ZOMERAVONDCUP EERSTE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 17 APRIL 2007
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
20-04-2007 23:00                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Michael Woerden        75 De Veenlopers           32:34
    2 Erik van den Broek     81 Triathlon               34:22
    3 Wouter Buist           77 Altis                   35:06
    4 Bart Gerrits           80 Tartlétos               36:25
    5 Gert-Jan Haze          74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:41
    6 Daniel Nagel           78 Hellas                  38:08
    7 S A B van den Enden    74 Phoenix                 38:44
    8 Tom Sweep              72 Pijnenburg              38:48
    9 Derek Elfring          74 Hellas                  39:05
   10 Govert van Eeten       75 Phoenix                 40:50
   11 Sieger de Blok         78 Phoenix                 40:51
   12 Michel Schippers       77 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:33
   13 Remko Groot            73 GAC Hilversum           41:42
   14 Lars van Westerlaak    72 U-Track                 45:41
                                                             
      M35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Ben van Dijk           69 Hellas                  33:45
    2 Ronald op der Heijde   67 Triathlon               34:37
    3 Erwin Walgers          69 Hellas                  36:31
    4 Marco Klapwijk         71 Hellas                  38:55
    5 Frans Woerden          70 De Veenlopers           40:56
    6 Rob van Attekum        69 Nieuwegein              50:02
    7 Pieter Elstgeest       71 Hellas                  51:13
                                                             
      M40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Abraham Zewdie         64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    32:53
    2 Marcel Uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  33:27
    3 Ronald de Roos         65 Hellas                  34:26
    4 Nico van den Berg      64 Altis                   34:48
    5 John van Rennes        64 Loopgroep PK            35:35
    6 Rene Cazander          64 Hellas                  38:43
    7 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:00
    8 Marco Roeland          64 Fit                     41:58
    9 C P F M Boon           62 Altis                   42:02
   10 Ecoo de Vries          65 Hellas                  42:31
   11 Werner Benzenberg      64 Pijnenburg              43:34
   12 Don Jalink             65 Atverni                 44:34
   13 Bas Holleman           66 Lexmond                 49:01
   14 Robert de Bree         63 Veteranen Nederland     54:01
                                                             
      M45, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Izaak de Bruine        58 Altis                   35:29
    2 Marinus Dijkman        61 Hellas                  36:37
    3 Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr 57 U-Track                 36:40
    4 Willem Tijssen         60 Loopgroep PK            38:58
    5 Herman Lenferink       59 Phoenix                 39:41
    6 Henny Fleijsman        57 Pallas '67              40:23
    7 Bert van Eijk          58 Phoenix                 40:55
    8 Rob Stofberg           57 Clytoneus               43:21
    9 John Bakker            60 Hellas                  44:07
   10 Ashok Jodha            59 Veteranen Nederland     51:32
                                                             
      M50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Aart Stigter           56 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    31:40
    2 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              38:07
    3 Hans de Goede          56 Pijnenburg              39:14
    4 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              40:57
    5 Bert Nap               52 VAV                     41:04
    6 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  41:31
    7 Rob Bijl               55 Hellas                  42:13
    8 Albert Doelwijt        53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    44:52
    9 Johan van Santen       53 Veteranen Nederland     55:24
                                                             
      M55, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Cees Stolwijk          50 Altis                   36:19
    2 Wim van Teutem         51 Phoenix                 38:14
    3 Dirk den Oude          50 Pijnenburg              40:24
    4 Adrie Mulder           48 Hellas                  48:06
    5 Hans Buis              51 Loopservice.nl          49:18
    6 Hans van de Beek       49 Pijnenburg              53:00
    7 Henk van Hal           48 Veteranen Nederland     55:09
                                                             
      M60, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Jan de Bont            42 Veteranen Nederland     41:38
    2 Aart Punt              44 Veteranen Nederland     41:43
    3 Evert van 't Veld      46 Veteranen Nederland     45:46
    4 Theo Vork              38 Veteranen Nederland     46:20
    5 Sjoerd Couperus        37 Fit                     46:45
    6 Guus Reith             41 Hellas                  47:47
    7 G H Honing             45 Veteranen Nederland     52:21
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Dirk Wijnalda          73 Utrecht                 34:21
    2 Martijn Keijsers       78 Utrecht                 34:46
    3 Danny van den Ham      72 Houten                  34:48
    4 Bernard Roelen         68 Utrecht                 35:16
    5 Melle van Schaik       80 Amsterdam               35:36
    6 Peter Vocking          65 Amerongen               36:44
    7 Martin Poot            67 Utrecht                 37:54
    8 Michel Verheezen       68 Vlaardingen             38:00
    9 Gerard van de Grift    65 Leersum                 38:19
   10 Bart in 't Velt        78 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    38:33
   11 Bart van de Bunt       78 Soest                   39:01
   12 Remko Siers            82 Oldenzaal               39:18
   13 Mark-Peter vd Heuvel   80 Utrecht                 39:20
   14 Lars Palmgren          66 Utrecht                 39:23
   15 Stefan Buitenweg       69 Houten                  39:28
   16 Maarten Vermeulen      78 Utrecht                 39:33
   17 Michael Hastrik        72 Utrecht                 39:51
   18 Erik Theunissen        65 Nieuwegein              39:55
   19 Sierbert Knipscheer    83 Utrecht                 40:27
   20 Michael van Leeuwen    71 Utrecht                 40:30
   21 Paul de Vries          75 Zeist                   40:46
   22 Rob Gerards            57 Harmelen                40:48
   23 Maarten Deenen         79 Utrecht                 40:49
   24 Richard Doorduijn      74 Hilversum               40:51
   25 Robbert Dankers        70 Utrecht                 40:53
   26 Patrick van Tooren     64 Odijk                   40:54
   27 Remco van der Horst    71 Vleuten                 40:55
   28 Rob te Koppele         68 Nieuwegein              40:59
   29 Harry Vredendaal       47 Nieuwegein              41:02
   30 Rogier Dijkink         68 Amsterdam               41:10
   31 Pieter van Eijsden     76 Utrecht                 41:11
   32 Aram van Bensel        87 Utrecht                 41:13
   33 Robin Budel            81 Rotterdam               41:26
   34 Marcel Zwiers          71 Utrecht                 41:32
   35 Fred Kramers           61 Huizen                  41:37
   36 Frank Stronkhorst      83 Utrecht                 41:47
   37 Pieter van Helvert     76 De Meern                42:16
   38 Rob Hendrikx           70 Utrecht                 42:29
   39 Christiaan Wattel      77 Soest                   42:34
   40 Maikel Waardenburg     80 Utrecht                 42:37
   41 Richard Voorintholt    65 Soest                   42:46
   42 Dirk van de Ruit       71 Maarssen                42:50
   43 Mathieu van Schaik     56 Bilthoven               42:52
   44 Gerrit Bouhuis         69 Utrecht                 42:53
   45 D den Broeder          73 Soest                   43:46
   46 Herwin Heijerman       69 Breukelen Ut            44:11
   47 Wouter Meijers         80 Vleuten                 44:15
   48 Kaspar Hanenbergh      61 Utrecht                 44:22
   49 Falco van Dijck        75 Utrecht                 44:52
   50 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                45:16
   51 Rene Hilhorst          65 Soest                   45:26
   52 Marcel van Vliet       66 IJsselstein Ut          45:28
   53 Wilbert Kijstermans    67 Utrecht                 45:41
   54 Henk Horst             52 Eemnes                  45:44
   55 Jan Rinze vd Schoot    64 Utrecht                 45:48
   56 Joost van Helvert      79 Utrecht                 45:51
   57 Klaas Dolsma           68 Houten                  46:01
   58 Bart vd Ven            56 Utrecht                 46:10
   59 Arno Priem             60 Soest                   46:15
   60 Ciryll Schook          77 Utrecht                 46:21
   61 Rob Knoren             65 Harmelen                46:25
   62 Erwin Rebergen         68 Utrecht                 46:27
   63 Danny Koenen           77 Woerden                 46:36
   64 Roel van Bernebeek     73 Utrecht                 46:43
   65 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              46:45
   66 Peter de Rijk          65 Houten                  46:46
   67 Bram Franken           84 Utrecht                 46:47
   68 Walter Verkuil         77 Utrecht                 46:59
   69 Harry Bouma            63 Utrecht                 47:06
   70 Ron Stam               66 Maarssen                47:13
   71 Tjerk Jelluma          75 Woerden                 47:14
   72 Niek Mol               94 Utrecht                 47:15
   73 Farid Rasi             60 IJsselstein Ut          47:20
   74 Hans van Hees          52 Soest                   47:39
   75 Jeroen Kooijman        70 Zeist                   47:51
   76 Marc van Oosterhout    65 Utrecht                 47:53
   77 Andre van Zadel        53 Soest                   47:59
   78 Willem van Leeuwen     59 Nieuwegein              48:19
   79 Edwin Westerveld       77 Houten                  48:30
   80 Jeroen van Es          77 Utrecht                 48:47
   81 Rene Schoenmakers      57 Utrecht                 49:05
   82 Frits de Kam           61 Soest                   49:10
   83 Bert Vissers           55 Utrecht                 49:12
   84 Roland Swagers         56 Nieuwegein              49:25
   85 Peer Bataille          56 Utrecht                 50:29
   86 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 51:02
   87 Remco Holtkamp         79 Utrecht                 51:03
   88 Jos Reijn              47 Soest                   51:22
   89 Richard Mostard        61 Soest                   51:24
   90 Walter Lawerman        62 Nieuwegein              51:33
   91 Bernard Balk           44 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    52:34
   92 Paul Kok               61 Soest                   52:53
   93 Leo van Veen           72 Utrecht                 52:56
   94 J de Hoogt             60 Nieuwegein              53:11
   95 Paul Gereke            50 Nieuwegein              53:12
   96 Willem Muilenburg      59 Utrecht                 53:16
   97 Eugene Pentoen         61 De Meern                53:29
   98 Chris Reizevoort       36 Nieuwegein              53:38
   99 Ed Pieneman            57 Zeist                   53:49
  100 Piet van Dijck         49 Utrecht                 54:42
  101 Anton Schuurman        36 Amsterdam               55:25
  102 Herman van der Meer    48 Utrecht                 55:40
  103 Klaas Kromhout         54 Utrecht                 56:27
  104 Harry van Nie          57 Utrecht                 57:19
  105 Johan Menigs           52 Nieuwegein            1:00:35
  106 Jan Troost             44 IJsselstein Ut        1:03:34
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Femke Visser           80 Hellas                  41:23
    2 Cathelijne van Straten 73 Phoenix                 42:55
    3 Dorien van der Schot   84 Phoenix                 43:42
    4 Leonie Oudendijk       80 Scorpio                 45:48
    5 Margriet de Beus       81 Loopservice.nl          46:23
    6 Nienke Oosterhof       80 Hellas                  52:24
                                                             
      V35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Lia Wijnberger         69 Phoenix                 39:11
    2 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  39:19
    3 Ester vd Grift-de Bree 68 Pijnenburg              45:22
                                                             
      V40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Ilse Land              63 Pijnenburg              43:48
    2 Ellen van Dijk-van der 64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    45:05
    3 Leontien Ridder        62 U-Track                 49:09
    4 Ellen Abbringh         62 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    50:04
                                                             
      V45, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Esther Oerlemans       60 Hellas                  46:40
    2 Hudy Peek              59 Atverni                 47:03
    3 Cathy van Thuijl       60 Bunnik                  48:28
                                                             
      V50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Ella Witjes            57 Altis                   38:39
    2 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              43:44
    3 Adri van der Zon       55 Pijnenburg              49:15
    4 Ria Rijkse             57 Hellas                  57:00
                                                             
      V55, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Lotje Hakker           49 Pijnenburg              50:28
                                                             
      V60, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Martha van Hal-van Dij 46 Pijnenburg              45:42
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Julitta Boschmann      84 Mijdrecht               40:57
    2 Anke ten Brummelhuis   81 Utrecht                 42:05
    3 Rina Zijgers           79 Utrecht                 45:59
    4 Martine van Doeland    77 Maarssen                46:48
    5 Nienke van Kesteren    79 Utrecht                 47:38
    6 Christa de Bruin       75 Utrecht                 47:40
    7 Catriona Campell       69 Soest                   48:53
    8 Frederique Koning      67 Zeist                   48:59
    9 Fleur Schouten         75 Utrecht                 49:08
   10 Sandra Meerman         68 Utrecht                 49:19
   11 Vd Schors              75 Utrecht                 49:40
   12 Margreet Jonge Poerink 61 Utrecht                 50:29
   13 Carolien Murre         75 Utrecht                 50:34
   14 Jacqueline Evelaar-Bei 67 Soest                   50:39
   15 Laurien van Zeist      80 Utrecht                 50:41
   16 J C Stolwijk           51 Soest                   52:32
   17 Astrid Hijlkema        60 Zeist                   53:12
   18 Marion van Rooijen     66 Vleuten                 53:19
   19 Mariska van der Neut   70 Bilthoven               53:23
   20 Monique Wiegel         77 Utrecht                 53:36
   21 Helene Gaasbeek        56 Utrecht                 53:37
   22 Inge Olthof            59 Soest                   53:40
   23 Francine Mathot        75 Hilversum               53:56
   24 Nelly Somhorst         55 Soest                   54:40
   25 Nel Schmidt            58 Zeist                   54:43
   26 Marian Connotte        61 Soest                   54:47
   27 Hennie van Leeuwen-van 41 Nieuwegein              54:51
   28 Marianne Bakker        63 Soest                   54:52
   29 Irma Kromhout          67 Utrecht                 55:18
   30 Ria Kalmer             65 Zeist                   55:36
   31 Jose van Schuppen      59 Zeist                   55:36
   32 Susanne Termaat        78 Woerden                 59:14
   33 Mariella Vermond       57 Utrecht                 59:26
   34 Jenny mac-Intosh       58 Nieuwegein            1:00:35
   35 Hedi de Sain           76 Utrecht               1:00:36
   36 Nienke Brouwer         78 Hilversum             1:06:47
                                                             
      MPUP, 1000 METER                                       
    1 Iris Hochstenbach         Hellas                   4:01
    2 Noor Blaas                Hellas                   4:05
    3 Sonja Kwant               Hellas                   4:13
    4 Selena Bordes             Zuidwal                  4:28
    5 Femke Tigchelaar          AAA                      4:34
    6 Magda Vergouwen           Hellas                   4:37
    7 Eline Vuijst              Zuidwal                  4:42
    8 Vera Naaijkens            Hellas                   4:44
    9 Kim Hooman                Hellas                   4:44
   10 Tamira Oudenaller         Hellas                   4:49
   11 Luka Staal                Hellas                   4:50
   12 Emma Koole                Hellas                   4:54
   13 Ronit Coops               Hellas                   4:55
   14 Marieke Hochstenbach      Hellas                   4:57
   15 Sara Nelissen             Hellas                   4:59
   16 Emma van Linde            Hellas                   5:08
   17 Julie Timman              Hellas                   5:16
   18 Felicia Oude Wansink      Hellas                   5:28
   19 Leonoor Scholtis          Hellas                   5:29
   20 Iris de Akker             Hellas                   5:34
   21 Layla van Goor            Hellas                   5:37
   22 Ina Bongaard              Hellas                   5:41
   23 Katinke Hanenbergh        Hellas                   5:49
   24 Liesette Fröhwijn         Hellas                   6:10
   25 Rosa de Graaff            Hellas                   6:19
   26 Fieke Dhondt              Hellas                   6:23
   27 Cindy Janssen             Hellas                   6:33
   28 Annemieke Drost           Hellas                   6:49
   29 Marijen Aihalbi           Hellas                   6:55
   30 Elit Kirez                Hellas                   6:56
   31 Kelsey van Haaften        Hellas                   6:59
                                                             
      JPUP, 1000 METER                                       
    1 Koen Ditvorst             SV Kampong               3:38
    2 Loek Smits                Hellas                   3:40
    3 Max Verweg                SV Kampong               3:51
    4 Mats Bartels              SV Kampong               3:51
    5 Michiel Crijns            SV Kampong               3:52
    6 Tobias Bremer             Hellas                   3:54
    7 Jay van Brienen           Hellas                   3:55
    8 Mees Janssen              SV Kampong               3:57
    9 Serdar Akanat             SV Kampong               4:01
   10 Frank Brunning            Hellas                   4:04
   11 Koen van Assen            SV Kampong               4:04
   12 Daan van Ziggelaar        SV Kampong               4:06
   13 Steven Marsé              Hellas                   4:09
   14 Chris Camminga            Hellas                   4:11
   15 Kai Hooman                Hellas                   4:12
   16 Thierry van Goor          Hellas                   4:18
   17 Ruben Harenbergh          Hellas                   4:19
   18 Cees Schoonebaum          Hellas                   4:19
   19 Matthijs Dhondt           Hellas                   4:21
   20 Rick Marsman              Hellas                   4:25
   21 Sam Josef                 Hellas                   4:40
   22 Kevser Serlikoga          Hellas                   4:45
   23 Luuk Timmer               Hellas                   4:48
   24 Luc Brinkman              Hellas                   4:51
   25 Cabo Stroeken             Hellas                   4:54
   26 Pim te Winkel             Hellas                   5:06
   27 Daan Timmer               Hellas                   5:12
   28 Boris de Graaff           Hellas                   5:18
   29 Wouter Meinen             Hellas                   5:20
   30 Thijs Drost               Hellas                   5:21
   31 Detlev Hagenbeek          Hellas                   5:35
   32 Niels Juijn               Hellas                   5:40
   33 Julian Cornelissen        Hellas                   5:53
   34 Selin Kirez               Hellas                   6:58
                                                             
      MJUN, 1 MIJL                                           
    1 Joyce Swanenberg          Hellas                   6:30
    2 Lindsay Wallenburg        Hellas                   6:33
    3 Marleen Zonneveld         Hellas                   6:52
    4 Daphne Schippers          Hellas                   7:01
    5 Kim Boon                  Hellas                   7:25
    6 Lara Oudenallen           Hellas                   7:34
    7 Lotte Overdijkink         Hellas                   7:34
    8 Sanne van der Ster        Hellas                   7:40
    9 Paulien Godeke            Hellas                   8:54
                                                             
      JJUN, 1 MIJL                                           
    1 Alex van Zijl             Hellas                   5:32
    2 Lars Cazander             Hellas                   5:42
    3 Jasper Peek               Hellas                   6:17
    4 Ercan Oz                  Hellas                   6:20
    5 Niek Stadig               Hellas                   6:29
    6 Stanley Pappaioannou      Hellas                   6:30
    7 Thimo Cazander            Hellas                   6:55
    8 Tijmen Vonk               Hellas                   7:03
    9 Alwin Oude Wansink        Hellas                   7:17
   10 Luc Leijnse               Hellas                   7:37
   11 Thomas Oomen              Hellas                   7:51
   12 Vincent Faben             Hellas                   7:58