ZOMERAVONDCUP TWEEDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 12 MEI 2009
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
14-05-2009 23:38                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WE                                         
    1 Wouter Kegge           84 Clytoneus               33:34
    2 Ronald van den Heuvel  82 Atverni                 34:43
    3 Sergio Lizana Calvo    82 Loopgroep PK            35:09
    4 Evert Jan Hanssen      78 U-Track                 35:53
    5 Gert-Jan Haze          74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:38
    6 Marc Boes              78 Hellas                  36:42
    7 Henri Harmsen          88 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:47
    8 Harm van Dijken        79 Hellas                  37:30
    9 Daniel Nagel           78 Zuidwal                 37:33
   10 Pieter-Jelle Moenandar 78 Hellas                  37:36
   11 Paul vd Voort vd Kleij 78 Hellas                  38:18
   12 Sieger de Blok         78 Phoenix                 38:57
   13 Vincent Veldstra       76 Atverni                 38:59
   14 Leo de Ree             94 Hellas                  39:03
   15 Wouter Aukes           81 Hellas                  40:24
   16 Mark Duijndam          74 Atverni                 40:33
   17 P.C. de Vries          75 Fit                     41:24
   18 Werner Halter          74 Phoenix                 41:26
   19 Wilco Kroes            82 Hellas                  41:49
   20 Klaas Huijbregts       80 Phoenix                 41:56
   21 Falco van Dijck        75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:10
   22 Edwin Bleijenbergh     75 Hellas                  43:13
   23 Sjoerd Janssen         75 AAA                     45:36
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Ben van Dijk           69 Hellas                  33:40
    2 Joop Pauw              71 Hellas                  33:55
    3 Paul Verkleij          73 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:13
    4 Erik Den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              36:51
    5 Dennis van Doorn       72 Phoenix                 38:00
    6 John Eerbeek           70 Hellas                  39:37
    7 Jacco den Hollander    73 Phoenix                 40:31
    8 Marco Klapwijk         71 Hellas                  41:00
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Bart Wassenberg        67 Hellas                  33:40
    2 Ronald de Roos         65 Hellas                  35:10
    3 Ron Band               64 Atverni                 36:56
    4 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  37:40
    5 Marcel Uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  38:15
    6 Edwin Marquart         67 Phoenix                 39:21
    7 Remko Klijn            67 Atverni                 39:23
    8 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              39:28
    9 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  40:20
   10 Rogier Dijkink         68 Phanos                  40:23
   11 Rene Loozen            68 Trecho                  40:51
   12 Rob te Koppele         68 Atverni                 40:52
   13 Arie Maat              68 Phoenix                 41:08
   14 Andrew Huestis         65 Amsterdam               41:23
   15 Titus Blom             65 Pijnenburg              42:56
   16 Hans te Boekhorst      66 AV Heythuysen           43:32
   17 Marco Roeland          64 Fit                     43:40
   18 Holger Cremer          67 U-Track                 44:54
   19 Wilbert Kuijstersmans  67 U-Track                 47:18
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Nico van den Berg      64 Altis                   35:35
    2 Peter Nijssen          61 Hellas                  37:11
    3 Jan Bruning            64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:46
    4 Anton Kiewiet          62 Hellas                  38:18
    5 Jan Jansen             61 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:57
    6 Bert Kamphorst         60 Phoenix                 39:11
    7 Patrick van Tooren     64 Atverni                 39:48
    8 Wim B. Tijssen         60 Loopgroep PK            41:33
    9 M. de Boer             62 Atverni                 41:40
   10 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            41:43
   11 Peter Potting          63 Running Athletic Poi    43:58
   12 Frank van Aalten       64 GAC Hilversum           44:58
   13 Louis Oortman          59 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    45:48
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Aart Stigter           56 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    32:38
    2 Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr 57 U-Track                 37:33
    3 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              38:31
    4 Wout Heslinga          58 Trecho                  39:14
    5 Ed Baks                59 Atverni                 39:15
    6 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 39:17
    7 John Boer              57 Ron Clarke              39:28
    8 Hein Balkenende        56 Hellas                  39:45
    9 Louis Rutten           58 Atverni                 41:10
   10 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              41:10
   11 Jos Wijnen             58 Atverni                 41:48
   12 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              42:16
   13 Jos ter Brake          55 Atverni                 42:33
   14 Frits Ankersmit        57 Fit                     43:03
   15 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  43:45
   16 Peter de Groot         54 Pijnenburg              43:52
   17 Leon Swanenberg        56 Hellas                  44:54
   18 Frank Bottenberg       55 Phoenix                 45:33
   19 Paul Borgstein         59 Hellas                  47:50
   20 W.G. de Vries          57 U-Track                 50:03
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Wim van Teutem         51 Phoenix                 39:39
    2 Frans Mocking          52 Atverni                 40:14
    3 Bert Nap               52 VAV                     44:53
    4 Hans Vergeer           50 Clytoneus               45:46
    5 Albert Doelwijt        53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    46:56
    6 Jakob Brunekreef       51 Hellas                  47:00
    7 Johan van Santen       53 avVN                    58:54
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Jos van der Rijst      47 Clytoneus               40:32
    2 Bertus Vrielink        47 De Veenlopers           40:57
    3 Frans van Mierlo       46 avVN                    41:44
    4 Cees Jansen            46 U-Track                 48:22
    5 Hans Oostindien        46 BAV                     48:34
    6 Wilco Machielse        47 U-Track                 52:02
    7 Henk van Hal           48 avVN                    57:06
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Pieter van Alphen      42 avVN                    49:26
    2 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                  49:35
    3 Pieter 't Hart         44 Clytoneus               50:11
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WE                                         
    1 May Kerstens           76 Hellas                  39:10
    2 Annemieke Breukink-van 74 Hellas                  41:09
    3 Tatjana Cernochova     76 Atverni                 41:47
    4 Saskia te Velde        75 Hellas                  44:05
    5 Iris van der Veen      89 VAV                     44:52
    6 Gerdi Berkers          77 Hellas                  58:36
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  40:34
    2 Hilda Brak             65 Clytoneus               44:55
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Marijke Kroon          59 Phoenix                 47:18
    2 Rita Verduin           59 U-Track                 53:10
                                                             
      V50, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Inge Dijkman           57 Ron Clarke              39:57
                                                             
      V60, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Martha van Hal         46 Pijnenburg              47:13
    2 Lotje Hakker           49 Pijnenburg              49:54
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KM PRE                                       
    1 Chantal van de Geest   77 Utrecht                 42:30
    2 Marjan van Leeuwen     69 Utrecht                 43:47
    3 Yvonne Doorduyn        80 Bilthoven               45:30
    4 Petra van Leeuwen      55 Nieuwegein              46:34
    5 Anne Marie Lohuis      83 Utrecht                 47:45
    6 Elsa Baerends          84 De Bilt                 48:25
    7 Belinda Verberne       83 Utrecht                 48:55
    8 Natascha Verberne      77 Utrecht                 49:54
    9 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Houten                  50:09
   10 Monique Ridder         64 Utrecht                 51:15
   11 Rosanne Steenbeek      89 Utrecht                 51:45
   12 Louise Hexspoor        62 Utrecht                 52:50
   13 Hellen Winkelmolen     74 Utrecht                 52:50
   14 Tineke Doendens        54 Zeist                   52:51
   15 Nikol Heinrichs        77 Utrecht                 53:03
   16 Marion van den Wittenb 64 Utrecht                 53:24
   17 Marja Hagemans         57 Utrecht                 53:24
   18 Rinske Bloem           60 Zeist                   53:51
   19 Judith Baars           63 Utrecht                 55:05
   20 Annemarie Vivifim      71 Utrecht                 56:11
   21 Marjon Breitsma        69 Zeist                   56:13
   22 Jeldan Bollema         72 Utrecht                 59:25
   23 Ellen de jong          63 Utrecht               1:00:33
   24 Mirjam van Zundert     82 Utrecht               1:02:05
   25 Simone Oskam           85 Utrecht               1:03:51
   26 Majella Imberg         74 Zeist                 1:04:16
   27 Esther Keegstra        84 Utrecht               1:04:54
   28 Renate ter Wiel        71 Amsterdam             1:06:53
   29 Astrid Coemans         78 Amersfoort            1:06:53
   30 Judith Pieters         63 Utrecht               1:08:10
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KM PRE                                       
    1 Laurens Misserus       84 Utrecht                 35:01
    2 Roger Last             70 Houten                  36:07
    3 Bert Sandee            70 Utrecht                 36:32
    4 Bart in het Veld       78 Utrecht                 36:50
    5 Erik Wolsing           80 Houten                  37:22
    6 Jeroen de Groot        83 Bunschoten Spakenbur    37:28
    7 Jaap de Ronde          81 Utrecht                 37:52
    8 Jochem Duijnhoven      81 Utrecht                 37:55
    9 Koen Overmars          76 Utrecht                 38:22
   10 Jan Kees Brouwer       61 Utrecht                 39:00
   11 Jeroen van Wilgenburg  82 Utrecht                 39:17
   12 Mark Pieter van d. Heu 80 Utrecht                 39:18
   13 Koen Muilwijk          81 Utrecht                 39:18
   14 Maarten van Vulpen     81 Bunnik                  39:26
   15 Yvo Snoek              82 Utrecht                 39:29
   16 Paul Bijkerk           74 Houten                  39:30
   17 Florian Koopmans       67 Utrecht                 39:37
   18 Maarten de Bree        68 Nieuwegein              40:37
   19 Arjen Oldekinkel       85 Utrecht                 40:39
   20 Teun Harteveld         56 Utrecht                 40:59
   21 Frank Veugen           65 Munstergeleen           41:06
   22 Victor Bastiaansen     81 's-Hertogenbosch        41:14
   23 Rudi Varekamp          69 Achterveld              41:15
   24 Michael van Leeuwen       Utrecht                 41:22
   25 Peter Haier            62 Rhenen                  41:30
   26 Martin Vink            83 Utrecht                 41:33
   27 Ralf Tinga             81 Utrecht                 41:36
   28 Robin Budel            81 Utrecht                 41:46
   29 Patrick Witte          88 Zeist                   41:54
   30 Michel van Kats        82 Utrecht                 42:04
   31 Niels Hoogervorst      75 Renswoude               42:10
   32 Remko Groot            72 Hilversum               42:35
   33 Ivo Dijs               72 Houten                  42:40
   34 Gertjan van Monfoort   82 Utrecht                 42:43
   35 Michel Schippers       77 Woerden                 42:48
   36 Kees Rem               60 Utrecht                 42:57
   37 Remco Cooten           71 Hilversum               43:09
   38 Henk Libbers           55 IJsselstein             43:16
   39 Marcel Zwiers             Utrecht                 43:21
   40 Tom Walkman            76 Utrecht                 43:21
   41 Ad Eijkemans           62 Soest                   43:25
   42 Bernhard Bath          49 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    43:31
   43 Eelko Penninkx         78 Utrecht                 43:33
   44 Alex Meeldijk          87 Bunnik                  43:34
   45 Hans Blaauwbroek       62 Weesp                   43:39
   46 Johan Bosma            67 Utrecht                 43:49
   47 Gerard Bijkholt        73 Houten                  43:53
   48 Ali Toauti             70 Utrecht                 43:57
   49 Don Jolink             65 Nieuwegein              44:06
   50 Martin van Dijkhuizen  73 Zeist                   44:08
   51 Jeroen Hooijer         65 Baarn                   44:15
   52 Ede van den Brink      65 Houten                  44:16
   53 Jurgen van Hal         76 Utrecht                 44:16
   54 Barend Philips         92 Utrecht                 44:17
   55 Gerrit Bouhuis         69 Utrecht                 44:22
   56 Walter Verkuil         77 Utrecht                 44:31
   57 Jeroen Laars           77 Utrecht                 44:46
   58 Ciryll Schook          77 Utrecht                 44:49
   59 Cees Pierik            78 Bilthoven               44:57
   60 Dirk van der Ruit      71 Utrecht                 45:16
   61 Guide Dijkhuizen       78 Utrecht                 45:24
   62 Imro Beuk              69 Zeist                   45:26
   63 Walter Tesselhoff      60 Leersum                 45:32
   64 Fred van Kuik          60 Utrecht                 45:41
   65 Arno de Graaff         62 Utrecht                 45:45
   66 Henk Lucassen          87 Terschelling West       46:05
   67 Isidoor van den Berk   83 Utrecht                 46:07
   68 Marco Eerkes           82 De Bilt                 46:15
   69 Udo Messack            67 Zeist                   46:16
   70 Hans Droop             41 Nieuwegein              46:26
   71 Arnold Velthoven       49 Haarlem                 46:32
   72 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   46:40
   73 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   46:46
   74 Leo van Veen           72 Utrecht                 46:50
   75 Wouter Jan de Vries    77 Amsterdam               46:52
   76 Jan Froon              49 Nieuwegein              47:17
   77 Harry Boerma           63 Utrecht                 47:19
   78 Kees van Zantwijk      68 Utrecht                 47:22
   79 Funs Spiertz           65 Utrecht                 47:30
   80 Joeri Tommassen        87 Utrecht                 47:35
   81 Jan van Eck            63 Woerden                 47:36
   82 John Versteeg          67 Utrecht                 47:48
   83 Rob van Attekum        69 Nieuwegein              47:53
   84 Vincent van Dugteren   82 Utrecht                 47:58
   85 Jeroen Kooijman        70 Zeist                   48:01
   86 John van Rossum        60 Benschop                48:31
   87 Thijs Pit              83 Amersfoort              48:32
   88 Johan van Luijn        51 Bunnik                  48:35
   89 Ed Geerlings           60 Utrecht                 48:40
   90 Peter Verlaan          65 Utrecht                 48:42
   91 Servaas Grul           62 Odijk                   48:44
   92 Johan van den Tillaart 79 Utrecht                 48:48
   93 Ton Jongbloed          53 Lopik                   48:59
   94 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 49:02
   95 Wesly Smit             83 Utrecht                 49:04
   96 Rob Knoren             65 Harmelen                49:12
   97 Pieter de Rijk         65 Houten                  49:13
   98 Jerry Mertens          67 Baarn                   49:27
   99 Eddy van de Weerd      67 Baarn                   49:28
  100 Jeroen Windt           62 Utrecht                 49:43
  101 Edward Tuheteru        70 Woerden                 49:50
  102 Paul Gildhuis          54 Austerlitz              49:59
  103 Richard Houtman        84 De Bilt                 50:24
  104 Matthieu Schenk        71 Utrecht                 50:32
  105 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                50:37
  106 Rob Atteveld           57 Utrecht                 50:48
  107 Piet van Dijck         49 Utrecht                 50:53
  108 Pim Komhemin           68 Utrecht                 51:15
  109 Kjeld van Hees         71 Utrecht                 51:16
  110 Richard Daasman        89 Achterveld              51:18
  111 Anton Schuurman        36                         51:19
  112 Ron Janssen            63 De Bilt                 51:21
  113 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              51:36
  114 Roy Stephens           73 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    51:42
  115 Gerard Vissers         50 Nieuwegein              51:44
  116 Thijs Mackus           80 Woerden                 51:46
  117 Ralf Nijholt           72 Hilversum               52:00
  118 Rob van Tergouw        57 Utrecht                 52:15
  119 Wim van Kuilenburg     46 Nieuwegein              52:23
  120 Charles Piket          44 De Bilt                 52:33
  121 Peter van der Graat    60 Vleuten                 52:38
  122 Rick Klarenbeek        78 Nieuwegein              52:40
  123 Jacques Hazelzet       63 Utrecht                 52:40
  124 Dennis van der Wel     81 Zeist                   52:44
  125 M. Jonkman             85 De Meern                52:51
  126 Arnout Canbriens       59 Utrecht                 53:07
  127 Johan Brouwer          40 Vleuten                 54:16
  128 Ben van den Wijngaardt 44 Houten                  54:23
  129 Ab Hooijer             58 Utrecht                 54:42
  130 Joop Rijnbergen        57 Nieuwegein              55:37
  131 Hans Langezaal         56 IJsselstein Ut          55:37
  132 Willem Addink          55 Nieuwegein              57:04
  133 Gert Mulder            56 Utrecht                 57:21
  134 Chris Reizevoort       36 Nieuwegein              58:42
  135 Ashok Jodha            59 Amsterdam               58:54
  136 Arjan van Rijn         83 IJsselstein Ut          59:21
  137 Meindert Willems       77 Vught                 1:04:16
  138 Pieter Stets           46 Utrecht               1:05:48
  139 Jeroen jansen          63 De Meern              1:06:20
  140 Ronald van Voorhuizen  83 Utrecht               1:11:43
  141 Robbie Lange           78 Arnhem                1:11:44