UITSLAGENLIJST
13-06-2011 15:54                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Rik Wolswinkel         77 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    35:33
    2 Harm van Dijken        79 Hellas                  35:43
    3 Evert-Jan Hanssen      76 U-Track                 35:57
    4 Pieter-Jelle Moenandar 78 Hellas                  36:29
    5 Martijn van Rijn       77 Triathlon               37:17
    6 Bart van de Bunt       78 Pijnenburg              37:27
    7 Raoul van Ginkel       83 Atverni                 38:12
    8 Sieger de Blok         78 Phoenix                 38:19
    9 Thijs Geuris           82 IJsselstein Ut          38:35
   10 Jeroen van Wilgenburg  82 Hellas                  38:44
   11 Maarten Schreuder      85 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:10
   12 Florian Lichtendonk    84 Hellas                  39:54
   13 Reinier Stroo          80 Hellas                  40:03
   14 Arjan Janssen          82 Hellas                  40:15
   15 Ewout Sikking          85 Fit                     41:02
   16 Jefta Bijpost          77 Pijnenburg              41:30
   17 Paul vd voort vd Kleij 78 Hellas                  41:49
   18 Cees Pierik            78 U-Track                 43:09
   19 Erik Bouwsma           80 Parthenon               48:22
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Danny van den Ham      72 Hellas                  34:52
    2 Joop Pauw              71 Hellas                  35:11
    3 Erik Den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              38:06
    4 Ronald van Leeuwen     74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:36
    5 Vincent Veldstra       76 Hellas                  39:58
    6 Roeland Romijn         74 Clytoneus               41:46
    7 Edwin Bleijenbergh     75 Hellas                  44:37
    8 Lars van Westerlaak    72 U-Track                 45:12
    9 Martin Stolk           72 Pijnenburg              46:08
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Bart Wassenberg        67 Hellas                  33:57
    2 Bert Sandee            70 Hellas                  36:14
    3 Ronald op der Heijde   67 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:51
    4 Roger Last             70 Atverni                 38:35
    5 Marc Debets            68 U-Track                 38:48
    6 Andre Meixner          68 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:15
    7 Maarten de Bree        68 Hellas                  39:16
    8 Marcel Wiegand bruss   70 Dutch Runners Gold      40:06
    9 Rob te Koppele         68 Atverni                 40:19
   10 Florian Koopmans       67 Running AP              40:32
   11 Nico Kaptein           69 Clytoneus               40:47
   12 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  40:54
   13 Rogier Dijkink         68 Hellas                  41:00
   14 Boudewijn Happé        69 Atverni                 41:47
   15 Sacco van Wessel       69 BAV                     41:54
   16 Remko Klijn            67 Hellas                  41:58
   17 Ronald Pothuizen       66 BAV                     41:58
   18 Kees van Zantwijk      68 Hellas                  43:08
   19 Fred Wemeijer          68 Atverni                 46:59
   20 Marco de Grauw         69 Hellas                  47:45
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Ronald de Roos         65 Hellas                  35:58
    2 Ron Band               64 Hellas                  37:03
    3 Peter Vocking          65 Hellas                  37:42
    4 Peter Nijssen          61 Hellas                  38:13
    5 Anton Kiewiet          62 Hellas                  39:07
    6 René Rensen            62 Hellas                  39:08
    7 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  39:40
    8 Mark Groote Bromhaar   61 Veluwe                  39:49
    9 Diederik Aarendonk     65 avVN                    40:12
   10 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              40:47
   11 Richard Voorintholt    65 Pijnenburg              41:33
   12 Marinus Dijkman        61 Hellas                  42:47
   13 Paul Kommeren          61 Phoenix                 43:09
   14 Patrick van Tooren     64 Atverni                 43:54
   15 Marco Fais             66 AV '40                  45:34
   16 Arjan Barbier          65 Loopgroep Bunnik        45:52
   17 Marc Weeren            63 Triathlon               46:14
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Manuel Jose            56 Hellas                  37:09
    2 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 38:54
    3 Hans Rawee             60 Triathlon               39:02
    4 Adry de Klein          57 Pijnenburg              40:18
    5 Frits Ankersmit        57 Fit                     41:15
    6 Stef van Rasch         57 Pijnenburg              41:51
    7 Sjaak Vervuurt         58 Hellas                  41:52
    8 Louis Rutten           58 Atverni                 42:08
    9 Bas Swildens           60 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:16
   10 John Boer              57 Ron Clarke              42:17
   11 Dirk Blom              57 Clytoneus               42:24
   12 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              42:40
   13 Teun van Bruggen       60 Triathlon               42:43
   14 John Bakker            60 Hellas                  45:26
   15 Rob Stofberg           57 Clytoneus               45:28
   16 Frans van Bragt        56 Hellas                  59:41
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Wout Bosch             55 avVN                    40:21
    2 Wim van Teutem         51 Phoenix                 41:24
    3 Jos ter Brake          55 Atverni                 41:42
    4 Piet Verbruggen        56 Triathlon               41:57
    5 Leo van den Hoven      53 Linschoten              43:56
    6 Gert van den Hoven     56 Triathlon               44:41
    7 Harry Beurskens        52 Pijnenburg              47:37
    8 Jakob Brunekreef       51 Hellas                  50:45
    9 Johan van Santen       53 avVN                    58:13
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Rob Pit                51 BAV                     43:14
    2 Wim van Ravenhorst     51 Triathlon               43:42
    3 Dirk den Oude          50 Soest                   45:05
    4 Rob Plijnaar           51 avVN                    46:13
    5 Hans Vergeer           50 Clytoneus               48:03
    6 Hans Oostindiën        46 BAV                     50:56
    7 Ruud Ambags            48 Pijnenburg              55:59
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Cees Jansen            46 U-Track                 50:55
    2 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                  51:46
    3 Gijs Honing            45 avVN                    56:30
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Tatjana Cernochova     76 Hellas                  40:42
    2 Anneke Steens          79 Hellas                  42:49
    3 Roos Smink             79 Triathlon               44:15
    4 Marieke van Hemert     82 Nereus                  47:44
    5 Amber Kerkhofs         86 Hellas                  50:02
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  39:56
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Ruda van Zeijst        64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:41
    2 Ellen Dijkman          65 NEA Volharding          56:24
                                                             
      V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Lenny Kievit           60 BAV                     46:14
    2 Astrid Hijlkema        60 Fit                     53:33
                                                             
      V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Ans van Veenendaal     53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    46:29
    2 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              46:51
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Mieke van Kollenburg   83 Utrecht                 44:45
    2 Marieke Mullaert       86 Utrecht                 45:11
    3 Gwenn Logister         79 Phoenix                 46:27
    4 Carolo van Dijk        64 Utrecht                 47:27
    5 Petra van Leeuwen      55 Nieuwegein              47:55
    6 Geerte Stuitje         89 Atverni                 48:43
    7 Floor Hulshof          86 Utrecht                 49:03
    8 Joyce Tross            71 De Bilt                 49:27
    9 Kim van der Wijngaart  80 Utrecht                 49:47
   10 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    50:16
   11 Elsa Berends           84 De Bilt                 50:22
   12 Anne Hollander         79 Ossenwaard Ut           50:27
   13 Marion van de Wittenbo 64 Hellas                  51:00
   14 Maya Miltenburg        85 Utrecht                 51:05
   15 Margot van den Belt    73 Bilthoven               51:07
   16 Miranda Poldervaart    80 Utrecht                 51:09
   17 June Nebbeling         86 Amsterdam               51:19
   18 Madelon Maurice        69 De Bilt                 51:25
   19 Laura Klok             94 Groenekan               51:26
   20 Evelyn Velema          59 Loopgroep Bunnik        51:43
   21 Agien Bouwman          78 Loopgroep Bunnik        51:43
   22 Moniek van Herb        66 Utrecht                 52:19
   23 Corina van Schaik      84 IJsselstein Ut          53:46
   24 Rinske Bloem           60 Zeist                   53:56
   25 Marleen Flobbe         83 Dutch Runners Gold      54:13
   26 Laura Rupp             65 Utrecht                 54:15
   27 Annick Senten          80 Utrecht                 54:17
   28 Joyce Spijker          83 IJsselstein Ut          55:47
   29 Christien Vrielink     64 Loopgroep Bunnik        55:47
   30 Celine van Gool        82 Utrecht                 56:25
   31 Caro Baumeister        65 GAC Hilversum           57:04
   32 Nicolette van de Schoo 70 Utrecht                 58:15
   33 Hanneke Wijbenga       73 Utrecht               1:09:19
   34 Brigitte Sijpestijn    65 Vught                 1:09:36
   35 Petra Derkx            68 's-Hertogenbosch      1:09:36
   36 Gerrie van Veen        68 Utrecht               1:09:59
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Remco Valkenburg       74 De Meern                35:49
    2 Jeroen Meijer          82 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:50
    3 Jochem Duijnhoven      81 Utrecht                 37:53
    4 Leo de Ree             94 De Bilt                 38:12
    5 Robbert Veldhuizen     65 IJsselstein Ut          38:14
    6 André Skwortsow        80 Utrecht                 38:29
    7 Reinoud de Groot       83 Utrecht                 38:36
    8 Mark van Oostrum       70 IJsselstein Ut          38:38
    9 Ronald Westen          69 Bunnik                  38:59
   10 Emiel Urink            77 Utrecht                 39:08
   11 Willem Gerritsen       79 Wijk bij Duurstede      39:39
   12 Theo van de Beek          Pijnenburg              39:54
   13 Niels op den Kelder    77 's-Hertogenbosch        40:06
   14 Thoman Landman         88 Zwolle                  40:24
   15 Michel van Kats        82 Utrecht                 40:26
   16 Jan Kees Brouwer       61 Utrecht                 40:29
   17 Mattijn Landman        85 Zwolle                  40:35
   18 Joost Doelman          78 Amerongen               40:55
   19 Wim van de Heuvel      63 Zeist                   41:02
   20 Jason Young            82 Hellas                  41:06
   21 Arjen Brinkman         72 Hoevelaken              41:23
   22 André Verwei           67 Utrecht                 41:25
   23 Wouter van de Kamp     81 Utrecht                 41:28
   24 Paul Klein Woud        68 Bilthoven               41:28
   25 Frank Veugen           65 Munstergeleen           41:30
   26 Bas de Ruiter          81 Cothen                  41:34
   27 Jelle van de Poel      71 Utrecht                 41:57
   28 Arjan Boltjes          78 Utrecht                 41:58
   29 M. de Boer             62 Soest                   42:08
   30 Niels Willeboordse     78 Utrecht                 42:14
   31 Jurek Woller           85 Utrecht                 42:28
   32 Kees Rem               60 Utrecht                 42:32
   33 M Groot                77 Hellas                  42:40
   34 Teun Harteveld         56 Utrecht                 42:46
   35 Joris Lange            76 Schaijk                 42:57
   36 Remko Groot            73 GAC Hilversum           43:01
   37 Marcel Zwiers          71 Hellas                  43:23
   38 Alex van Ginkel        68 Clytoneus               43:25
   39 Edwin de Waal          68 Baarn                   43:28
   40 Alex van den Berg      71 Utrecht                 43:46
   41 Menno Zeeman           65 Utrecht                 43:59
   42 Peter de Groot         54 Soest                   44:00
   43 Wim Biemolt            66 Utrecht                 44:04
   44 Machiel Muiderman      71 Utrecht                 44:10
   45 Koen van Meeuwen       77 Utrecht                 44:12
   46 Mark Spelbos           68 Nieuwegein              44:15
   47 Maarten Lindenhovius   66 Utrecht                 44:19
   48 Gerard Bijlholt        73 Houten                  44:26
   49 Dirk van Haastrecht    70 Utrecht                 44:35
   50 Wim Faas               59 Zeist                   44:40
   51 Johan Hoogendoorn      74 Soest                   44:40
   52 Jeroen Grootveld       75 Soest                   44:44
   53 Geoffrey van der Plass 76 Amsterdam               44:44
   54 Geert Ramakers         66 Loopgroep Bunnik        44:46
   55 Jeroen Koldenhof       70 Dutch Runners Gold      44:47
   56 Jeroen Hooijer         65 BAV                     44:56
   57 Arjen Verbree          69 Loopgroep Bunnik        44:57
   58 Gerard Agterberg       62 Utrecht                 45:04
   59 H. Geuer               67 Bunnik                  45:12
   60 Pim Kragtwijk          61 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    45:15
   61 Sjak Okkerman          57 Utrecht                 45:16
   62 Bart van de Ven        76 Zeist                   45:21
   63 Christiaan Wattel      77 Soest                   45:39
   64 Hans Peek              79 Bunnik                  45:51
   65 Arno Bloemkolk         68 Bunnik                  45:53
   66 Patrick Lansing        74 Zeist                   45:55
   67 Gerrit Bouhuis         69 Utrecht                 45:58
   68 Marcél Kemperman       46 Hilversum               45:59
   69 Ton Pijpers            60 Almere                  46:04
   70 Servaas Grul           62 Loopgroep Bunnik        46:04
   71 Roel Janssens          85 Utrecht                 46:07
   72 Onno Oosters           70 Utrecht                 46:26
   73 Hans van den Ham       62 Bunnik                  46:43
   74 Gijs Vecht             82 Amsterdam               46:45
   75 Ed Geerlings           60 U-Track                 46:46
   76 Eddy van de Weert      67 Baarn                   46:46
   77 Ton Jongbloed          53 Lopik                   47:06
   78 Melvin Kouwenhoven     93 Wijk bij Duurstede      47:16
   79 Nico Padding           60 Utrecht                 47:17
   80 Dirk Talma             70 Dutch Runners Gold      47:24
   81 Leon Oud               62 Amstelveen              47:27
   82 Géjan Bolink           60 Bilthoven               47:27
   83 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 47:47
   84 Eric Cats              61 IJsselstein Ut          47:54
   85 Pieterjan van den Akke 70 Amersfoort              48:02
   86 Bart Meijer            88 Wijk bij Duurstede      48:06
   87 Maarten Schipper       68 Ossenwaard Ut           48:11
   88 Marco Roeland          64 Fit                     48:24
   89 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   48:27
   90 Dirk Reedijk           59 Loopgroep Bunnik        48:28
   91 Marvin Bovenkerk       71 De Bilt                 48:32
   92 Rinse de Valk          69 Utrecht                 48:37
   93 David Meier            86 Utrecht                 48:43
   94 Hans van Wiggen        64 Loopgroep Bunnik        48:58
   95 Maarten van Dijkhuizen 73 Zeist                   48:59
   96 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   49:10
   97 Rolf Spijkereman       60 Dutch Runners Gold      49:14
   98 Henk Horst                Eemnes                  49:33
   99 Raoul Petersen         79 Amsterdam               49:35
  100 Richard Mostard        61 Pijnenburg              49:40
  101 Frank Aalten           64 GAC Hilversum           49:47
  102 Erwin Rebergen         68 Utrecht                 49:55
  103 Tjeu Otten             57 Zeist                   50:01
  104 Edward van Os          68 Houten                  50:28
  105 Glenn Ikking           76 Amsterdam               50:48
  106 Jerry Mertens          67 Baarn                   50:48
  107 Toon Boonekamp         71 Utrecht                 50:49
  108 Wijnand Suijlen        82 Utrecht                 50:49
  109 Dick van de Kamp       67 Zeist                   50:58
  110 Gerrit van Voorst      61 U-Track                 51:06
  111 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              51:08
  112 Richard Singelenberg   46 avVN                    51:09
  113 Tomas Knapen           78 Amsterdam               51:31
  114 Jaap de Ronde          81 Woudenberg              51:34
  115 Henry Doremalen        62 Utrecht                 51:42
  116 Jim Terlingen          65 Utrecht                 52:15
  117 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                52:16
  118 Ralph Hallo            56 Loopgroep Bunnik        52:36
  119 Sander van der Veen    70 Amersfoort              52:48
  120 Mark de Bruijn         77 Utrecht                 53:16
  121 Jos Kosterman          50 Amersfoort              53:17
  122 Emma Grijsen           84 Hilversum               53:20
  123 Alexander Vinke        70 Zeist                   53:21
  124 Teun de Boer           78 Utrecht                 53:54
  125 Marcel van Dijk        56 Austerlitz              54:42
  126 Harry Boerma           63 Utrecht                 54:50
  127 Paul Kok               61 Soest                   54:53
  128 Stijn Rensen           78 Utrecht                 55:04
  129 Jacques Hazelzet       63 Utrecht                 55:21
  130 Fred van de Vecht      54 Houten                  56:01
  131 Rens Schoenmakers      57 Utrecht                 56:56
  132 Ruurd van Elburg       62 GAC Hilversum           57:05
  133 Felix Gras             65 GAC Hilversum           57:11
  134 Ben van der Wijngaart  44 Houten                  57:12
  135 Gert Mulder            56 Utrecht                 59:04
  136 David Rebergen         77 Zeist                   59:52
  137 Jan Willem Slijper     56 Generaal Michaelis      59:54
  138 Simon Herrman          84 Breda                 1:01:33
  139 Patrick Belliot        64 IJsselstein Ut        1:08:55
  140 Hechmi Trabelsi        59 Utrecht               1:10:00
                                                             
      VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL                                 
    1 Floortje Gierman       85 Hellas                  20:25
    2 Monica Gorska          79 Hellas                  21:19
    3 Annique Priesterbach   88 Utrecht                 22:00
    4 Lobke Gierman          83 Utrecht                 22:01
    5 Paulien Taken          84 Hilversum               22:18
    6 Anniek Hylkema         89 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    22:56
    7 Kristine Kofman        85 Hellas                  23:53
    8 Berris van Kessel      62 Loopgroep Bunnik        25:07
    9 Lotte Bakker           85 Utrecht                 25:28
   10 Erna Jongman           67 Phoenix                 25:48
   11 Pat van Leeuwen        62 Hellas                  26:01
   12 Ingrid Koopman         49 Hellas                  26:31
   13 Annemiek Poortman      81 Hellas                  26:55
   14 Ilse Vermeij           78 Utrecht                 27:08
   15 Femke Piersma          71 Utrecht                 27:49
   16 H.M.J. van de Brink    64 Utrecht                 27:50
   17 P.J.M. Hoofs           56 Fit                     27:52
   18 Margriet Pronk         56 Fit                     27:58
   19 Marjolein van Noorloos 81 Utrecht                 28:00
   20 André van den Hoven    67 Nieuwegein              28:07
   21 Linda Jansen Ketelaars 82 Utrecht                 28:11
   22 Evelien Baljet         74 Utrecht                 28:21
   23 Désirée Gerrits        66 Phoenix                 28:22
   24 Jantine van 't land    79 Utrecht                 28:35
   25 Pauline Krijgsheld     84 Utrecht                 29:04
   26 Marjon van Egmond      56 Bunnik                  29:30
   27 Simone Lexmond         71 De Bilt                 29:33
   28 Astrid van Gerwen      62 Fit                     29:36
   29 Jelly Renkema          68 De Bilt                 30:49
   30 Jolanda Snellings      65 Loopgroep Bunnik        30:50
   31 Marianne van Leeuwen   57 Loopgroep Bunnik        30:51
   32 Wendy Landewe          75 Enschede                30:54
   33 Hellen Winkelmolen     74 Dutch Runners Gold      30:56
   34 Jacqueline Klok        66 Groenekan               34:12
   35 Sophie de Rijn         69 Utrecht                 35:46
                                                             
      MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL                                 
    1 Ronald van den Heuvel  82 Hellas                  16:51
    2 Jeroen Broekzitter     77 Utrecht                 16:55
    3 Niels-Peter Foppen     85 Loopgroep PK            17:18
    4 Fabian Hunneman        81 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    17:21
    5 Gert Jan Haze          74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    17:34
    6 Ruben van Kooten Nieke 93 Utrecht                 17:53
    7 Joris van der Kolk     81 Hoogland                18:05
    8 Peter Schipper         61 Hoogland                18:12
    9 Simon van de Enden     74 Bunnik                  18:14
   10 Chris Eidhof           85 Utrecht                 18:16
   11 Jeroen Swildens        78 Hellas                  18:43
   12 Arie Maat              68 Utrecht                 19:09
   13 Pieter Wolkers         82 Utrecht                 19:14
   14 Martijn Haighton       80 Amsterdam               19:22
   15 Wibo Posthumus         78 De Meern                19:47
   16 Paul de Vries          75 Fit                     19:51
   17 Merijn van der Vliet   73 Utrecht                 20:30
   18 Gerben de Graaf        73 Utrecht                 20:30
   19 Ralph van de Pol       80 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    20:53
   20 Vincent Klarenbeek     80 Phoenix                 21:19
   21 Frank Kop              69 Utrecht                 21:58
   22 Hans van Oort          52 Hellas                  22:03
   23 Bert Nap               52 Veenendaal              22:15
   24 Jan Tesselaar          69 Utrecht                 22:17
   25 Jan Hazendonk          54 Utrecht                 23:40
   26 Albert Doelwijt        53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    23:44
   27 Frank van de Vijver    68 IJzendijke              24:13
   28 Leon Emmen             83 Utrecht                 26:54
   29 Peter Hingstman        52 Houten                  27:28
   30 Cees Vork              36 Utrecht                 27:44
   31 Pim Aerts              78 Utrecht                 28:10
   32 Jaap van der Meer      64 Phoenix                 28:22
   33 Theo Vork              38 Utrecht                 29:55

                            definitieve uitslag