UITSLAGENLIJST
01-05-2015 14:04                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Bruto    Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WED                                        
    1 Jarno van Miltenburg   88 Hellas                  35:12    35:11
    2 Vincent Frey           83 Hellas                  35:42    35:41
    3 Rein de Groot          87 Haag Atletiek           35:57    35:54
    4 Sandor Stuut           81 Haag Atletiek           36:19    36:15
    5 Henk Ruiter            80 Triathlon               36:22    36:20
    6 Wiecher Elkink         86 Hellas                  37:20    37:13
    7 Jasper Smits           92 Pijnenburg              37:33    37:32
    8 Florus van Meijl       82 OSS-VOLO                37:37    37:36
    9 Michel van Kats        82 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:05    38:03
   10 Wouter Foppen          88 Athlos                  38:13    38:11
   11 Klaes Wester           87 Hellas                  40:32    40:25
   12 Maarten van Vulpen     81 Loopgroep Bunnik        40:50    40:48
   13 Bas de Bruin           81 Pijnenburg              42:40    42:35
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Emiel Pieterse         77 avVN                    35:21    35:20
    2 Vincent Veldstra       76 Hellas                  35:48    35:46
    3 Dennis Keyner          76 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:05    36:05
    4 Boudewijn Emo          79 Atverni                 36:40    36:37
    5 Koen Overmars          76 Hellas                  37:09    37:09
    6 Falco van Dijck        75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:21    38:19
    7 Andre Koot             76 Zuidwal                 38:37    38:35
    8 Luuc Elzinga           76 Hellas                  39:53    39:52
    9 Bas Groot Hulze        76 Delta Lloyd Running     55:29    55:09
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Sjoerd Veenma          74 Altis                   35:29    35:28
    2 Marco Vet              70 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:13    38:10
    3 Jacko de Kort          74 Clytoneus               39:18    39:14
    4 Marco Collet           74 Phoenix                 39:37    39:33
    5 Martin Stolk           72 Pijnenburg              40:55    40:50
    6 Edwin Bleijenbergh     75 Hellas                  43:14    43:07
    7 Matthieu Schenk        71 Hellas                  52:06    51:55
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Bart Eigenhuis         67 Pijnenburg              36:13    36:09
    2 Boudewijn Happé        69 Atverni                 37:15    37:12
    3 John de Wit Huissteden 67 avVN                    37:17    37:15
    4 Sicco Roukema          67 Hellas                  37:47    37:45
    5 Zef de Feijter         70 Clytoneus               38:33    38:29
    6 Ronald Westein         69 Loopgroep Bunnik        38:46    38:44
    7 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  39:00    38:58
    8 Maarten de Bree        68 Hellas                  39:21    39:19
    9 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              39:58    39:54
   10 Diederik Aarendonk     65 avVN                    41:07    41:04
   11 Martin van Solinge     68 Loopgroep Bunnik        41:20    41:17
   12 Rogier Dijkink         68 Hellas                  42:08    42:02
   13 Willem Biemolt         66 Friesland               42:52    42:36
   14 Rob te Koppele         68 Atverni                 42:55    42:47
   15 Marcel van der Kuil    66 Pijnenburg              44:43    44:29
   16 Wouter Verboon         69 Clytoneus               46:38    46:32
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Hans Kruis             63 Hellas                  36:59    36:58
    2 Eric Minjon            63 Atverni                 40:17    40:13
    3 Peter Nijssen          61 Trecho                  40:23    40:21
    4 Richard Voorintholt    65 Pijnenburg              40:30    40:25
    5 Titus Blom             65 Pijnenburg              40:44    40:39
    6 Raymond Linkers        61 Hellas                  41:30    41:26
    7 Cor van de Bilt        64 Atverni                 44:42    44:34
    8 Peter Mayer            62 Pijnenburg              44:58    44:54
    9 Wim van den Heuvel     63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    46:11    46:09
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 39:03    39:01
    2 Ed Baks                59 Atverni                 40:54    40:48
    3 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              41:37    41:32
    4 Wout Bosch             55 avVN                    41:41    41:38
    5 Louis Rutten           58 Atverni                 42:46    42:40
    6 Jos ter Brake          55 Atverni                 43:00    42:50
    7 Nico Landman           58 U-Track                 43:49    43:46
    8 Sjaak Vervuurt         58 Hellas                  45:02    44:42
    9 Rob A. Stofberg        57 Clytoneus               45:49    45:43
   10 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              46:04    45:58
   11 Ashok Jodha            59 avVN                    47:34    47:10
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Wim Liefers            54 AV '34                  40:02    40:01
    2 Jan van der Lee        51 Pijnenburg              45:17    45:12
    3 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  45:48    45:40
    4 Leo van den Hoven      53 Clytoneus               46:10    46:02
    5 Peter de Groot         54 Pijnenburg              46:11    46:02
    6 Jan van den Boom       53 Hellas                  49:47    49:35
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Bob Renkema            49 Phanos                  45:49    45:44
    2 Harry Vredendaal       47 Atverni                 45:56    45:49
    3 Theo Boon              48 Ron Clarke              48:50    48:48
    4 Cees Methorst          45 avVN                    50:05    49:55
    5 Fred Tap               42 Hellas                  51:00    50:54
    6 Hans Oostindiën        46 BAV                     52:12    52:02
    7 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                  53:54    53:43
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WED                                        
    1 Corelien Kloek         87 Hellas                  39:53    39:52
    2 Joyce Vermeulen-Hutten 80 Hellas                  54:53    54:37
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Christel Breton        73 Fit                     53:02    52:46
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  37:47    37:45
    2 Roos Tji               69 Hellas                  41:05    40:57
    3 Astrid van Tol         70 Delta Lloyd Running     46:50    46:30
    4 Idelette Schuurman     67 U-Track                 48:40    48:29
                                                             
      V50, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Ruda van Zeijst        64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:50    41:47
                                                             
      V60, 10 KM WED                                         
    1 Ria Maarleveld         54 Arena Atletiek          48:14    48:04
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KM REC                                       
    1 Merle van Rijn         89 Utrecht                 41:32    41:25
    2 Lisanne de Koster      88 Utrecht                 44:51    44:33
    3 Irene Sormani          87 Utrecht                 44:52    44:42
    4 Jeanique de Graaf      93 Bunschoten-Spakenbur    46:13    46:03
    5 Linda Schonewille      77 Utrecht                 46:32    46:22
    6 Maike Gieling          83 Utrecht                 46:32    46:23
    7 Rixt Bode              77 Phoenix                 46:35    46:29
    8 Sanne Jacobs           82 Utrecht                 46:59    46:50
    9 Christien Verschure    78 Utrecht                 48:46    48:33
   10 Marije Bekke           84 Bilthoven               48:46    48:29
   11 Liesbeth Lust          74 Utrecht                 48:56    48:42
   12 Vera Zanen             85 Utrecht                 48:56    48:37
   13 Inge Verhoeven         84 Utrecht                 48:58    48:39
   14 Loes Lanting           66 Utrecht                 49:05    48:55
   15 Yvette de Jong         90 Utrecht                 49:56    49:35
   16 Céline van Oort        88 Utrecht                 49:57    49:40
   17 Judith Boersma         89 Utrecht                 50:31    50:10
   18 Annelie Bleeker        89 Utrecht                 51:34    51:14
   19 Mieke van Kollenburg   83 Utrecht                 52:52    52:43
   20 Deborah van Daelen     89 Utrecht                 52:58    52:45
   21 Annelies van Cooten    90 Utrecht                 52:58    52:45
   22 Marieke van der Aa     79 Utrecht                 53:02    52:43
   23 Jessica de Jonge       81 Utrecht                 53:19    53:02
   24 Jeanette Daggelder     50 Utrecht                 53:20    53:03
   25 Margreet Kloeze        83 Utrecht                 53:59    52:34
   26 Lieveke Peeters        87 Utrecht                 54:20    54:00
   27 Tineke Doedens         54 Fit                     54:31    54:14
   28 Yvonne Doorduyn        80 Amersfoort              54:49    54:32
   29 Laura Spijkerman       91 De Bilt                 55:13    54:59
   30 Eefje Smit             81 Phoenix                 55:14    55:07
   31 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    55:29    55:09
   32 Annemiek Leijenaar     90 Delta Lloyd Running     55:29    55:08
   33 Marion van den Wittenb 64 Hellas                  55:31    55:15
   34 Renée Osse             77 U-Track                 56:32    56:22
   35 Jeanine Florie         78 Fit                     56:57    56:40
   36 Maaike Leitner         86 Huis ter Heide Ut       57:25    57:02
   37 Sacha Lamers           74 Utrecht                 58:18    57:59
   38 Janine Ezendam         75 U-Track                 58:18    58:00
   39 Yselle Westerveld      90 Utrecht                 59:19    58:56
   40 Annemiek Lucas         85 Utrecht               1:00:25  1:00:10
   41 Louise Janssen         58 Fit                   1:03:25  1:03:02
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KM REC                                       
    1 Yinka-Jan Sojinu       82 Leiden                  36:29    36:27
    2 Klaas Hille de Graaf   71 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:44    36:43
    3 Jan Schouten           89 Loopgroep Athletic P    37:47    37:35
    4 Mischa Stolker         87 Hellas                  38:11    38:05
    5 Jonathan Goijert       85 Amersfoort              38:30    38:28
    6 Carlos Sacristan       84 Utrecht                 38:31    38:19
    7 Remco van Beek         74 Zeist                   38:40    38:38
    8 Gerard de Heer         68 Utrecht                 39:08    39:05
    9 Joost van Rens         74 Rotterdam               39:15    39:12
   10 Tom van Venrooij       85 Utrecht                 39:19    39:16
   11 Danny Huisman          83 Utrecht                 39:32    39:27
   12 David Claus            82 Triathlon               39:33    39:22
   13 Richard Bartels        90 Utrecht                 39:36    39:34
   14 Thomas Bakker          87 Utrecht                 39:49    39:43
   15 Tijmen Prins           87 's-Gravenhage           40:22    40:14
   16 Freek van den Wildenbe 84 Utrecht                 40:30    40:12
   17 Jurd Smith             86 Utrecht                 40:40    40:27
   18 Jelle Lyskawa          87 Utrecht                 40:54    40:51
   19 Joost Lubbers          79 Utrecht                 40:56    40:45
   20 Henk de Jong           67 Bunschoten-Spakenbur    41:00    40:58
   21 Jan Koelewijn          62 Bunschoten-Spakenbur    41:13    41:08
   22 Tom Veldhuijzen        91 Hellas                  41:16    41:10
   23 Mark Kauw              84 Utrecht                 41:21    41:01
   24 Roland van den Berg    75 Zeist                   41:22    41:09
   25 Jelle van de Poel      71 Utrecht                 41:27    41:22
   26 Alex de Beer           80 Ecubleus (Zwitserlan    41:31    41:26
   27 Geert Ramakers         66 Loopgroep Bunnik        41:32    41:29
   28 Arjen Brinkman         72 Hoevelaken              41:35    41:27
   29 Swen Adriaensen        90 Hellas                  41:36    41:30
   30 Joris van Berkel       83 Utrecht                 41:38    41:36
   31 Maarten Vermeulen      78 Utrecht                 41:56    41:45
   32 Hans van den Ham       62 Bunnik                  41:57    41:51
   33 Peter Kornet           82 Herwijnen               41:57    41:54
   34 Wouter van den Berg    75 Nieuwegein              42:12    41:58
   35 Remco Weekers          77 Utrecht                 42:37    42:27
   36 Bram Vermeulen         73 Utrecht                 42:47    42:38
   37 Richard Doordujn       74 Hilversum               42:52    42:44
   38 Harrie v.d. Vegt       83 Utrecht                 42:54    42:43
   39 Peter Minderband       83 Utrecht                 43:01    42:46
   40 Gersom Post Hespers    90 Utrecht                 43:08    42:56
   41 Leendert van Dommelen  69 Woerden                 43:16    43:14
   42 Erwin Vergunst         80 Utrecht                 43:33    43:18
   43 Frank Veugen           65 Munstergeleen           43:37    43:33
   44 Harald Oostveen        66 Utrecht                 43:41    43:36
   45 Maarten Lindenhovius   66 Utrecht                 43:58    43:53
   46 M de Boer              62 Soest                   44:04    43:59
   47 Martijn Estor          78 Utrecht                 44:07    44:03
   48 Ronald van Rooijen     79 Utrecht                 44:12    43:51
   49 Cas Coopmans           94 Utrecht                 44:24    44:02
   50 Erik Wierstra          69 IJsselstein Ut          44:29    44:20
   51 Henk Jan Bierling      61 Hellas                  44:35    44:27
   52 D. den Broeder         73 Soest                   44:35    44:22
   53 Henk Klok              56 U-Track                 44:45    44:39
   54 Maarten Pronk          83 Utrecht                 44:58    44:42
   55 Albert Oude Nijhuis    87 Utrecht                 45:09    45:08
   56 Remko Groot            73 GAC Hilversum           45:11    44:59
   57 Alain van Hoof         67 Gouda                   45:25    45:10
   58 Berend Kaspers         78 IJsselstein Ut          45:42    45:29
   59 N. van Aken            88 Maartensdijk            45:54    41:38
   60 Jelle Walther          66 Utrecht                 45:58    45:38
   61 Bart van de Ven        76 Zeist                   45:58    45:39
   62 Christiaan M. van Dijk 80 Utrecht                 46:00    45:40
   63 Johan Bokdam           77 Utrecht                 46:03    45:51
   64 Ton Gloudemans         58 Utrecht                 46:12    46:04
   65 Herman van Dam         64 Utrecht                 46:15    46:07
   66 Stefan van Vliet       87 Harmelen                46:18    46:09
   67 Maarten Janmaat        76 Nieuwegein              46:18    46:04
   68 Joost Vervoort         78 Utrecht                 46:21    46:04
   69 Holger Cremer          67 Bunnik                  46:21    46:15
   70 Kees van Staa          67 Zeist                   46:22    46:12
   71 Rijk van de Hoef       60 Loopgroep Bunnik        46:28    46:24
   72 Gerard Weterman        76 Huis ter Heide Ut       46:45    46:22
   73 Joris Heus             82 Utrecht                 47:04    46:49
   74 Piet Hugen             54 Beusichem               47:05    46:50
   75 Evert Driessen         85 Zeist                   47:14    46:52
   76 Thomas Gomez           91 Utrecht                 47:19    46:57
   77 Luuk Huisman           85 Utrecht                 47:23    47:13
   78 Rob Dijksterhuis       60 Nieuwegein              47:26    47:08
   79 Dennis Koning          83 Maarssen                47:27    47:12
   80 Joran Edens            83 Atverni                 47:37    47:24
   81 Marcel van Vliet       66 IJsselstein Ut          47:48    47:29
   82 Jan Pieterse           56 Utrecht                 47:49    47:42
   83 Dirk van de Ruit       71 Utrecht                 48:02    47:51
   84 Dolf Snel              51 U-Track                 48:02    47:50
   85 Arnt Mein              62 Utrecht                 48:08    47:54
   86 Lennart Plateringen    85 Utrecht                 48:12    47:56
   87 Erwin Bosman           66 Bilthoven               48:24    48:13
   88 Erwin Rebergen         68 Utrecht                 48:30    48:17
   89 Gerard Krijnin         63 Bunnik                  48:33    48:21
   90 Roelant Riedeman       86 Utrecht                 48:37    48:19
   91 Rinse de Valk          69 Utrecht                 48:48    48:37
   92 Tjeu Otten             57 Zeist                   49:16    49:06
   93 Jacob Brunekreef       51 Hellas                  49:21    49:10
   94 Zimri van de Boer      82 Utrecht                 49:32    49:08
   95 Aarnoud van Nieuwenhui 78 Utrecht                 49:32    49:19
   96 Guus Melkert           68 Utrecht                 49:51    49:29
   97 Michel van Leeuwen     83 Linschoten              49:55    49:36
   98 Jack Groen             61 Utrecht                 49:57    49:45
   99 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   50:03    49:45
  100 Ed Geerlings           60 U-Track                 50:05    49:46
  101 Fred van Kuik          60 Utrecht                 50:06    49:57
  102 Eric Cats              61 IJsselstein Ut          50:09    49:51
  103 Ed van den Brink       65 Houten                  50:29    50:13
  104 Niek Spreen Brouwer    59 Hellas                  50:35    50:18
  105 Johannes Mollerus      63 Utrecht                 50:38    50:31
  106 Peter Leitner          82 Huis ter Heide Ut       50:50    50:27
  107 Gerben de Jong         71 Utrecht                 50:52    50:31
  108 Hilco Witteveen        76 Utrecht                 51:03    50:43
  109 Siebert Knipscheer     83 Utrecht                 51:20    50:59
  110 Tim Coopmans           92 Utrecht                 51:33    51:11
  111 Jan Rinze van der Scho 64 Utrecht                 51:42    51:22
  112 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 51:50    51:33
  113 Toon Boonekamp         71 Utrecht                 52:19    52:04
  114 Rob van Eerde          61 Dutch Runners           52:25    52:12
  115 Matthijs Bruggen       78 Utrecht                 52:33    52:14
  116 Michael Oostra         84 Utrecht                 52:41    52:20
  117 Onno Keijzers          82 Arnhem                  52:59    52:35
  118 Johan van Luijn        51 Bunnik                  53:07    52:59
  119 Wessel Vos             83 Hilversum               53:58    53:43
  120 Kawa Majidpour         76 Utrecht                 54:00    53:38
  121 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   54:14    53:58
  122 Pieter van Alphen      42 Houten                  54:36    54:20
  123 John Knopper           64 Soest                   54:42    54:24
  124 Gert Mulder            56 Utrecht                 55:04    54:49
  125 P.J. Kohnheim          48 Utrecht                 55:21    55:03
  126 Ab Schuur              61 Houten                  56:40    56:22
  127 Karel Drexhage         49 Utrecht                 57:47    57:35
  128 Gerard de Jong         57 Nijmegen                58:29    58:08
  129 Thomas Witsenboer      82 Utrecht                 58:44    58:29
  130 Frans van Bragt        56 Utrecht               1:00:20    59:58
  131 Andre Henken           53 Zeist                 1:01:07  1:00:40
  132 Jeroen Jansen             De Meern              1:07:41  1:07:23
                                                             
      VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                  
    1 Henrieke Prins         86 Triathlon               18:24
    2 Joyce Vrijenhoek       86 Hellas                  18:31
    3 Roelien de Wolf        84 Triathlon               19:39
    4 Anouk van den Heuvel   92 U-Track                 22:19
    5 Patricia Kracht        87 Hellas                  22:57
    6 Jennifer Raaijmakers   91 Hellas                  27:21
    7 Diana de Rooij         83 Hellas                  28:04
                                                             
      V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Karin Muzerie          60 Phoenix                 24:23
    2 Ditte van Vliet        64 Loopgroep Bunnik        29:22
                                                             
      MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                  
    1 Bert Wallet            86 Triathlon               18:02
    2 Gerco van den Brink    92 Running2000             18:17
    3 Emile Kuijvenhoven     80 AV '23                  18:43
    4 Willem Verhoeven       94 U-Track                 19:20
                                                             
      M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Joshua Groen           79 Triathlon               17:23
    2 Iwan Breton            74 Fit                     17:36
    3 Sven Duits             78 Triathlon               18:05
    4 Bart van de Bunt       78 Pijnenburg              18:17
    5 Najim el Bouayadi      75 Phoenix                 19:16
    6 Koen van Meeuwen       77 Hellas                  19:26
    7 Sake Timmermans        80 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    19:44
    8 Paul de Vries          76 Fit                     21:02
                                                             
      M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Geert Hendriks         61 Atverni                 18:22
    2 André Knop             62 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    20:34
    3 John Hardeman          66 Hellas                  20:39
    4 John Versteeg          67 Hellas                  20:41
    5 John van Dongen        62 Pijnenburg              22:49
                                                             
      M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Wim van Teutem         51 Phoenix                 25:08
    2 Bertus van Kommer      51 avVN                    28:27
    3 Johan van Santen       53 avVN                    29:51
                                                             
      VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL                                 
    1 Heleen Goeting         90 Huis ter Heide Ut       20:30
    2 Inge Dijkman           57 Wijk bij Duurstede      21:41
    3 Germijn Heijnen        87 Utrecht                 21:51
    4 Marielle Klaassen      89 Hellas                  22:28
    5 Judith Enting          84 Utrecht                 22:31
    6 Linda de Boer          90 Utrecht                 22:39
    7 Joyce Mulder           90 Utrecht                 23:26
    8 Ginny Netten           83 IJsselstein Ut          23:34
    9 Janna Nijssen          99 Hellas                  23:41
   10 Rozemarijn te Dorsthor 00 Utrecht                 23:42
   11 Mariska van Sprundel   86 Phoenix                 24:15
   12 Janna van Iersel       85 Utrecht                 24:26
   13 Evelijn van den Hoek   86 Phoenix                 24:43
   14 Annemarie Post         92 Bussum                  24:59
   15 Annelous Hage          86 Utrecht                 25:16
   16 Judith Höfte           85 Nieuwegein              25:22
   17 Katherina Casse        64 Loopgroep Bunnik        25:53
   18 Danielle Schroder      71 Atverni                 26:11
   19 Janine Kosterman       78 IJsselstein Ut          26:14
   20 Nicole Lucas           79 Phoenix                 26:31
   21 Joanne Hoornweg        64 Utrecht                 26:38
   22 Esther Havekes         85 Phoenix                 26:48
   23 Erna Jongman           67 Phoenix                 26:51
   24 Maartje Daamen         78 Utrecht                 26:52
   25 Pat van Leeuwen        62 Utrecht                 26:56
   26 Anne Lyskawa           89 Utrecht                 27:08
   27 Wilma Berends          60 Utrecht                 27:23
   28 Rini van Blokland      64 Phoenix                 27:43
   29 Lisette Ouwerkerk      77 Maarssen                27:45
   30 Bianca Klein           72 IJsselstein Ut          27:50
   31 Cynthia Vos            53 Utrecht                 28:10
   32 Amy de Witte           88 Utrecht                 28:15
   33 Ronit Coops            95 Hellas                  28:40
   34 Marleen Vos            83 Hellas                  28:56
   35 Rinske Bloem           60 Zeist                   29:04
   36 Sigrid van Leeuwen        Utrecht                 29:41
   37 Sonja van den Brink    60 Loopgroep Bunnik        30:00
   38 Priyah Soedamah        84 Nieuwegein              30:02
   39 Evelien Batjet         74 Utrecht                 30:23
   40 Rianne van der Werf    89 Gouda                   30:44
   41 Levi Stoffels          95 Utrecht                 31:34
   42 Eva Gort               90 Utrecht                 31:37
   43 Carla Schuur           62 Houten                  31:42
   44 Jeane Jansen Ketelaars 57 Utrecht                 31:45
   45 Els Gijsbers           62 Bunnik                  32:56
   46 Jose van Kuijk         61 Utrecht                 32:58
   47 Birgit Goris           74 Utrecht                 34:45
                                                             
      MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL                                 
    1 Jop Teepen             87 Utrecht                 16:59
    2 Paul vd Voort vd Kleij 78 Hellas                  18:14
    3 Willem Krijgsman       79 Atverni                 18:54
    4 Daan Dekker            93 U-Track                 19:04
    5 Piet van Tuijl         68 Hellas                  19:05
    6 Jarno Boomgaars        80 U-Track                 19:18
    7 Maarten Dekker         93 U-Track                 19:18
    8 Cees van Houten        65 Utrecht                 19:48
    9 Dirk Jan Zom           81 Utrecht                 19:55
   10 Milan Verheugen        98 Arnhem                  19:55
   11 Dennis Rijnbeek        72 Huis ter Heide Ut       19:59
   12 Federico Somaschini    90 Utrecht                 20:15
   13 Gerben de Graaf        73 Utrecht                 20:26
   14 Dirk Bruijn            61 Trecho                  20:27
   15 Marcus Bruin           66 Atverni                 20:47
   16 Henk-Jan Wieberdink    85 Elspeet                 21:11
   17 Maarten de Vries       95 Bunnik                  21:16
   18 Wim Bolle              69 Dutch Runners           21:22
   19 Maarten Oostveen       98 Utrecht                 21:23
   20 Michiel Trenning       83 Utrecht                 21:37
   21 Jeroen Koelewijn       92 Bunschoten-Spakenbur    21:43
   22 Bob van Nuland         80 Utrecht                 21:46
   23 Loc Le                 77 Utrecht                 21:46
   24 Jip Prince             89 Utrecht                 21:53
   25 Arne Riekert           88 Hellas                  21:58
   26 Ecoo de Vries          65 Hellas                  21:59
   27 Dirk-Jan Dirksen       69 Delta Lloyd Running     22:19
   28 Titus Schoffelen       78 Utrecht                 22:30
   29 Ron Fortman            64 Leersum                 22:41
   30 Barend Janbroers       57 Phoenix                 22:53
   31 Harrry Boerma          63 Utrecht                 23:18
   32 Dennis Oostveen        98 Utrecht                 23:25
   33 Koen Haverkamp         79 Utrecht                 23:29
   34 Egbert Tick            55 Utrecht                 24:20
   35 Coen de Winter         60 Soest                   24:55
   36 Martijn van Leeuwen    89 Hellas                  25:05
   37 Paul Pieter Smeets     63 Utrecht                 25:35
   38 Jan Zuurhout           62 Nieuwegein              26:00
   39 Jef Konijn             72 Delta Lloyd Running     26:24
   40 Kees Goethals          52 Zeist                   26:26
   41 Bas van Huet           81 Utrecht                 27:04
   42 Vincent Janssen        63 Utrecht                 28:43
   43 N. Smits               74 Bunnik                  29:31
   44 Marcel Metzelaar       61 Loopgroep Bunnik        29:43
   45 M Diallo               64 Utrecht                 30:02
   46 Herman van der Meer    48 Utrecht                 30:37

                            definitieve uitslag