 51:22
  131 Anton Delsman          60 De Bilt                 51:24
  132 Gerard Kruijff         52 Utrecht                 51:46
  133 Hans van Wiggen        64 Loopgroep Bunnik        51:51
  134 Hugo van der Wee       78 Utrecht                 52:11
  135 Frank van Hoof            Houten                  52:24
  136 Wijnand Suijlen        82 Utrecht                 52:53
  137 Justin Stolk           82 Utrecht                 52:56
  138 Cees de Jong           54 Veenendaal              53:09
  139 Bavo Hopman            54 Veenendaal              53:11
  140 Wessel Brouwer         79 Amsterdam               53:46
  141 Gé de Jong             52 Eindhoven               54:10
  142 Ab Hooyer              58 Utrecht                 54:20
  143 Tom van Beek           48 Maarssen                54:39
  144 Leo van der Ven        54 Bunnik                  55:47
  145 Anton Schuurman        36 Amsterdam               55:49
  146 Frank Helmich          74 Amersfoort              56:24
  147 Jan Willem Slijper     56 Best                    57:27
  148 Joost van Helvert      79 Utrecht                 57:31
  149 Peter Ras                 Utrecht                 57:34
  150 Jeroen Jansen          63 De Meern                57:46
  151 Gerard van Schaik         Utrecht                 57:48
  152 Andre van  den Hoven   67 Nieuwegein              58:34
  153 Jorg Paes              77 Utrecht                 58:36
  154 Willem Addink          55 Nieuwegein              58:56
  155 Michiel van Bruggen    92 Soest                   59:13
  156 Alex Dijkstra          67 Soest                 1:00:03
  157 Frans van Nie          61 Loopgroep Bunnik      1:00:06
  158 Lex Heijnis            47 Loopgroep Bunnik      1:00:29
  159 Arnold van Bruggen     54 Soest                 1:00:38
  160 Wim Geurts             53 Soest                 1:01:12
  161 Pieter Stets           46 Utrecht               1:05:34
  162 Peter Boer             48 Loopgroep Bunnik      1:15:23
                                                             
      MPUP, 1000 METER JEUG                                  
    1 Rian Mulder            99                          3:31
    2 Daphne Linnekamp       99 Hellas                   3:34
    3 Janiek Elands          99 De Bilt                  3:49
    4 Yara Linnekamp         01 Hellas                   3:54
    5 Femke Melkert          00 Hellas                   4:20
    6 Dana Groene Wold       99                          4:28
    7 Janine Verhaar         00 Utrecht                  4:31
    8 Frederieke Roording    00 Hellas                   4:31
    9 Nina Heeres            99 Utrecht                  4:35
   10 Jlagda Arikan          03 Hellas                   4:52
   11 Kimberley Versteeg     00 Utrecht                  4:53
   12 Hanna Bouhuis          01 Hellas                   4:56
   13 Froukje Berkouwer      02 Hellas                   5:02
   14 Jasmijn Veraart        00 Hellas                   5:03
   15 Melanie van Grondelle  00                          5:22
   16 Fleur van Holland      01                          5:22
                                                             
      JPUP, 1000 METER JEUG                                  
    1 Stan van Nieuwburg     01 Hellas                   3:40
    2 Bas Rensen             99 U-Track                  3:53
    3 Zipp de Bakker         00 Hellas                   3:58
    4 Evert Manders          99 Hellas                   3:59
    5 Thijs Drost            99 Hellas                   4:06
    6 Coen Rouwmaat          99                          4:15
    7 Martijn Berkouwer      98 Hellas                   4:16
    8 Matthijs Veraart       02 Hellas                   4:17
    9 Sybren Kiewiet         00 Hellas                   4:19
   10 Christian Vermeulen    01 Hellas                   4:21
   11 Luuk Perdon            02                          4:25
   12 Marc van Tergouw       99 Utrecht                  4:30
   13 Ivo Hoogenraad         01 Hellas                   4:33
   14 Kasper Oron            01                          4:48
   15 Mart Bosman            03                          4:49
   16 Stijn Servaas          02 Utrecht                  4:54
   17 Björn van der Velden   03 Hellas                   4:59
   18 Jos Bouhuis            03 Utrecht                  5:53
   19 Jelle Melkert          03 Hellas                   5:59

                            definitieve uitslag