ZOMERAVONDCUP TWEEDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 13 MEI 2008
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
13-05-2008 23:09                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE                                  
    1 Niels de Bruin         79 BAV                     33:40
    2 Erik van den Broek     81 Triathlon               35:56
    3 Ronald van den Heuvel  82 Atverni                 36:29
    4 Marc Boes              78 Hellas                  38:09
    5 Mark-Pieter vanden Heu 80 Clytoneus               38:13
    6 Gert-Jan Haze          74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:29
    7 Daniel Nagel           78 Hellas                  38:41
    8 Ronald van Leeuwen     74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:54
    9 Geert-Jan Vogel        77 Trecho                  40:15
   10 Roland van den Burg    75 Zeist                   40:28
   11 Mark Duijndam          74 Atverni                 42:45
   12 Pieter van Helvert     76 Running Athletic Poi    44:48
   13 Klaas Huijbregts       80 Phoenix                 45:11
   14 Sebastiaan van de Broe 79 Triathlon               47:52
                                                             
      M35, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 John van Dijk          69 AKU                     34:59
    2 Bert Sandee            70 Atverni                 38:11
    3 Sacco van Wessel       69 BAV                     40:44
    4 Lars van Westerlaak    72 U-Track                 50:45
                                                             
      M40, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Ronald op der Heijde   67 Triathlon               36:51
    2 Jan Bruning            64 Fit                     37:45
    3 Wim van den Heuvel     63 Fit                     39:07
    4 André Groen            63 BAV                     39:15
    5 Jan de Groot           66 AV Houten               39:22
    6 Diederik Aarendonk     65 avVN                    39:49
    7 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            40:36
    8 Edwin Marquart         67 Phoenix                 40:40
    9 Remko Klijn            67 Atverni                 40:44
   10 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              41:27
   11 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  41:44
   12 Marc Nieuwenhuizen     64 BAV                     43:05
   13 Ruud Breuker           63 BAV                     43:12
   14 Kees Langerak          65 U-Track                 43:25
   15 Marco Roeland          64 Fit                     44:10
                                                             
      M45, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Peter Nijssen          61 avVN                    37:49
    2 Aaldrik Tiktak         60 Pijnenburg              39:37
    3 André Struker          62 Hellas                  39:58
    4 Anton Kiewiet          62 Hellas                  40:32
    5 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              40:33
    6 Paul Kommeren          61 Phoenix                 41:28
    7 Wim B. Tijssen         60 Loopgroep PK            41:40
    8 Nico de Bree           61 Trecho                  41:50
    9 Ben Horst              59 BAV                     42:59
   10 Andre Knop             62 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    43:28
   11 Herman Lenferink       59 Phoenix                 43:38
   12 John Bakker            60 Hellas                  44:22
   13 Riny van Brienen       63 Hellas                  44:35
                                                             
      M50, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Manuel Jose            57 U-Track                 37:20
    2 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 39:38
    3 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              42:03
    4 Adry de Klein          57 Pijnenburg              42:42
    5 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              42:50
    6 Leon Swanenberg        56 Hellas                  44:47
    7 Theo Deur              57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    46:32
    8 Rob Stofberg           57 Clytoneus               47:29
    9 Hans de Ree            56 Hellas                  49:28
   10 Gerrit Spijker         54 Hellas                  50:40
                                                             
      M55, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Wim van Teutem         51 Phoenix                 40:07
    2 Jan Tommassen          52 Loopgroep PK            41:00
    3 Dirk den Oude          50 Pijnenburg              43:48
    4 Bert Nap               52 VAV                     44:28
    5 Harry Beurskens        52 Pijnenburg              45:03
    6 Jacob Brunekreef       51 Hellas                  46:28
    7 Albert Doelwijt        53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    48:07
    8 Adrie Mulder           48 Hellas                  52:06
    9 Ruud Ambags            48 Pijnenburg              53:34
                                                             
      M60, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Frans van Mierlo       46 avVN                    44:48
    2 Pieter van Alphen      42 avVN                    48:05
    3 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                  50:42
    4 Evert van 't Veld      46 avVN                    56:13
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE                                  
    1 Patricia Schreurs      76 Hellas                  42:22
    2 Ingrid Arnoldus        81 BAV                     45:55
    3 Christa de Bruin       75 Hellas                  46:15
                                                             
      V35, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  40:23
    2 Ester v.d. Grift-de Br 68 Pijnenburg              49:33
    3 Alice Kornet           71 Hellas                  54:42
                                                             
      V40, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Ellen van Dijk-van der 64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    49:10
                                                             
      V45, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Ilse Land              63 Pijnenburg              47:09
                                                             
      V50, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Inge Dijkman           57 Ron Clarke              41:17
    2 Ineke Dekker           57 Hellas                  46:11
    3 Ans van Veenendaal     53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    46:34
    4 Adri van der Zon       55 Pijnenburg              50:22
                                                             
      V55, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              47:59
    2 Lotje Hakker           49 Pijnenburg              50:45
                                                             
      V60, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Martha van Hal         46 Pijnenburg              48:44
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KILOMETER WE                                 
    1 Yvonne Doorduyn        80 Bilthoven               46:51
    2 Elske Salemink         79 Utrecht                 48:22
    3 Fleur Schouten         75                         48:50
    4 Jolanda Hamers         62 Odijk                   49:42
    5 Wietske Smit           82 Utrecht                 50:08
    6 Evelyn Velema          59 Bunnik                  50:37
    7 Ingeborg Kooter        70 Utrecht                 50:50
    8 Leontien Ridder        62 De Bilt                 51:16
    9 Liselore Schickendantz 77 Amersfoort              52:09
   10 June Nebbeling         86 Nieuwegein              52:19
   11 Hellen Winkelmolen     74 Utrecht                 54:05
   12 Hestia Brederode       75 Utrecht                 54:29
   13 Laurien van Zeist      80 Utrecht                 54:53
   14 Anke Verbruggen        85 Utrecht                 54:56
   15 Sandra Meerman         68 Utrecht                 55:31
   16 Carne Prestor          74 Amersfoort              55:37
   17 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Houten                  55:58
   18 Monique Ridder         64 Utrecht                 55:59
   19 Marjolein              49                         56:05
   20 Willimien Fokkers      56 Utrecht                 57:11
   21 Eva de Moor            84 Utrecht                 57:35
   22 Marjon Breitsma        69 Zeist                   57:56
   23 Inge Jacobs            81 Utrecht                 58:08
   24 Hennie van Leeuwen     41 Nieuwegein              58:46
   25 Esther Oerlemans       60 De Bilt                 58:46
   26 Karin Atferaar                                    59:42
   27 Maria Postema          81 Utrecht                 59:56
   28 Louisse Janssen        58 Zeist                 1:00:33
   29 Nicola Bleasby         70 Amsterdam             1:00:38
   30 Ria den Hollander      51 Utrecht               1:00:49
   31 Rinkse Bloem           60 Zeist                 1:00:53
   32 Nicolle van de Wiel    67 Utrecht               1:01:44
   33 Merel Wormgoor         75 Utrecht               1:01:53
   34 Kitty Koeman           73 Utrecht               1:01:54
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KILOMETER WE                                 
    1 Marcel Kwakkel         81 Utrecht                 37:39
    2 Joris van Berkel       83 Utrecht                 37:41
    3 Sicco Boukema          67 Odijk                   38:02
    4 Elias van der Plicht   83 Waddinxveen             39:54
    5 Hugo Zonneveld         79 Utrecht                 40:05
    6 Kasper Kerver          83 Utrecht                 40:07
    7 Jorn Wolvetang         88 Utrecht                 41:15
    8 Rob te Koppele         68 Nieuwegein              41:47
    9 Richard Doorduijn      74 Hilversum               41:49
   10 Charles Mosterd        70 Maarn                   42:29
   11 Frank van der Mark     62 Bilthoven               42:47
   12 Arie Maat              68 Utrecht                 42:48
   13 Kees Rem               60 Utrecht                 43:29
   14 Rob Gerards            57 Harmelen                43:34
   15 Falco van Dijck        75 Utrecht                 43:39
   16 Rob Hendrikx           70 Zeist                   43:43
   17 Hilbert Jonker         70 Zeist                   43:46
   18 Michiel Bakker         77 Utrecht                 43:54
   19 Jaap de Ronde          81 Utrecht                 44:19
   20 Leo van Veen           72 Utrecht                 44:28
   21 Wim Faas               59 Zeist                   44:42
   22 Maarten Deenen         79 Utrecht                 44:47
   23 Henk Lucassen          87 Terschelling West       45:12
   24 Hans Vernooij          59 Odijk                   45:24
   25 GertJan van Montfoort  80 Utrecht                 45:26
   26 Koen Muilwijk          81 Utrecht                 45:28
   27 Joan Paul Westelijk       Utrecht                 45:29
   28 Cees Pierik            78 Bilthoven               45:33
   29 Geert Jan Bazuin       67 Utrecht                 45:34
   30 Don Jalink             65 Nieuwegein              45:51
   31 Walter Verkuil         77 Utrecht                 46:11
   32 Fred van Kuik          60 Utrecht                 46:36
   33 Ciryll Schook          77 Utrecht                 46:37
   34 Martin Stolk           72 Soest                   47:22
   35 Gilles Tenhaeff        81 Utrecht                 47:46
   36 Bart van de Ven        76 Utrecht                 47:58
   37 Andre Broekhuis        71 Bunnik                  48:03
   38 Peter de Rijk          65 Houten                  48:09
   39 Rob Knoren             65 Harmelen                48:09
   40 Mark de Bruijn         77 Utrecht                 48:13
   41 Jeroen Hooijer         65 Baarn                   48:19
   42 Herman van Dam         64 Utrecht                 48:34
   43 Ron Janssen            63 De Bilt                 48:42
   44 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   48:47
   45 Matthieu Schenk        71 Utrecht                 48:47
   46 Marco Jonkman          65 De Meern                48:56
   47 Jos Blom               57 Zeist                   49:04
   48 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   49:08
   49 Ronald Laan            77 Utrecht                 49:14
   50 Joop Teunissen         69 Zeist                   49:23
   51 Dirk Reedijk           59 Bunnik                  49:30
   52 Peter de Bree          68 Zeist                   49:57
   53 Bert Vissers           55 Utrecht                 50:07
   54 Jan Rinze van der Scho 64 Utrecht                 50:21
   55 Matthijs Muijsers      81 Utrecht                 50:23
   56 Johan Monster          64 Capelle aan den IJss    50:23
   57 Pieter Onderwater      62 Utrecht                 50:25
   58 Jack van den Hengel    66 Odijk                   51:00
   59 Jeroen Windt           62 Utrecht                 51:03
   60 Wiro Westerwoudt       63 Bilthoven               51:17
   61 Rene Schoenmakers      57 Utrecht                 51:42
   62 Richard Singelenberg   46 Utrecht                 51:43
   63 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 51:46
   64 Juan Javier Caeiro Mou 65 Capelle aan den IJss    51:57
   65 Johan Klein Holte      61 Zeist                   52:01
   66 Frand op de Weegh      57 Utrecht                 52:23
   67 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                52:28
   68 Erwin Rebergen         68 Utrecht                 52:40
   69 Jeroen van Elst        70 Utrecht                 53:21
   70 Jan Doedens            51 Odijk                   53:44
   71 Rob de Haan            59 Odijk                   53:45
   72 Tonny Kemp             65 Bunnik                  54:16
   73 Johan Brouwer          40 Vleuten                 54:47
   74 Denny van Schreefel    51 Nieuwegein              55:00
   75 Hans van Wiggen        64 Bunnik                  55:11
   76 Ben van de Wijngaart   44 Houten                  55:24
   77 Arie Ducaat            58 Utrecht                 55:47
   78 Ruud van Rein          58 Utrecht                 56:40
   79 Frank Witvoet          78 Utrecht                 57:14
   80 J.A. Kroneman          46 Bilthoven               57:22
   81 Jan van Ginkel         41 Houten                  57:32
   82 Wim Geurts             53 De Bilt                 58:49
   83 Adri van Senten        43 Vleuten                 59:18
   84 Chris Reizevoort       36 Nieuwegein            1:01:37
   85 Jacques Hazelzet       63 Utrecht               1:01:54
   86 Willem Ottevanger      79 Delft                 1:02:49

                            Voorlopige uitslag