ZOMERAVONDCUP VIERDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 10 JUNI 2009
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
10-06-2009 22:32                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WE                                         
    1 Thijmen Schouten       84 Lunteren                32:58
    2 Ronald van den Heuvel  82 Atverni                 33:08
    3 Maarten van Ommen      80 Phoenix                 34:05
    4 Jeroen Verboom         89 Triathlon               34:32
    5 Erik van den Broek     81 Triathlon               34:54
    6 Sergio Lizana Calvo    82 Loopgroep PK            35:21
    7 Florian Lichtendonk    84 Hellas                  35:49
    8 Marc Boes              78 Hellas                  35:51
    9 Henri Harmsen          88 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    35:59
   10 Harm van Dijken           Utrecht                 36:07
   11 Klaas Huijbregts       80 Phoenix                 39:30
   12 Wilco Kroes            82 Hellas                  40:01
   13 Robin Vergeer          80 Clytoneus               40:06
   14 Jobert Winkel          77 Hellas                  42:56
   15 Bart Huttinga          81 Utrecht                 45:03
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Ben van Dijk           69 Hellas                  34:15
    2 Erik Den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              35:44
    3 Ronald Westein         69 Hellas                  38:02
    4 John Sloof             73 Hellas                  38:48
    5 Dimitri Grigoriadis    74 Phoenix                 51:13
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Abraham Zewdie         64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    32:27
    2 Bart Wassenberg        67 Hellas                  33:15
    3 Ronald op der Heijde   67 Triathlon               37:20
    4 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  37:31
    5 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  39:20
    6 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              39:29
    7 Remko Klijn            67 Atverni                 39:37
    8 Arie Maat              68 Phoenix                 40:47
    9 Rob te Koppele         68 Atverni                 40:51
   10 Jan Broos              65 U-Track                 41:35
   11 Titus Blom             65 Pijnenburg              41:51
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Riny van Brienen       63 Hellas                  36:15
    2 Nico van den Berg      64 Altis                   36:20
    3 Peter Nijssen          61 Hellas                  36:44
    4 René Rensen            62 Hellas                  37:22
    5 Anton Kiewiet          62 Hellas                  37:23
    6 Cees van Wengerden     60 Hellas                  38:30
    7 Patrick van Tooren     64 Atverni                 39:53
    8 Peter Mochel           63 Hellas                  40:08
    9 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            40:39
   10 Paul Kommereu          61 Phoenix                 41:37
   11 Peter Potting          63 Running Athletic Poi    42:44
   12 Per van Huis           59 Trecho                  47:32
   13 Johan Klein Holte      61 Fit                     48:41
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr 57 U-Track                 36:53
    2 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 38:46
    3 Ed Baks                59 Atverni                 38:52
    4 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              38:58
    5 John Boer              57 Ron Clarke              39:19
    6 Nico Landman           58 U-Track                 39:52
    7 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              40:34
    8 Ruud de Boer           55 Triathlon               40:36
    9 Louis Rutten           58 Atverni                 40:56
   10 Jos ter Brake          55 Atverni                 41:09
   11 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  43:26
   12 Leon Swanenberg        56 Hellas                  43:48
   13 Jeroen van Staveren    55 Loopgroep PK            43:54
   14 Frank Bottenberg       55 Phoenix                 44:07
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Frans Mocking          52 Atverni                 39:57
    2 Jan Stolker            51 avVN                    42:46
    3 Peter de Groot         54 Pijnenburg              43:44
    4 Jakob Brunekreef       51 Hellas                  45:12
    5 Albert Doelwijt        53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    47:13
    6 Johan van Santen       53 avVN                    54:49
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Bertus Vrielink        47 De Veenlopers           40:25
    2 J.E.W.M. van der Rijst 47 Clytoneus               40:46
    3 Jos van der Rijst      47 Clytoneus               40:48
    4 Cees Jansen            46 U-Track                 47:51
    5 Clemens Koemans        45 Hellas                  48:24
    6 Hans Oostindien        46 BAV                     49:22
    7 Aad v.d. Maat          48 Haag Atletiek           54:43
    8 Henk van Hal           48 avVN                    55:16
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Theo Vork              38 Utrecht                 48:27
    2 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                  49:09
    3 Pieter van Alphen      42 avVN                    50:28
    4 Pieter 't Hart         44 Clytoneus               54:34
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WE                                         
    1 Patricia Schreurs      76 Hellas                  39:27
    2 Tatjana Cernochova     76 Atverni                 41:34
    3 Saskia te Velde        75 Hellas                  42:46
    4 Gerdi Berkers          77 Hellas                  56:26
                                                             
      V35, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Carolina Verspuij      70 OSM '75                 41:06
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  38:35
    2 Hilda Brak             65 Clytoneus               45:05
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Anne-Marie ten Bosch   63 Hellas                  50:06
    2 Astrid Hijlkema        60 Fit                     51:55
                                                             
      V60, 10 KM WE                                          
    1 Martha van Hal         46 Pijnenburg              46:46
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KM PRE                                       
    1 Anne Marie Lohuis      83 Utrecht                 47:05
    2 Elsa Berends           84 De Bilt                 47:15
    3 Natascha Verberne      77 Utrecht                 48:19
    4 Lisa Tiggelaar         80 Utrecht                 48:26
    5 Elke Schemmann         68 Utrecht                 48:41
    6 Kim der Wijngaart      80 Utrecht                 50:40
    7 Maaike Kruijk          80 Utrecht                 51:21
    8 Marion van den Wittenb 64 Utrecht                 52:11
    9 Tineke Doedens         54 Zeist                   53:03
   10 Rinske Bloem           60 Zeist                   54:05
   11 Jacqueline Evelaar     67 Soest                   54:39
   12 Klaartje Sabee         64 De Bilt                 55:46
   13 Kim Dusch              85 Utrecht                 56:20
   14 Barbara Schelberg      81 Utrecht                 56:22
   15 Mirjam van Zundert     82 Utrecht               1:02:57
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KM PRE                                       
    1 Laurens Misserus       84 Utrecht                 34:12
    2 Mark Rietveld          67 Wageningen              35:26
    3 Wouter Aukes           81 Utrecht                 36:13
    4 Abdelkader Benali      75 Amsterdam               36:32
    5 Erik Wolsing           80 Houten                  36:51
    6 Mark-Pieter v/d Heuvel 80 Utrecht                 36:51
    7 Jaap de Ronde          81 Utrecht                 36:59
    8 Roderik Boudreu        66 Utrecht                 38:08
    9 Niels op den Kelder    77 Utrecht                 39:03
   10 Maarten van Vulpen     81 Bunnik                  39:05
   11 Jelle van der Poel     71 Utrecht                 39:25
   12 Ewoud Loots            74 Utrecht                 39:31
   13 Edwin van Voorthuizen  76 Maarn                   39:34
   14 Frank Veugen           65 Munstergeleen           39:41
   15 Hugo Zonneveld         79 Utrecht                 39:49
   16 Rudi Varekamp          69 Achterveld              40:12
   17 S. Kuijster            66 Utrecht                 40:50
   18 Alie Touati               Utrecht                 41:05
   19 Niels Hoogervorst      75 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    41:30
   20 Martin Vink            83 Utrecht                 41:31
   21 Armijn Eikelboom       72 Utrecht                 41:42
   22 Frans der Waals        56 Soest                   41:47
   23 Ivo Dijs               72 Houten                  41:51
   24 Frank Ardesch          80 Utrecht                 42:23
   25 Martin Stolk           72 Soest                   42:25
   26 Tim ven Dantzig        79 Utrecht                 42:27
   27 Gerrit Bouhuis         69 Utrecht                 42:31
   28 Rutger Peenstra        76 Woerden                 42:32
   29 Wim de Groot           60 Hekendorp               42:33
   30 Harry Vredendaal       47 Nieuwegein              42:34
   31 Bart van Zanten        64 Hilversum               42:35
   32 Ede van den Brink      65 Houten                  42:36
   33 Tjeerd Oppedijk        68 Utrecht                 42:41
   34 Pim Kragtwijk          61 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    42:52
   35 Sjak Okkerman          57 Utrecht                 42:53
   36 Ciryll Schook          77 Utrecht                 43:00
   37 Frans Reijnen          53 Utrecht                 43:05
   38 Rob Verkerk            61 Utrecht                 43:09
   39 Gilles Tenhaeff        81 Utrecht                 43:10
   40 Jean Paul Westdijk     71 Utrecht                 43:14
   41 Ries van os            52 Utrecht                 43:27
   42 Thijs Puik             75 Linschoten              43:28
   43 Bas Groot Hulze        76 Vleuten                 43:29
   44 Marcel Claessens       62 Zeist                   43:31
   45 Gerard Bijholt         73 Houten                  43:46
   46 Bouke Bruinsma         71 Gouda                   43:49
   47 Raoul van Aalst        70 Harmelen                43:53
   48 Walter Verkuil         77 Utrecht                 44:06
   49 John Hardeman          66 Maarssen                44:29
   50 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   44:38
   51 Vince Timp             50 Utrecht                 44:45
   52 Henk Lucassen          87 Terschelling West       44:49
   53 Roon Bakels            57 Utrecht                 44:51
   54 Jos Wolters            79 Utrecht                 45:06
   55 Michiel Bakker         77 Utrecht                 45:09
   56 Machiel Nuiderman      71 Utrecht                 45:10
   57 Jack van den Hengel    66 Odijk                   45:17
   58 Fred van Kuik          60 Utrecht                 45:23
   59 Bert van Eijk          58 De Bilt                 45:33
   60 Rick Hennekam          85 Utrecht                 46:07
   61 Wilbert Kuijsterman    67 nuenen                  46:11
   62 Bertrand Baesjou       82 Utrecht                 46:21
   63 Bart van de Ven        76 Utrecht                 46:31
   64 Harry Boerma           63 Utrecht                 46:49
   65 Rob Knoren             65 Harmelen                47:11
   66 Rob Froonhoff          66 Amersfoort              47:17
   67 Rob van Attekum        69 Nieuwegein              47:25
   68 Willem van der Bilt    85 Utrecht                 47:28
   69 Ashok Jodha            59 Amsterdam               47:33
   70 Jan-Willem Augustinus  67 Maarssen                47:36
   71 Jos Mascini            56 Amsterdam Zuidoost      47:46
   72 Funs Spiertz           65 Utrecht                 47:49
   73 Joep Teunissen         69 Zeist                   47:54
   74 Ton Jongbloed          53 Lopik                   47:56
   75 Jan Hoenderdaal        59 Soest                   48:00
   76 Eelko van den Boogaard 63 Utrecht                 48:09
   77 Servaas Grul           62 Odijk                   48:13
   78 Rene ten Barge         65 Utrecht                 48:27
   79 Andre de Meulder       60 Hilversum               48:32
   80 Jeffrey Timp           86 Utrecht                 48:37
   81 Vincent van Dugteren   82 Utrecht                 48:49
   82 Peter de Rijk          65 Houten                  48:59
   83 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              49:24
   84 Richard Mostard        61 Soest                   49:26
   85 Frits de Kam           61 Soest                   49:31
   86 Richard Singelenberg   46 Utrecht                 49:35
   87 Jeroen van Elst        70 Utrecht                 49:49
   88 Peter van Tol          82 Utrecht                 49:55
   89 M. Jonkman             85 De Meern                50:00
   90 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                50:08
   91 Hennie Wennekers       56 Odijk                   50:32
   92 Diederik Wieman        62 Soest                   50:39
   93 Andre van Zadel        53 Soest                   51:13
   94 Ab Hooyer              58 Utrecht                 52:18
   95 Paul Kok               61 Soest                   52:46
   96 Ben den Wijngaart      44 Houten                  53:57
   97 Mas Hensen             50 Maarssen                53:58
   98 Arnout Cankien         59 Utrecht                 54:12
   99 Johan Brouwer          40 Vleuten                 55:10
  100 J Mets                 73 Soest                   55:29
  101 Henk Helmes            40 Utrecht                 55:59
  102 Gerard Kuhne           53 Breukelen Ut            56:24
  103 Marcel Schenk          69 De Meern                59:44
  104 Pieter Stets           46 Utrecht               1:00:05
  105 Martijn Miserus        82 Amersfoort            1:05:46
                                                             
      VPRES, 5 KM PRE                                        
    1 Annemieke Breukink     74 Odijk                   19:49
    2 Mirjan van Leeuwen     67 Utrecht                 20:45
    3 Marieke Mullaert       86 Utrecht                 21:47
    4 Yvonne Doorduyn        80 Bilthoven               22:04
    5 Sanneke Maas           86 Utrecht                 22:25
    6 Diane Griffioen        71 Utrecht                 23:59
    7 Leonie Oudendijk       80 Utrecht                 24:14
    8 Pien Oudendijk         83 Utrecht                 24:14
    9 Marjolein Nelissen     74 Utrecht                 26:39
   10 Esther Keegstra        84 Utrecht                 27:18
   11 Marlous Althoff        83 Utrecht                 27:41
   12 Ewa Skotricki          76 Utrecht                 28:29
   13 Katinka Stelder        73 Utrecht                 29:14
   14 Elvira Ykema           79 Utrecht                 29:17
   15 Jolanda Terpstra       75 Utrecht                 29:18
   16 Anne Kool              50 Utrecht                 29:19
   17 Hetwig Pesgens         66 Groenekan               30:02
   18 Danielle Giezeman      77 Utrecht                 30:22
   19 Anny Moerman           42 Utrecht                 30:40
   20 Marja Ros              68 Maarssen                30:44
   21 Marion van de  Grijsen 55 Amersfoort              30:46
   22 Corry Maasdamme        50 Amersfoort              30:52
   23 Martine Wijnen         67 Utrecht                 31:09
   24 Ijvette ter Steeg      84 Benschop                31:24
   25 Jacqueline Zoutewelle  84 Nieuwegein              31:25
   26 D. Schuurman           69 Maarssen                31:58
   27 Ilona Kneugen          68 Maarssen                32:29
   28 Heleen Branderhorst    67 Maarssen                32:30
   29 Gerry Teekens          70 Utrecht                 33:40
   30 Claudia Ribeiro Coutin 64 Utrecht                 33:52
   31 Joyce Ester            72 Utrecht                 34:27
   32 Miranda Bus            75 Utrecht                 34:39
   33 Andrea Paredes         88 Utrecht                 35:00
                                                             
      MPRES, 5 KM PRE                                        
    1 Gert Jan Haze          74 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    17:25
    2 Hans Rawee             60 Amersfoort              17:57
    3 Koen Muilwijk          81 Utrecht                 18:32
    4 Wiollem Michielsen     80 Utrecht                 18:39
    5 Floris Schiks          93 Maarn                   18:40
    6 Edwin Marquart         67 Utrecht                 18:40
    7 Michel van Kast        82 Utrecht                 18:41
    8 Patrick Witte          88 Zeist                   18:59
    9 Feice Boersma          69 Utrecht                 20:01
   10 Enko Dijkstra          91 De Bilt                 20:21
   11 Govert van  Eeten      75 Utrecht                 20:28
   12 Holger Cremer          67 Bunnik                  20:33
   13 Marco Eerkes           87 De Bilt                 20:46
   14 Diederick Duyvesz      84 Rotterdam               20:54
   15 Cees Pierik            78 Bilthoven               21:13
   16 Loc Le                 77 Utrecht                 21:34
   17 Jacques Lezer          55 Huizen                  21:36
   18 Martijn Estor          78 Utrecht                 21:39
   19 Joost Spaapen          70 Utrecht                 22:20
   20 Richard Houtman        84 De Bilt                 22:21
   21 Isidoor van der Berk   83 Utrecht                 22:53
   22 Bart Benninga          83 Utrecht                 22:55
   23 Wouter Smit            83 Utrecht                 23:02
   24 Jasper Peek            92 Utrecht                 23:04
   25 Jan de Jong            78 Utrecht                 23:05
   26 Ron Bakker             68 Den Dolder              23:08
   27 Robbie Langer          78 Arnhem                  23:35
   28 Marcel Severins        83 Arnhem                  24:16
   29 Arjeh Mesquita         70 Utrecht                 25:01
   30 Martijn Reijenga       80 Utrecht                 25:35
   31 F.T. Blom              84 Bilthoven               25:54
   32 Jente Sonneveld        95 Houten                  26:28
   33 Wim Geurts             53 De Bilt                 28:31
   34 Thoma Hanedoes         84 Utrecht                 28:55
   35 Lennard Sonneveld      93 Houten                  28:59
   36 Jan Pieter Stam        60 Bilthoven               29:20
   37 Jeroen de Kruyff       63 De Bilt                 30:49
   38 Eddy Meijer            37 IJsselstein Ut          34:25
   39 Peter Frankort         79 Utrecht                 39:16
   40 Ernst Versloot         62 De Bilt                 40:25
   41 Ferry Kalfsvel         59 Utrecht                 43:39

----- Voorlopige uitslag -----