ZOMERAVONDCUP 2 - 10 MEI 2016
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
26-05-2016 22:27                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Bruto    Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Marco Keijsers         85 Scorpio                 33:23    33:21
    2 Lars Cazander          92 Hellas                  35:01    34:58
    3 Jasper Stein           93 U-Track                 35:52    35:50
    4 Bart Uiterwijk         84 Hellas                  35:56    35:53
    5 Nathan Bade            88 Hellas                  36:29    36:26
    6 Koen van Dijk          91 Triathlon               36:42    36:41
    7 Maurits Greving        86 GAC Hilversum           38:17    38:15
    8 Jaap Sonnenberg        82 BAV                     38:32    38:28
    9 Camiel Kruiswijk       90 BAV                     39:16    39:12
   10 Dirk-Jan Sikking       82 Hellas                  39:36    39:35
   11 Randy Broers           82 Hellas                  39:52    39:46
   12 Wouter Foppen          88 Athlos                  41:24    41:20
   13 Thomas Luttikhold      90 U-Track                 41:36    41:32
   14 Anne Leskens           82 Hellas                  42:03    41:57
   15 William Vrasdonk       83 Delta Lloyd Running     48:11    47:51
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Imo Muller             80 AAC                     33:42    33:40
    2 Maarten Heagens        78 Pijnenburg              35:21    35:20
    3 Bram van Dongen        79 Haag Atletiek           35:27    35:25
    4 Maarten van Vulpen     81 Loopgroep Bunnik        38:02    37:57
    5 Jeroen Zuidwijk        79 BAV                     38:25    38:21
    6 Kenneth Sarmaat        79 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:56    38:52
    7 Sietze Smit            78 Atverni                 40:57    40:53
    8 Bas de Bruin           81 Pijnenburg              41:09    40:59
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Vincent Veldstra       76 Hellas                  36:03    36:01
    2 Erik den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              37:07    37:05
    3 Maarten Almekinders    74 Pijnenburg              37:24    37:22
    4 Falco van Dijck        75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:40    37:37
    5 Niek Visser            76 Pijnenburg              39:04    39:01
    6 Marco Collet           74 AV Edam                 40:14    40:09
    7 Martin Stolk           72 Pijnenburg              40:58    40:50
    8 Jeroen Hilwig          73 Triathlon               41:02    40:54
    9 Lennart de Vos         73 Loopgroep Bunnik        41:10    41:04
   10 Edwin Bleijenbergh     75 Hellas                  43:44    43:34
   11 Bas Groot Hulze        76 Delta Lloyd Running     43:54    43:31
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Bart Wassenberg        67 Hellas                  36:11    36:08
    2 Dirk van den Broek     71 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:55    36:52
    3 Klaas Hille de Graaf   71 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:59    36:58
    4 Maarten de Bree        68 Hellas                  37:01    36:59
    5 Marco Vet              70 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:51    37:46
    6 Boudewijn Happé        69 Atverni                 37:57    37:56
    7 Jan Willem Nieboer     67 Altis                   39:10    39:07
    8 Remko Klijn            67 Hellas                  39:27    39:25
    9 Kees van Zantwijk      68 Hellas                  40:47    40:42
   10 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  42:45    42:38
   11 Martin van Solinge     68 Loopgroep Bunnik        43:43    43:37
   12 Harald Oostveen        66 Hellas                  47:07    46:54
   13 Marc Trines            70 Delta Lloyd Running     49:21    48:59
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Hans Kruis             63 Hellas                  37:25    37:23
    2 Ronald de Roos         65 Hellas                  38:31    38:29
    3 Ron Band               64 Hellas                  38:40    38:38
    4 Gert-Jan te Dorsthorst 65 Trecho                  39:24    39:20
    5 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              39:52    39:44
    6 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  40:29    40:27
    7 Titus Blom             65 Pijnenburg              42:35    42:30
    8 Richard Voorinthold    65 Pijnenburg              43:14    43:02
    9 Eric Minjon            63 Atverni                 43:18    43:11
   10 Gerard Linde           63 Hellas                  43:55    43:49
   11 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            44:35    44:29
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Michel Eekhof          57 GAC Hilversum           38:11    38:09
    2 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 39:15    39:13
    3 Hans Rawee             60 Triathlon               39:39    39:37
    4 Manuel Jose            57 Hellas                  40:37    40:34
    5 Ed Baks                59 Atverni                 40:55    40:51
    6 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              41:41    41:38
    7 Gerrit Albada          60 GAC Hilversum           41:54    41:47
    8 Stef Rasch             57 Pijnenburg              42:10    42:05
    9 Willem Bernardus Tijss 60 Loopgroep PK            43:17    43:12
   10 Teun Harteveld         56 Phoenix                 44:57    44:49
   11 Roger Hochstenbach     59 Pijnenburg              45:03    44:53
   12 Rob A. Stofberg        57 Clytoneus               48:56    48:49
   13 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              50:09    50:01
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Jos ter Brake          55 Atverni                 41:16    41:12
    2 Frans Looijer          53 GAC Hilversum           42:51    42:46
    3 Peter de Groot         54 Pijnenburg              44:54    44:48
    4 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  44:58    44:48
    5 Willem Brummel         56 Clytoneus               46:57    46:50
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Cees Stolwijk          50 Altis                   39:00    38:58
    2 Harry Vredendaal       47 Atverni                 45:41    45:34
    3 Dirk den Oude          50 Pijnenburg              47:44    47:36
    4 Leks van der Horst     51 avVN                    47:57    47:47
    5 Gerrit Schalkwijk      46 Hellas                  48:15    48:07
    6 Cees Methorst          45 avVN                    49:29    49:15
    7 Rob Plijnaar           51 avVN                    50:46    50:30
    8 Hans Oostindiën        46 BAV                     53:21    53:14
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Karin Vissers          82 GAC Hilversum           40:13    40:08
    2 Simche Heringa         81 U-Track                 42:14    42:10
    3 Jeanet van Loon        86 U-Track                 43:48    43:43
    4 Yvette Keemink         89 Hellas                  48:13    48:01
    5 Margreet Kloeze        83 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    53:18    52:58
    6 Sari Wolters           88 U-Track                 54:08    53:51
                                                             
      V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 May Kerstens           76 Hellas                  41:29    41:26
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Annemieke Breukink     74 Hellas                  40:16    40:13
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Roos Tji               69 Hellas                  43:25    43:20
                                                             
      V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Anja van der Gugten    61 Triathlon               45:33    45:27
    2 Ingeborg van Dijke     60 Pijnenburg            1:02:25  1:02:02
                                                             
      V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Jannet Vermeulen-Stule 55 Phoenix                 46:35    46:27
    2 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              53:22    53:15
                                                             
      VREC, 10 KM RECREATIE                                  
    1 Merle van Rijn         89 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    40:19    40:16
    2 Chantal van der Geest  77 Hellas                  44:32    44:20
    3 Renske de Vries        87 Utrecht                 45:13    44:53
    4 Lisanne de Koster      88 Utrecht                 46:02    45:46
    5 Viola van Houwelingen  94 Utrecht                 46:37    46:16
    6 Jitske Aans            89 Utrecht                 47:33    47:09
    7 Jikke Balkema          81 Utrecht                 47:49    47:37
    8 Lizette Nouwens        89 Amersfoort              49:20    49:01
    9 Christien Verschure    78 Utrecht                 49:29    49:08
   10 Yvette de Jong         90 Utrecht                 49:44    49:26
   11 Annelie Bleeker        89 Utrecht                 49:44    49:29
   12 Inge Niehoff           83 Utrecht                 49:54    49:37
   13 Willemijn Drok         85 U-Track                 50:25    50:17
   14 Sandra Verbeek         77 Utrecht                 51:13    51:03
   15 Helen de Roode         81 Amersfoort              51:29    51:15
   16 Annabel Groot          90 Utrecht                 51:55    51:32
   17 Alessia Lombardi       87 Haarlem                 51:55    51:32
   18 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    52:04    51:47
   19 Leonie van Grieken     88 Hellas                  52:28    52:11
   20 Idelette Schuurman     67 Bilthoven               52:41    52:24
   21 Inge Verhoeven         84 Utrecht                 52:53    52:32
   22 Fee Koolen             92 Utrecht                 53:27    53:02
   23 Hester Apeldoorn       80 Delta Lloyd Running     53:32    53:09
   24 Manon Snoeren          83 Hellas                  53:44    53:32
   25 Danielle Schroder      71 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    54:45    54:20
   26 Elise van Soest        83 Utrecht                 55:08    54:50
   27 Miriam van Dullemen    61 Fit                     55:08    54:44
   28 Imke Bloemen           99 Utrecht                 55:13    54:53
   29 Irma Ketels            81 Amsterdam Zuidoost      55:33    55:04
   30 Birgit Henrich         96                         56:01    55:43
   31 Sigrid van Leeuwen     90 Utrecht                 56:41    56:13
   32 Kim Cornelissen        81                         57:01    56:38
   33 Carina van Roekel      80 Utrecht                 57:06    56:44
   34 Marian Cannostte       61                         58:23    58:11
   35 Inge Olthof            59 Soest                   58:23    58:11
   36 Lianne Bakker          79 Zuidwal                 58:57    58:41
   37 Annemiek Lucas         85 Utrecht                 59:06    58:41
   38 Odile Scholte          66 Hellas                  59:33    59:06
   39 Marianne Salentijn     59 Delta Lloyd Running   1:00:35  1:00:12
   40 Leonie Walters         66 Utrecht               1:00:48  1:00:21
   41 Kimm van Gaal          80 Utrecht               1:00:53  1:00:35
   42 Jacqueline Zelen       83 Utrecht               1:02:53  1:02:36
                                                             
      MREC, 10 KM RECREATIE                                  
    1 Ad Sluijter            81 Utrecht                 34:15    34:14
    2 Wout van Dijk          83 Utrecht                 36:48    36:46
    3 Yinka Jan Sojinu       82 Leiden                  37:30    37:27
    4 Harry Fierkens         66 Hellas                  37:34    37:30
    5 Henk de Jong           67 Bunschoten-Spakenbur    37:47    37:46
    6 Wiecher Elkink         86 Hellas                  37:49    37:47
    7 Byron Anderson         74 Gorinchem               37:52    37:46
    8 Remco van Beek         74 Zeist                   38:12    38:10
    9 Thomas Bakker          87 Utrecht                 38:33    38:29
   10 Tom van Zundert        84 Utrecht                 38:39    38:35
   11 Dave Dam               75 Utrecht                 39:17    39:14
   12 Sander van den Belt    83 Utrecht                 39:23    39:19
   13 Gerard de Heer         68 Utrecht                 39:47    39:39
   14 Danny Huisman          83 Utrecht                 39:57    39:50
   15 Jan-Willem Meijerink   89 Utrecht                 40:11    39:48
   16 Wiel Wijnen            98 Hellas                  40:12    40:04
   17 Erwin Vergunst         80 Utrecht                 40:17    40:05
   18 Harm-Jaap Ribberink    79 Utrecht                 40:21    40:10
   19 Jasper Commandeur      77 Phoenix                 40:25    40:24
   20 Wijnand Rijkenberg     84 Utrecht                 40:27    40:14
   21 Jeroen Arts            84 Utrecht                 40:30    40:25
   22 Edwin van Voorthuizen  76 Maarn                   40:59    40:53
   23 Edwin Sterk            89 Gouda                   41:03    40:52
   24 Fabian Jacobs          87 Utrecht                 41:06    41:03
   25 Arne van der Heijden   77 Nieuwegein              41:12    41:08
   26 Wouter van Beerschoten 92 Utrecht                 41:12    40:59
   27 Matthijs Munnik        85 Utrecht                 41:16    41:02
   28 Robin Quax             88 Utrecht                 41:25    41:02
   29 Ulco Keegstra          87 Utrecht                 41:31    41:19
   30 Gerrit Bouhuis         69 Utrecht                 41:32    41:26
   31 Rudo Verhoef           82 Utrecht                 41:48    41:42
   32 Bart ter Huurne        72 Loopgroep Athletic P    41:49    41:39
   33 Remco Weekers          77 Utrecht                 41:52    41:47
   34 Oscar Noatschk         87 Utrecht                 41:56    41:36
   35 Thomas Hazenberg       86 's-Hertogenbosch        42:01    41:59
   36 Evert Jan Hanssen      76 Utrecht                 42:02    41:56
   37 Klaes Wester           87 Utrecht                 42:16    42:13
   38 Wojciech Slawiak       68                         42:18    42:13
   39 Jan de Vries           77 Utrecht                 42:22    42:18
   40 Michel Hamakers        93 Utrecht                 42:27    42:17
   41 Gerard Odijk           65 Schalkwijk              42:30    42:16
   42 Gijs Gunterman         87 Utrecht                 42:40    42:36
   43 Klaasjan Holwerda      78 Bunnik                  42:47    42:40
   44 René Joosten           85 Utrecht                 42:58    42:49
   45 Swen Adriaensen        90 Hellas                  43:02    42:52
   46 Hans Bongers           78 Utrecht                 43:02    42:50
   47 Freek van den Wildenbe 84 Utrecht                 43:07    42:51
   48 Jeroen Hijzelendoorn   85 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    43:11    42:50
   49 Sjerp van der Ploeg    63 Utrecht                 43:13    43:02
   50 Gersom Post Hospers    90 Nieuwegein              43:16    43:07
   51 Renz Klomberg          92 Utrecht                 43:22    43:06
   52 Cor-Jan Jager          82 Utrecht                 43:26    43:17
   53 Frank Veugen           65 Munstergeleen           43:47    43:41
   54 Theo Roelofs           84 Heemstede               44:07    44:03
   55 Joost Vonk             78 Hilversum               44:14    44:03
   56 Hans van den Hoogen    67 Utrecht                 44:24    44:14
   57 Tijl van der Steeg     82 Amersfoort              44:28    44:20
   58 Gerard van den Berg    68 Utrecht                 44:30    44:24
   59 Merijn de Ruijter van  83 Utrecht                 44:31    44:25
   60 Bart van de Ven        76 Zeist                   44:37    44:28
   61 Michiel van Schooten   77 Houten                  44:37    44:29
   62 Bob van Nuland         80 Bunnik                  44:45    44:29
   63 Melvin Keppel          88 Utrecht                 44:45    44:36
   64 Stefan de Vos          87 Driebruggen             44:46    44:30
   65 Sander Gorter          74 Hellas                  44:47    44:26
   66 Olaf Stuijver          80 Hilversum               44:49    44:37
   67 Frank Muntinga         72 Zeist                   44:52    44:45
   68 Mart Horstynck         58 Utrecht                 44:53    44:47
   69 Norbert Mollers        81 Hellas                  44:58    44:42
   70 Roel Lambers           93 Utrecht                 45:01    44:37
   71 Ruud Kamp              70 Phoenix                 45:04    45:01
   72 Frank vd Klashorst     60 Houten                  45:05    44:50
   73 Leo Goes               60 Delta Lloyd Running     45:11    44:49
   74 Roderick Blömer        87 Utrecht                 45:12    44:53
   75 Jelle Walther          66 Utrecht                 45:23    44:59
   76 Sander Cullet          75 Edam                    45:24    45:18
   77 Jeroen Grootveld       75 Pijnenburg              45:25    45:11
   78 Ernst de Pee           88 Utrecht                 45:25    45:11
   79 Paul Engelbertink      81 Utrecht                 45:28    45:14
   80 Alain van Hoof         67 Gouda                   45:30    45:23
   81 Thomas van Wageningen  89 Utrecht                 45:31    45:03
   82 Wim Bolle              69 Dutch Runners           45:35    45:26
   83 Chris Israel           67 Soest                   45:50    45:38
   84 Jan Bijl               80 Nieuwegein              45:55    45:41
   85 Jan Pieterse           56 Utrecht                 46:05    45:51
   86 Vincent Luijnenburg    83 Utrecht                 46:10    46:00
   87 Martijn Bakker         78 Huizen                  46:11    45:58
   88 Adri Henrich           62 Gouda                   46:13    45:56
   89 Patrick Juijn          81 Bilthoven               46:19    46:03
   90 Nico Padding           60 Hellas                  46:21    46:11
   91 Jean-Paul Westdijk     71 Leusden                 46:32    46:10
   92 Mark Gruijters         66 Pijnenburg              46:33    46:22
   93 Arnt Mein              62 Utrecht                 46:47    46:34
   94 Jan Klein Poelhuis     86 Utrecht                 46:49    46:46
   95 Erwin Rebergen         68 Utrecht                 46:53    46:32
   96 W. H. Dolheijen        92 Utrecht                 46:53    46:36
   97 Lars van Westerlaak    72 U-Track                 46:57    46:52
   98 Christiaan M. van Dijk 80 Utrecht                 46:59    46:41
   99 Maarten Pronk          83 Utrecht                 47:00    46:49
  100 Per van Huis           59 Utrecht                 47:07    47:03
  101 Robert Scheffer        84 Hilversum               47:08    46:49
  102 Ruben van Doorn        72 Utrecht                 47:12    47:02
  103 M. Stuiverberg         80                         47:14    47:00
  104 Vincent Kroese         80 Utrecht                 47:25    46:58
  105 Harry Wildeboer        66 Utrecht                 47:28    47:19
  106 Victor de Graaff       85 Heek (GER)              47:36    47:30
  107 Koen Haverkamp         79 Utrecht                 47:37    47:28
  108 Siebert Knipscheer     83 Utrecht                 47:42    47:26
  109 Dirk-Jan Dirksen       69 Delta Lloyd Running     47:43    47:21
  110 Harmen van der Kooij   72 Groenekan               47:50    47:20
  111 Frank Reitz            77 Vleuten                 47:54    47:46
  112 Wim Lammers            58 Bleskensgraaf           48:11    48:03
  113 Ed Geerlings           60 U-Track                 48:13    47:55
  114 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   48:14    47:51
  115 Erik Steenbergen       79                         48:26    47:58
  116 Erwin Kwakernaat       91 Huissen                 48:37    48:21
  117 Alwin Kooistra         87 Woerde                  48:39    48:22
  118 Steven Blommers        71 Pijnenburg              48:44    48:33
  119 Funs Spiertz           65 Utrecht                 48:46    48:37
  120 Ron Mostert            71 Koudekerk aan den Ri    49:05    48:54
  121 Pim Kerkhoven          94 Utrecht                 49:08    48:43
  122 Tijmen Henrich         92 Gouda                   49:11    48:52
  123 Dirk van de Ruit       71 Utrecht                 49:12    48:54
  124 Harry Boerma           63 Utrecht                 49:15    49:01
  125 Rinse de Valk          69 Utrecht                 49:22    49:14
  126 Martin Elands          67 De Bilt                 49:23    49:08
  127 Ed van den Brink       65 Houten                  49:37    49:18
  128 Wim van Gelder         61 Utrecht                 49:47    49:33
  129 Frank Kap              69 Utrecht                 50:06    49:42
  130 Ewoud Leijs            79 Utrecht                 50:28    50:10
  131 Eelko Penninkx         78 Werkhoven               50:34    50:14
  132 Jasper Dijk            86 Utrecht                 50:36    50:29
  133 Boyan Kuiper           93 Hoek van Holland        50:37    50:12
  134 Nico Flink             79 Hilversum               50:47    50:27
  135 Dolf Snel              51 De Bilt                 50:52    50:39
  136 Bas Kreukniet          70 Hellas                  51:04    50:52
  137 Sander Smeek           80 Utrecht                 51:09    50:56
  138 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 51:33    51:24
  139 Ard van den Eijnde     71 Amsterdam               51:52    51:25
  140 Peter Schipper         78 Blaricum                51:54    51:37
  141 Remco Heesakkers       88 Vleuten                 52:20    52:05
  142 Marcel van Harn        63 Arnhem                  52:26    52:19
  143 Onno Keijzers          82 Arnhem                  52:32    52:05
  144 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   53:07    52:58
  145 Peter van den Ochend   82 Utrecht                 53:14    52:41
  146 Johan van Luijn        51 Loopgroep Bunnik        54:22    54:08
  147 P. Kuenheim            49 Utrecht                 54:57    54:32
  148 Ronald Willemsen       75 Vleuten                 55:06    54:44
  149 Marco Bloemen          67 Utrecht                 55:13    54:53
  150 Matthieu Schenk           Hellas                  55:28    55:04
  151 Pieter van Alphen      42 Houten                  55:37    55:22
  152 Matthijs Limburg       76 Mijdrecht               55:41    55:23
  153 Piet van Dijck         49 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    55:58    55:37
  154 Pieter 't Hart         44 Clytoneus               56:24    56:14
  155 Rick van der Hoorn     80 Dalem                   56:34    56:11
  156 Martijn van Helvoort   73                         56:39    56:22
  157 Mark Slingerland       77 Utrecht                 56:46    56:23
  158 Gerard de Jong         57 Nijmegen                56:52    56:33
  159 Clemens Koemans        45 Hellas                  57:03    56:43
  160 Boris Webbers          83 Utrecht                 57:28    57:06
  161 Hans van Holten        62 Houten                  58:07    57:45
  162 A. Schuurman           36 Amsterdam               58:23    58:03
  163 Karel Drexhage         49 Utrecht                 59:00    58:47
  164 Thomas Witsenboer      82 Utrecht                 59:06    58:41
  165 Michael Oostra         85 Utrecht                 59:09    58:53
  166 Gert Mulder            56 Utrecht               1:00:57  1:00:37
  167 Mike Schilperoort      77 Utrecht               1:02:25  1:02:12
  168 Pieter Willemsen       80 Utrecht               1:04:46  1:04:27
                                                             
      VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                  
    1 Nesrine Leene          83 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    21:01
    2 Nathalie de Vries      93 Arena Atletiek          21:41
    3 Josien van der Velde   90 U-Track                 22:45
    4 Brenda Calis           88 Hellas                  22:57
    5 Sigrid van Ulsen       86 Hellas                  23:58
                                                             
      V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Yvonne van der Helm    67 Hellas                  20:44
                                                             
      V55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Inge Dijkman           57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    22:16
                                                             
      MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                  
    1 Siem Uittenhout        85 Phoenix                 17:20
    2 Niels van Hoorn        91 Den Haag                17:41
    3 Alex Chan              96 U-Track                 19:39
    4 Thierry Kortekaas      82 Phoenix                 21:23
                                                             
      M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Boudewijn Emo          79 Atverni                 17:03
    2 Alex van der Horst     76 avVN                    18:10
    3 Hans Hoorweg           80 Hellas                  18:39
    4 Paul van der Voort van 78 Hellas                  18:44
    5 Najim el Bouayadi      75 Phoenix                 18:58
    6 Paul de Vries          75 Fit                     20:24
    7 Cees Pierik            78 U-Track                 21:18
    8 Jarno Boomgaars        80 U-Track                 22:45
                                                             
      M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Eric Korver            69 Hellas                  17:54
    2 Dirk van Haastrecht    70 Hellas                  19:43
    3 John van Dongen        62 Pijnenburg              22:04
    4 André Knop             62 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    22:15
                                                             
      M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Jos Broekhuis          59 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    18:12
    2 Bert Streumer          45 Hellas                  19:23
    3 Johan van Santen       53 avVN                    30:17
                                                             
      VREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL                                  
    1 Kirsty Brosius         91 Haag Atletiek           20:38
    2 Marije de Gruijter     82 Hellas                  22:02
    3 Marina Davelaar        65 Eemnes                  22:58
    4 Nathalie van Leeuwen   86 Utrecht                 23:38
    5 Ingerlise Hoefsloot    71 Hellas                  24:06
    6 Christel Breton-Verber 73 Fit                     24:07
    7 Michelle K.            80 Utrecht                 24:30
    8 Lotte Heijs            89 Hellas                  24:45
    9 Marloes van Luijk      79 Utrecht                 24:50
   10 Annukka Mononen        87 Utrecht                 25:15
   11 Cindy Pellenkoft       75 Utrecht                 25:27
   12 Aafke van Merle        90 Utrecht                 26:07
   13 Joanne van der Zee     84 Utrecht                 26:13
   14 Inge van Dalfsen       86 Utrecht                 26:47
   15 Jozette van den Wilden 86 Utrecht                 26:47
   16 Jeanine Florie         78 Fit                     27:25
   17 Nicole van der Velden  84 Utrecht                 28:00
   18 Danique Magis          88 Utrecht                 28:04
   19 Wilma Berends          60 Utrecht                 28:35
   20 Jantine Boekhoudt      83 Utrecht                 29:12
   21 Manoesjka Snijders     77 Phoenix                 29:18
   22 Falun van Huis         93 Vleuten                 29:52
   23 Esther van der Ploeg   83 Utrecht                 30:07
   24 Heleen Witvliet        68 Utrecht                 30:07
   25 Sonja Hoeksma          71 IJsselstein             34:01
                                                             
      MREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL                                  
    1 Jop Teepen             87 Utrecht                 17:12
    2 Tijmen Prins           87 's-Gravenhage           18:03
    3 Jan Schouten           89 De Meern                18:09
    4 Michiel Reneerkens     78 Utrecht                 18:38
    5 Wytze Lenstra          89 Utrecht                 18:53
    6 Richard Bartels        90 Utrecht                 18:54
    7 Edwin van der Heijden  67 Hilversum               18:58
    8 Lennard Tettero        81 De Bilt                 19:05
    9 Jorg van de Plant      74 De Bilt                 19:06
   10 Bob de Waart           97 Houten                  19:13
   11 Willem Verhoeven       94 Utrecht                 19:17
   12 Thomas Sijtsma         85 Hellas                  19:22
   13 Gerben de Graaf        73 Utrecht                 19:49
   14 Marco Klein Wassink    75 Amersfoort              19:55
   15 Daan Dekker            93 Utrecht                 19:57
   16 Arjan van Meeuwen      66 Utrecht                 20:00
   17 Lennart Nap            89 Utrecht                 20:01
   18 Bas de Kruyff          66 Hellas                  20:12
   19 Gregor Macska          75 De Bilt                 20:22
   20 Elwin den Breejen      97 Utrecht                 20:34
   21 Anne Jan Roeleveld     88 Houten                  20:34
   22 Raymon Linkers         61 Utrecht                 20:35
   23 Norman D'hondt         75 Utrecht                 20:58
   24 Bart van Zanten        64 GAC Hilversum           21:06
   25 Martijn Estor          78 Hellas                  21:25
   26 Milan Verheugen        98 Arnhem                  21:30
   27 Johan van der Zee      87 Utrecht                 21:33
   28 Henk-Jan Bizeling      61 Hellas                  21:39
   29 Johan Smits            86 Utrecht                 21:51
   30 Maarten Dekker         93 Utrecht                 22:45
   31 Jacob Marchal          80 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    23:41
   32 Ron Fortman            64 Leersum                 23:55
   33 Taede Weidenaar        84 Utrecht                 24:30
   34 J. Leeflang            65 Maarssen                24:30
   35 Jos Spithoven          67 Utrecht                 25:00
   36 Ralph Stello           56 Phoenix                 25:02
   37 Jos Kleverlaan         58 Pijnenburg              25:08
   38 Peter Hingstman        52 Houten                  25:08
   39 Ko Enkelaar            65 Utrecht                 25:45
   40 Rob van Rooijen        75 Montfoort               26:12
   41 Emiel de Jong          43 Utrecht                 26:33
   42 Vincent Janssen        63 Utrecht                 27:50
   43 Peet France            56 Utrecht                 28:59
   44 Daniel Bontje          83 Nieuwegein              30:10

                            definitieve uitslag