ZOMERAVONDCUP TWEEDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 11 MEI 2010
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
14-05-2010 19:21                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                  
    1 Laurens Miserus        84 Hellas                  33:59
    2 Rene de Boer           78 Hellas                  35:57
    3 Martijn van Rijn       77 Triathlon               36:01
    4 Edil Wolsing           80 VAV                     36:09
    5 Pieter-Jelle Moenandar 78 Hellas                  36:11
    6 Koen Overmars          76 Hellas                  36:15
    7 Florian Lichtendonk    84 Hellas                  36:48
    8 Fabian Hunneman        81 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:52
    9 Evert Jan Hanssen      76 U-Track                 37:07
   10 Paul vd voort vd Kleij 78 Hellas                  37:59
   11 Mark-Pieter v.d. Heuve 80 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:06
   12 Marc Boes              78 Hellas                  39:18
   13 Jeroen Hijzelendoorn   85 U-Track                 39:46
   14 Paul de Vries          75 Fit                     40:23
   15 Wilco Kroes            82 Hellas                  40:30
   16 Patrick Witte          88 Phoenix                 43:46
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Leo Vissers            75 Hellas                  35:56
    2 Gert-Jan Haze          74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:18
    3 Marco Scholten         73 Triathlon               39:30
    4 Erik Den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              41:00
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Roger Last             70 Atverni                 36:12
    2 Marcel Uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  37:40
    3 Remko klijn            67 Atverni                 38:26
    4 Maarten de Bree        68 Atverni                 38:53
    5 John de Wit Huissten   67 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:17
    6 Florian Koopmans       67 Running AP              39:42
    7 Rogier Dijkink         68 Hellas                  39:45
    8 Jan de Groot           66 Hellas                  39:59
    9 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              39:59
   10 Rob te Koppele         68 Atverni                 40:00
   11 Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst  65 Trecho                  40:20
   12 Sacco van Wessel       69 BAV                     41:25
   13 Daan Hoogland          65 Hellas                  46:50
   14 Ahmed Momammad         68 Hellas                  48:20
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Abraham Zewdie         64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    31:26
    2 Ronald de Roos         65 Hellas                  34:40
    3 Hans Kruis             63 Hellas                  38:32
    4 Aaldrik Tiktak         60 Pijnenburg              38:36
    5 Wim van den Heuvel     63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:41
    6 René Rensen            62 Hellas                  39:25
    7 Patrick van Tooren     64 Atverni                 39:33
    8 Ernst Dörfel           62 Fit                     39:58
    9 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            40:22
   10 Wim B. Tijssen         60 Loopgroep PK            41:13
   11 André Knop             62 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:42
   12 Rob van Breukelen      60 Trecho                  45:43
   13 Jan Willem Greefhorst  63 Harmelen                53:55
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Manuel Jose Conceicao  57 Hellas                  36:57
    2 Per van Huis           59 Trecho                  38:34
    3 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 38:46
    4 Stef Rasch             57 Pijnenburg              39:35
    5 Sjaak Vervuurt         58 Hellas                  40:42
    6 Jan Stolk              57 Hellas                  40:52
    7 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              41:20
    8 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              42:20
    9 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              42:21
   10 Ton Wildenborg         57 avVN                    43:51
   11 Theo Deur              57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    43:59
   12 Erik Dijksman          57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    44:56
   13 Paul Borgstein         59 Hellas                  46:36
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Ad Huijsmans           51 Fit                     37:01
    2 Wim van Teutem         51 Phoenix                 39:53
    3 Frans Mocking          52 Atverni                 40:30
    4 Egbert Tick            55 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:31
    5 Harry Beurskens        52 Pijnenburg              45:50
    6 Jacob Brunekreef       51 Hellas                  47:54
    7 Albert Doelwijt        53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    49:45
    8 Denny Schreefel        51 Atverni                 53:58
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Geu Siebenga           47 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:43
    2 Bertus Vrielink        47 De Veenlopers           41:56
    3 Cees Jansen            46 U-Track                 49:02
    4 Hans Oostindiën        46 BAV                     51:00
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Fred Tap               42 Hellas                  43:36
    2 Jan de Bont            42 avVN                    45:07
    3 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                  51:26
    4 Theo Vork              38 avVN                    51:48
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                  
    1 May Kerstens           76 Hellas                  38:17
    2 Patricia Schreurs      76 Hellas                  38:19
    3 Niki Collaris          88 Caesar                  41:03
    4 Tatjana Cernochova     76 Atverni                 41:22
                                                             
      V35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Annemieke Breukink     74 Hellas                  39:17
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  38:22
    2 Rahel Bellinga         69 Pijnenburg              41:46
    3 Mirjam van Leeuwen     67 U-Track                 43:47
    4 Annette Bax            68 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    50:09
    5 Ellen Dijkman          65 NEA Volharding          55:03
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Pien Heuts             63 Fit                     48:25
                                                             
      V50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Petra Martens          58 Pijnenburg              44:43
    2 Helen Verouden         57 Fit                     48:24
    3 Astrid Hijlkema        60 Fit                     56:20
                                                             
      V55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              46:49
    2 Adri van der Zon       55 Pijnenburg              52:55
                                                             
      V60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Martha van Hal         46 Pijnenburg              47:52
    2 Lotje Hakker           49 Pijnenburg              51:16
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Sakia van Laar         69 Utrecht                 44:27
    2 Maartje Hilte          80 Utrecht                 45:49
    3 Petra van Leeuwen      55 Nieuwegein              46:27
    4 Anke Verbruggen        85 Utrecht                 48:16
    5 Jolien de Klein        82 Houten                  48:24
    6 Christien Vrielink     64 Loopgroep Bunnik        49:46
    7 Wanda Sloos            80 Utrecht                 50:07
    8 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    51:01
    9 Marieke van der Aa     79 Utrecht                 51:03
   10 Maria Dirks            55 Utrecht                 51:11
   11 Noortje Hofstede       77 Utrecht                 51:14
   12 Marion van den Wittenb 64 Hellas                  51:41
   13 Saskia Bijhes          77 Utrecht                 52:14
   14 Mirjam van Zundert     82 Hellas                  52:42
   15 Rinske Bloem           60 Zeist                   52:52
   16 Maya Miltenburg        85 Utrecht                 53:44
   17 Teja de Groot          67 Utrecht                 53:45
   18 Marije Frijlink        78 Amsterdam               53:51
   19 Simone van Leeuwen     79 Utrecht                 54:56
   20 Ria van Arkel          50 U-Track                 57:22
   21 Willemijn Noppers      79 Utrecht                 57:29
   22 Nel Schmidt            58 Zeist                   59:01
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Ger Inberg             81 Utrecht                 36:28
    2 Henk Ruiter            80 Amersfoort              36:59
    3 Koen Muilwijk          81 Utrecht                 37:10
    4 Leo de Ree             93 De Bilt                 37:59
    5 Jeroen van Wilgenburg  82 Utrecht                 38:37
    6 Joris van Berkel       83 Utrecht                 38:39
    7 Wibo Posthumus         78 De Meern                38:57
    8 Rudo Verhoef           87 Utrecht                 39:09
    9 Michel van Kats        82 IJsselstein             39:14
   10 Jelle van de Poel      71 Utrecht                 39:29
   11 Fred Kramers           61 Huizen                  39:51
   12 Jaap de Ronde          81 Utrecht                 39:57
   13 Wout Heslinga          58 Trecho                  40:24
   14 Arjen Brinkmann        72 Hoevelaken              40:26
   15 Rick Hennekam          85 Utrecht                 40:32
   16 Ivo Dijs               72 Houten                  41:38
   17 Ries van Os            52 Utrecht                 41:48
   18 Gerrit Bouhuis         69 Utrecht                 41:59
   19 Koen Warmink           72 Utrecht                 42:00
   20 Frank Peetom           66 Utrecht                 42:06
   21 Willem Gerritsen       79 Wijk bij Duurstede      42:39
   22 Mattijn Landman        85 Zwolle                  42:45
   23 Arjen Krist            81 Utrecht                 42:48
   24 Richard Voorintholt    65 Pijnenburg              42:57
   25 Ciryll Schook          77 De Bilt                 43:12
   26 Ed van den Brink       65 Houten                  43:14
   27 Maarten Lindenhovius   66 Utrecht                 43:27
   28 Bart Huttinga          81 Utrecht                 43:29
   29 Stiaan Labuschagne     82 Zeist                   43:40
   30 Gerard Bijlholt        72 Houten                  43:47
   31 Bart van de Ven        76 Utrecht                 43:52
   32 Henk Burgers           53 Nieuwegein              43:59
   33 Harry Vredendaal       47 Nieuwegein              44:04
   34 Eelko Penninkx         78 Utrecht                 44:12
   35 Peter van 't Verlaat   68 Houten                  44:13
   36 Wim Lammers            58 Bleskensgraaf           44:29
   37 Kees van Zantwijk      68 Utrecht                 44:58
   38 Marco Eerkes           87 De Bilt                 44:59
   39 Arno Priem             60 Pijnenburg              45:02
   40 Pim Kragtwijk          61 Driebergen              45:03
   41 Sjak Okkerman          57 Utrecht                 45:04
   42 Dennis Rijnbeek        72 Utrecht                 45:47
   43 Dirk van de Ruit       71 Utrecht                 45:56
   44 Juriaan Bleij          71 Woerden                 45:57
   45 Michael Bakker         77 Utrecht                 45:59
   46 Joost van den Boogert  73 Utrecht                 46:00
   47 Wil Veldpaus           60 Utrecht                 46:08
   48 Jan Hoenderdaal        59 Soest                   46:11
   49 Jaap Koek              83 Utrecht                 46:13
   50 Willem van der Bilt    85 Utrecht                 46:44
   51 Arno Bloemkolk         68 Bunnik                  46:52
   52 Tjeu Otten             57 Zeist                   46:55
   53 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   47:02
   54 Marco van Vliet        86 Montfoort               47:08
   55 Tonny Kemp             65 Bunnik                  47:13
   56 Andre Braekhuis        71 Bunnik                  47:13
   57 Marco Roeland          64 Fit                     47:42
   58 Alain van Hoof         67 Gouda                   47:44
   59 Cees Pierik            78 Bilthoven               47:49
   60 Joeri Tommassen        87 Utrecht                 48:07
   61 John Versteeg          67 Dutch Runners Gold      48:12
   62 Rob Knoren             65 Harmelen                48:14
   63 Sietse Overbeek        81 Hellas                  48:14
   64 Bert Vissers           55 Utrecht                 48:17
   65 Richard Mostard        61 Soest                   48:22
   66 Jos Blom               57 Zeist                   48:26
   67 Gert Jan Kroon         67 Utrecht                 48:27
   68 Jerry Meets            67 Baarn                   48:29
   69 Edde van de Weerd      67 Baarn                   48:32
   70 Ton Kramers            56 Huizen                  48:39
   71 Cees van der Lee       59 Wijk bij Duurstede      48:48
   72 Humphrey Pieterse      67 Utrecht                 48:49
   73 Olaf Keltering         68 Bilthoven               48:57
   74 Bassam George Wartan   69 Loopgroep Athletic P    49:00
   75 W.G. de Vries          57 U-Track                 49:08
   76 Tony Gaillard          44 Pijnenburg              49:12
   77 Paul Brandsma          54 Amersfoort              49:31
   78 Jeroen van Elst        70 Utrecht                 49:45
   79 Daniël Boone           92 Almere                  50:04
   80 Leon Oud               62 Amstelveen              50:48
   81 Richard Singelenberg   46 avVN                    50:49
   82 Bernd Koperdraad       93 GAC Hilversum           50:54
   83 Nick Scholten          91 Huizen                  50:55
   84 Jacques Hazelzet       63 Utrecht                 50:56
   85 Rob Froonhoff          66 avVN                    51:07
   86 Ton Jongbloed          53 Lopik                   51:11
   87 Tom Breuker            76 Utrecht                 51:33
   88 Hendrik Pothof         76 Amsterdam               51:33
   89 Anton Schuurman        36 Amsterdam               52:34
   90 Niek Bevers            68 Utrecht                 53:09
   91 Tom van Beek           48 Maarssen                53:36
   92 Frank Witvoet          78 Utrecht                 53:38
   93 Ben van der Wijngaart  44 Houten                  54:27
   94 Mark Spelbos           68 Nieuwegein              55:49
   95 Hugo Schouten          60 Utrecht                 56:45
   96 Gerard van Schaik      60 Utrecht                 57:18
   97 Lucien Voers           66 Utrecht                 57:19
   98 Cees Vork              36 Utrecht                 57:28
   99 Ad Vermeulen           49 Hellas                1:02:53
  100 Pieter Stets           46 Utrecht               1:06:01
  101 Patrick Belliot        64 IJsselstein Ut        1:13:18

                            definitieve uitslag