ZOMERAVONDCUP VIERDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 11 JUNI 2008
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
13-06-2008 02:18                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE                                  
    1 Erik van den Broek     81 Triathlon               34:10
    2 Ronald van den Heuvel  82 Atverni                 35:51
    3 Marc Boes              78 Hellas                  36:25
    4 Daniel Nagel           78 Hellas                  36:51
    5 Rik Wolswinkel         77 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:33
    6 Mark-Pieter vanden Heu 80 Clytoneus               38:28
    7 Mark Duijndam          74 Atverni                 39:37
    8 Geert-Jan Vogel        77 Trecho                  39:41
    9 Johan Poppe            76 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:43
   10 Jobert Winkel          77 Hellas                  40:11
   11 Florian Hupkes         75 Hellas                  40:45
   12 Ronald van Leeuwen     74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:49
   13 Klaas Huijbregts       80 Phoenix                 41:48
   14 Pieter van Helvert     76 Running Athletic Poi    44:19
   15 Edwin Bleijenbergh     75 Hellas                  44:25
   16 Sebastiaan van de Broe 79 Triathlon               46:25
                                                             
      M35, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Ben van Dijk           69 Hellas                  33:58
    2 Erik Den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              36:24
    3 Cris Bergmans          73 Hellas                  37:46
    4 Sacco van Wessel       69 BAV                     39:16
    5 John Sloof             73 Hellas                  41:30
    6 Lars van Westerlaak    72 U-Track                 43:52
                                                             
      M40, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Bart Wassenberg        67 Hellas                  34:03
    2 Peter Mulder           65 Phoenix                 35:47
    3 Ronald op der Heijde   67 Triathlon               36:52
    4 Jan Bruning            64 Fit                     36:54
    5 Wytze Muyzert          64 Ron Clarke              36:55
    6 Jan de Groot           66 AV Houten               37:53
    7 Jean Paul Haalman      65 Pijnenburg              38:13
    8 Wim van den Heuvel     63 Fit                     38:39
    9 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            39:20
   10 Ronald Pothuizen       66 BAV                     39:47
   11 Edwin Marquart         67 Phoenix                 39:48
   12 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              40:03
   13 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  40:20
   14 Marc Nieuwenhuizen     64 BAV                     40:26
   15 Kasper Voshart         65 GAC Hilversum           41:21
   16 Marco Roeland          64 Fit                     41:47
   17 Ruud Breuker           63 BAV                     42:46
   18 Titus Blom             65 Pijnenburg              44:04
   19 Marcel Uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  45:33
   20 Max Kaspers            63 Hellas                  48:50
   21 Diederik Aarendonk     65 avVN                    49:13
   22 Rob Froenhoff          66 avVN                    49:55
                                                             
      M45, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Peter Nijssen          61 avVN                    36:22
    2 Wim B. Tijssen         60 Loopgroep PK            38:27
    3 Cees van Wengerden     60 Hellas                  38:34
    4 Aaldrik Tiktak         60 Pijnenburg              38:42
    5 Per van Huis           59 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:44
    6 Anton Kiewiet          62 Hellas                  38:48
    7 René Rensen            62 Hellas                  39:05
    8 Ruud Verhoef           60 Ron Clarke              39:30
    9 Robert Hofman          63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:16
   10 Jos Wijnen             58 Atverni                 40:28
   11 Paul Kommeren          61 Phoenix                 40:42
   12 Nico de Bree           61 Trecho                  40:43
   13 Andre Knop             62 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:46
   14 Riny van Brienen       63 Hellas                  41:07
   15 Rob Cozijnsen          60 Pijnenburg              44:00
   16 Paul Borgstein         59 Hellas                  46:12
                                                             
      M50, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 38:46
    2 Sjaak Vervuurt         58 Hellas                  39:29
    3 Wout Heslinga          58 Trecho                  39:49
    4 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              40:59
    5 Adry de Klein          57 Pijnenburg              41:46
    6 Nico Landman           58 U-Track                 41:57
    7 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  42:56
    8 Frank Bottenberg       55 Phoenix                 44:06
    9 Rob Stofberg           57 Clytoneus               44:38
   10 Leon Swanenberg        56 Hellas                  45:42
   11 Hans de Ree            56 Hellas                  46:54
                                                             
      M55, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Wim van Teutem         51 Phoenix                 39:27
    2 Wim van Ravenhorst     51 Triathlon               40:54
    3 Bert Nap               52 VAV                     42:53
    4 Harry Beurskens        52 Pijnenburg              43:29
    5 Teun Noordhoek         53 Spirit Oud Beijerlan    44:25
    6 Albert Doelwijt        53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    45:41
    7 Carel Middelweerd      51 Hellas                  47:53
    8 Jan Doedens            51 U-Track                 49:40
    9 Denny Schreefel        51 Atverni                 55:40
                                                             
      M60, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Frans van Mierlo       46 avVN                    42:57
    2 Jan de Bont            42 avVN                    43:36
    3 Clemens Koemans        45 Hellas                  48:41
    4 Pieter van Alphen      42 avVN                    48:52
    5 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                  49:20
    6 Guus Reith             41 Hellas                  52:27
    7 Theo Werner            40 Fit                     54:12
    8 Jan van Ginkel         41 Hellas                  54:19
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE                                  
    1 Marijke Dijkstra       84 Phoenix                 42:10
    2 Danielle van Wegen     80 Triathlon               43:25
    3 Ingrid Arnoldus        81 BAV                     44:46
    4 Christa de Bruin       75 Hellas                  45:59
    5 Daniëlle van Hees      75 Hellas                  48:42
    6 Ilana Cukier           87 Pijnenburg              49:49
                                                             
      V35, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Rahel Bellinga         69 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    45:06
    2 Ester vd Grift-de Bree 68 Pijnenburg              46:44
                                                             
      V40, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Ellen van Dijk-van der 64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    47:36
                                                             
      V45, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Astrid Hijlkema        60 Fit                     54:48
                                                             
      V50, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Inge Dijkman           57 Ron Clarke              40:50
    2 Ineke Dekker           57 Hellas                  44:29
    3 Adri van der Zon       55 Pijnenburg              49:27
    4 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Loopgroep Marathon U    50:57
                                                             
      V55, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              45:27
                                                             
      V60, 10 KILOMETER WE                                   
    1 Martha van Hal         46 Pijnenburg              46:41
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KILOMETER WE                                 
    1 Ingeborg Kooter        70 Utrecht                 43:49
    2 Mirjan van Leeuwen     67 Utrecht                 43:50
    3 Suzanne Persoon        81 Utrecht                 45:45
    4 Maartje Hilte          80 Utrecht                 45:59
    5 Anne Marie ten Bosch   63 Utrecht                 48:08
    6 Angela van de Schans   75 Utrecht                 48:40
    7 Elsa Berends           84 de Bilt                 48:42
    8 Martine Speekenbrink   66 Huis ter Heide Ut       48:49
    9 Jetty van Berchum      66 Zeist                   49:02
   10 Jolanda Hamers         62 Odijk                   49:03
   11 Evelyn Velema          59 Bunnik                  49:13
   12 Liselore Schickendantz 77 Amersfoort              51:11
   13 KIm van der Wijngaart  80 Utrecht                 51:42
   14 Annemarie Bonnema      79 Utrecht                 52:03
   15 Hellen Winkelmolen     74 Utrecht                 53:10
   16 Marjolein Starreveld   59 Utrecht                 53:22
   17 Simone Knijf           68 Utrecht                 53:29
   18 Helene Gaasbeek        56 Utrecht                 53:57
   19 Laurien van Zeist      80 Utrecht                 54:06
   20 Marleen Manen          69 Utrecht                 54:46
   21 Freia Fransen          83 Noorden                 55:01
   22 Nicky Sauren           84 Utrecht                 55:02
   23 Inge Jacobs            81 Utrecht                 55:04
   24 Hestia Brederode       75 Utrecht                 55:17
   25 Willemien Fokkens      56 Utrecht                 55:28
   26 Tineke Doedens         54 Zeist                   55:53
   27 Annemiek Mak           81 Utrecht                 56:31
   28 Maria Postema          81 Utrecht                 56:36
   29 Bastiane van Zutphen   65 Tienhoven Ut            57:01
   30 Greta Ligterink        67 Zeist                   57:03
   31 Nelly Hoofs            56 Zeist                   57:03
   32 Marjon Breitsma        69 Zeist                   57:44
   33 Nicolien de Langen     82 's-Gravenhage           58:59
   34 Merel Wormgoor         75 Utrecht                 59:24
   35 Anneke Moors           65 Utrecht                 59:25
   36 Anny Moerman           42 Utrecht               1:00:01
   37 Anne Kool              50 Utrecht               1:01:06
   38 Yvon Peters            80 's-Gravenhage         1:02:54
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KILOMETER WE                                 
    1 Sergio Lizana Calvo    82 C.A. Alcorcon Madrid    34:10
    2 Marcel Kwakkel         81 Utrecht                 36:19
    3 Joris van Berkel       83 Utrecht                 36:21
    4 Benali Abdelkader      75 IJmuiden                36:48
    5 Ronald Westein         69 Utrecht                 37:48
    6 Andre Skwortsow        80 Hilversum               38:27
    7 Jorn Wolvetang         88 Utrecht                 38:41
    8 Paul vd Voort vd Meij  78 Utrecht                 38:54
    9 Vince Timp             50 Utrecht                 39:06
   10 Michael van Wengen     83 Amersfoort              39:07
   11 Patrick van Bladel     79 Amersfoort              39:08
   12 Erik Wolsing           80 Houten                  39:09
   13 Ronals Sluiter         77 Utrecht                 39:43
   14 Edwin van Voorthuizen  76 Maarn                   39:49
   15 Roland van den Burg    75 Zeist                   39:56
   16 Kasper Kerver          83 Utrecht                 40:10
   17 Falco van Dijck        75 Utrecht                 40:11
   18 Leo de Ree             94 de Bilt                 40:12
   19 Jaap de Ronde          81 Utrecht                 40:31
   20 Bart van de Bunt       78 Soest                   40:39
   21 Marcel Grob            69 Utrecht                 40:47
   22 Arnijn Eikelboon       72 Utrecht                 40:48
   23 Ramon van Dijk         75 Utrecht                 40:49
   24 J. Hoekman             83 Utrecht                 40:50
   25 Johan van Dijk         53 Vleuten                 40:52
   26 Teun Harteveld         56 Utrecht                 40:57
   27 Frank van der Mark     62 Bilthoven               40:58
   28 Koen Muilwijk          81 Utrecht                 41:08
   29 Peter van het Verlaat  68 Houten                  41:09
   30 Charles Mosterd        70 Maarn                   41:29
   31 Peter Mochel           63 Utrecht                 41:32
   32 Theo Urselmann         66 's-Hertogenbosch        41:45
   33 Arie Maat              68 Utrecht                 41:52
   34 Jeroen van Staveren    55 Houten                  41:53
   35 Stijn Boode            80 Utrecht                 42:08
   36 Sietzde Smit           78 Nieuwegein              42:18
   37 Dennis Rijnbeek        72 Utrecht                 42:33
   38 Michiel Bakker         77 Utrecht                 42:40
   39 Ivar Sidler            72 Rotterdam               42:52
   40 Harry Vredendaal       47 Nieuwegein              42:54
   41 Hans Blauwbroek        62 Weesp                   43:00
   42 Jan Brinkers           56 Maarssen                43:01
   43 Pim Hellema            52 Utrecht                 43:02
   44 Walter Verkuil         77 Utrecht                 43:07
   45 Martin Stolk           72 Soest                   43:10
   46 Herman Lenferink       59 Utrecht                 43:13
   47 Frank Dukes            75 Rotterdam               43:17
   48 Maarten Deenen         79 Utrecht                 43:43
   49 Geert Jan Bazuin       67 Utrecht                 43:45
   50 Kees Langerak          65 Bilthoven               43:49
   51 Christian Loeffen      71 Utrecht                 43:51
   52 Peter de Frost         54 Soest                   43:57
   53 Marcel Kemperman       46 Hilversum               44:01
   54 Vincent Boog           73 Utrecht                 44:02
   55 Michel van Dijk        69 Leersum                 44:35
   56 Adriaan Borsje         65 Huizen                  44:36
   57 Roland Baantje         85 Utrecht                 44:37
   58 Stefan van der Heijden 69 Huizen                  44:37
   59 Wouter de Blocq        63 Soest                   44:51
   60 Arno Priem             60 Soest                   44:53
   61 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   44:54
   62 Remco Corsten          68 Utrecht                 44:59
   63 Leo van Veen           72 Utrecht                 45:22
   64 Peter Koeneman         70 Hilversum               45:29
   65 Fred van Kuik          60 Utrecht                 45:34
   66 Ton Pijpers            60 Almere                  45:47
   67 Jeroen Hooijer         65 Baarn                   45:49
   68 Frank Berdius          64 Soest                   45:50
   69 Roon Bakels            57 Utrecht                 45:52
   70 J. Peters              67 Utrecht                 45:58
   71 Rob Knoren             65 Harmelen                46:00
   72 M. van de Laarschot    61 Maarssen                46:11
   73 Bart van de Ven        76 Utrecht                 46:20
   74 G.F. Tenwaeff          81 Utrecht                 46:21
   75 Peter de Bree          68 Zeist                   46:33
   76 Juan Javier Caeiro Mou 65 Capelle aan den IJss    46:34
   77 Pieter Onderwater      62 Utrecht                 46:41
   78 Rob van Attekum        69 Nieuwegein              46:47
   79 Johan Klein Holte      61 Zeist                   47:07
   80 Herman van Dam         64 Utrecht                 47:11
   81 Mathieu Schenk         71 Utrecht                 47:29
   82 Henk Horst             52 Eemnes                  47:33
   83 John Hardeman          66 Maarssen                47:41
   84 Ron Janssen            63 De Bilt                 47:54
   85 Marco Jonkman          65 De Meern                48:09
   86 Richard Mostard        61 Soest                   48:20
   87 Henry van Doremalen    62 Utrecht                 48:23
   88 Jack van den Hengel    66 Odijk                   48:26
   89 Ron Bakker             68 Den Dolder              48:28
   90 Harry Kwast            65 Utrecht                 48:31
   91 Jeroen Kooijman        70 Zeist                   48:36
   92 Johan Monster          64 Capelle aan den IJss    48:39
   93 Andre de Meulder       60 Hilversum               48:54
   94 Ralf Engelen           71 Utrecht                 49:09
   95 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 49:25
   96 Rene Schoenmakers      57 Utrecht                 49:39
   97 Rob de Haan            59 Odijk                   49:39
   98 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                50:06
   99 Peter Bosman           52 Utrecht                 50:07
  100 Bert Vissers           55 Utrecht                 50:21
  101 Eelko van den Boogaard 63 Utrecht                 50:38
  102 Jeroen van Elst        70 Utrecht                 50:52
  103 Paul Lenssink          57 Utrecht                 51:01
  104 Guus Melkert           68 Utrecht                 51:03
  105 Richard Singelenberg   46 Utrecht                 51:08
  106 Peter J. Ras           62 Utrecht                 51:22
  107 Andre van Zadel        53 Soest                   51:39
  108 Oscar Zoon             88 Blaricum                51:49
  109 Robbert Smits          89 Eemnes                  52:00
  110 Ruud van Haan          55 Vleuten                 52:18
  111 Bert Diependaal        49 Bilthoven               52:40
  112 Frank Witvoet          78 Utrecht                 52:51
  113 Andy van de Bergh      64 Nieuwegein              53:11
  114 Ben van der Wijngaart  44 Houten                  53:59
  115 Onbekend                                          54:43
  116 Paul Kok               61 soest                   55:21
  117 Michiel Dijkstra       89 Utrecht                 57:02
  118 Aran van Rim           83 IJsselstein             57:08
  119 Robert Segers          67 Utrecht                 57:17
  120 Albert Langhout        53 Utrecht                 57:29
  121 Rik Rikken             58 Utrecht                 57:39
  122 Ashok Jodha            59 Amsterdam               58:59
  123 Remko Koppus           79 Den Haag                59:02
  124 Wimjan Schippers       51 Bilthoven               59:55
  125 Piet Callaars          58 Utrecht                 59:59
  126 C. Roeding             78 Utrecht               1:00:01
                                                             
      VPRES, 5 KILOMETER PR                                  
    1 Lia Wijnberger         69 Utrecht                 19:01
    2 Monique Kijlstra       81 Utrecht                 20:37
    3 Yvonne Doorduyn        80 Bilthoven               21:55
    4 Gwenn Logister         79 Utrecht                 22:22
    5 Nadien Meertens        73 Utrecht                 25:07
    6 Sandra Meerman         68 Utrecht                 25:16
    7 Jeske Sluijk           83 Utrecht                 25:29
    8 Marion van Rooijen     66 Vleuten                 25:48
    9 Margriet Pronk         56 Zeist                   26:23
   10 Linette Brand          72 de Bilt                 26:54
   11 Desiree Bonouvrie      61 Vleuten                 27:24
   12 Anouk Oosterhof        78 Utrecht                 28:06
   13 Jeanette de Leeuw      68 Utrecht                 29:57
   14 Monique Wiema          79 Utrecht                 30:42
   15 Mary-Ann Wout          70 Utrecht                 36:40
   16 Leontien de Ridder     00 De Bilt                 38:45
                                                             
      MPRES, 5 KILOMETER PR                                  
    1 Gert Jan Haze          74 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    17:48
    2 Rene de Boer           78 Utrecht                 17:53
    3 Jeroen Wien            79 Utrecht                 18:00
    4 Lars Cazander          92 Utrecht                 18:10
    5 Bert Kamphorst         60 Utrecht                 18:11
    6 Hans Ras               62 Utrecht                 19:46
    7 Remko Groot            73 's-Gravenhage           19:48
    8 RikJan van Zalingen    76 Utrecht                 20:20
    9 Wilco Kroes            82 Utrecht                 20:38
   10 Ton Wildenborg         57 Maarssen                21:01
   11 Rolf Tinga             81 Utrecht                 21:04
   12 Florian Koopmans       67 Utrecht                 21:12
   13 Jasper Koopmans        96 Utrecht                 21:12
   14 Theo Deur              57 Amerongen               21:21
   15 Daan Bijdevaarte       83 Utrecht                 21:25
   16 John Winters           57 Utrecht                 21:29
   17 Roland Blommestein     81 IJsselstein             21:50
   18 Bram van Tuyl          71 Utrecht                 22:32
   19 Jasper Peek            92 Utrecht                 23:19
   20 Robin Grit             60 IJsselstein             23:44
   21 Dennis Ekelschot       83 Maarssen                24:07
   22 Rick van Alphen        94 Maarssen                24:37
   23 Robbie Lange           78 Arnhem                  24:48
   24 Stefan Mangnus         75 Utrecht                 25:20
   25 Andre van den Hoven    67 Nieuwegein              26:30
   26 Kees Smit              57 Vleuten                 27:34
   27 Ed Selhorst            63 Utrecht                 28:15
   28 J. van Aalst           60 Utrecht                 31:26
   29 Eddy Meijer            37 IJsselstein Ut          32:51

                            Voorlopige uitslag