ZOMERAVONDCUP 1 - 19 APRIL 2016
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
26-05-2016 22:28                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Bruto    Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTR                                     
    1 Rob Maas               84 Hellas                  32:43    32:42
    2 Lars Cazander          92 Hellas                  34:02    34:00
    3 Koen van Dijk          91 Triathlon               34:20    34:18
    4 Bart Uiterwijk         84 Hellas                  34:30    34:28
    5 Niels-Peter Foppen     85 Hellas                  36:11    36:10
    6 Geert-Jurrie Schutte   82 Hellas                  36:52    36:50
    7 Stefan Leeflang        81 BAV                     37:05    36:59
    8 Camiel Kruiswijk       90 BAV                     37:49    37:43
    9 Maurits Greving        86 GAC Hilversum           37:49    37:46
   10 Randy Broers           82 Hellas                  38:05    38:00
   11 Thomas Luttikhold      90 U-Track                 38:10    38:08
   12 Jaap Sonnenberg        82 BAV                     38:29    38:23
   13 Dirk-Jan Sikking       82 Hellas                  38:56    38:50
   14 Wouter Foppen          88 Athlos                  39:10    39:08
   15 Pim Veldhuijzen        82 Clytoneus               40:07    40:01
   16 Matthijs de Kam        92 Pijnenburg              45:13    44:48
   17 William Vrasdonk       83 Delta Lloyd Running     45:39    45:30
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WEDSTR                                      
    1 Imo Muller             80 AAC                     33:46    33:45
    2 Kenneth Sarmaat        79 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:02    38:59
    3 Maarten van Vulpen     81 Loopgroep Bunnik        39:21    39:17
    4 Bas de Bruin           81 Pijnenburg              39:57    39:51
    5 Sietze Smit            78 Atverni                 40:29    40:26
    6 Niels van der Woude    80 Loopgroep Bunnik        41:57    41:52
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WEDSTR                                      
    1 Dirk Wijnalda          73 Hellas                  34:24    34:23
    2 Ton Sweep              72 GAC Hilversum           35:54    35:53
    3 Erik den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              37:04    37:03
    4 Falco van Dijck        75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:20    37:17
    5 Lennart de Vos         73 Loopgroep Bunnik        39:34    39:29
    6 Martin Stolk           72 Pijnenburg              40:33    40:22
    7 Jeroen Hilwig          73 Triathlon               41:01    40:56
    8 Bas Groot Hulze        76 Delta Lloyd Running     42:36    42:15
    9 Robbie van Dijk        72 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    43:40    43:34
   10 Edwin Bleijenbergh     75 Hellas                  43:53    43:45
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WEDSTR                                      
    1 Maarten de Bree        68 Hellas                  36:43    36:41
    2 Boudewijn Happé        69 Atverni                 36:57    36:55
    3 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  39:29    39:25
    4 Martin van Solinge     68 Loopgroep Bunnik        40:24    40:20
    5 Marc van den Heuvel    71 U-Track                 41:10    41:07
    6 Marco Groot            67 MarathonPlus            42:45    42:38
    7 Harald Oostveen        66 Hellas                  45:19    45:06
    8 Marc Trines            70 Delta Lloyd Running     47:10    46:49
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WEDSTR                                      
    1 Ronald de Roos         65 Hellas                  37:24    37:23
    2 Ron Band               64 Hellas                  37:43    37:41
    3 Rene Rensen            62 Hellas                  38:30    38:26
    4 Gert-Jan te Dorsthorst 65 Trecho                  38:38    38:34
    5 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  38:44    38:42
    6 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              39:45    39:41
    7 Eric Minjon            63 Atverni                 40:14    40:09
    8 Titus Blom             65 Pijnenburg              41:57    41:52
    9 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            43:14    43:11
   10 Cor van de Bilt        64 Atverni                 43:48    43:37
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WEDSTR                                      
    1 Michel Eekhof          57 GAC Hilversum           37:32    37:29
    2 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 38:29    38:26
    3 Hans Rawee             60 Triathlon               38:33    38:31
    4 Manuel Jose            57 Hellas                  39:26    39:21
    5 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              39:51    39:45
    6 Ed Baks                59 Atverni                 40:00    39:55
    7 Stef Rasch             57 Pijnenburg              40:16    40:10
    8 Sjaak Vervuurt         58 Hellas                  42:19    42:04
    9 Nico Landman           58 U-Track                 42:27    42:25
   10 Roger Hochstenbach     59 Pijnenburg              42:53    42:48
   11 Gerrit Albada          60 GAC Hilversum           42:58    42:48
   12 Willem B. Tijssen      60 Loopgroep PK            43:01    42:57
   13 Teun Harteveld         56 Phoenix                 43:33    43:25
   14 Wim Faas               59 Road Runners Zeist      44:14    44:00
   15 Rob A. Stofberg        57 Clytoneus               46:36    46:31
   16 Herman Lenferink       59 Phoenix                 49:06    48:58
   17 Frits de Kam           61 Pijnenburg              52:24    51:58
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WEDSTR                                      
    1 Frans Looijer          53 GAC Hilversum           40:37    40:34
    2 Jos ter Brake          55 Atverni                 40:44    40:39
    3 Wim van Ravenhorst     51 Triathlon               42:29    42:25
    4 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  43:22    43:15
    5 Peter de Groot         54 Pijnenburg              44:09    44:00
    6 Willem Brummel         56 Clytoneus               45:55    45:50
    7 Jan van den Boom       53 Hellas                  47:49    47:41
    8 Hans de Ree            56 Hellas                  52:44    52:29
    9 Joost Gijsbers         54 U-Track                 55:36    55:27
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WEDSTR                                      
    1 Harry Vredendaal       47 Atverni                 43:07    43:01
    2 Cees Methorst          45 avVN                    48:12    48:05
    3 Dick den Oude          50 Pijnenburg              48:14    48:02
    4 Rob Plijnaar           51 avVN                    49:27    49:13
    5 Hans Oostindiën        46 BAV                     51:37    51:27
    6 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                  58:10    58:02
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTR                                     
    1 Ann Schoot Uiterkamp   85 Hellas                  39:57    39:55
    2 Simche Heringa         81 U-Track                 41:57    41:54
    3 Jeanet van Loon        86 U-Track                 43:13    43:09
    4 Yvette Keemink         89 Hellas                  49:17    48:58
    5 Sari Wolters           88 U-Track                 51:12    51:03
    6 Margreet Kloeze        83 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    57:09    56:53
                                                             
      V35, 10 KM WEDSTR                                      
    1 Marye Rutten           80 Hellas                  51:20    51:06
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WEDSTR                                      
    1 Annemieke Breukink     74 Hellas                  38:38    38:36
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WEDSTR                                      
    1 Roos Tji               69 Hellas                  40:50    40:48
                                                             
      VREC, 10 M RECREAT                                     
    1 Merle van Rijn         89 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    40:17    40:15
    2 Chantal Berga          82 Utrecht                 42:11    41:51
    3 Renske de Vries        87 Utrecht                 43:14    42:53
    4 Viola van Houwelingen  94 Utrecht                 44:28    44:08
    5 Lisanne de Koster      88 Utrecht                 44:33    44:14
    6 Caja van der Woude     73 Utrecht                 45:17    45:06
    7 Germijn Heijnen        78 Hellas                  46:42    46:27
    8 Jitske Aans            89 Utrecht                 47:19    47:00
    9 Yvette de Jong         90 Utrecht                 47:23    47:09
   10 Esther Koolen          83 Utrecht                 47:43    47:29
   11 Janneke Peeters        88 Utrecht                 49:39    49:21
   12 Ineke Krijt            72 Hellas                  49:39    49:30
   13 Idelette Schuurman     78 Utrecht                 49:51    49:41
   14 Loes Lantink           66 Hellas                  49:51    49:37
   15 Anouk Monné            76 Voorthuizen             50:20    50:04
   16 Marloesvan Luijk       79 Utrecht                 50:24    50:11
   17 Gwenn Logister         79 Utrecht                 50:31    50:21
   18 Janine Ezendam         75 U-Track                 50:33    50:18
   19 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    51:19    51:02
   20 Lianne Bakker          79 Zuidwal                 51:35    51:18
   21 Manon Snoeren          83 Hellas                  51:37    51:18
   22 Hester Apeldoorn       80 Amsterdam               51:40    51:18
   23 Fee Koolen             92 Utrecht                 52:09    51:50
   24 Annabel Groot          90 Utrecht                 52:11    51:44
   25 Jeanette Daggelder     50 Hellas                  52:32    52:16
   26 Katherina Casse        64 Loopgroep Bunnik        52:50    52:37
   27 Marieke vd Meulengraaf 78 Werkhoven               54:15    53:58
   28 Fleur Schouten         75 Utrecht                 55:13    54:51
   29 Kim de Moor            90 Utrecht                 55:14    54:59
   30 Sylvia Brilhuis        62 Utrecht                 55:39    55:23
   31 Irma Ketels            81 Amsterdam Zuidoost      55:41    55:11
   32 Kim Hooijmans          82 Utrecht                 55:41    55:28
   33 Elvira vd Beemt        72 Loopgroep Bunnik        55:44    55:31
   34 Claudette Wolbrink     73 Arnhem                  57:35    57:23
   35 Yuana Dignum           76 Utrecht                 57:55    57:45
   36 Sabine Hoogenraad      69 Utrecht                 58:27    58:03
   37 Leonie Walters         66 Utrecht                 58:48    58:24
   38 Sigrid van Leeuwen     90 Utrecht                 58:53    58:29
   39 Annemiek Lucas         85 Utrecht                 59:00    58:33
   40 Martha de Groot        88 Utrecht                 59:38    59:16
   41 Carolien Krikhaar      61 Utrecht               1:02:23  1:02:02
   42 Annemarie Koenhein     71 Hellas                1:02:46  1:02:23
                                                             
      MREC, 10 M RECREAT                                     
    1 Ad Sluijter            81 Utrecht                 33:21    33:18
    2 Michael Koning         89 Hellas                  35:40    35:39
    3 Joeri Dassen           89 Utrecht                 35:50    35:49
    4 Wout van Dijk          83 Utrecht                 36:03    36:02
    5 David Claus            82 Triathlon               36:19    36:18
    6 Yinka Jan Sojinu       82 Leiden                  36:40    36:38
    7 Vincent Beijk          74 Odijk                   36:40    36:39
    8 Jan Schouten           89 Loopgroep Athletic P    36:53    36:51
    9 Henk de Jong           67 Bunschoten-Spakenbur    37:40    37:38
   10 Alex van den Borg      71 Vleuten                 38:07    37:59
   11 Thomas Bakker          87 Utrecht                 38:09    38:03
   12 Marc Debets            68 U-Track                 38:13    38:10
   13 Jerker Menninga        85 Utrecht                 38:21    38:14
   14 Michiel Wolbers        87 Utrecht                 38:23    38:21
   15 Massimo Iannelli       67 Atverni                 39:12    39:09
   16 Tom van Zundert        84 Utrecht                 39:23    39:20
   17 Jeroen Arts            84 Utrecht                 39:30    39:27
   18 Willem Krijgsman       79 Lexmond                 39:31    39:27
   19 Tom van Venrooij       85 Utrecht                 39:34    39:32
   20 Dave Dam               75 Utrecht                 39:36    39:25
   21 Harm-Jaap Ribberink    79 Utrecht                 39:38    39:31
   22 Martin Vink            83 Utrecht                 39:39    39:36
   23 Wijnand Rijkenberg     84 Utrecht                 39:49    39:39
   24 Erwin Vergunst         80 Utrecht                 40:08    40:00
   25 Oscar Noatschk         87 Utrecht                 40:17    39:54
   26 Peter Minderhout       83 Utrecht                 40:27    40:19
   27 Remco Weekers          77 Utrecht                 40:29    40:25
   28 Swen Adriaensen        90 Hellas                  40:32    40:24
   29 Klaasjan Holwerda      78 Bunnik                  40:36    40:30
   30 Jarno Ooteman          89 Utrecht                 40:37    40:31
   31 Ulco Keegstra          87 Utrecht                 40:40    40:30
   32 Hilbert Jonker         70 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    40:49    40:37
   33 Emiel Kundert Hagens   88 Utrecht                 40:54    40:52
   34 Jan de Vries           77 Utrecht                 41:06    41:02
   35 Robin Quax             88 Utrecht                 41:14    41:02
   36 Edwin Sterk            89 Gouda                   41:17    40:58
   37 Wouter van Beerschoten 92 Utrecht                 41:23    41:11
   38 Gerard Jager           68 Amsterdam               41:26    41:16
   39 Bart Steensma          99 Utrecht                 41:28    41:19
   40 Robin van Eerdt        71 Hellas                  41:29    41:22
   41 Joost Vonk             78 Hilversum               41:49    41:33
   42 Eric van Rooijen       83 Utrecht                 41:54    41:43
   43 Fabian Jacobs          87 Utrecht                 41:54    41:47
   44 Cor-Jan Jager          82 Utrecht                 42:04    41:54
   45 Wiecher Elkink         86 Hellas                  42:10    41:58
   46 Jan Klein Poelhuis     86 Utrecht                 42:10    42:04
   47 Frans Woerden          70 De Veenlopers           42:24    42:20
   48 Gijs Gunterman         87 Utrecht                 42:24    42:17
   49 Wouter van der Meulen  85 Utrecht                 42:26    42:03
   50 Ties Mouthaan          69 Arnhem                  42:27    42:17
   51 René Dannenburg        69 IJsselstein Ut          42:29    42:09
   52 Sander Willemsen       73 Utrecht                 42:32    42:16
   53 Jeroen van Raalte      70 Hilversum               42:32    42:28
   54 Sjerp van der Ploeg    63 Utrecht                 42:43    42:24
   55 Frank Veugen           65 Munstergeleen           43:04    42:58
   56 Melvin Keppel          88 Utrecht                 43:06    42:52
   57 Gerard Odijk           65 Schalkwijk              43:08    42:59
   58 Bart van de Ven        76 Zeist                   43:12    42:59
   59 Bruno Rondelli         70 Bilthoven               43:16    43:02
   60 Per van Huis           59 Utrecht                 43:21    43:15
   61 Sander Gorter          74 Hellas                  43:27    43:09
   62 Hans Bongers           78 Utrecht                 43:32    43:20
   63 Remko Groot            73 GAC Hilversum           43:34    43:18
   64 Jeroen Hijzelendoorn   85 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    43:40    43:09
   65 Paul Elbertink         81 Utrecht                 43:46    43:37
   66 Gert Mulder            56 Utrecht                 43:46    43:28
   67 Jan Bijl               80 Nieuwegein              43:54    43:43
   68 Lars van Westerlaak    72 U-Track                 43:57    43:42
   69 Vincent Luijnenburg    83 Utrecht                 44:00    43:50
   70 Rob de Klein           61 Houten                  44:01    43:53
   71 Mart Horstynck         58 Utrecht                 44:04    43:59
   72 Jeroen Grootveld       75 Pijnenburg              44:05    43:39
   73 Bob van Nuland         80 Bunnik                  44:07    43:53
   74 Jelle Walther          66 Utrecht                 44:16    43:53
   75 Alain van Hoof         67 Gouda                   44:23    44:18
   76 Leo Goes               60 Houten                  44:26    44:06
   77 Christiaan M. van Dijk 80 Utrecht                 44:31    44:28
   78 Castille van den Burg  68 Delta Lloyd Running     44:33    44:11
   79 Maarten Pronk          83 Utrecht                 44:34    44:30
   80 Gerard van den Berg    68 Utrecht                 44:45    44:36
   81 Olaf Stuijver          80 Hilversum               44:45    44:30
   82 M. Vink                73 IJsselstein Ut          44:58    44:39
   83 Martijn Bakker         78 Huizen                  45:00    44:44
   84 Chris Israels          67 Soest                   45:04    44:38
   85 Roelant Riedeman       86 Utrecht                 45:07    44:47
   86 Maichel Waardenburg    80 Utrecht                 45:09    44:58
   87 Erik Suichies          83 Amsterdam               45:22    44:59
   88 Roderick Glerum        83 Amsterdam               45:22    45:00
   89 Erwin Rebergen         68 Utrecht                 45:27    45:12
   90 Siebert Knipscheer     83 Utrecht                 45:39    45:24
   91 Tijmen Henrich         92 Gouda                   45:52    45:34
   92 Adri Henrich           62 Gouda                   45:56    45:38
   93 Folkert Naeff          66 Loopgroep Bunnik        45:56    45:50
   94 Albert Oude Nijhuis    87 Utrecht                 45:57    45:48
   95 Maarten Lindenhovius   66 Utrecht                 46:02    45:50
   96 Marc Diks              71 IJsselstein Ut          46:03    45:44
   97 Ronald van Doorn       77 Utrecht                 46:09    45:53
   98 Nils Verkennis         92 Utrecht                 46:14    45:49
   99 Nico Padding           60 Utrecht                 46:16    45:54
  100 Ron Mostert            71 Koudekerk aan den Ri    46:19    46:09
  101 Hielke van der Molen   81 Utrecht                 46:22    46:13
  102 Serge Hillman          72 IJsselstein Ut          46:27    46:08
  103 Funs Spiertz           65 Utrecht                 46:28    46:09
  104 Roy Geurs              62 Utrecht                 46:31    46:20
  105 Wouter Meijers         80 Vleuten                 46:35    46:06
  106 Arnt Mein              62 Utrecht                 46:35    46:24
  107 Rinse de Valk          69 Utrecht                 46:51    46:43
  108 Rene Miltenburg        81 Utrecht                 46:52    46:34
  109 Dirk van de Ruit       71 Utrecht                 47:12    46:58
  110 Wim Lammers            58 Bleskensgraaf ca        47:15    47:04
  111 Remco van der Voort    72 Utrecht                 47:25    47:08
  112 Christien Verschure    78 Utrecht                 47:29    47:15
  113 Ruben van Doorn        72 Utrecht                 47:48    47:22
  114 Jean-Paul Westdijk     71 Leusden                 47:55    47:40
  115 Nico Flink             79 Hilversum               48:00    47:43
  116 Frank Kap              69 Utrecht                 48:02    47:39
  117 Robert Scheffer        84 Hilversum               48:07    47:50
  118 Harry Wildeboer        66 Utrecht                 48:12    48:00
  119 Marcel van Harm        63 Arnhem                  48:40    48:34
  120 Wim van Gelder         61 Utrecht                 48:42    48:21
  121 Boyan Kuiper           93 Hoek van Holland        48:52    48:24
  122 Ed Geerlings           60 U-Track                 48:53    48:43
  123 Thomas van Wageningen  89 Utrecht                 49:04    48:39
  124 Dolf Snel              51 De Bilt                 49:07    48:49
  125 Sebastiaan Kruijk      75 Hellas                  49:14    48:56
  126 Martijn Lodder         72 Renswoude               49:33    49:26
  127 Rijk van de Hoef       60 Loopgroep Bunnik        49:34    49:26
  128 Sander Vissenberg      00 Vleuten                 49:36    49:11
  129 Marlijn van Roog       69 IJsselstein Ut          49:53    49:34
  130 Bram Vermeulen         73 Utrecht                 50:20    50:09
  131 Karlijn Winters        85 Utrecht                 50:23    49:59
  132 Stefan Timmer          87 Utrecht                 50:30    50:12
  133 Peter van Angeren      90 Utrecht                 50:49    50:39
  134 HJ Ramakers            56 Utrecht                 50:51    50:34
  135 Peter van den Ochend   82 Utrecht                 51:00    50:30
  136 Ed van den Brink       65 Houten                  51:03    50:45
  137 Peter Schipper         78 Blaricum                51:35    51:18
  138 Remco Heesakkers       88 Vleuten                 51:43    51:23
  139 Matthieu Schenk        71 Utrecht                 51:53    51:46
  140 Rob van Eerde          61 Dutch Runners           51:58    51:41
  141 Ard van den Eijnde     71 Amsterdam               52:06    51:35
  142 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   52:20    52:12
  143 Ronald Willemsen       75 Vleuten                 53:24    52:59
  144 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 53:31    53:22
  145 Jan Rinze vd Schoot    64 Utrecht                 53:51    53:28
  146 Michael Oostra         85 Utrecht                 54:20    54:05
  147 Pieter van Alphen      42 Houten                  54:21    53:59
  148 Wessel Brouwer         79 Utrecht                 54:32    54:21
  149 Boris Webbers          83 Utrecht                 54:37    54:20
  150 Henk Westerduin        60 IJsselstein Ut          54:43    54:24
  151 Georgi Dimitrov        89 Nieuwegein              54:45    54:33
  152 Pieter 't Hart         44 Clytoneus               54:46    54:42
  153 Leo van der Ven        54 Loopgroep Bunnik        54:54    54:41
  154 Piet Koenheim          48 Utrecht                 55:04    54:40
  155 John van Ee            57 Dutch Runners           55:05    54:34
  156 Ybele Smedes           61 Utrecht                 55:27    55:06
  157 Karel Drexhage         49 Utrecht                 55:51    55:33
  158 Kees Goethals          52 Zeist                   56:22    56:03
  159 Hans Buis              51 Midwoud                 56:25    55:58
  160 Frans Hooghiemstra     70 Fit                     56:59    56:33
  161 Mark Slingerland       77 Utrecht                 57:32    57:12
  162 Bert de Wit            73 Altis                   57:39    57:26
  163 Jos Mascini            56 Amsterdam Zuidoost      57:48    57:29
  164 Albert-Jaap Houtgast   64 Utrecht                 58:28    57:59
  165 Pim Vendrig            85 Utrecht                 59:56    59:32
  166 Marco Lubbers          78 Utrecht               1:00:43  1:00:16
  167 Rick van der Hoorn     80 Dalem                 1:00:56  1:00:31
  168 Thomas Witsenboer      82 Utrecht               1:00:57  1:00:29
  169 Herman van der Meer    48 Utrecht               1:04:27  1:03:58
  170 Mike Schilperoort      77 Utrecht               1:05:33  1:05:15
                                                             
      VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                  
    1 Nesrine Leene          83 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    20:42
    2 Heleen Goeting         90 Fit                     21:05
    3 Nathalie de Vries      93 Arena Atletiek          21:26
    4 Nikke Bagchus          87 DAK                     22:51
                                                             
      V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Lorraine Bruin         67 Hellas                  19:48
    2 Yvonne van der Helm    67 Hellas                  20:52
                                                             
      MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                  
    1 Thomas Nijman          83 Hellas                  15:51
    2 Coen Smiers            89 Hellas                  16:18
    3 Vincent Sokolowski     82 Hellas                  16:44
    4 Rik Linssen            84 Hellas                  16:54
    5 Ferdinand Oldeman      82 the Hague Road Runne    17:19
    6 Siem Uittenhout        85 Phoenix                 17:37
    7 Wiel Wijnen            98 Hellas                  17:48
    8 Joost van den Broek    91 Hellas                  18:28
    9 Bram Dijkers           87 Hellas                  18:32
   10 Willem Verhoeven       94 U-Track                 19:22
   11 Thierry Kortekaas      82 Phoenix                 20:45
                                                             
      M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Paul vd Voort vd Kleij 78 Hellas                  18:33
    2 Reinier Stroo          80 Hellas                  18:59
    3 Paul de Vries          75 Fit                     19:39
    4 Cees Pierik            78 U-Track                 20:46
                                                             
      M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Dirk van Haastrecht    70 Hellas                  19:42
    2 Marcus Bruin           66 Atverni                 20:49
    3 John van Dongen        62 Pijnenburg              21:37
                                                             
      M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Robert de Smet         46 Atverni                 20:26
                                                             
      VREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL                                  
    1 Tessa Linssen          87 Hellas                  21:33
    2 Marina Davelaar        65 Eemnes                  22:53
    3 Domino Determann       87 Phoenix                 23:17
    4 Nathalie van Leeuwen   86 Utrecht                 23:23
    5 Willemijn Drok         85 U-Track                 23:29
    6 Evelyn Velema          59 Loopgroep Bunnik        23:52
    7 Anniek Gloudemans      95 Utrecht                 24:50
    8 Christel Breton-Verber 73 Fit                     25:04
    9 Karin Muzerie          60 Phoenix                 25:13
   10 Aafke van Merle        90 Utrecht                 25:24
   11 Sanne Wiegand          99 IJsselstein Ut          26:04
   12 Joanne Hoornweg        64 Utrecht                 26:05
   13 Jeanine Florie         78 Fit                     27:01
   14 Linda Smolders         70 Amsterdam               27:12
   15 Irene Boes             84 De Meern                27:27
   16 Wilma Berends          60 Utrecht                 28:01
   17 Yolanda Krastel        71 Amsterdam               28:06
   18 Frida Vos              89 Utrecht                 28:14
   19 Lotte van Wezel        86 Utrecht                 28:14
   20 Juliette Nieuwstraten  93 Utrecht                 28:37
   21 Marijke Bolten         82 Utrecht                 28:37
   22 Saskia van Leeuwen     70 Bunnik                  28:56
   23 Heleen Witvliet        68 Utrecht                 28:57
   24 Marjolein Neutel       86 Utrecht                 28:57
   25 Henneke de Bruijn      64 Loopgroep Bunnik        29:59
   26 Hennie Herbers         62 Loopgroep Bunnik        29:59
   27 Sonja van den Brink    60 Loopgroep Bunnik        30:09
   28 Meta Kuipers           58 Bunnik                  30:45
   29 Falun van Huis         93 Vleuten                 31:14
   30 Kitty Harte            61 Loopgroep Bunnik        31:53
   31 Marian Spiertz         65 Utrecht                 32:02
   32 Esther van der Ploeg   83 Utrecht                 32:09
   33 Elma ten Boekel        74 Utrecht                 32:15
   34 Helma Goedings         61 Utrecht                 34:30
   35 Linda Verhagen         77 Utrecht                 40:29
                                                             
      MREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL                                  
    1 Cees van Maanen        86 Hellas                  16:43
    2 Iwan Breton            74 Fit                     17:42
    3 Teun van Woerkom       95 Tilburg                 17:50
    4 Lex Bruggink           85 Utrecht                 17:54
    5 Jeroen van Daalen      86 Duiven                  17:55
    6 Mark Kauw              84 Hellas                  17:56
    7 Maarten Nellestijn     81 Wijchen                 18:20
    8 Bart Timmermans        90 Utrecht                 18:30
    9 Gerard Hueting         75 Utrecht                 18:48
   10 Jan-Willem Meijerink   89 Utrecht                 18:56
   11 Sverre van Ginneken    93 Utrecht                 19:31
   12 Maarten Pouwel         86 Amsterdam               19:33
   13 Gerben de Graaf        73 Utrecht                 19:42
   14 Sjoerd Boersma         87 Utrecht                 19:58
   15 Matthijs Maas          90 Hellas                  20:11
   16 Anne Jan Roeleveld     88 Houten                  20:29
   17 Bart van Zanten        64 GAC Hilversum           20:36
   18 Michiel van Schooten   77 Houten                  20:49
   19 Milan Verheugen        98 Arnhem                  20:49
   20 Bas Rensen             99 U-Track                 21:53
   21 Jeroen Mertens         67 Baarn                   22:23
   22 Martijn Estor          78 Utrecht                 22:34
   23 Lennart van der Neut   84 Utrecht                 23:17
   24 Arne Riekert           88 Utrecht                 24:28
   25 Marco Niemeyer         74 Tiel                    25:06
   26 Jos Kleverlaan         58 Soest                   25:14
   27 Rene van de Klift      75 Utrecht                 25:28
   28 Rob van Rooijen        75 Montfoort               25:48
   29 Ko Enkelaar            65 Utrecht                 26:19
   30 Peter Hingstman        52 Houten                  26:23
   31 Johan van Luijn        51 Loopgroep Bunnik        26:31
   32 E. de Jong             43 Utrecht                 26:50
   33 Vincent Janssen        63 Utrecht                 28:08
   34 Peet France            56 Utrecht                 28:38
   35 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              28:46
   36 Bart Gors              93 Houten                  29:06
   37 Daan Bontje            83 Nieuwegein              31:21
   38 Theo Arp               56 Utrecht                 32:09

                            definitieve uitslag