ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS UTRECHT 4E WEDSTRIJD
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
09-06-2010 23:54                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                  
    1 Laurens Miserus        84 Hellas                  34:47
    2 Marc Boes              78 Hellas                  35:36
    3 Joshua Groen              Triathlon               35:51
    4 Rene de Boer           78 Hellas                  36:03
    5 Ronald van den Heuvel  82 Atverni                 36:10
    6 Harm van Dijken        79 Hellas                  36:22
    7 Pieter-Jelle Moenandar 78 Hellas                  36:52
    8 Florian Lichtendonk    84 Hellas                  37:22
    9 Leo de Ree             94 Hellas                  37:34
   10 Vincent Veldstra       76 Atverni                 37:52
   11 Paul vd voort vd Kleij 78 Hellas                  38:01
   12 Erik van den Broek     81 Triathlon               39:13
   13 Sven Duits             78 Triathlon               39:47
   14 F.A. van Dijk          75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:36
   15 Derek Elfring          79 Hellas                  40:53
   16 Ewout Sikking          85 Fit                     40:54
   17 Paul de Vries          75 Fit                     46:42
   18 Sebastiaan van den Bro 79 Triathlon               49:34
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Mohamed Mohammadi      71 Atos                    36:52
    2 Leo Vissers            75 Hellas                  36:55
    3 Florian Hupkes         75 Hellas                  37:34
    4 John Sloof             73 Hellas                  38:44
    5 Erik Den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              39:56
    6 Marsel Wiegand bruss   70 Dutch Runners Gold      40:32
    7 Manco van Scholten     73 Triathlon               40:51
    8 Ronald van Leeuwen     74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:48
    9 Edwin Bleijenbergh     75 Hellas                  42:39
   10 Jacco den Hollander    73 Phoenix                 43:57
   11 Bert Sandee            70 Atverni                 45:45
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Bart Wassenberg        67 Hellas                  33:46
    2 John van Dijk          69 AKU                     35:05
    3 John de Wit Huissten   67 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:15
    4 Marcel Uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  38:00
    5 Maarten de Bree        68 Atverni                 38:40
    6 Diederik Aarendonk     65 avVN                    39:38
    7 Remko Klijn            67 Atverni                 39:44
    8 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  39:47
    9 Marco de Grauw         69 Hellas                  40:10
   10 Rogier Dijkink         68 Hellas                  40:18
   11 Rob te Koppele         68 Atverni                 40:21
   12 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  40:53
   13 Eric Korver            69 Atverni                 40:56
   14 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              42:54
   15 Florian Koopmans       67 Running AP              43:00
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Ronald de Roos         65 Hellas                  35:43
    2 Peter Nijssen          61 Hellas                  37:18
    3 Hans Kruis             63 Hellas                  37:42
    4 Wytze Muyzert          64 Ron Clarke              37:46
    5 Wim van den Heuvel     63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:58
    6 Nico de Bree           61 Trecho                  39:53
    7 Wim B. Tijssen         60 Loopgroep PK            40:52
    8 Ernst Dörfel           62 Fit                     40:58
    9 André Knop             62 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:47
   10 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            41:53
   11 Titus Blom             65 Pijnenburg              42:35
   12 Marcel Claessens       62 Phoenix                 44:13
   13 Rob van Breukelen      60 Trecho                  46:31
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Manuel Jose Conceicao  57 Hellas                  37:56
    2 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 38:42
    3 Per van Huis           59 Trecho                  39:06
    4 Stef Rasch             57 Pijnenburg              39:16
    5 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              40:16
    6 Jos ter Brake          55 Atverni                 42:22
    7 Frits Ankersmit        57 Fit                     42:41
    8 Ashok Jodha            59 avVN                    43:07
    9 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              44:04
   10 Sjaak Vervuurt         58 Hellas                  44:35
   11 Bas Swildens           60 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    44:54
   12 Erik Dijksman          57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    45:44
   13 Ruud Verhoef           60 Ron Clarke              47:34
   14 J.J.D. de Ree          56 Hellas                  52:42
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Ad Huijsmans           51 Fit                     37:53
    2 Egbert Tick            55 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:44
    3 Frans Mocking          52 Atverni                 41:24
    4 Leo van den Hoven      53 Clytoneus               44:11
    5 Jacob Brunekreef       51 Hellas                  47:23
    6 Denny Schreefel        51 Atverni                 53:18
    7 Johan van Santen       53 avVN                    58:33
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Geu Siebenga           47 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:55
    2 Bertus Vrielink        47 De Veenlopers           42:15
    3 Frans van Mierlo       46 avVN                    43:29
    4 Cees Jansen            46 U-Track                 49:35
    5 Hans Oostindiën        46 BAV                     51:35
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Henk Knapen            44 DES                     46:53
    2 Jan de Bont            42 avVN                    47:19
    3 Theo Vork              38 avVN                    49:26
    4 Pieter van Alphen      42 avVN                    50:53
    5 Pieter 't Hart         44 Clytoneus               52:10
    6 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                  55:21
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                  
    1 Evelien Broeke         80 Triathlon               39:13
    2 Tatjana Cernochova     76 Atverni                 40:56
                                                             
      V35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Annemieke Breukink     74 Hellas                  40:37
    2 Hannah Wielenga        70 Loopgroep PK            46:44
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  38:47
    2 Yvonne van der Helm    67 Atverni                 44:06
    3 Annette Bax            68 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    50:31
    4 Karin Horseling        68 Hellas                1:00:48
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Ruda van Zeijst        64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:18
                                                             
      V50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Inge Dijkman           57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    43:48
    2 Helen Verouden         57 Fit                     47:37
    3 Astrid Hijlkema        60 Fit                     57:08
                                                             
      V55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              48:10
                                                             
      V60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 Martha van Hal         46 Pijnenburg              48:40
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Saskia van Laar        69 Utrecht                 44:07
    2 Mirjam van Leeuwen     67 Utrecht                 47:22
    3 Loes Lanting           66 Utrecht                 47:32
    4 Inge Savelkoul         87 Utrecht                 48:29
    5 Marianne Verhaart      51 Naarden                 48:42
    6 Karin vervoordeldonk   69 Loopgroep Athletic P    50:35
    7 Christien Vrielink     64 Loopgroep Bunnik        50:51
    8 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    50:55
    9 Sarah Brinkers         80 Maarssen                53:12
   10 Rinske Bloem           60 Zeist                   53:44
   11 LauraRupp              69 Utrecht                 54:05
   12 Kim van Vliet          80 Phoenix                 54:49
   13 Ilona Haarman          86 Woerden                 55:06
   14 Pauline van Elsdingen  67 Utrecht                 55:33
   15 Sanne Vogels           87 Utrecht                 58:34
   16 Sabine van Aken        70 Utrecht               1:00:30
   17 Chantal Versteeg       78 Utrecht               1:01:18
   18 Lisette Heijstee       69 Atverni               1:01:37
   19 Katrine Smiet          87 Nijmegen              1:02:19
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Andre Knol             87 Ermelo                  36:23
    2 Abdelkader Benali      75 Amsterdam               37:06
    3 Ger Inberg             81 Utrecht                 37:23
    4 Gerben van der Jagt    78 Ede Gld                 38:29
    5 Niels op den Kelder    77 Hellas                  38:49
    6 Joris van Berkel       83 Utrecht                 38:49
    7 Jaap de Ronde          81 Utrecht                 39:42
    8 Jeroen van Wilgenburg  82 Utrecht                 40:02
    9 Maarten Schreuder      85 Utrecht                 40:36
   10 Willem Gerritsen       79 Wijk bij Duurstede      40:42
   11 Edwin van Voorthuizen  76 Maarn                   41:08
   12 Arjen Brinkman         72 Hoevelaken              41:17
   13 Jeroen Meijer          82 Wijk bij Duurstede      41:31
   14 Ries van Os            52 Utrecht                 41:40
   15 Frank Veugen           65 Munstergeleen           41:43
   16 Iva Dijs               72 Houten                  42:12
   17 Hennie Holtman         66 Utrecht                 42:18
   18 Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst  65 Trecho                  42:18
   19 Rick Hennekam          85 Utrecht                 42:22
   20 Gerrit Bouhuis         69 Utrecht                 42:28
   21 Bas de Ruiter          81 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:56
   22 Kees Rens              60 Utrecht                 43:00
   23 Paul de Ruiter         83 Cothen                  43:02
   24 Mattijn Landman        85 Zwolle                  43:14
   25 Machiel Muiderman      71 Utrecht                 43:15
   26 Harry Vredendaal       47 Nieuwegein              43:26
   27 Rob van Nieuwburg      67 Vleuten                 43:53
   28 Bart van Zanten        64 Hilversum               43:55
   29 Marco Fais             66 's-Gravenhage           43:55
   30 Nico Padding           60 Houten                  43:59
   31 Gerard Agterberg       62 Utrecht                 44:05
   32 Ed van den Brink       65 Houten                  44:19
   33 Maarten Lindenhovius   66 Utrecht                 44:30
   34 GertJan van Monfoort   68 Utrecht                 44:44
   35 Bart van de Ven        76 Utrecht                 44:47
   36 Bart Huttinga          81 Utrecht                 44:55
   37 Arno Priem             60 Pijnenburg              44:55
   38 Tjeerd Oppedijk        68 Utrecht                 45:05
   39 Jeroen Tomlow Kamerbee 71 Utrecht                 45:07
   40 Arjan Boshuyzen        75 Utrecht                 45:10
   41 Wim Faas               59 Zeist                   45:17
   42 Michel de Bruijn       66 Utrecht                 45:22
   43 Richard Voorintholt    65 Soest                   45:26
   44 Servaas Grul           62 Odijk                   45:32
   45 Fred Wemeijer          68 Nieuwegein              45:36
   46 Sander Muller          63 Hilversum               45:38
   47 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   45:42
   48 Frans Reijmen          53 Utrecht                 45:47
   49 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 45:59
   50 Kees van Zantwijk      68 Utrecht                 46:15
   51 Wim Lammer             58 Bleskensgraaf ca        46:25
   52 Menno Zeeman           65 Utrecht                 46:31
   53 Marco Roeland          64 Fit                     46:42
   54 Harry Heijnen             De Bilt                 46:48
   55 Fred van Kuik          60 Utrecht                 46:55
   56 Cees Pierik            78 Bilthoven               46:56
   57 Herman van Dam         64 Utrecht                 47:00
   58 Niels Groot            83 Atverni                 47:02
   59 Pim Hellema            52 Utrecht                 47:04
   60 Jobert Winkel          77 Utrecht                 47:10
   61 Tjeu Otten             57 Zeist                   47:13
   62 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   47:25
   63 John Versteeg          67 Dutch Runners Gold      47:26
   64 Roel Janssens          85 Utrecht                 47:41
   65 Joost Spaapen          70 Utrecht                 48:18
   66 Roon Bakels            57 Woerdense Verlaat       48:21
   67 Gerrit Wolters         59 Houten                  48:22
   68 Ton Jongbloed          53 Lopik                   48:31
   69 Marc Hutten            72 Utrecht                 48:34
   70 Dimitri GriGoniadis    79 Utrecht                 48:38
   71 Henk Horst             52 Eemnes                  48:55
   72 Angelos Kaluanterras   60 Rotterdam               49:12
   73 Remco Corsten          68 Hellas                  49:13
   74 Christiaan van Bochove 80 Utrecht                 49:28
   75 Jeffrey Timp           86 Utrecht                 49:32
   76 Timp Vina              50 Utrecht                 49:33
   77 Justin Zuure           85 Utrecht                 49:36
   78 Rolf Spijkerman        60 's-Gravenhage           49:44
   79 Cees van der Lee       59 Wijk bij Duurstede      49:45
   80 Richard Mostard        61 Soest                   49:59
   81 Sjak Okkerman          57 Utrecht                 50:07
   82 Jos van Rijt           53 Amersfoort              50:14
   83 Gerrit van Voorst      61 Utrecht                 50:15
   84 Alain van Hoof         67 Gouda                   50:29
   85 Van den Broek          64 Amsterdam               50:43
   86 Rob Froonhoff          66 avVN                    50:48
   87 Jan Doedens            51 Odijk                   51:14
   88 Richard Singelenberg   46 avVN                    51:21
   89 Paul Brandsma          54 Amersfoort              51:24
   90 Dick Duit              54 Zeist                   51:28
   91 Berrie Schuurman       68 Westbroek               51:48
   92 Sebastiaan Landman     81 Zwolle                  52:00
   93 Robert Hielckert       53 Utrecht                 52:04
   94 Johan Klein Holte      61 Fit                     52:23
   95 Stephan Julsing        65 Doorn                   52:46
   96 Jan Brinkers           56 Maarssen                53:13
   97 Peter Blokhuis         80 Utrecht                 53:25
   98 Wilco van loon         75 Utrecht                 53:32
   99 Jan Helwig             58 x                       53:57
  100 Nick Könitzer          67 Nieuwegein              54:35
  101 Andre Brands           69 Utrecht                 54:44
  102 Piet Callaars          58 Utrecht                 54:45
  103 Niek Bevers            68 Utrecht                 55:52
  104 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                56:15
  105 Robert Segers          67 Utrecht                 56:36
  106 Guus Melkert           68 Utrecht                 56:53
  107 Angelos Pontos         60 Rotterdam               57:37
  108 Ab Hooijer             58 Utrecht                 57:44
  109 Arjan van rijn         83 Alphen aan den Rijn     58:11
  110 Pieter Stets           46 Utrecht               1:06:35
                                                             
      VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL                                 
    1 Saskia Uittenbosch     87 VAV                     20:01
    2 Thirza Stiphout        85 Triathlon               22:27
    3 Margot van den Belt    73 Bilthoven               24:07
    4 Els Gies               51 Ron Clarke              24:23
    5 Inge Gerritsen Balvers 85 Wijk bij Duurstede      25:29
    6 Femke Tigchelaar       96 Hellas                  25:44
    7 Annefleur Schnepper    92 Amersfoort              26:06
    8 Elvira Jkema           79 Hellas                  26:50
    9 Saar van der Spek      76 Phoenix                 27:39
   10 Joyce van Drunen       78 Utrecht                 28:06
   11 Roelie Linde           69 Phoenix                 29:46
   12 Vanessa Hogenbirk      81 Bilthoven               30:42
   13 Martine Vernooij       83 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    33:17
   14 Saskia Oosterwijk      69 Phoenix                 34:32
   15 Marloes Roos           88 Phoenix                 34:32
                                                             
      MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL                                 
    1 Wilfred Verhagen       81 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    17:30
    2 Henri Harmsen          88 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    17:47
    3 Hans Rawee             60 Triathlon               18:03
    4 Koen Muilwijk          81 Utrecht                 18:14
    5 Michiel van Kats       82 IJsselstein Ut          18:29
    6 Sieger de Blok         78 Phoenix                 18:40
    7 Peter Mochel           63 Hellas                  18:44
    8 Ruben van Kooten Nieke 93 Utrecht                 18:59
    9 Rick Soeters           89 Phoenix                 19:59
   10 Jacques Meinsma        60 Zaltbommel              20:07
   11 Jurre Laven            80 Atverni                 20:09
   12 Hans Ras               62 AV Monnickendam         20:18
   13 Richard in 't Veld                                20:51
   14 Dennis Boxhoorn        88 Clytoneus               21:32
   15 Ton Wildenborg         57 avVN                    21:36
   16 Andre van Kats         84 IJsselstein             22:00
   17 John Bakker            60 Nieuwegein              22:01
   18 Jaap van der Meer      64 Phoenix                 22:05
   19 Kit Buurman            70 Utrecht                 22:10
   20 Chris Eidhof           85 Utrecht                 22:18
   21 Ron Bakker             68 Phoenix                 23:06
   22 Gerlach Wollersheim    90 Utrecht                 23:33
   23 Carel Middelweerd      51 Hellas                  24:13
   24 Paul Gies              49 Ron Clarke              24:49
   25 Jente Sonneveld        93 Houten                  24:50
   26 Rene ten Bange         65 Hellas                  25:18
   27 Jef Fronkon            85 Utrecht                 25:28
   28 Rob Visser             75 Phoenix                 25:50
   29 Frans van Bragt        56 Utrecht                 27:05
   30 Bert Butter            63 Hoorn Nh                27:19
   31 Lars van Westerlaak    72 U-Track                 27:20
   32 Andre van den Hoveb    67 Nieuwegein              27:21
   33 Hans Schenk            42 Hellas                  27:44
   34 Jan Pieter Stam        60 Bilthoven               27:57
   35 Lennard Sonneveld      93 Houten                  29:01
   36 Jan Willem Sonneveld   66 Houten                  29:04
   37 Wimjan Schippers       51 Phoenix                 30:12
   38 Patrick Werkhoven      70 Nieuwegein              30:35
   39 Henk Oudshoorn         46 Voorburg                32:10
   40 Jaap van den Berg      44 Utrecht                 32:11

                            voorlopige uitslag