ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS UTRECHT 17 APRIL 2012
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
27-05-2012 22:33                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                         5 Jacob Alkema           65 Phoenix                 38:09
    1 Joshua Groen           79 Triathlon               34:11       6 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  38:12
    2 Marc Boes              78 Hellas                  34:14       7 Florian Koopmans       67 Running AP              38:28
    3 Maarten Haegens        78 Pijnenburg              35:28       8 René Rensen            62 Hellas                  39:55
    4 Fabian Hunneman        81 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    35:30       9 Marcus Bruin           66 Nieuwegein              41:56
    5 Vincent Hofmann        80 Pijnenburg              35:51      10 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              42:06
    6 Harm van Dijken        79 Hellas                  35:54      11 Ernst Dörfel           62 Fit                     42:39
    7 Henk Ruiter            80 Triathlon               36:02      12 Richard Voorintholt    65 Pijnenburg              42:45
    8 Jacco Langerak         86 Hellas                  36:33      13 Andre Knop             62 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    43:33
    9 Martijn van Rijn       77 Triathlon               37:20      14 JanWillem Nieboer      67 Triathlon               48:43
   10 Bart van de Bunt       78 Pijnenburg              37:40                                                                
   11 Ronald Sluiter         77 Hellas                  38:26         M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
   12 Reinier Stroo          80 Hellas                  38:41       1 Peter Nijssen          61 Hellas                  37:46
   13 Arjan Janssen          82 Hellas                  38:54       2 Hans Rawee             60 Triathlon               38:08
   14 Rik Wolswinkel         77 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:57       3 Bert Kamphorst         60 Phoenix                 38:29
   15 Dies de Dreu           79 Hellas                  39:33       4 Mark Groote Bromhaar   61 Veluwe                  39:53
   16 Wilco Kroes            82 Hellas                  39:52       5 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              40:20
   17 Jeroen Hijzelendoorn   85 U-Track                 40:51       6 Stef Rasch             57 Pijnenburg              41:53
   18 Sietze Smit            78 Atverni                 41:57       7 Wim B. Tijssen         60 Loopgroep PK            42:36
   19 Daan Hoogland          85 Hellas                  44:28       8 Bas Swildens           60 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:46
                                                                    9 Ashok Jodha            59 avVN                    43:42
      M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                         10 Theo Deur              57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    44:27
    1 Dirk Wijnalda          73 Hellas                  34:30      11 Rob Stofberg           57 Clytoneus               45:00
    2 Vincent Veldstra       76 Hellas                  36:32      12 John Bakker            60 Hellas                  45:58
    3 Falco van Dijck        75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:05      13 Erik Dijksman          57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    45:59
    4 Ronald van Leeuwen     74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:55                                                                
    5 Martin Stolk           72 Pijnenburg              41:49         M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    6 Erik den Ock           72 Pijnenburg              41:52       1 Aart Stigter           56 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    34:22
    7 Florian Hupkes         75 Hellas                  45:51       2 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              43:42
                                                                    3 Peter de Groot         54 Pijnenburg              44:19
      M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                          4 Sjaak Vreugdenhil      55 Pijnenburg              44:25
    1 Eric Korver            69 Hellas                  33:53       5 Hans de Ree            56 Hellas                  49:52
    2 Joop Pauw              71 Hellas                  34:59       6 Joost Gijsbers         54 Fit                     54:47
    3 Gerben Zomer           71 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    35:25       7 Johan van Santen       53 avVN                  1:00:01
    4 Frans Jorna            68 Hellas                  35:31                                                                
    5 Marcel Brosens         70 Hellas                  38:04         M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    6 Ronald Westein         69 Loopgroep Bunnik        38:31       1 Frans Mocking          52 Atverni                 41:53
    7 Peter Borst            68 Trecho                  39:45       2 Jan Stolker            51 avVN                    43:31
    8 Ruud van Snijdam       70 Phoenix                 40:10       3 Dirk den Oude          50 Pijnenburg              43:54
    9 Rob te Koppele         68 Atverni                 40:39                                                                
   10 Vincent Houtgraaf      67 Hellas                  40:56         M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
   11 Edwin Marquart         67 Phoenix                 41:43       1 Bert Streumer          45 Hellas                  38:15
   12 Holger Cremer          67 U-Track                 42:38       2 Fred Tap               42 Hellas                  46:13
   13 Erik van Woudenberg    69 Hellas                  45:59       3 Cees Methorst          45 avVN                    49:46
                                                                    4 Pieter van Alphen      42 avVN                    51:23
      M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                          5 Cees Vork              36 avVN                    56:32
    1 Ronald de Roos         65 Hellas                  35:39       6 Gijs Honing            45 avVN                    58:42
    2 Hans Kruis             63 Hellas                  36:18                                                                
    3 Peter Vocking          65 Hellas                  36:36         VPRES, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                 
    4 Roberto Hofman         63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:20       1 Ilonka van den Hengel  87 Hellas                  38:57

                            Definitieve uitslag


ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS UTRECHT 17 APRIL 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST 27-05-2012 22:33 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 2 Saskia Wijland 86 Fit 42:37 26 Sharon Tensen 89 Amsterdam 51:36 27 Nienke Kronemeijer 73 De Bilt 51:47 V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD 28 Elise van Soest 83 Utrecht 52:07 1 May Kerstens 76 Hellas 37:32 29 Danielle Schroder 71 Dutch Runners 52:50 2 Tatjana Cernochova 76 Hellas 40:20 30 Brigitte Sijpestijn 65 Vught 52:53 3 Stéfanie van de Pol 77 Fit 55:20 31 Femke Piersma 71 Utrecht 53:23 32 Yvonne Doorduijn 80 Amersfoort 54:09 V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD 33 Huguette Mulder 79 's-Hertogenbosch 54:54 1 Esther van de Grift 68 Pijnenburg 48:26 34 Susanne Hafkamp 78 Utrecht 54:56 35 Hellen Winkelmolen 74 Dutch Runners 55:47 V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD 36 Lisette Heijstee 69 Atverni 56:36 1 Anneke Stavenga-vd Meu 63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 38:55 37 Liselore Schickendantz 77 Amersfoort 56:47 2 Hilda Brak 65 Clytoneus 47:14 38 Nicolette van der Scho 70 Utrecht 58:00 39 Linda Polhout 70 Amersfoort 58:01 V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD 40 Anne ter Horst 89 Utrecht 58:17 1 Petra Martens 58 Pijnenburg 43:49 41 Karin van Etten 80 Soest 58:26 2 Astrid Hijlkema 60 Fit 52:04 42 Vera Bergefurt 69 Driebergen-Rijsenbur 58:58 43 Maria Dirks 55 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1:28:00 V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD 1 Gerrie den Oude 52 Pijnenburg 46:52 MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE 1 Ruben van Kooten Nieke 93 Utrecht 36:34 V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD 2 Bart In het Velt 78 Utrecht 36:37 1 Lotje Hakker 49 Pijnenburg 51:35 3 Bas Koenders 68 Triathlon 37:19 4 William Verheul 80 Utrecht 37:31 VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE 5 Willem Gerritsen 79 Wijk bij Duurstede 38:52 1 Joyce Vrijenhoek 86 Hellas 41:39 6 Lars van der Meulen 81 Utrecht 38:56 2 Femke Brussel Visser 80 Utrecht 43:23 7 Klaas Huijbregts 80 Phoenix 39:31 3 Mieke van Kollenburg 83 Utrecht 44:21 8 Henk de Jong 67 Bunschoten-Spakenbur 40:26 4 Mirjam van Leeuwen 67 Utrecht 45:41 9 Okke Swildens 96 Utrecht 40:44 5 Yvonne Huis in 't Veld 83 Utrecht 46:05 10 Jan Kees Brouwer 61 Utrecht 40:51 6 Joyce Tross 71 De Bilt 46:06 11 Matthijs Horlings 89 Amersfoort 41:09 7 Lobke Gierman 83 Utrecht 46:08 12 Bart Gerritsen 85 IJsselstein Ut 41:11 8 Pessie Wierda 74 Geldermalsen 46:27 13 René Falter 64 Amersfoort 41:31 9 Eefje Smit 81 Phoenix 46:49 14 Ton Boselie 67 Geldermalsen 41:39 10 Heleen Schoonenberg 88 Utrecht 47:37 15 Jelle van de Poel 71 Utrecht 41:50 11 Ilana Cukier 87 Amsterdam 48:05 16 Joost Hagens 64 Baarn 41:56 12 Bianca van den Brink 79 Utrecht 48:15 17 Paul Klein Woud 68 Bilthoven 42:13 13 Karin Peters 80 Utrecht 48:33 18 Mats Teeuw 69 Dutch Runners 42:25 14 Kedisty Debessau 65 49:28 19 Arjen Verbree 69 Loopgroep Bunnik 42:26 15 Marieke van der Aa 79 Utrecht 49:32 20 Willem Vedder 69 Bunschoten-Spakenbur 42:28 16 Christien Verschure 78 Utrecht 49:34 21 Frank Peetom 66 Utrecht 42:31 17 Lourain van der Vleute 84 Utrecht 49:37 22 Marc van Rijn 76 Utrecht 42:34 18 Leotien Ridder 62 De Bilt 49:52 23 Siebert Knipscheer 83 Utrecht 43:03 19 Maike Gieling 83 Utrecht 49:58 24 Johan Simon Hoogendoor 74 Soest 43:36 20 Sara Galle 84 Utrecht 49:58 25 Leo Jansen Ketelaars 57 Utrecht 43:39 21 Annick Senten 80 Utrecht 50:17 26 Gerrit Bouhuis 69 Utrecht 43:48 22 Hubertine Hingstman 53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 50:21 27 Sjak Jansen 88 Eindhoven 43:49 23 Evelyn Velema 59 Loopgroep Bunnik 50:46 28 Johan van Soest 64 Houten 43:51 24 Wieke van Wissing 90 Amsterdam 51:05 29 Nico Padding 60 Utrecht 43:58 25 Karin Schuit 80 Utrecht 51:18 30 Rob Jansen 61 Utrecht 44:02 Definitieve uitslag
ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS UTRECHT 17 APRIL 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST 27-05-2012 22:33 Pag: 3 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 31 Gert Hardeman 63 Hellas 44:11 81 Jan van Bentum 69 Bunnik 49:33 32 Jeroen Grootveld 75 Pijnenburg 44:18 82 Gijs van der Neut 86 Utrecht 49:35 33 Koen Hijzelendoorn 93 Woerden 44:22 83 Harry Boerma 63 Utrecht 49:39 34 Willem Biemolt 66 Utrecht 44:23 84 Henk Horst 52 Eemnes 49:42 35 John van Rossum 60 Utrecht 44:28 85 Dolf Snel 51 De Bilt 49:52 36 Geert Ramakers 66 Loopgroep Bunnik 44:45 86 René Verstegen 77 Tilburg 49:53 37 Maarten Lindenhovius 66 Utrecht 44:53 87 Dirk Reedijk 59 Loopgroep Bunnik 50:11 38 Martin Horstink 58 Utrecht 44:59 88 Maarten van Berkel 85 Utrecht 50:17 39 Marco Fais 66 AV '40 45:18 89 Rinse de Valk 69 Utrecht 50:52 40 Dirk Talma 70 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 45:21 90 Sander van der Veen 70 Amersfoort 50:53 41 Arno Priem 60 Pijnenburg 45:22 91 Rudi de Reuver 62 Utrecht 50:56 42 Gijs Vecht 82 Amsterdam 45:23 92 Raoul Petersen 79 Amsterdam 51:02 43 Bart Huttinga 81 Utrecht 45:27 93 Arjan van Rheede 69 Utrecht 51:10 44 Christiaan van Dijk 80 Utrecht 45:32 94 Matthieu Schenk 71 Utrecht 51:27 45 Marc van Zon 63 Bunnik 45:35 95 Adrie Mulder 48 Hellas 51:42 46 Patrick Laan 70 Soest 45:36 96 Martin Herrman 80 Utrecht 51:43 47 Wil Veldpaus 60 Dutch Runners 45:39 97 Johan Troost 73 Utrecht 51:45 48 Eelko Penninkx 78 Utrecht 45:40 98 John Knopper 64 Soest 52:00 49 Sjak Okkerman 57 Utrecht 45:40 99 Jeroen Kooijmaten 70 Zeist 52:12 50 Wim Lammes 58 Bleskensgraaf ca 45:45 100 Gerard Verstege 51 Maarssen 53:14 51 Jeroen Kreule 72 Utrecht 45:48 101 Roland Holdinga 70 Zeist 53:28 52 Funs Spiertz 65 Utrecht 45:51 102 Frans van Bragt 56 Hellas 54:04 53 Tjeerd Oppedijk 68 De Bilt 45:56 103 Cees Pierik 78 U-Track 54:09 54 Arjen Kruithof 77 Nieuwegein 46:07 104 Anton Schuurman 36 Amsterdam 54:38 55 Hans Metz 65 Phoenix 46:08 105 Frans op de Weegh 57 Utrecht 55:13 56 Ries van Os 52 Utrecht 46:12 106 Ron Schoenmakers 57 Utrecht 55:35 57 Jos van Rijst 53 Amersfoort 46:13 107 Fred van de Vecht 54 Houten 58:11 58 Rijk van de Hoef 60 Loopgroep Bunnik 46:19 108 Gé de Jong 52 Eindhoven 58:58 59 David Gerrits 68 Ede Gld 46:25 109 Joop Rijnbergen 59 Nieuwegein 59:49 60 Remco Boer 82 Vught 46:39 110 Herman van der Meer 48 Utrecht 1:00:04 61 Ton Cremers 81 Hellas 46:45 111 Jaap van Randen 83 IJsselstein Ut 1:03:41 62 Gert-Jan Bes 85 Utrecht 47:10 112 René Max Veerkamp 81 Utrecht 1:28:00 63 Eric Cats 61 IJsselstein Ut 47:13 64 Marco Roeland 64 Fit 47:21 VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD 65 Nick Könitzer 67 Nieuwegein 47:26 1 Joyce van Woudenberg 90 Maarssen 28:50 66 Ybele Smedes 61 Hellas 47:28 67 Drik Kop 59 Amersfoort 47:52 V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD 68 Hans Wortel 55 Zeist 47:58 1 Inge Dijkman 57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 24:17 69 Ron Stam 66 Zeist 48:01 70 Wijnand de Zwaan 81 Hellas 48:06 MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD 71 Richard Mostard 61 Soest 48:10 1 Lars Cazander 92 Hellas 16:18 72 Jack Groen 61 Utrecht 48:16 2 Wouter Kegge 89 Hellas 17:12 73 Gerard Krijnen 63 Bunnik 48:41 3 Niels-Peter Foppen 85 Loopgroep PK 17:33 74 Martin van Tintelen 67 Ochten 48:43 4 Laurens van Outheusden 86 VAV 18:08 75 Erwin Rebergen 68 Utrecht 49:16 76 Jim Terlingen 65 Utrecht 49:24 M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD 77 René van de Beek 60 Houten 49:25 1 Jan Bieshaar 70 Scherpenzeel Gld 20:03 78 Klaas Dolsma 68 Houten 49:25 2 Paul de Vries 75 Fit 20:04 79 Hans van Wiggen 64 Loopgroep Bunnik 49:28 80 Guus Melkert 68 Utrecht 49:31 Definitieve uitslag
ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS UTRECHT 17 APRIL 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST 27-05-2012 22:33 Pag: 4 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD 21 Jan Zuurhout 62 Nieuwegein 26:12 1 Paul Kommeren 61 Phoenix 20:34 22 Charles Piket 44 De Bilt 26:14 23 Robert Gieling 82 Utrecht 27:39 M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD 24 Koos Walrave 47 Bunnik 27:47 1 Albert Doelwijt 53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 24:02 25 Andre van den Hoven 67 Nieuwegein 27:56 26 Stijn Rensen 78 Utrecht 37:44 VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL 27 Rick van de Kamp 89 Harderwijk 40:58 1 Simone van Dorrestein 90 Utrecht 22:42 2 Wanda Sloos 80 Utrecht 23:25 3 Ellen van Dijk 64 Leersum 24:02 4 Joline Davidse 85 Veenendaal 24:12 5 Carla van Lint 60 Wijk bij Duurstede 24:21 6 Els Gies 51 Langbroek 24:41 7 Tijn Ponjee 77 Utrecht 24:50 8 Wietske Brouwer 56 Utrecht 25:27 9 Jeane Jansen Ketelaars 57 Utrecht 25:59 10 Lisa Brandenburg 99 Phoenix 25:59 11 Dieta Kruise 72 Bunnik 26:14 12 Marieke vd Meulengraaf 78 Loopgroep Bunnik 26:33 13 Amerens Vredenberg 63 Utrecht 26:39 14 Nancy van der Horst 73 Zeewolde 27:22 15 Sonja van den Brink 60 Loopgroep Bunnik 27:52 16 Jorien Helmich 84 De Bilt 31:13 17 Jelly Renkema 68 De Bilt 31:15 18 Johanneke von Eije 86 Utrecht 31:15 19 Anita Hoogland 69 Utrecht 31:22 20 Marga van Haren 62 Utrecht 36:50 21 Sasja Suidgeest 86 Harderwijk 39:27 MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL 1 Maarten van Vulpen 81 Odijk 18:56 2 Marcel Hertogh 62 Bilthoven 19:08 3 Hans OVerbeek 63 Polsbroek 19:18 4 Alex Aran 96 Utrecht 19:40 5 Boudewijn Happe 69 Nieuwegein 19:43 6 Peter Bieshaar 77 Scherpenzeel Gld 19:47 7 Gerben de Graaf 73 Utrecht 19:54 8 Rick Soeters 89 Utrecht 20:06 9 Dennis Rijnbeek 72 Utrecht 20:10 10 Wibo Posthumus 78 De Meern 20:23 11 Martin van Solinge 68 Utrecht 20:40 12 Piet Peirem 71 Utrecht 21:00 13 Tim van Enk 00 Phoenix 21:07 14 Fake Schonewille 59 Bunschoten-Spakenbur 21:36 15 Ed van den Brink 65 Houten 21:43 16 Jan Hazendonk 54 Utrecht 24:09 17 Arjan Pathmamanoharan 73 Phoenix 24:32 18 Roland van Kesteren 73 Houten 24:48 19 Kees Veugen 82 Bemmel 25:08 20 Paul Gies 49 Langbroek 25:19 Definitieve uitslag