ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
                                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Bruto    Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WED                                        
    1 Lars Cazander          92 Hellas                  33:10    33:09
    2 Lesley van Almkerk     94 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    33:30    33:29
    3 Nick van Nieuwenhuizen 88 Ciko '66                33:46    33:45
    4 Nathan Bade            88 Hellas                  34:21    34:20
    5 Jaap Sonnenberg        82 Baarn                   35:24    35:21
    6 Elwin den Breejen      97 U-Track                 38:25    38:22
    7 Hans de Jong           86 BAV                     38:53    38:48
    8 Rein de Groot          87 Haag Atletiek           39:11    39:09
    9 Pim Veldhuijzen        82 Clytoneus               39:31    39:27
   10 Willem Verhoeven       94 U-Track                 39:37    39:34
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Maarten van Ommen      80 Phoenix                 33:32    33:31
    2 Wilfred Bruil          79 VAV                     34:25    34:24
    3 Imo Muller             80 AAC                     34:39    34:38
    4 Stefan Leeflang        81 BAV                     35:24    35:21
    5 Erik Wolsing           80 VAV                     36:29    36:28
    6 Kenneth Sarmaat        79 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:07    37:03
    7 Henk Ruiter            80 Triathlon               37:30    37:28
    8 Paul vd Voort vd Kleij 78 Hellas                  38:50    38:48
    9 Bas de Bruin           81 Pijnenburg              40:06    40:00
   10 Erik Bouwsma           80 Triathlon               41:24    41:19
   11 Cees Pierik            78 U-Track                 44:31    44:25
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Erik Negerman          75 GAC Hilversum           35:27    35:26
    2 Vincent Veldstra       76 Hellas                  35:34    35:33
    3 Emiel Pieterse         77 avVN                    35:41    35:39
    4 Falco van Dijck        75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:24    36:22
    5 Martin Stolk           72 Pijnenburg              36:31    36:29
    6 Maarten Almekinders    74 Pijnenburg              36:33    36:30
    7 Florian Hupkes         75 Hellas                  37:52    37:48
    8 Erik den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              38:05    38:03
    9 Jacko de Kort          74 Clytoneus               39:56    39:49
   10 Edwin Bleijenbergh     75 Hellas                  42:46    42:33
   11 Ronald van Doorn       77 Hellas                  43:21    43:07
   12 Bas Groot Hulze        76 Delta Lloyd Running     44:51    44:28
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Michiel van Dijk       68 GAC Hilversum           35:26    35:24
    2 Eric Korver            69 Hellas                  35:31    35:30
    3 Herman Verra           70 GAC Hilversum           36:33    36:32
    4 Arjan Bogaard          68 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:16    39:14
    5 Peter van den Broek    67 U-Track                 39:45    39:40
    6 Martin van Solinge     68 Loopgroep Bunnik        40:59    40:54
    7 Zefanja de Feijter     70 Clytoneus               41:11    41:03
    8 Wouter Verboon         69 Clytoneus               44:18    44:11
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Riny van Brienen       63 Hellas                  37:51    37:49
    2 Gertjan te Dorsthorst  65 Trecho                  37:52    37:50
    3 Ronald de Roos         65 Hellas                  38:40    38:39
    4 Rene Rensen            62 Hellas                  39:44    39:42
    5 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              42:28    42:22
    6 Florian Koopmans       67 Hellas                  43:26    43:14
    7 Ernst Dörfel           62 Fit                     43:29    43:22
    8 Hans Blaauwbroek       62 U-Track                 44:46    44:38
    9 Marcel van der Kuil    66 Pijnenburg              46:30    46:13
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Manuel da Conceicao Fr 57 Phoenix                 39:39    39:34
    2 Hans Rawee             60 Triathlon               40:38    40:33
    3 Anton Kiewiet          62 Hellas                  41:02    40:59
    4 Stef Rasch             57 Pijnenburg              41:23    41:17
    5 Roger Hochstenbach     59 Pijnenburg              42:28    42:21
    6 Sjaak Vervuurt         58 Hellas                  44:12    44:05
    7 Rob A. Stofberg        57 Clytoneus               46:31    46:23
    8 Paul Naus              61 Loopgroep Bunnik        59:35    59:14
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Jos ter Brake          55 Atverni                 41:48    41:42
    2 Peter de Groot         54 Pijnenburg              43:40    43:32
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Harry Vredendaal       47 Atverni                 43:21    43:15
    2 Leks van der Horst     51 avVN                    46:29    46:19
    3 Rob Plijnaar           51 avVN                    49:02    48:52
    4 Jacob Brunekreef       51 Hellas                  49:23    49:06
    5 Koos Rademaker         45 Triathlon               49:53    49:44
    6 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                1:01:08  1:00:53
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WED                                        
    1 Corelien Kloek         87 Hellas                  39:18    39:16
    2 Yvonne Huis in 't Veld 83 Hellas                  43:41    43:35
    3 Yvette Keemink         89 Hellas                  47:32    47:23
    4 Willemijn Drok         85 U-Track                 47:45    47:39
    5 Bernadette Leeflang    86 BAV                     49:16    49:09
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Annemieke Breukink     74 Hellas                  39:35    39:31
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Roos Tji               69 Hellas                  42:00    41:58
    2 Femke Boddeke-Vossepoe 71 Hellas                  42:25    42:14
    3 Idelette Schuurman     67 U-Track                 51:37    51:24
                                                             
      V50, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Ruda van Zeijst        64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    43:43    43:39
    2 Gien San Tan           66 Phanos                  48:45    48:32
                                                             
      VREC, 10 KM REC                                        
    1 Irina van Dijk         93 Utrecht                 41:53    41:37
    2 Lisanne de Koster      88 Utrecht                 41:58    41:55
    3 Belle van Meer         82 Utrecht                 44:06    43:46
    4 Vivianne Steegstra     81 Atverni                 44:09    43:55
    5 Joyce Tross            71 De Bilt                 44:32    44:25
    6 Marije Bekke           84 Bilthoven               45:53    45:44
    7 Renate Bredenoort      79 Delta Lloyd Running     46:48    46:26
    8 Marieke Caboort        82 's-Gravenhage           47:05    46:54
    9 Christien Verschure    78 Utrecht                 47:36    47:21
   10 Janneke Peeters        88 Utrecht                 47:41    47:24
   11 Gaëlle Guillet         83 Utrecht                 49:33    49:21
   12 Annelien van Holland-  86 Utrecht                 49:31    49:23
   13 Sanne Huizer           89 Phoenix                 49:58    49:43
   14 Cathelijne van Stralen 73 Utrecht                 50:09    49:49
   15 Evelyn Velema          59 Loopgroep Bunnik        50:40    50:22
   16 Judith Boersma         89 Utrecht                 50:50    50:37
   17 Goverdien den Braven   65 Hoogblokland            51:26    51:14
   18 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Houten                  51:52    51:39
   19 Fee Koolen             92 Utrecht                 52:53    52:40
   20 Annelie Bleeker        89 Utrecht                 53:58    53:36
   21 Michelle Erdem         87 Amsterdam               54:01    53:43
   22 Annemarie Penders      86 Utrecht                 54:26    54:09
   23 Katja Pagie            69 Vleuten                 54:58    54:40
   24 Katherina Casse        64 Loopgroep Bunnik        55:09    54:49
   25 Viola van Dijk         89 Utrecht                 55:36    55:20
   26 Arnoud Dokter          76 Utrecht                 56:33    56:11
   27 Pauline Maas           86 Utrecht                 56:49    56:29
   28 Thera Kok              91 Utrecht                 56:56    56:32
   29 Elise Dokter           83 Utrecht                 57:02    56:40
   30 Femia van Stiphout     90 Utrecht                 57:20    56:56
   31 Jeanette Daggelder     50 Hellas                  57:09    56:59
   32 Odile Scholte          66 Hellas                  57:30    57:06
   33 Natascha Vale          70 Utrecht                 57:34    57:14
   34 Annemiek Lucas         85 Utrecht                 57:56    57:31
   35 Marjon Potze           61 Werkhoven               58:14    57:56
   36 Marie-Louise Franssen  81 Utrecht               1:01:46  1:01:26
                                                             
      MREC, 10 KM REC                                        
    1 Jermo Janmaat          87 Utrecht                 35:20    35:17
    2 Eelker Bakker          78 Nijmegen                35:55    35:53
    3 Michaël Koning         89 Utrecht                 37:17    37:15
    4 Jarno Overweg          79 Zeist                   37:31    37:28
    5 Remco van Beek         74 Zeist                   37:57    37:54
    6 Gerard de Heer         68 Utrecht                 38:18    38:14
    7 Marijn van der Meer    85 Utrecht                 38:25    38:21
    8 Tom van Venrooij       85 Utrecht                 38:45    38:40
    9 Ron Jong               65 IJsselstein Ut          38:46    38:42
   10 Alain van Bielert      87 Hellas                  38:48    38:45
   11 Lennart Nap            89 Utrecht                 38:55    38:52
   12 Arjen Brinkmann        72 Hoevelaken              39:12    39:08
   13 Jacco van der Wel      76 Avantri                 39:23    39:19
   14 Tom Veldhuijzen        91 Utrecht                 39:29    39:28
   15 Lars Veenboer          75 Utrecht                 39:36    39:33
   16 Randy Broers           82 Hellas                  39:52    39:48
   17 Erik van Holland       88 RRZ                     39:56    39:51
   18 Alex van den Berg      71 Atverni                 40:00    39:56
   19 Paul van Brakel        65 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:01    39:59
   20 Iason Chronis          80 Amsterdam               40:08    40:05
   21 Eric Minjon            63 Atverni                 40:24    40:18
   22 Thomas van Wageningen  89 Utrecht                 40:51    40:23
   23 Bart Steensma          91 Utrecht                 40:33    40:27
   24 R. Ekin                66 Utrecht                 40:42    40:35
   25 Martijn Klein Gebbink  74 Utrecht                 40:43    40:36
   26 Floris van Loo         92 Utrecht                 40:49    40:41
   27 Ronald Prins           84 Veenendaal              40:45    40:44
   28 Vincent Kroese         80 Utrecht                 41:15    40:48
   29 Oscar Noatschk         87 Utrecht                 40:59    40:49
   30 Cornelis Richter       81 Utrecht                 40:56    40:49
   31 Albert Stavenga        66 Woudenberg              41:09    41:06
   32 Alex McCarthy          84 Utrecht                 41:18    41:06
   33 Cornelis de Schipper   87 Houten                  41:19    41:08
   34 Gerben de Graaf        73 Utrecht                 41:19    41:14
   35 Jan Kees Brouwer       61 Utrecht                 41:19    41:16
   36 Klaasjan Holwerda      78 Loopgroep Bunnik        41:33    41:27
   37 Gerard Odijk           65 Schalkwijk              41:39    41:35
   38 Andreas Dijkstra       69 Utrecht                 41:43    41:39
   39 Ramon de Kwaadsteniet  90 Utrecht                 42:04    41:56
   40 Klaas Westra           87 Utrecht                 42:35    42:26
   41 Raimo Haverink         71                         42:51    42:36
   42 Max van Megen          90 Utrecht                 43:58    42:41
   43 Pim van Keimpema       88 Hellas                  45:03    43:01
   44 Tomasz Murzyniec       81 Oudenbosch              43:15    43:04
   45 Wim Bolle              69 Utrecht                 43:15    43:05
   46 Rob de Klein           61 Houten                  43:11    43:06
   47 Jelle Walther          66 Utrecht                 43:21    43:08
   48 Renz Klomberg          92 Utrecht                 43:25    43:21
   49 Jeroen Grootveld       75 Pijnenburg              43:52    43:43
   50 Richard van Oostenbrug 68 Zeist                   44:03    43:49
   51 Dirk Eidhof            91 Utrecht                 44:04    43:52
   52 E. van Veenendaal      88 Nieuwegein              44:06    43:52
   53 Remko Groot            73 GAC Hilversum           44:09    43:55
   54 Henk Jan Bierling      61 Hellas                  44:15    43:56
   55 Erik van Oort          79 IJsselstein Ut          44:13    44:00
   56 Pascal Sluiter         81 Utrecht                 44:13    44:02
   57 Bart van de Ven        76 Zeist                   44:54    44:38
   58 Siebert Knipscheer     83 Utrecht                 45:01    44:40
   59 Michiel Niekus         67 GAC Hilversum           45:07    44:53
   60 Michiel Bakker         77 Amersfoort              45:04    44:54
   61 Jorrit Kortink         90 's-Hertogenbosch        45:09    44:56
   62 Michael Voet           79 Pijnenburg              45:09    44:59
   63 Erwin Kwakernaat       91 Huissen                 45:47    45:31
   64 Rolph Hydra            79 Phoenix                 46:19    45:34
   65 Roy Geurs              62 Utrecht                 45:57    45:39
   66 Hans Thomeer           78 Utrecht                 45:53    45:48
   67 Swen Adriaensen        90 Hellas                  45:55    45:50
   68 Stefan Timmer          87 Utrecht                 46:15    45:58
   69 Giel van Stralen       73 Utrecht                 46:43    46:23
   70 Arnt Mein              62 Utrecht                 46:42    46:24
   71 Mark Gruijters         66 Pijnenburg              46:35    46:25
   72 Rijk van de Hoef       60 Loopgroep Bunnik        46:57    46:46
   73 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   46:58    46:52
   74 Erwin Rebergen         68 Utrecht                 47:36    47:21
   75 Gerard Agterberg       62 Utrecht                 47:42    47:26
   76 Eric Cats              61 IJsselstein Ut          47:39    47:31
   77 Maarten Verheul        89 Utrecht                 47:45    47:38
   78 Ton Vreman             59 Clytoneus               47:52    47:43
   79 Roderick Blömer        87 Utrecht                 48:01    47:49
   80 Michel van Leeuwen     83 Linschoten              47:58    47:50
   81 Dimitri van der Ark    70 Loopgroep Bunnik        48:36    48:25
   82 Bart Hoogstad          90 Utrecht                 49:10    48:33
   83 Wilco Witte            63 Leusden                 48:42    48:33
   84 Evert Driessen         85 Zeist                   48:54    48:43
   85 Ed Geerlings           60 U-Track                 48:57    48:51
   86 Jean Paul Westdijk     71 Leusden                 49:19    48:56
   87 Guus Tamminga          60 Bunnik                  49:24    49:03
   88 Rob van Eerde          61 U-Track                 49:38    49:16
   89 Ben Kuiken             65 Hellas                  49:33    49:23
   90 Frank Kap              69 Utrecht                 49:47    49:34
   91 Joost Lensen           87 Utrecht                 49:47    49:35
   92 Ad Smits               58 Pijnenburg              49:57    49:40
   93 Steven Blommers        71 Soest                   50:19    50:10
   94 Harry Wildeboer        66 Utrecht                 50:21    50:13
   95 Roberto de Freitas     64 Bilthoven               50:58    50:37
   96 Thomas Michels         85 Utrecht                 51:03    50:45
   97 Maarten Lindenhovius   66 Utrecht                 50:57    50:46
   98 Wim Hardeman           73 Utrecht                 51:08    50:56
   99 Leendert de Vos        66 Atverni                 51:15    51:01
  100 Mazen Mroue            85 Utrecht                 51:23    51:04
  101 Bert Ramakers          56 Hellas                  51:49    51:28
  102 Friedo van Gelder      73 Apeldoorn               52:17    51:39
  103 Remco van der Voort    72 Utrecht                 52:07    51:53
  104 Ard van den Eijnde     71 Amsterdam               52:50    52:14
  105 Frans van der Waals    56 Utrecht                 52:43    52:20
  106 Frits de Kam           61 Pijnenburg              52:54    52:45
  107 C. van der Lee         59 Wijk bij Duurstede      53:07    52:49
  108 Pim Vendrig            85 Utrecht                 53:43    53:22
  109 Joris Barendrecht      86 Utrecht                 53:43    53:22
  110 Emiel de Jong          43 Utrecht                 53:58    53:39
  111 Hans van Holten        62 Houten                  54:03    53:48
  112 Thomas Witsenboer      82 Utrecht                 54:40    54:16
  113 Gert van Gorcom        67 Utrecht                 54:38    54:20
  114 John van Ee            57 Altis                   55:01    54:25
  115 Albert-Jaap Houtgast   64 Zeist                   55:07    54:46
  116 Johan van Luijn        51 Loopgroep Bunnik        55:09    54:50
  117 Bas van Huet           81 Utrecht                 55:42    55:19
  118 P. Koenhein            48 Utrecht                 55:42    55:19
  119 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   55:57    55:48
  120 Hans van den Berg      57 Hellas                  56:05    55:49
  121 Clemens Koemans        45 Hellas                  56:18    56:03
  122 Alfred Wouterse        64 Loopgroep Bunnik        56:46    56:28
  123 Joost Gijsbers         54 U-Track                 56:50    56:36
  124 Jan Roording           62 Loopgroep Bunnik        57:00    56:41
  125 Bert de Wit            73 Amersfoort              57:02    56:43
  126 Karel Drexhage         49 Utrecht                 57:08    56:52
  127 Michael Oostra         84 Utrecht                 58:18    57:58
  128 Gert Mulder            56 Utrecht                 58:41    58:22
  129 Victor Beffers         69 Utrecht               1:01:30  1:01:07
  130 Anton Schuurman        36 Amsterdam             1:06:03  1:05:49
                                                             
      VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                  
    1 Margreet Kloeze        83 Hellas                  23:04    23:00
                                                             
      V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Patricia Schreurs      76 Hellas                  19:52    19:50
    2 Saskia Wijnalda-teVeld 75 Loopgroep Bunnik        21:20    21:19
    3 Karin Kerkstra         74 Hellas                  26:53    26:53
                                                             
      V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Anneke Stavenga-Van de 63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    20:51    20:49
                                                             
      MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                  
    1 Milco Driessen         88 Almere '81              15:15    15:14
    2 Koen van Dijk          91 Triathlon               15:36    15:36
    3 Dirk van Sijpveld      95 VAV                     16:14    16:13
    4 Bart Uiterwijk         84 Hellas                  16:24    16:23
    5 Camiel Kruiswijk       90 BAV                     16:52    16:52
    6 Kasper Kerver          83 Phoenix                 18:49    18:47
    7 Daan Dekker            93 U-Track                 19:34    19:31
    8 Maarten Dekker         93 U-Track                 19:47    19:44
    9 Jelle van Rossum       99 Atverni                 19:48    19:44
                                                             
      M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Arie Nimberg           75 Hellas                  18:07    18:06
    2 Niek Visser            76 Pijnenburg              18:21    18:20
    3 Najim el Bouayadi      75 Phoenix                 18:57    18:56
    4 Marco Collet           74 AV Edam                 19:25    19:24
    5 Robbie van Dijk        72 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    19:54    19:53
    6 Paul de Vries          75 Fit                     20:48    20:47
                                                             
      M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Ron Band               64 Hellas                  18:20    18:19
    2 Kees-Jan Verwaal       65 Phoenix                 20:05    20:03
    3 John Versteeg          67 Hellas                  20:42    20:38
    4 Marcus Bruin           66 Atverni                 21:18    21:15
    5 Matthieu Schenk        71 Hellas                  23:52    23:49
    6 Dirk van Haastrecht    70 Hellas                  24:32    24:30
                                                             
      M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Jos Wijnen             58 Hellas                  21:12    21:11
    2 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  21:53    21:49
    3 Herman Lenferink       59 Phoenix                 24:30    24:28
    4 Johan van Santen       53 avVN                    30:38    30:36
                                                             
      VREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL                                  
    1 Naomi Renssen          99 Houten                  21:26    21:23
    2 Desirée Florisson      87 Rosmalen                21:46    21:43
    3 Andra Saers            98 Zeist                   22:26    22:22
    4 Sigrid van Ulsen       86 Utrecht                 23:12    23:10
    5 Marina Bos             90 BAV                     23:19    23:18
    6 Linda Stomphorst       85 Utrecht                 25:04    25:01
    7 Jiska Lemmens          79 Pijnenburg              25:33    25:29
    8 Floor Borlee           86 U-Track                 26:03    25:59
    9 Nicolien Opdam         73 Hilversum               27:02    26:59
   10 Nicole van der Velden  84 Utrecht                 27:37    27:37
   11 Falun van Huis         93 Vleuten                 27:51    27:48
   12 Tineke Doedens         54 Fit                     27:52    27:50
   13 Patricia de Bruijn     86 Utrecht                 28:08    28:01
   14 Mette van Schaik       90 Utrecht                 28:08    28:01
   15 Tinie Krol             63 Leusden                 28:25    28:21
   16 Jeanine Florie         78 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    28:46    28:41
   17 Fiona van Riet         70 Utrecht                 28:44    28:41
   18 Evelien de Boer        84 Atverni                 29:03    28:59
   19 Jasmijn Van Kollenburg 94 Utrecht                 30:14    30:09
   20 Karlijn Van Kollenburg 86 Utrecht                 30:19    30:14
   21 Christel Breton        73 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    30:20    30:15
   22 Lieny Dortmans         60 Utrecht                 30:57    30:53
   23 Barbara Nierkens       61 Maarssen                31:06    31:01
   24 Meta Kuipers           58 Loopgroep Bunnik        31:36    31:30
   25 Hennie Herbers         62 Bunnik                  31:36    31:31
                                                             
      MREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL                                  
    1 Lex Bruggink           86 Hellas                  16:48    16:47
    2 Jop Teepen             87 Utrecht                 17:22    17:21
    3 Imro van Soest         92 Hellas                  17:45    17:43
    4 Ernst-Jan Haselhoff    83 Hilversum               17:48    17:46
    5 Maarten Nellestijn     81 Wijchen                 18:06    18:05
    6 Jorrit Boersen         89 Utrecht                 18:11    18:09
    7 Jan-Willem Meijerink   89 Utrecht                 18:59    18:57
    8 Sebastiaan Baan        83 Hellas                  19:07    19:03
    9 Gersom Post Hospers    90 Nieuwegein              19:10    19:07
   10 Frank Heukels          72 De Bilt                 19:13    19:10
   11 Joris van Dijk         88 Utrecht                 19:46    19:45
   12 Sander Brinkhof        91 Utrecht                 21:07    21:06
   13 Jan Willem Tolhoek     66 IJsselstein Ut          21:14    21:13
   14 Mark Kopmels           75 Utrecht                 21:18    21:16
   15 Cor van de Bilt        64 Atverni                 21:32    21:30
   16 Arne Rickert           88 Utrecht                 22:02    21:59
   17 Victor de Graaff       85 Heek Duitsland (GER)    22:28    22:28
   18 Ger Verweg             54 Hellas                  22:32    22:28
   19 Pieter van Nes         86 Utrecht                 22:53    22:50
   20 Marcel van Driel       67 Utrecht                 24:23    24:23
   21 S. Kok                 69 Utrecht                 26:46    26:42
   22 Koos Walrave           47 Loopgroep Bunnik        26:53    26:48
   23 Per van Huis           59 Utrecht                 27:50    27:48
   24 Vincent Janssen        63 Utrecht                 28:13    28:10
   25 J. Hoogendoorn         74 Harderwijk              28:41    28:37
   26 Jos Van Kollenburg     52 Utrecht                 29:52    29:47
   27 Arnout Boer            73 Nieuwegein              30:37    30:32

                            voorlopige uitslag