ZOMERAVONDCUP DERDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 17 MEI 2006
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
23-05-2006 22:15                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Marten van Ommen       80 Vitalis                 34:14
    2 Erik den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              35:12
    3 Dirk Wijnalda          73 Hellas                  35:22
    4 Michel van Liempdt     73 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    35:57
    5 Daan Nagel             78 Hellas                  37:47
    6 Roland van de Berg     80 Fit                     38:13
    7 Florian Lichtendonk    84 Spirit Lelystad         38:58
    8 Paul de Vries          75 Phoenix                 39:19
    9 Paul vd Voort vd Klei  78 Hellas                  39:52
   10 Maarten Muts           77 GAC Hilversum           43:13
                                                             
      M35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Erwin Walgers          69 Hellas                  35:50
    2 Marcel Uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  35:52
    3 Frans Jorna            68 Hellas                  36:06
    4 Frans Woerden          70 De Veenlopers           36:57
    5 Jan de Groot           66 AV Houten               37:53
    6 Edwin Marquart         67 Phoenix                 39:12
    7 Holger Cremer          67 U-Track                 39:15
    8 André van de Vliert    69 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:35
    9 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  42:06
   10 Pieter Elstgeest       71 Hellas                  52:03
                                                             
      M40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Marcel Wielink         63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    34:29
    2 John van Rennes        64 Loopgroep PK            35:32
    3 Wim van den Heuvel     63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:40
    4 Diederik Aarendonk     65 Veteranen Nederland     38:41
    5 Rene Cazander          64 Hellas                  39:00
    6 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:39
    7 Paul Kommeren          61 Phoenix                 41:04
    8 Ben Visser             62 Running Athletic Poi    43:41
                                                             
      M45, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Johnny Johnson         58 Triathlon               36:52
    2 Aaldrik Tiktak         60 Pijnenburg              38:19
    3 Willem Tijssen         60 Loopgroep PK            39:03
    4 Paul van Schaik        59 Phoenix                 39:36
    5 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              39:54
    6 Sjaak Vervuurt         58 Hellas                  41:32
    7 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              41:40
    8 John Bakker            60 Hellas                  43:25
    9 Rob Stofberg           57 Clytoneus               44:44
   10 Erik Dijksman          57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    45:19
                                                             
      M50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Wim van Doorn          53 Fit                     37:04
    2 Sjaak Vreugdenhil      55 Pijnenburg              39:08
    3 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  40:19
    4 Jan van der Boom       53 Hellas                  41:07
    5 Hans de Goede          56 Pijnenburg              41:49
    6 Jakob Brunekreef       51 Hellas                  43:06
    7 Hans de Ree            56 Hellas                  46:32
    8 Wim Geurts             53 Hellas                  59:54
                                                             
      M55, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Rob Plijnaar           51 Veteranen Nederland     42:36
    2 Hans Vergeer           50 Clytoneus               44:36
    3 Emil Baenen            47 Hellas                  47:54
    4 Hans Oostindien        46 BAV                     51:22
    5 Dirk den Oude          50 Pijnenburg              58:54
    6 Ad Vermeulen           49 Hellas                  59:40
                                                             
      M60, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Aart Punt              44 Veteranen Nederland     42:23
    2 Henk van der Wilt      41 Veteranen Nederland     43:11
    3 Jan de Bont            42 Veteranen Nederland     43:44
    4 Koos Knotter           37 Veteranen Nederland     44:53
    5 Evert van 't Veld      46 Veteranen Nederland     45:15
    6 Pieter 't Hart         44 Clytoneus               46:51
    7 Cor Dorresteijn        41 Hellas                  48:30
    8 Jan Troost             44 IJsselstein Ut        1:04:31
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Vincent Guinee         79 Phoenix                 36:51
    2 Diederik Vogelaard     79 Utrecht                 36:52
    3 Danny van der Ham      72 Houten                  36:53
    4 Rick Hendrix           83 Utrecht                 38:20
    5 Tim Knotnerus          82 Utrecht                 38:35
    6 Andre Verwei           67 Utrecht                 39:09
    7 Wout Heslinga          58 Utrecht                 39:27
    8 Chris van der Wekken   72 Utrecht                 39:40
    9 Per van Huis           59 Utrecht                 40:11
   10 Ashok Jodha            59 Veteranen Nederland     40:14
   11 Rogier Dijkink         68 Amsterdam               40:18
   12 Casper Vorshaert       65 Loosdrecht              40:20
   13 Gert Jan van Monfoort  80 Utrecht                 40:52
   14 Mark-Pieter van denHeu 80 Utrecht                 41:18
   15 Michel van Kats        82 IJsselstein Ut          41:22
   16 Reinier Mathijsen      68 Utrecht                 41:23
   17 Andre Knop             62 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:23
   18 Hennie Holtman         66 Utrecht                 42:28
   19 Erik Oudshoorn         60 Soest                   42:37
   20 Wybren van der Wal     77 Utrecht                 43:05
   21 Robin van Veer         80                         43:10
   22 Govert van Eeten       75 Utrecht                 43:13
   23 Peter van der Vijgh    72 Soest                   43:23
   24 Wim Boogaard           62 Rotterdam               43:28
   25 Willem van Loon        72 Amersfoort              43:53
   26 Steef van de Steeg     57 Veenendaal              43:55
   27 Dirk van de Ruit       76 Maarssen                44:27
   28 Jelle van Tricht       82 Utrecht                 44:30
   29 Bart Boon              64 Utrecht                 44:43
   30 Jos van Rijt           53 Amersfoort              45:03
   31 Erik Groenheiden       67 Utrecht                 45:10
   32 Koen Paarlberg         79 Utrecht                 45:37
   33 Wouter Meijers         80 Utrecht                 45:43
   34 Rob Hendrikx              Utrecht                 45:53
   35 Harm Balder            76 Utrecht                 46:00
   36 Tjeerd Oppendijk       68 Utrecht                 46:06
   37 Guus Reith             41 Hellas                  46:13
   38 F. Verstraete          49 Utrecht                 46:18
   39 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              46:32
   40 Henk Horst             52 Eemnes                  46:36
   41 Johan van Luijn        51 Bunnik                  46:46
   42 Bart van de Ven        76 Utrecht                 46:49
   43 Tom Pijpers            60 Almere                  46:50
   44 Ton van Hoof           76 Utrecht                 46:55
   45 Dennis Meeder          83 Utrecht                 46:58
   46 Marc van Oosterhout    65 Utrecht                 46:58
   47 Gerard Bijlhoek        73 Utrecht                 47:05
   48 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 47:19
   49 Tom Attevelt           82 Maartensdijk            48:10
   50 Roland Swagers         56 Nieuwegein              48:48
   51 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                48:55
   52 Rene Schoenmakers      57 Utrecht                 49:16
   53 Bert Vissers           55 Utrecht                 49:47
   54 Wim van Monfoort       47 IJsselstein Ut          49:48
   55 Michiel Grijsen        76 Utrecht                 50:07
   56 Marius de Water        64 Utrecht                 50:31
   57 Th.J. Rijnstra         46 Utrecht                 50:41
   58 Arnold van Brugoed     54 Soest                   50:45
   59 Jacob Nehmelman        72 IJsselstein Ut          51:16
   60 Hans Stumpers          55 Utrecht                 52:26
   61 Marc Eikens            70 Utrecht                 52:44
   62 Robert Nijhuis         72 Utrecht                 53:38
   63 Wouter Bult            79 Utrecht                 53:42
   64 Ruud van Rein          58 Atverni                 54:07
   65 G.W. Kragten           51 De Bilt                 54:31
   66 Rick Jaspers           74 Houten                  54:38
   67 Ben Peek               48 Nieuwegein              55:26
   68 Roland Blommenstein    81 IJsselstein Ut          55:58
   69 L. de Kruijter         43 Utrecht                 57:48
   70 Gerrit Hartog          45 Huizen                  57:51
   71 Chris Reizevoort       36 Atverni                 57:59
   72 Piet Callaars          58 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    58:00
   73 Leo Berrens            53 Utrecht                 58:01
   74 J.A. Streefkerk        35 Baambrugge              59:45
   75 W.Schippers            51 Bilthoven             1:03:52
   76 Jaap van den Berg      44 Utrecht               1:04:37
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Patricia Schreurs      76 Loopgroep PK            40:53
    2 Esther van Leer        79 Hellas                  40:59
    3 Ingrid Arnoldus-den Ou 81 BAV                     44:33
    4 Laurien van Zeist      80 Hellas                  53:44
                                                             
      V35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Marleen Heemels        69 Zaanland                43:01
    2 Ester vd Grift-de Bree 68 Pijnenburg              45:49
                                                             
      V45, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Ineke Dekker           57 Hellas                  42:52
    2 Petra Martens          58 Pijnenburg              43:45
                                                             
      V50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              45:05
    2 Adri van der Zon       55 Pijnenburg              49:10
    3 Joke Pot-Sonus         52 Hellas                  59:35
                                                             
      V55, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Martha van Hal-van Dij 46 Pijnenburg              46:50
    2 Lotje Hakker           49 Pijnenburg              50:13
                                                             
      V60, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Matty de Beer          44 Hellas                  50:35
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Mariet Hefting         67 Utrecht                 47:53
    2 Sonja Haesenbos        77 Nieuwegein              48:08
    3 Hanneke van Vloten     73 Den Dolder              48:59
    4 Maaike Schuurman       76 IJsselstein Ut          49:33
    5 Annemarie Ten Bosch    63 Utrecht                 49:38
    6 Esther Oerlemans       60 De Bilt                 50:51
    7 Floor van der Kragt    77 Utrecht                 51:06
    8 Janine Scholte         78 Utrecht                 51:13
    9 Helene Gaasbeek        56 Utrecht                 51:31
   10 Sonja de Wit           63 Nieuwegein              51:38
   11 Rita Verduin           59 U-Track                 52:04
   12 Anita Baljet           68 Utrecht                 52:51
   13 Hennie van Leeuwen-van 41 Hellas                  54:12
   14 Marianne van Hollum    72 Utrecht                 54:33
   15 Jose de Vries          60 Utrecht                 55:01
   16 Marianne Baljet        65                         55:26
   17 Grietje van Rijn       60 Atverni                 55:42
   18 Anja Ter Avest         56 Zeist                   57:18
   19 Janine Lubberdink      66 Nieuwegein              57:49
   20 Ercolie Bossema        76 Utrecht                 59:51
   21 Hedi de Sain           70 Utrecht               1:04:00
   22 Wil Goossens           44 Utrecht               1:04:01
   23 Rianne Laros           69 Utrecht               1:05:29
   24 Rosemarie Wasmann      81 Utrecht               1:06:04
                                                             
      MPRES, 5 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Tim Flemmix            80 Utrecht                 17:19
    2 Peter Mochel           63 Hellas                  19:02
    3 Lars Cazander          92 Utrecht                 19:58
    4 Peter Gill             80 Utrecht                 20:02
    5 Alex van Zijl          91 Utrecht                 20:22
    6 Ton Wildenborg         57 Maarssen                20:43
    7 Tom Schydebag                                     21:10
    8 Falco van Dijk         75 Utrecht                 22:05
    9 Arnold Nieuwendijk     76 Utrecht                 22:08
   10 Pietje van Kempen      70 Utrecht                 27:05
   11 Jorritsma              72 Utrecht                 27:23
   12 Eddy Meijer            37 IJsselstein Ut          28:58
                                                             
      VPRES, 5 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Marjanne Lam           71 Utrecht                 24:15
    2 Nienke van Kesteren    79 Utrecht                 24:19
    3 Annette Meesters       71 Utrecht                 24:45
    4 Gwen van der Schee     70 Utrecht                 25:01
    5 Karen de Laat          70 De Bilt                 26:20
    6 Nathalie van Dijk      75 Utrecht                 26:45
    7 Marije Wielenga        75 Utrecht                 27:35
    8 C. Ormel               78 Phoenix                 27:35
    9 Simone Gresnigt        66 Altis                   27:58
   10 Guderun Delisen        66 Utrecht                 28:52
   11 Truus Neerbos          64 Utrecht                 34:47
   12 Agnes de Vreede        67 Utrecht                 34:48
   13 Jacoliene van Wijk        Baarn                   36:47