Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 1

Utrecht - Dinsdag 16 april 2013

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jarno van Miltenburg88Hellas32:20 
2Martijn van Driel85Loopgroep Aart Stigt34:27 
3Niels-Peter Foppen85Loopgroep PK35:13 
4Andre Knol87Athlos35:48 
5Henk Ruiter80Triathlon35:53 
6Harm Dijken79Hellas35:59 
7Erik Uilenhoed83Flevo Delta36:48 
8Maarten van Vulpen81Loopgroep Bunnik38:17 
9Andre van Loo81Atverni38:40 
10Joeri van Holsteijn80Pijnenburg40:12 
11Wilco Kroes82Hellas41:56 
12Jurre Lanen80Atverni42:12 
13Bas de Bruin81Pijnenburg43:29 
14Sebastiaan van de Broe79Triathlon49:20 
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dirk Wijnalda73Hellas35:23 
2Rik Wolswinkel77Hellas35:49 
3Vincent Veldstra76Hellas36:00 
4Jeroen Swildens78Hellas36:33 
5Koen Overmars76Hellas36:47 
6Ronald Sluiter77Hellas37:36 
7Niek Visser76Pijnenburg38:27 
8Emiel Ubink77Hellas38:54 
9Florian Hupkes75Hellas41:05 
10Roelof Goodijk74Phoenix41:13 
11Paul de Vries75Fit42:27 
12Evert-Jan Hanssen76U-Track49:40 
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruud Kamp70Phoenix36:45 
2Bert Sandee70Trecho37:55 
3Maarten de Bree68Hellas38:25 
4John Sloof73Hellas38:55 
5Erik den Oude72Pijnenburg40:04 
6Martin Stolk72Pijnenburg41:39 
7Lars van Westerlaak72U-Track43:05 
8Marco de Grauw69Hellas47:14 
9Matthieu Schenk71Hellas53:25 
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sicco Roukema67Hellas36:09 
2Hans Kruis63Hellas36:12 
3JanWillem Nieboer67Triathlon36:44 
4Peter Vocking65Hellas36:51 
5Wytze Muyzert64Ron Clarke37:00 
6Jos Bloem66Pijnenburg38:45 
7Rogier Dijkink68Hellas40:12 
8Diederik Aarendonk65avVN40:42 
9Holger Cremer67U-Track43:53 
10Paul van Brakel65Loopgroep Aart Stigt44:03 
11Ecoo de Vries65Hellas45:40 
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roberto Hofman63Loopgroep Aart Stigt36:56 
2Rene Rensen62Hellas38:37 
3Jos Broekhuis59Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:55 
4Hans Rawee60Triathlon39:00 
5Ed Baks59Atverni39:53 
6Marcel Hertogh62Hellas39:55 
7Jos Wijnen58Hellas41:24 
8John Bakker60Hellas43:13 
9Ernst Dörfel62Fit43:56 
10Wim B. Tijssen60Loopgroep PK47:06 
11Paul Borgstein59Hellas48:04 
 
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Manuel Jose Conceicao57Hellas38:12 
2Stef Rasch57Pijnenburg41:23 
3Jan Stolk57Hellas43:09 
4Nico Landman58U-Track43:09 
5Teun Harteveld56Phoenix43:12 
6Berend Drenth57Pijnenburg44:32 
7Rob Stofberg57Clytoneus45:02 
8Leo van den Hoven53Clytoneus45:03 
 
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frans Mocking52Atverni43:16 
2Wim van Teutem51Phoenix45:28 
3Alfred Gaasbeek52Climax46:11 
4Jacob Brunekreef51Hellas46:52 
5Rob Plijnaar51avVN48:19 
6Geurt Bagchus52Hellas57:30 
 
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cees Methorst45avVN47:49 
2Hans Oostindiën46BAV52:14 
3Cor Dorrestijn41Hellas53:57 
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anouk Claessens85Hellas36:51 
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annemieke Breukink74Hellas41:31 
 
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rahel Bellinga69Pijnenburg41:36 
2Marleen Zijderlaan70Avantri43:49 
 
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anneke Stavenga-van de63Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:11 
2Ruda van Zeijst Loopgroep Aart Stigt42:14 
 
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marielle van Wegen56BAV49:25 
 
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Femke van Brussel-Viss80Utrecht40:01 
2Desirée Florisson87Utrecht44:47 
3Ineke Klaver61GAC Hilversum46:05 
4Joyce Tross71De Bilt46:44 
5Lieke Schmitz89Utrecht47:22 
6Leonie Oudendijk80Utrecht47:28 
7Nanette Huisman84Utrecht47:32 
8Irene Drexhage86Utrecht47:49 
9Minou Kemperman84Hellas48:14 
10Carola van Dijk64Utrecht48:29 
11Inge Verhoeven84Utrecht48:46 
12Marjan Verduijn63Atverni49:08 
13Sonja Menges van Houte77Nieuwegein49:14 
14Berris van Kessel62Loopgroep Bunnik49:26 
15Inge van Oostende84Utrecht49:29 
16Eva de Vroome82Utrecht50:26 
17Amber Kerkhofs86Utrecht50:31 
18Marieke van der Aa79Utrecht50:42 
19Haasje Senten85Utrecht51:04 
20Annick Senten80Utrecht51:05 
21Nienke Kronemeijer73De Bilt51:12 
22Judith Boersma89Utrecht51:33 
23Annelous de Gier86Utrecht52:11 
24Marion van den Wittenb64Hellas52:29 
25Elise van Soest83Utrecht52:31 
26Helen van Mourik74Zeist53:42 
27Rianne van Dijk89Utrecht54:25 
28Joyce Mertens78Utrecht54:47 
29Hellen Winkelmolen74Dutch Runners56:15 
30Mandy Mooren73Utrecht56:49 
31Gertruud van Rossum63Dutch Runners57:06 
32Katrien Reuser73Utrecht57:30 
33Inge Gabriels90Utrecht58:07 
34Leonie Wichers82Utrecht58:30 
35Koenheim71Utrecht58:33 
36Carola Pols72Loopgroep Bunnik58:42 
37Marian Connotte61Pijnenburg58:43 
38Mariken van der Lubben71Loopgroep Bunnik59:10 
39Gerrie de Vries82Utrecht59:49 
40Lisette Heijstee-Oudho69Atverni1:00:23 
41Anita Hoogerwerf76Zeist1:05:32 
42Danielle Glasmeier77Zeist1:06:13 
 
MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1William Verheul80Utrecht36:16 
2René Hage82Utrecht37:04 
3Jochem Duijnhoven81Hellas37:15 
4Erik van Middelkoop82Utrecht37:29 
5Jan Spliet60IJsselstein Ut38:07 
6Willem Gerritsen79Wijk bij Duurstede38:44 
7Reinoud de Groot83Utrecht39:01 
8Gerard de Heer68Utrecht39:05 
9Joris van Berkel83Utrecht39:52 
10Remco van Beek74Zeist39:54 
11Richard Bartels90Utrecht40:11 
12Kees Terhorst60Houten40:16 
13Marc Debets68U-Track40:17 
14Gerrit Bouhuis69Utrecht40:49 
15Jerker Menninga85Utrecht41:17 
16Matthijs Horlings89Amersfoort41:20 
17Gerard Hagoort77Woerden41:20 
18Edwin van Voorthuizen76Maarn41:20 
19Michael van Leeuwen71Utrecht41:25 
20Rene Rutze60 41:35 
21Cees van Houten56Hellas41:47 
22Henk de Jong67Bunschoten-Spakenbur41:58 
23Sander van den Burg75Wageningen42:11 
24Justus van de Sande83Utrecht42:19 
25Jan-Willem Medendorp85Hellas42:38 
26Harald Oostveen66Utrecht42:39 
27Dennis Rijnbeek72Huis ter Heide Ut42:49 
28Jonas de Graaf80Utrecht42:55 
29Cees Pierik78U-Track42:56 
30Gerard Odijk65Schalkwijk43:00 
31Alex van Ginkel68Harmelen43:04 
32Semjon van Duin82Hellas43:09 
33Sander Mol78Hoogland43:23 
34Bart Jongbloets86Utrecht43:46 
35Winan van Houdt77Utrecht43:57 
36Willem Biemolt66Utrecht44:20 
37Geert Ramakers66Loopgroep Bunnik44:23 
38Jeroen Kolderhof Wijk bij Duurstede44:25 
39Thomas Sijtsma85Utrecht44:45 
40Cas van Zweeden61Woerden44:46 
41Matthijs Ziepzeerder75Utrecht44:50 
42René Hilhorst65Pijnenburg44:52 
43Jeroen Grootveld75Pijnenburg44:56 
44Dirk den Broeder73Soest44:56 
45Maarten Lindenhovius66Utrecht44:58 
46Arno Priem60Pijnenburg45:04 
47Frank Veugen65Munstergeleen45:12 
48Paul Stalenhoef71Bodegraven45:17 
49Henk Lucassen87Zeist45:17 
50Willem Vedder69Bunschoten-Spakenbur45:19 
51Alain van Hoof67Gouda45:24 
52Leon vd Helm Voorburg45:33 
53Martin Horstynck58Utrecht45:52 
54Bart van de Ven76Zeist45:57 
55Rob Pit51BAV45:59 
56Remko Groot73GAC Hilversum46:00 
57Joost Rosdorff69Utrecht46:00 
58Sjak Okkerman57Utrecht46:08 
59IJsbrand Brouwers Utrecht46:12 
60Rene Cazander64Utrecht46:13 
61Frank Ploemen87Kerkrade46:28 
62Ed Geerlings60U-Track46:40 
63Michel van den Brink86Woerden46:51 
64Ton Cremers81Utrecht46:57 
65Erwin Brach66Utrecht47:01 
66Nick Könitzer67Nieuwegein47:13 
67Bart Huttinga81Utrecht47:14 
68Harry Baxhoorn61Woerden47:17 
69Jelle60Utrecht47:20 
70Robin van Rijnsoever82Fit47:21 
71Rob van Maris63Utrecht47:30 
72Swen Adriaensen90Utrecht47:36 
73Guus Melkert68Utrecht47:42 
74Peter van Barneveld67Hellas47:43 
75Teun Lamers82Loopgroep Aart Stigt47:44 
76Funs Spiertz65Utrecht47:49 
77Dolf Snel51De Bilt47:53 
78John Knopper64Soest48:09 
79Frits de Kam61Pijnenburg48:12 
80Harmen van der Kooij72Utrecht48:15 
81Jan Heijdra86Odijk48:17 
82Ties Obers86Utrecht48:21 
83Arno Brons69Pijnenburg48:32 
84Leendert van Dommelen Woerden48:35 
85Eric Cats61IJsselstein Ut48:46 
86Jan Hoenderdaal59Pijnenburg48:59 
87Joost Gijsbers54Fit49:04 
88Evert Driessen85Fit49:06 
89Marco Roeland64Fit49:08 
90Ron Stam66Zeist49:12 
91Richard Mostard61Soest49:12 
92Peter van Angeren90Utrecht49:24 
93Ron Fortman64Leersum49:33 
94Wim Lammers58Driebergen-Rijsenbur49:35 
95Martien Vis71Dutch Runners49:35 
96Bassam George Wartan69Loopgroep Athletic P49:50 
97Daan Hoogland65Utrecht49:53 
98Riens Kraaijeveld51Loopgroep Bunnik49:56 
99Willem van Leeuwen59Nieuwegein49:56 
100Harry Boerma63Utrecht50:03 
101Dirk Reedijk59Bunnik50:05 
102Frans van der Waals56Soest50:07 
103Jos van Ruyt53Amersfoort50:13 
104Rob Knoren Harmelen50:26 
105Erwin Rebergen68Utrecht50:36 
106Hans Droop41Atverni50:52 
107Henny Bosselaar49BAV50:54 
108Pieter van Alphen42Houten51:11 
109Jos Mascini56Amsterdam Zuidoost51:16 
110Joost Kraan81Oudewater51:25 
111Drik van de Ruit31Utrecht51:43 
112Jeroen Boers66Utrecht51:46 
113Jack Groen Utrecht51:47 
114Jerry van Zanten61Utrecht51:55 
115Rudi de Reuver62Utrecht52:20 
116Arnoud Dokter76Utrecht52:36 
117Sander Wartenberg86Culemborg53:03 
118Sjaak van Rijn Utrecht53:23 
119Aad van Heel50Pijnenburg53:39 
120Arjen Schotanus59Atverni53:40 
121Piet Kwijnheim48Utrecht54:04 
122Anton Schuurman36Amsterdam54:09 
123Martijn de Jonge71Utrecht54:16 
124Jan Koster46Hilversum54:32 
125Karel Drexhage49Utrecht55:58 
126Gert Mulder56Utrecht56:19 
127Henno van Eckeveld87Zeist56:27 
128Hans Langeraal57IJsselstein Ut56:32 
129Joop Rijnbergen57Nieuwegein57:09 
130Pim Meijer87Utrecht57:20 
131Nick Gordon59Utrecht57:22 
132Alfred Wouterse64Loopgroep Bunnik57:41 
133Erik van der Vaart56Dutch Runners57:46 
134Tom van Beek Maarssen58:00 
135Michiel IJff73Utrecht58:32 
136Kaj Untersalmberger65Pijnenburg58:43 
137Paul Brandsma59Amersfoort58:51 
138Willem Wassenaar58Loopgroep Bunnik59:05 
139Willem Addink55Nieuwegein1:00:21 
140Jon de Vries43Baarn1:02:28 
141Marcel Metzelaar61Loopgroep Bunnik1:03:47 
142AB Reitz51DE Meern1:06:13 
 
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeanine van de Klashor91U-Track17:32 
2Joyce Vrijenhoek86Hellas18:29 
3Monica Gorska79Hellas21:29 
 
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Agnes Schipper68Hellas18:53 
2Tatjana Cernochova76Hellas19:21 
 
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lorraine Bruin67Hellas20:09 
 
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lars Cazander92Hellas15:53 
2Sven Duits78Triathlon16:20 
3Ruben van Kooten Nieke93Phoenix17:36 
4Cees van Maanen86Hellas17:50 
5Wouter Foppen88Athlos18:04 
6Wiel Wijnen98Hellas18:49 
7Reinier Stroo80Hellas18:53 
8Rob Verkerk Hellas21:12 
 
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eric Korver69Hellas17:04 
2Arie Nimberg75Hellas17:52 
3Bart van de Bunt78Pijnenburg17:54 
4Marcel Wiegand Bruss70Atverni20:21 
 
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marco Mocking67Loopgroep Aart Stigt20:49 
 
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ries van Os52Utrecht21:36 
2Bert Nap52VAV23:50 
3Theo Werner40Fit29:19 
 
VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karin Vlemmix79Fit20:38 
2Naomi Renssen99Houten21:17 
3Erny van der Wielen89Ledeacker22:14 
4Iris van der Veen89Utrecht22:27 
5Tessa Lange87Utrecht22:29 
6Sanne Bles89De Liemers22:42 
7Jessica Hubber80Utrecht23:40 
8Femie Willems57Utrecht24:48 
9Erna Jongman67Phoenix26:03 
10Amerens Vredenburg63Phoenix26:23 
11Lisette van Velzen83Utrecht26:32 
12Carina van Roekel80Utrecht26:51 
13Emma Grijsen84Hellas27:01 
14Fiona van Riet70Utrecht27:34 
15Jess Nijenhuis84IJsselstein Ut28:12 
16Evelien Baljet74Utrecht28:14 
17Sonja van den Brink60Loopgroep Bunnik28:24 
18Jannie Sluijs43Loopgroep Bunnik28:30 
19Jacquelien van de Mhee62Utrecht28:37 
20Mirjam Kramer91Amersfoort28:46 
21Marian Keus74Utrecht28:58 
22Ellen van Loo81Amsterdam29:16 
23Myrthe Stevens71Bunnik29:44 
24Gerrie Tichelaar93Zeist29:53 
25Rinske Bloem60Zeist29:56 
26Loes Bertens82Maarssen30:41 
27S de Wit62Atverni31:01 
28Ester van Dijk70Uithoorn32:05 
29Ingrid Knoren66Harmelen32:40 
30Jose Philips71Utrecht32:47 
31Corry Maasdamme50avVN34:07 
32Sharon Bosma95Amsterdam Zuidoost40:45 
33Abby Cary70Utrecht40:47 
 
MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jop Teepen87Utrecht17:09 
2Pieter Wolbens82Hellas18:12 
3Pieter van der Mijle85Utrecht18:22 
4Mark van Oostrum70IJsselstein Ut18:52 
5Maarten van der Veen Utrecht19:16 
6Hans Overbeek63Polsbroek19:17 
7Michel Schoon75Zaltbommel19:40 
8Jewen Kaamat Ati74Hellas20:01 
9Andre Knop Leersum20:11 
10Marco Eerkes87De Bilt22:03 
11Roger Bours78De Bilt22:04 
12Hans Ras62U-Track22:15 
13Joey Verheule89Zeist22:49 
14Raymond Spenkelink87Arnhem23:09 
15Wim van Wijngaarden52Utrecht23:56 
16Michael Dijkstra Huis ter Heide Ut24:18 
17Frank Derksen83Utrecht24:38 
18Didier Limpens82Voorburg24:39 
19Remy Wacquier92Hellas25:26 
20Bert Beemer57Loopgroep Bunnik25:27 
21Alwin Oude Wansink92Utrecht25:48 
22Koos Walrave47Bunnik26:52 
23Jaap van Randen83IJsselstein Ut27:11 
24Mark Slingerland77Utrecht27:27 
25John van Ee57Leusden28:11 
26Marcel Ros Utrecht31:51 
27Peet France56Utrecht31:53 
28Maarten de Bruin80Maarssen33:21 
29Nathaniel Moore45Zeewolde40:08 
30Jimmy Martin53Almere40:08 
 
definitieve uitslag
 
www.uitslagen.nl26-05-2013 15:54