ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS UTRECHT EERSTE WEDSTRIJD
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
27-04-2011 11:09                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Wouter Kegge           84 Clytoneus               32:22
    2 Evert-Jan Hanssen      76 U-Track                 36:30
    3 Fabian Hunneman        81 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:37
    4 Leo de Ree             94 Hellas                  38:30
    5 Thijs Geuris           82 IJsselstein Ut          39:06
    6 Wouter Foppen          88 Athlos                  39:18
    7 Reinier Stroo          80 Hellas                  39:44
    8 Maarten Schreuder      85 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:47
    9 Rik Wolswinkel         77 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:32
   10 Arjan Janssen          82 Hellas                  40:55
   11 Bart van de Bunt       78 Pijnenburg              41:12
   12 Patrick Witte          88 Phoenix                 41:23
   13 Ewout Sikking          85 Fit                     42:06
   14 Ugur Bilginer          89 Hellas                  44:22
   15 Erik Bouwsma           80 Parthenon               51:03
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Dirk Wijnalda          73 Hellas                  35:30
    2 Erik Den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              38:10
    3 Ronald van Leeuwen     74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:13
    4 Falco van Dijck        75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:30
    5 Martin Stolk           72 Pijnenburg              47:04
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Bart Wassenberg        67 Hellas                  34:01
    2 John van Dijk          69 AKU                     34:44
    3 Ronald op der Heijde   67 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:02
    4 Frans Jorna            68 Hellas                  36:36
    5 Bert Sandee            70 Hellas                  36:46
    6 JanWillem Nieboer      67 Triathlon               36:46
    7 Maarten de Bree        68 Hellas                  39:27
    8 Remko Klijn            67 Hellas                  39:35
    9 Andre Meixner          68 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:09
   10 Rob te Koppele         68 Atverni                 40:44
   11 Marcel Wiegand bruss   70 Dutch Runners Gold      40:51
   12 Rogier Dijkink         68 Hellas                  40:53
   13 Florian Koopmans       67 Running AP              42:20
   14 Martin van Solinge     68 Loopgroep Bunnik        43:26
   15 Kees van Zantwijk      68 Hellas                  43:54
   16 Marco de Grauw         69 Hellas                  45:09
   17 John Versteeg          67 Hellas                  45:50
   18 Holger Cremer          67 U-Track                 46:51
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Ronald de Roos         65 Hellas                  35:43
    2 Ron Band               64 Hellas                  36:59
    3 Hans Kruis             63 Hellas                  37:13
    4 Roberto Hofman         63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:28
    5 René Rensen            62 Hellas                  39:25
    6 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              40:25
    7 Marinus Dijkman        61 Hellas                  40:41
    8 Diederik Aarendonk     65 avVN                    40:49
    9 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            41:06
   10 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  41:26
   11 Richard Voorintholt    65 Pijnenburg              42:06
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Manuel Jose            56 Hellas                  37:34
    2 Hans Rawee             60 Triathlon               38:50
    3 Aaldrik Tiktak         60 Pijnenburg              41:17
    4 Frits Ankersmit        57 Fit                     42:01
    5 Louis Rutten           58 Atverni                 42:22
    6 John Boer              57 Ron Clarke              42:44
    7 Dirk Blom              57 Clytoneus               43:13
    8 Rob Stofberg           57 Clytoneus               43:37
    9 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              43:43
   10 Bas Swildens           60 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    43:53
   11 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              44:09
   12 John Bakker            60 Hellas                  45:03
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Egbert Tick            55 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:21
    2 Jan Stolker            51 avVN                    43:30
    3 Peter de Groot         54 Pijnenburg              44:46
    4 Harry Beurskens        52 Pijnenburg              47:02
    5 Albert Doelwijt        53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    48:47
    6 Jakob Brunekreef       51 Hellas                  52:26
    7 Johan van Santen       53 avVN                    55:06
    8 Denny Schreefel        51 Atverni                 56:31
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Drik den Oude          50 Soest                   47:41
    2 Rob Plijnaar           51 avVN                    47:45
    3 Hans Oostindiën        46 BAV                     53:12
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Pieter van Alphen      42 avVN                    49:31
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Judith de Wildt        82 Hellas                  39:28
    2 Roos Smink             79 Triathlon               45:18
    3 Gwenn Logister         79 Phoenix                 47:41
    4 Amber Kerkhold         86 Hellas                  52:04
                                                             
      V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Annemieke Breukink     74 Hellas                  44:09
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  40:11
    2 Roos Tji               69 Hellas                  40:44
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Anneke Stavenga-vd Meu 63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:32
    2 Ruda van Zeijst        64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:51
    3 Ellen Dijkman          65 NEA Volharding          56:19
                                                             
      V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Inge Dijkman           57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:28
    2 Astrid Hijlkema        60 Fit                     55:56
                                                             
      V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              48:21
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 C. van de Geest        77 Utrecht                 43:06
    2 Saskia Uitenbosch      87 Rhenen                  45:35
    3 Mieke van Kollenburg   83 Utrecht                 46:35
    4 Paulien Taken          84 Hilversum               46:41
    5 Lobbe Gierman          83 Utrecht                 47:06
    6 Geerte Stuitje         89 Atverni                 47:19
    7 Mijrte Merkestein      83 Utrecht                 47:41
    8 Agien Bouwman          78 Loopgroep Bunnik        47:57
    9 Petra van Leeuwen         Nieuwegein              48:10
   10 Anneke de Groot        77 Utrecht                 48:47
   11 Joyce Tross            71 De Bilt                 48:57
   12 Peggie Wierda          74 Geldermalsen            49:27
   13 Maya Miltenburg        85 Utrecht                 49:33
   14 Kim van der Wijngaart  80 Utrecht                 50:10
   15 Adrie Verdam              Hilversum               50:30
   16 Inauk Spijkerman       81 Utrecht                 51:11
   17 Evelyn Velema          59 Loopgroep Bunnik        51:17
   18 Ar Oosterholt          76 's-Hertogenbosch        51:24
   19 Caro Baumeister        65 GAC Hilversum           51:28
   20 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    51:29
   21 Hamminga               82 Hellas                  51:41
   22 Diane van Marrewijk    75 Utrecht                 52:17
   23 Miranda Poldervaart    80 U-Track                 52:27
   24 Joke Huizinga          69 Utrecht                 52:49
   25 Karin Peters           80 Utrecht                 53:58
   26 Erna Jongman           67 Phoenix                 54:14
   27 Annick Senten          80 Utrecht                 54:37
   28 Linda Verniers         81 U-Track                 55:23
   29 Nynke Vellinga         86 Utrecht                 55:32
   30 Simona Janse           55 Utrecht                 56:12
   31 Marieke vd Meulengraaf 78 Loopgroep Bunnik        58:37
   32 Ingrid Huiskamp        57 Hilversum             1:00:34
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Ger Inberg             81 Utrecht                 37:44
    2 Jeroen Meijer          82 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:58
    3 André Stuwbou          80 Hellas                  39:07
    4 Gerard van de Grift    63 Leersum                 39:17
    5 Reinoud de Groot       83 Utrecht                 39:26
    6 Hans Overbeek          63 Polsbroek               39:42
    7 Mark van Oostrum       70 IJsselstein Ut          39:44
    8 Willem Gerritsen       79 Wijk bij Duurstede      40:29
    9 Martijn Tas            77 Utrecht                 40:56
   10 Mattijn Landman        85 Zwolle                  41:27
   11 Bart Meijer            88 Wijk bij Duurstede      41:42
   12 Frank Veugen           65 Munstergeleen           41:45
   13 Arjen Brinkman         72 Hoevelaken              41:48
   14 Jaap de Ronde          81 Woudenberg              42:05
   15 Wouter van de Kamp     81 Utrecht                 42:08
   16 M. de Boon             62 Soesterberg             42:37
   17 Kees Rem               60 Utrecht                 42:48
   18 Wibo Posthuis          72 De Meern                43:02
   19 Niels Willeboordse     78 Utrecht                 43:09
   20 Bas de Ruiter          81 Cothen                  43:24
   21 Jursen van Hal         76 Hellas                  43:41
   22 Arjan Boltjes          78 Utrecht                 43:43
   23 Js Hoogendoorn         74 Soest                   43:56
   24 Menno Zeeman           65 Utrecht                 44:26
   25 Gerrit Bouhuis         69 Utrecht                 44:35
   26 Frank Aalten           64 GAC Hilversum           44:47
   27 Geoffrey van der Plass 76 Amsterdam               44:51
   28 Machiel Muiderman      71 Utrecht                 44:53
   29 Arno Priem             60 Pijnenburg              45:05
   30 Arjen Verbree          69 Loopgroep Bunnik        45:14
   31 Jeroen Hooijer         65 BAV                     45:18
   32 Ivo Dijs               72 Houten                  45:27
   33 Marcel van de Vorst    65 's-Hertogenbosch        45:33
   34 Bart van de Ven        76 Zeist                   45:41
   35 Jeroen Koldenhof       70 Dutch Runners Gold      45:53
   36 Wim Biemolt            66 Utrecht                 46:03
   37 Eric Oude Engberink    61 Altis                   46:09
   38 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 46:10
   39 Hans Versteeg          58 Wijk bij Duurstede      46:34
   40 Gerard Agterberg       62 Utrecht                 46:40
   41 Sjak Okkerman          57 Utrecht                 46:41
   42 Jeroen Grootveld       75 Soest                   46:47
   43 Noel Dantson           83 Utrecht                 46:54
   44 Alex Meeldijk          87 Bunnik                  47:00
   45 Roel Janssens          85 Utrecht                 47:16
   46 Jos van Rijt           53 Amersfoort              47:23
   47 Hans van der Ham       62 Bunnik                  47:25
   48 Dirk Talma             70 Dutch Runners Gold      48:15
   49 Geert Ramakers         66 Loopgroep Bunnik        48:17
   50 Hans van Wiggen        64 Loopgroep Bunnik        48:23
   51 Hugo van der Wee       78 Utrecht                 48:36
   52 René de Vos            85 Rotterdam               48:39
   53 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   48:55
   54 Marten van Tinkelen    69 Ochten                  48:59
   55 Gerard Bijlholt        73 Houten                  49:01
   56 Guido Dijkhuizen       78 Rhenen                  49:01
   57 Dirk Reedijk           59 Loopgroep Bunnik        49:01
   58 Pieterjan van den Akke 70 Amersfoort              49:19
   59 Ton Boselie            67 Geldermalsen            49:27
   60 Rudo Verhoef           82 Utrecht                 49:28
   61 Rob Froonhoff          66 avVN                    49:29
   62 Kees op Zande          58 Nieuwegein              49:34
   63 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                49:34
   64 Ron Fortman            64 Leersum                 49:57
   65 Hans Meeldijk          58 Bunnik                  50:13
   66 Erwin Rebergen         68 Utrecht                 50:24
   67 Mitcheel Hoogervorst   92 Nieuwegein              50:27
   68 Jim Steenwijk          92 Hoevelaken              50:27
   69 Lieuwe van der Lugt    92 Amersfoort              50:27
   70 Henk Horst             52 Eemnes                  50:27
   71 Onno Oosters           70 Utrecht                 50:27
   72 Ed Geerlings           60 U-Track                 50:35
   73 Henry Doremalen        62 Utrecht                 50:43
   74 Kees van de Bilt       63 Soest                   50:45
   75 Jack Groen             61 Hellas                  51:14
   76 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              51:35
   77 J. Windt               62 Utrecht                 51:44
   78 Richard Mostard        61 Pijnenburg              51:57
   79 Jerry Mentens          67 Baarn                   52:01
   80 Rolf Spijkereman       60 Dutch Runners Gold      52:04
   81 Richard Singelenberg   46 avVN                    52:13
   82 Merijn Wagensveld      93 Culemborg               52:26
   83 Edward van Os          68 Houten                  52:51
   84 Arnold van Bruggen     54 Soest                   52:55
   85 Ralph Hallo            56 Loopgroep Bunnik        53:59
   86 Harry Boersma          63 Utrecht                 54:10
   87 Marcel van Dijk        56 Austerlitz              54:14
   88 Ron Janssen            63 De Bilt                 54:42
   89 Dennis Aarnink         66 Amersfoort              54:56
   90 Johan van Ee              Leusden                 55:08
   91 Jacques Hazelzet       63 Utrecht                 55:33
   92 Gijs Haning            45 Blokker                 55:50
   93 Ger Kuyper             52 Nieuwegein              56:03
   94 Paul den Boer          80 's-Gravenhage           56:28
   95 Vince Timp             50 Utrecht                 56:36
   96 Remco Schoenmakers     57 Utrecht                 56:37
   97 Ben van der Wijngaart  44 Houten                  56:52
   98 Pieter van Hofwegen    79 Utrecht                 57:02
   99 Tijmen Pels Rijcken    90 Hilversum               57:06
  100 Michiel van Bruggen    92 Soest                   58:11
  101 R.J. Dorrestein        75 's-Gravenhage           58:15
  102 Rick Prins             82 Houten                  58:38
  103 Wouter Abbbeste        73 Vleuten               1:00:32
  104 Koos Walrave           47 Bunnik                1:00:53
                                                             
      VPRE5, 5 KM PRESTATIEL                                 
    1 Edith Kortekaas        74 Utrecht                 18:48
    2 Floortje Gierman       85 Hellas                  19:57
    3 Anneke Steens          79 Hellas                  20:41
    4 Anniek Hylkema         89 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    21:25
    5 Monica Gorska          79 Hellas                  21:34
    6 Marieke Mallaert       86 Utrecht                 21:50
    7 Marieke van Hemert     82 Nereus                  22:24
    8 Annique Priesterbach   88 Hellas                  22:50
    9 Wanda Sloos            80 Utrecht                 22:58
   10 Saskia Wijnalda-te Vel 75 Hellas                  23:29
   11 Kristine Kofman        85 Hellas                  24:48
   12 Berris van Kessel      62 Loopgroep Bunnik        25:20
   13 Marion van den Wittenb 64 Hellas                  25:22
   14 Pat van Leeuwen        62 Hellas                  26:33
   15 Inge Gerritsen Bakers  85 Wijk bij Duurstede      26:38
   16 Simone van Leeuwen     79 Utrecht                 26:38
   17 Elvira Ykema           79 Hellas                  26:52
   18 IJttje Marieke Dijk    75 Hellas                  26:56
   19 Merel Wormgoor         75 Utrecht                 28:36
   20 Anouk Manné            76 Utrecht                 28:36
   21 Gerdi Berkers          77 Hellas                  28:51
   22 Evelien Brüggemann     63 Loopgroep Bunnik        29:10
   23 Hanneke Karslen        58 Utrecht                 29:10
   24 Evelien Baljet         74 Utrecht                 29:20
   25 Margriet Pronk         56 Fit                     29:24
   26 Tannie Lever           83 Utrecht                 29:46
   27 M. van Egmond          56 Bunnik                  30:16
   28 Lisette Heijstee       69 Atverni                 30:17
   29 Simone Lexmond         71 De Bilt                 30:30
   30 Marjolein van Noorloos 81 Utrecht                 30:32
   31 Astrid van Gerwen      62 Bunnik                  30:39
   32 Desiree van de Wiel    64 Utrecht                 31:11
   33 Meta Kuipers           58 Bunnik                  31:28
   34 Jelly Renkema          68 De Bilt                 31:34
   35 Christien Vrielink     64 Loopgroep Bunnik        32:18
   36 Jolanda Snellings      65 Loopgroep Bunnik        32:18
   37 Hetty Stekelenburg     64 Loopgroep Bunnik        32:23
   38 Corry Maasdamme        50 avVN                    32:24
   39 Helen van de Maaten    70 Utrecht                 32:25
   40 Sterder Katinka        71 Utrecht                 32:43
   41 Cilly Singer           48 Bunnik                  33:21
   42 Bettine Lalieu         86 Utrecht                 33:28
                                                             
      MPRE5, 5 KM PRESTATIEL                                 
    1 Joshua Groen           79 Triathlon               17:27
    2 Mohammed Faissal       91 Hellas                  17:33
    3 Eric Korver            69 Hellas                  17:43
    4 Niels-Peter Foppen     85 Loopgroep PK            17:49
    5 Gert-Jan Haze          74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    17:57
    6 Ronald Prins           89 Veenendaal              18:00
    7 Joric van der Kolk     81 Hoogland                18:14
    8 Charles Helsper        80 Utrecht                 18:19
    9 Jeroen Swildens        78 Hellas                  19:21
   10 Olaf Hildersom         79 Amersfoort              20:23
   11 Teun Harteveld         56 Utrecht                 20:38
   12 Hans Ras               62 U-Track                 21:00
   13 Michael Blommers       89 Phoenix                 21:21
   14 Marco Eerkes           87 De Bilt                 21:56
   15 Govert van Eeken       75 Phoenix                 22:17
   16 Nick Kònitzer          67                         23:59
   17 Richard Houtman        84 De Bilt                 24:13
   18 Fedor van de Velde        Dordrecht               24:36
   19 Ton Cremers            81 Utrecht                 24:45
   20 Eelco Blankman         78 Utrecht                 25:00
   21 Levien Reedijk         92 Bunnik                  27:26
   22 P.H. Lingeman          52 Houten                  27:52
   23 Cees Vork              36 Utrecht                 28:23
   24 Frank Kap              69 Utrecht                 29:47
   25 Job Agterberg          59 Nieuwegein              31:51
   26 Peter Boer             48 Loopgroep Bunnik        37:22

                            definitieve uitslag