UITSLAGENLIJST
08-06-2016 23:58                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Bruto    Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Marco Keijsers         85 Scorpio                 32:44    32:44
    2 Thomas Nijman          83 Hellas                  32:49    32:48
    3 Michiel Hulleman       81 Utrecht                 33:04    33:03
    4 Albert Meijer          84 Climax                  33:50    33:50
    5 Stefan Leeflang        81 BAV                     35:33    35:32
    6 Maurits Greving        86 GAC Hilversum           37:45    37:42
    7 Koen van Dijk          91 Triathlon               38:25    38:19
    8 Wouter Foppen          88 Athlos                  38:56    38:53
    9 Dirk-Jan Sikking       82 Hellas                  39:20    39:19
   10 Thomas Luttikhold      90 U-Track                 40:14    40:08
   11 Pim Veldhuijzen        82 Clytoneus               40:12    40:10
   12 Marcel Kemp            81 MarathonPlus            40:24    40:22
   13 Peter Kornet           82 Herwijnen               43:08    42:55
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Imo Muller             80 AAC                     32:59    32:59
    2 William Verheul        80 Hellas                  33:51    33:51
    3 Maarten van Vulpen     81 Loopgroep Bunnik        37:14    37:12
    4 Willem Krijgsman       79 Atverni                 40:34    40:23
    5 Bob van Nuland         80 Bunnik                  43:53    43:40
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Vincent Veldstra       76 Hellas                  35:45    35:44
    2 Erik den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              36:28    36:27
    3 Falco van Dijck        75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:51    36:50
    4 Maarten Almekinders    74 Pijnenburg              37:55    37:54
    5 Niek Visser            76 Pijnenburg              37:57    37:56
    6 Martin Stolk           72 Pijnenburg              39:24    39:21
    7 Lennart de Vos         73 Loopgroep Bunnik        40:49    40:45
    8 Edwin Bleijenbergh     75 Hellas                  42:35    42:29
    9 Bas Groot Hulze        76 Delta Lloyd Running     43:01    42:46
   10 Marco Collet           74 AV Edam                 45:43    45:37
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Klaas Hille de Graaf   71 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:05    36:04
    2 Bart Eigenhuis         67 Pijnenburg              36:05    36:04
    3 Marco Vet              70 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:01    36:59
    4 Boudewijn Happé        69 Atverni                 37:34    37:33
    5 Herman Verra           70 GAC Hilversum           37:36    37:34
    6 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  40:12    40:08
    7 Martin van Solinge     68 Loopgroep Bunnik        40:35    40:32
    8 Marco van Nunen        70 GAC Hilversum           40:38    40:33
    9 Harald Oostveen        66 Hellas                  45:50    45:34
   10 Marc Trines            70 Delta Lloyd Running     47:23    47:08
   11 Frans Woerden          70 De Veenlopers           48:54    48:51
   12 John de Boer           66 De Meern                54:14    53:54
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Gert-Jan te Dorsthorst 65 Trecho                  38:45    38:43
    2 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              39:16    39:12
    3 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  39:28    39:27
    4 Rene Rensen            62 Hellas                  39:44    39:42
    5 Titus Blom             65 Pijnenburg              41:54    41:48
    6 Artjan van Pelt        64 Utrecht                 42:27    42:15
    7 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep PK            43:33    43:29
    8 Gerard Linde           63 Hellas                  44:06    43:57
    9 Rob Koren              65 Harmelen                46:32    46:25
   10 Lex Boot               62 Athlos                  48:15    47:55
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Michel Eekhof          57 GAC Hilversum           38:16    38:13
    2 Henry Vredendaal       57 Atverni                 39:17    39:16
    3 Manuel Jose            57 Hellas                  39:22    39:20
    4 Hans Rawee             60 Triathlon               39:28    39:26
    5 Gerrit Albada          60 GAC Hilversum           40:03    39:59
    6 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              40:17    40:13
    7 Stef Rasch             57 Pijnenburg              40:43    40:39
    8 Dik Verkuil            60 GAC Hilversum           43:40    43:34
    9 Teun Harteveld         56 Phoenix                 44:08    44:03
   10 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              49:55    49:50
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  44:18    44:12
    2 Willem Brummel         56 Clytoneus               46:05    46:00
    3 Hans de Ree            56 Hellas                  56:58    56:48
    4 Joost Gijsbers         54 U-Track                 57:21    57:06
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Harry Vredendaal       47 Atverni                 42:59    42:57
    2 Gerrit Schalkwijk      46 Hellas                  47:55    47:46
    3 Hans Oostindiën        46 BAV                     54:30    54:22
    4 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                  56:58    56:49
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Eva van Zoonen         84 AV Castricum            39:37    39:35
    2 Karin Vissers          82 GAC Hilversum           39:41    39:37
    3 Simche Heringa         81 U-Track                 40:50    40:47
    4 Jeanet van Loon        86 U-Track                 44:34    44:28
    5 Yvette Keemink         89 Hellas                  48:00    47:48
    6 Margreet Kloeze        83 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    50:55    50:38
                                                             
      V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Marye Rutten           80 Hellas                  53:19    53:11
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Roos Tji               69 Hellas                  41:49    41:46
                                                             
      V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Anja van der Gugten    61 Triathlon               46:29    46:25
    2 Ingeborg van Dijke     60 Pijnenburg              59:54    59:38
                                                             
      VREC, 10 KM RECREATIE                                  
    1 Merle van Rijn         89 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    39:01    38:59
    2 Karin Hommen           81 Hellas                  43:47    43:42
    3 Renske de Vries        87 Utrecht                 44:23    44:11
    4 Viola van Houwelingen  94 Utrecht                 45:15    45:03
    5 Lisanne de Koster      88 Utrecht                 45:18    45:10
    6 Astrid van Tol         70 Haarzuilens             45:38    45:23
    7 Jitske Aans            89 Utrecht                 46:13    45:53
    8 Gabriëlla Rietmeijer   87 AAV '36                 46:54    46:33
    9 Caja van der Woude     73 Utrecht                 46:40    46:35
   10 Annelie Bleeker        89 Utrecht                 47:34    47:25
   11 Mariet Hefting         67 Hellas                  48:13    48:04
   12 Janneke Peeters        88 Utrecht                 48:58    48:39
   13 Marieke Caboort        82 's-Gravenhage           49:00    48:40
   14 Liselotte Bingen       94 Utrecht                 49:09    48:55
   15 Inge Niehoff           83 Utrecht                 49:05    48:56
   16 Marloes van Luijk      79 Utrecht                 49:40    49:25
   17 Inge Verhoeven         84 Utrecht                 50:07    49:45
   18 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    49:53    49:49
   19 Loes Lanting           66 Utrecht                 50:01    49:54
   20 Cathelijne van Stralen 73 Utrecht                 50:34    50:15
   21 Leonie van Grieken     88 Hellas                  50:32    50:22
   22 Idelette Schuurman     67 Bilthoven               51:07    50:59
   23 Suzanne Jansen-Spit    75 Utrecht                 51:20    51:10
   24 Petra Kerkhove         74 Amsterdam               51:32    51:12
   25 Danielle Schroder      71 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    51:45    51:30
   26 Manon Snoeren          83 Hellas                  51:53    51:30
   27 Fee Koolen             92 Utrecht                 52:51    52:31
   28 Irma Ketels            81 Amsterdam Zuidoost      53:19    53:05
   29 Sylvia Brilhuis        62 Utrecht                 53:43    53:30
   30 Daniela Cianci         85 Hellas                  53:53    53:40
   31 Birgit Henrich         96                         54:13    54:05
   32 Sigrid van Leeuwen     90 Utrecht                 54:45    54:19
   33 Ingrid Straver         77 Utrecht                 55:06    54:55
   34 Marije Bekke           84 Bilthoven               55:18    54:57
   35 Rian van Arkel         87 Heesselt                55:46    55:21
   36 Carina van Roekel      80 Utrecht                 56:42    56:19
   37 Annemieke Wieman       69 Vleuten                 56:48    56:24
   38 Annemiek Lucas         85 Utrecht                 57:47    57:25
   39 Marije                 79 Utrecht                 58:57    58:45
   40 Arjanne van Mourik     73 Utrecht                 59:29    59:10
   41 Linda Smolders         70 Amsterdam               59:33    59:14
   42 Tosca Boot             95 Groningen             1:00:58  1:00:37
   43 Ines Roessink          92 Utrecht               1:02:12  1:01:54
   44 Ymke ten Bokkel Huinin 93 Utrecht               1:02:12  1:01:54
   45 Martha de Groot        88 Utrecht               1:02:22  1:02:09
   46 Marloes van Schoonhove 88 Utrecht               1:04:32  1:04:13
   47 Margreet Hiemstra      86 Utrecht               1:04:34  1:04:15
                                                             
      MREC, 10 KM RECREATIE                                  
    1 Ad Sluijter            81 Utrecht                 33:32    33:31
    2 David Helfferich       81 Hellas                  35:24    35:23
    3 Wout van Dijk          83 Utrecht                 35:44    35:42
    4 <onbekend>                                        35:50    35:49
    5 David Claus            82 Triathlon               35:52    35:50
    6 Wilberd de Groot       88 Triathlon               37:00    36:57
    7 Wiecher Elkink         86 Hellas                  37:00    36:58
    8 Henk de Jong           67 Bunschoten-Spakenbur    37:26    37:24
    9 Remco van Beek         74 Zeist                   37:26    37:24
   10 Jermo Janmaat          87 Utrecht                 37:49    37:43
   11 Evert Manders          99 Utrecht                 37:53    37:45
   12 Thomas Bakker          87 Utrecht                 38:07    38:04
   13 Danny Huisman          83 Utrecht                 38:28    38:16
   14 Michael van Wegen      83 Amersfoort              38:25    38:19
   15 Gerard de Heer         68 Utrecht                 38:24    38:21
   16 Harm-Jaap Ribberink    79 Utrecht                 38:25    38:22
   17 Tom van Venrooij       85 Utrecht                 38:43    38:38
   18 Jerker Menninga        85 Utrecht                 38:55    38:43
   19 Michiel Brussee        70 Arnhem                  38:56    38:48
   20 Jeroen Hijzelendoorn   85 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    42:09    39:02
   21 Sander van den Belt    83 Utrecht                 39:07    39:02
   22 Robin Quax             88 Hellas                  39:16    39:07
   23 Dennis Koning          83 Maarssen                39:20    39:14
   24 Bart van den Berg      87 Utrecht                 39:39    39:37
   25 Fabian Jacobs          87 Utrecht                 40:10    40:03
   26 Klaasjan Holwerda      78 Bunnik                  40:19    40:15
   27 Robin van Eerdt        71 Hellas                  40:28    40:25
   28 Marc Debets            68 U-Track                 40:33    40:25
   29 Ulco Keegstra          87 Utrecht                 40:31    40:26
   30 Wouter van Beerschoten 92 Utrecht                 40:45    40:30
   31 Gido Groenenboom       91 Utrecht                 40:48    40:31
   32 Edwin Sterk            89 Gouda                   40:42    40:35
   33 Wijnand Rijkenberg     84 Utrecht                 40:43    40:38
   34 Jan Klein Poelhuis     86 Utrecht                 40:55    40:49
   35 Arjen Brinkman         72 Hoevelaken              41:01    40:55
   36 Jan de Vries           77 Utrecht                 40:59    40:56
   37 Joost Vonk             78 Hilversum               41:18    41:03
   38 Gerard Odijk           65 Schalkwijk              41:12    41:07
   39 Eric van Rooijen       83 Utrecht                 41:32    41:22
   40 Oscar Noatschk         87 Utrecht                 41:39    41:22
   41 Bram Vermeulen         73 Utrecht                 41:28    41:22
   42 Michiel van der Sluis  79 Hellas                  41:27    41:23
   43 Stefan de Vos          87 Driebruggen             41:40    41:34
   44 Wojciech Slawiak       67 Maarssen                41:45    41:40
   45 Wouter van der Meulen  85 Utrecht                 42:05    41:54
   46 Merijn de Ruijter van  83 Utrecht                 42:18    42:06
   47 Gerben de Graaf        73 Utrecht                 42:15    42:07
   48 Gijs Gunterman         87 Utrecht                 42:28    42:21
   49 Marijn Dekker          92 Utrecht                 42:53    42:26
   50 Cor-Jan Jager          82 Utrecht                 42:39    42:31
   51 Sjerp van der Ploeg    63 Utrecht                 42:38    42:33
   52 Freek van den Wildenbe 84 Utrecht                 42:47    42:34
   53 Michiel Janssens       85 Utrecht                 42:45    42:35
   54 Vincent Kroese         80 Utrecht                 42:45    42:35
   55 Castille van den Burg  68 Delta Lloyd Running     43:01    42:46
   56 B. van Zanten          64 GAC Hilversum           42:51    42:47
   57 Gerbrand van Ommen     77 Nieuwegein              42:56    42:52
   58 N.O. van Beek          79 Utrecht                 43:38    43:27
   59 Ronald van Doorn       77 Utrecht                 43:39    43:31
   60 Lennart Rhee           84 Leiden                  43:43    43:36
   61 Lars van Westerlaak    72 U-Track                 43:42    43:38
   62 Kevin van den Brand    83 Utrecht                 43:51    43:41
   63 Geert van Woerden      83 Utrecht                 43:56    43:45
   64 Jelle Walther          66 Utrecht                 44:04    43:47
   65 Wim Bolle              69 Dutch Runners           44:01    43:53
   66 Tijl van der Steeg     82 Amersfoort              43:57    43:53
   67 Ernst de Pee           88 Utrecht                 44:09    43:56
   68 Ivo Dijs               72 Houten                  44:03    43:56
   69 Gerard van den Berg    68 Utrecht                 44:21    44:18
   70 Henk Jan Bierling      61 Utrecht                 44:29    44:23
   71 Nils Verkennis         92 Utrecht                 44:44    44:28
   72 Mart Horstynck         58 Utrecht                 44:37    44:30
   73 Marten van Straten     85 Utrecht                 44:52    44:34
   74 Frank Veugen           65 Munstergeleen           44:48    44:37
   75 Pjotr Postma           88 Utrecht                 45:00    44:40
   76 Tim Balemans           91 Utrecht                 45:00    44:44
   77 Michiel Niekus         67 Hilversum               45:07    44:57
   78 Jean-Paul Westdijk     71 Leusden                 45:09    44:58
   79 Gijs Matser            80 Utrecht                 45:35    45:10
   80 Jasper Dijk            86 Utrecht                 45:30    45:15
   81 Pascal Sluiter         81 Utrecht                 45:28    45:17
   82 Vincent Luijnenburg    83 Utrecht                 45:21    45:19
   83 Wouter Dalmeijer       92 Utrecht                 45:38    45:21
   84 Wim van Gelder         61 Utrecht                 45:52    45:41
   85 Renz Klomberg          92 Utrecht                 45:54    45:46
   86 Harry Wildeboer        66 Utrecht                 46:10    46:03
   87 Erwin Rebergen         68 Utrecht                 46:16    46:09
   88 Ariën Bikker           72 Utrecht                 46:35    46:12
   89 Arnt Mein              62 Utrecht                 46:27    46:12
   90 Tijmen Henrich         92 Gouda                   46:21    46:16
   91 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   46:48    46:29
   92 Robert Scheffer        84 Hilversum               46:53    46:32
   93 Roy Geurs              62 Utrecht                 46:50    46:34
   94 Sjak Okkerman          57 Utrecht                 47:18    47:05
   95 Martin Elands          67 De Bilt                 47:29    47:18
   96 Rijk van de Hoef       60 Loopgroep Bunnik        47:33    47:20
   97 Siebert Knipscheer     83 Utrecht                 47:48    47:24
   98 Kees de Koning         70 Bodegraven              47:43    47:27
   99 Shebear Johnston       79 Utrecht                 47:51    47:27
  100 Edward van Os          68 Houten                  47:38    47:27
  101 Alain van Hoof         67 Gouda                   47:32    47:28
  102 Jurgen van de Donk     71 Utrecht                 47:58    47:34
  103 Dolf Snel              51 De Bilt                 47:47    47:35
  104 Mark Kopmels           75 Utrecht                 47:56    47:46
  105 Jacob-Jan de Koning    69 Bodegraven              48:03    47:47
  106 Boyan Kuiper           93 Hoek van Holland        48:31    48:05
  107 Funs Spiertz           65 Utrecht                 48:28    48:10
  108 Wilco Witte            63 Triathlon               48:33    48:22
  109 Rutger Slangen         86 Nieuwegein              48:41    48:24
  110 Peter van den Ochend   82 Utrecht                 48:41    48:27
  111 Jakob Brunekreef       51 Hellas                  48:39    48:32
  112 Henny Verheugen        66 Arnhem                  49:00    48:40
  113 Rinse de Valk          69 Utrecht                 48:50    48:44
  114 Peter Schipper         78 Blaricum                49:06    48:51
  115 Hilco Witteveen        76 Utrecht                 49:23    49:05
  116 Harry Boerma           63 Utrecht                 49:27    49:10
  117 Herman Lenferink       59 Phoenix                 49:36    49:25
  118 Frank Kap              69 Utrecht                 49:52    49:27
  119 Adri Henrich           62 Gouda                   49:53    49:36
  120 Dennis van Ravenhorst  84 Utrecht                 50:08    49:45
  121 Ard van den Eijnde     71 Amsterdam               50:25    50:01
  122 Jaap Sonnenberg        82 BAV                     50:33    50:24
  123 Rob Froonhoff          66 Amersfoort              50:39    50:26
  124 SAnder Smeets          80 Utrecht                 50:48    50:26
  125 Lee Brennan            80 Utrecht                 50:43    50:32
  126 David Bonnici          76 Utrecht                 51:14    51:03
  127 Jos Spithoven          67 Utrecht                 51:53    51:28
  128 Koen van Bregt         74 Utrecht                 51:53    51:29
  129 Nico Flink             79 Hilversum               51:59    51:35
  130 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 51:52    51:45
  131 Albert-Jaap Houtgast   64 Utrecht                 52:01    51:47
  132 Gertjan de Jong        71 Utrecht                 52:20    51:55
  133 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   52:47    52:33
  134 Mark de Bruijn         77 Utrecht                 53:43    53:16
  135 Erik Steenbergen       79                         53:52    53:25
  136 John van Ee            57 Dutch Runners           55:06    54:40
  137 Karel Drexhage         49 Utrecht                 55:35    55:16
  138 René de Vos            85 Gouda                   55:48    55:27
  139 Jos Mascini            56                         56:36    56:21
  140 Gert Mulder            56 Utrecht                 57:05    56:47
  141 Mark Slingerland       77 Utrecht                 57:09    56:55
  142 Thomas Witsenboer      82 Utrecht                 57:47    57:25
  143 Michael Oostra         85 Utrecht                 57:48    57:27
  144 Pieter van Alphen      42 Houten                  59:09    58:55
  145 Pim Vendrig            85 Utrecht               1:00:58  1:00:34
  146 Rick van der Hoorn     80 Dalem                 1:01:11  1:00:48
  147 Arjan van Rijn         83 Utrecht               1:04:12  1:01:04
  148 Jack van den Hengel    66 Hellas                1:04:35  1:04:09
                                                             
      MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                  
    1 Bernard van Harn       92 VAV                     16:21
    2 Niels van Hoorn        91 Haag Atletiek           17:20
    3 Hans de Jong           86 BAV                     18:16
    4 Martijn van der Wardt  85 Triathlon               18:20
    5 Willem Verhoeven       94 U-Track                 19:28
    6 Thierry Kortekaas      82 Phoenix                 20:49
    7 Ferdinand van Helmondt 90 Hellas                  21:17
    8 Ronald van HAren       83 Utrecht                 21:26
                                                             
      M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Rik Wolswinkel         77 Altis                   17:35
    2 Michael Woerden        75 De Veenlopers           17:37
    3 Paul van der Voort van 78 Hellas                  18:51
    4 Iwan Breton            74 Fit                     19:30
    5 Cees Pierik            78 U-Track                 20:20
    6 Paul de Vries          75 Fit                     20:27
                                                             
      M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Eric Korver            69 Hellas                  17:54
    2 Remko Klijn            67 Hellas                  18:37
    3 Jan Bruning            64 Fit                     19:46
    4 Richard Voorintholt    65 Pijnenburg              19:49
    5 Hans Pieterse          69 Altis                   19:57
    6 Nico Kaptein           69 Clytoneus               20:12
    7 John Versteeg          67 Hellas                  21:42
                                                             
      M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Henk Klok              56 U-Track                 21:38
    2 Dick den Oude          50 Pijnenburg              23:20
    3 Johan van Santen       53 avVN                    30:13
                                                             
      VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                  
    1 Selma Vink             90 U-Track                 21:59
    2 Chantal Stijne         88 Utrecht                 25:01
                                                             
      V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Christel Breton-Verber 73 Fit                     24:34
                                                             
      V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Yvonne van der Helm    67 Hellas                  21:07
                                                             
      VREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL                                  
    1 Margit Arts            86 Utrecht                 21:22
    2 Domino Determann       87 Phoenix                 22:33
    3 Marina Davelaar        65 Eemnes                  22:45
    4 Vera Hoebers           83 Hellas                  22:46
    5 Willemijn Drok         85 De Bilt                 22:54
    6 J.P. Leene             82 Utrecht                 24:32
    7 Gaby Sakkers           85 Utrecht                 24:35
    8 E. v. Berkel           85 Utrecht                 24:37
    9 Gwen Looister          79 Utrecht                 24:43
   10 Aafke van Merle        90 Utrecht                 24:59
   11 Daisy Devente          84 Hellas                  26:05
   12 Heleen Witvliet        68 Utrecht                 26:10
   13 Gerda Heijs-Wagenaar   75 Utrecht                 26:12
   14 Dieuwke Baas           81 Utrecht                 26:33
   15 Suzanne Lesquiller     78 Nieuwegein              26:43
   16 Joanne Hoornweg        64 Utrecht                 26:45
   17 Jolinda Ligthart       89 Utrecht                 26:56
   18 Myrthe Wijnands        78 Utrecht                 26:56
   19 Anneke Kaner           75 Hellas                  26:56
   20 Cincy Cocx             85 Utrecht                 27:08
   21 Linette Belo           75 Phoenix                 27:24
   22 Wilma Berends          60 Utrecht                 27:35
   23 Joanne Besters         85 Baarn                   27:41
   24 Irene Boes             84 De Meern                27:48
   25 Anne Roepert           86 Utrecht                 28:04
   26 Renske Neumann         81 Nieuwegein              28:12
   27 Judith van der Steen   77 Nieuwegein              28:12
   28 Marjolein Neutel       86 Utrecht                 29:39
   29 Chantal Karman         71 Utrecht                 29:44
   30 Esther van der Ploeg   83 Utrecht                 29:44
   31 Astrid Spaink          75 Utrecht                 29:59
   32 Kim Andriessen         85 Utrecht                 30:31
   33 Roxanne Kroes          87 Amsterdam               30:36
   34 Ellis Biewenga         92 Utrecht                 31:32
   35 Levi Stoffels          95 Utrecht                 31:44
   36 Ingrid Knoren          66 Harmelen                31:50
   37 Anne-Minke Mulder      88 Utrecht                 32:25
   38 Alucia Kanne           78 Utrecht                 32:43
   39 Sandy Groeneveld       75 Utrecht                 33:53
   40 A. Beuling             81 Utrecht                 34:08
   41 Renske de Gelder       83 Utrecht                 34:31
                                                             
      MREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL                                  
    1 Jop Teepen             87 Utrecht                 16:44
    2 Bouke Kooreman         89 Utrecht                 16:53
    3 Habtit Berhe Abay      91 Odijk                   17:47
    4 Daan Dekker            93 Utrecht                 18:56
    5 Dave Dam               75 Utrecht                 19:20
    6 Dries Pluimers         70 Velp Gld                19:21
    7 Joost Groen            87 Utrecht                 19:39
    8 Jurd Smith             86 Utrecht                 19:51
    9 Kristiaan de Vries     84 Utrecht                 20:05
   10 Wilco Kroes            82 Utrecht                 20:39
   11 Paul Willekens         89 Utrecht                 21:10
   12 Jeroen Vreugdenhil     66 Statina                 21:21
   13 Milan Verheugen        98 Arnhem                  21:22
   14 Rob de Klein           61 Hellas                  21:24
   15 Robert van Helmondt    83 Hellas                  21:29
   16 Ben Timmermans         68 De Bilt                 21:37
   17 John van Dongen        62 Soest                   22:14
   18 Peter Witteman            Utrecht                 22:17
   19 Thijs Vreugdenhil      98 Statina                 22:27
   20 Leo de Winter          94 Utrecht                 22:46
   21 Lennart van der Neut   84 Utrecht                 23:01
   22 Marcel van Harn        63 Arnhem                  23:09
   23 Dick Kamps             53 Amersfoort              23:43
   24 Robin Arts             89 Ede Gld                 23:57
   25 Jan Leeflang           65 Maarssen                24:04
   26 Johannes Mollerus      93 Utrecht                 24:48
   27 JBP Stegers            76 De Meern                25:05
   28 Rob van Rooijen        75 Montfoort               25:05
   29 Peter Hingstman        52 Houten                  25:15
   30 Arjan Pathmamanoharan  73 Tempo                   25:35
   31 Coen de Winter         60 Soest                   25:44
   32 Jaap Molema            57 Utrecht                 25:45
   33 Arjen de Jong          83 Utrecht                 25:59
   34 Eddy Halter            66 Bilthoven               26:08
   35 Peet Franke            56 Utrecht                 26:10
   36 Charley van der Sman   91 Utrecht                 26:10
   37 Hans Scholten          76 Nieuwegein              26:46
   38 Ko Enkelaar            65 Utrecht                 26:51
   39 Jeroen Kleingeld       75 Utrecht                 26:51
   40 Daniel Bontje          83 Nieuwegein              27:25
   41 Vincent Janssen        63 Utrecht                 28:06
   42 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              28:37
   43 Jeroen Kirsten            Zeist                   28:52
   44 Jaap van den Berg      44 Utrecht                 38:38
   45 Jan de Wit             48 Apeldoorn               41:26
   46 Herman Logtenberg      72 Utrecht                 47:03

                            voorlopige uitslag