ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS UTRECHT, 8 JUNI 2005
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
22-06-2005 16:42                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                  
    1 ben van dijk           69 Hellas                  32:58
    2 jan manschot           80 Phanos                  33:05
    3 bart wassenberg        76 Hellas                  33:29
    4 jan zjderlaan          68 Avantri                 34:38
    5 marcel uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  34:51
    6 erik den oude          72 Pijnenburg              34:59
    7 cris bergmans          73 Hellas                  35:26
    8 pascal walther         70 Pijnenburg              35:50
    9 dennis van doorn       72 Phoenix                 36:04
   10 roland van  den berg   75 Fit                     36:13
   11 willem michielsen      80 Phoenix                 37:06
   12 arjan kleij            71 Hellas                  37:27
   13 jan de groot           66 Hellas                  38:26
   14 ton sweep              72 AV '23                  38:35
   15 edwin marquart         67 Phoenix                 38:52
   16 holger cremer          67 U-Track                 39:33
   17 rob van asperen        70 Hellas                  39:34
   18 jeroen lankheet        68 Fit                     39:39
   19 ron agterberg          68 Phoenix                 40:04
   20 eelco muller           71 Phanos                  40:32
   21 bert veldhuis          66 Pijnenburg              41:16
   22 dirk van der ruit      71 Hellas                  42:54
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 keith dowson           63 Engeland                34:59
    2 wytze muijzert         64 Ron Clarke              35:26
    3 aaldrik tiktak         60 Pijnenburg              37:18
    4 rene rensen            62 Hellas                  37:22
    5 paul kommeren          61 Phoenix                 38:28
    6 andre knop             62 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:25
    7 arie post              62 Atos                    41:25
    8 jeff mertens           64 Pijnenburg              41:26
    9 evert slaman           63 Kombijsport             41:26
   10 casper voshart         65 GAC Hilversum           41:59
   11 erik oudshoorn         60 Pijnenburg              42:20
   12 werner benzenberg      64 Pijnenburg              42:29
   13 kees van der bilt      63 Pijnenburg              43:01
   14 ruud vos               61 Hellas                  48:10
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR                                   
    1 manuel jose            57 U-Track                 36:49
    2 berend drenth          57 Pijnenburg              37:41
    3 ruud verhoef           60 Ron Clarke              39:06
    4 sjaak vreugdenhil      55 Pijnenburg              39:11
    5 theo van de beek       58 Pijnenburg              39:25
    6 sjaak vervuurt         58 Hellas                  39:36
    7 jos karstanje          59 Hellas                  39:50
    8 erik van eijsden       59 Athlon Loopgroep Hee    39:53
    9 bert van eijk          58 Phoenix                 39:57

ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS UTRECHT, 8 JUNI 2005 UITSLAGENLIJST 22-06-2005 16:42 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 10 edgar cukier 56 Pijnenburg 41:49 11 dirk van nieuwkerk 57 De Veenlopers 41:54 12 jan van der wel 56 Fit 42:04 13 rob stofberg 57 Clytoneus 42:58 14 jeroen heuts 56 Hellas 43:37 15 fred luider 56 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 43:44 16 leon swanenberg 56 Hellas 48:45 M50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR 1 azelarab ali 52 Typhoon 38:27 2 wim van teutem 51 Phoenix 39:18 3 jan van den boom 53 Hellas 39:51 4 arie kers 50 Ron Clarke 40:20 5 kees venselaar 53 Phoenix 41:35 6 ed stap 55 Phoenix 42:59 7 frank bottenberg 55 Phoenix 43:08 8 rob schuit 52 Maarssen 45:23 M55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR 1 bauke de jong 46 Veteranen Nederland 38:54 2 abe postema 50 Fit 39:44 3 bertus vrielink 47 De Veenlopers 40:17 4 evert van 't veld 46 Veteranen Nederland 44:05 5 ben kersbergen 49 Pijnenburg 44:07 6 cees jansen 46 U-Track 46:48 7 adrie mulder 48 Hellas 50:20 M60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR 1 aart punt 44 Loopgroep PK 41:50 2 ger van hoek 44 Hellas 43:53 3 pieter van alphen 42 Veteranen Nederland 44:59 4 jan van ginkel 41 Hellas 51:25 5 henk helmes 40 Hellas 52:16 M65, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR 1 theo vork 38 Veteranen Nederland 44:18 VSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR 1 masja klarenbeek 73 Phoenix 39:55 2 martine van doeland 77 Maarssen 50:48 V35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR 1 lia wijnberger 69 Phoenix 39:41 2 esther van de grift 68 Pijnenburg 45:25 3 simone gresnigt 66 Altis 54:39 V40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR 1 caroline van der salm 60 Pijnenburg 50:45
ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS UTRECHT, 8 JUNI 2005 UITSLAGENLIJST 22-06-2005 16:42 Pag: 3 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- V45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR 1 ineke dekker 57 Hellas 42:19 2 elly van veen 55 Pijnenburg 48:59 3 willemien fokkens 56 Hellas 51:17 V50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR 1 gerrie den ouden 52 Pijnenburg 44:14 V55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR 1 martha van hal 46 Pijnenburg 45:24 2 lotje hakker 49 Pijnenburg 49:02 V60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR 1 matty de beer 44 Hellas 48:59 MPRES, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR 1 hans oedekerk 66 Utrecht 37:31 2 daniel nagel 78 Utrecht 37:37 3 jado de Kort Woerden 38:33 4 cees van de voorn 67 Utrecht 38:36 5 hans van de pol 62 Utrecht 38:55 6 ries van os 52 Utrecht 39:53 7 maarten deenen Utrecht 40:09 8 wilbert kuijstermans 76 Utrecht 41:27 9 reinier mathijsen 68 Utrecht 41:39 10 paul van den voort 78 Utrecht 41:53 11 wijbren van der wal 77 Utrecht 42:19 12 jacob brunekreef 51 Utrecht 42:28 13 arthur verstraete 54 Bunnik 42:38 14 harry vredendaal Nieuwegein 42:53 15 hugo raadgever Amersfoort 42:56 16 onbekend 43:01 17 peter de rijk 65 Houten 43:15 18 herman lenferink 59 Utrecht 43:16 19 anton kiewiet 62 Utrecht 43:17 20 rob hendrikx Utrecht 43:28 21 jean-paul westdijk 71 Utrecht 43:31 22 paul verheijen 74 Utrecht 43:41 23 barco van de horst 58 Elst Ut 43:45 24 rudi elbers 77 Utrecht 43:51 25 benny naber Utrecht 43:59 26 andre van zadel Soest 44:08 27 lars van westerlaak Utrecht 44:09 28 erik dijksman 57 Amerongen 44:10 29 rob knoren 65 Harmelen 44:29 30 john bakker 60 Nieuwegein 44:41 31 marc van oosterhout 65 Utrecht 45:00 32 alex looman 73 Schoonhoven 45:17 33 leo lancee 58 Zeist 45:20 34 marin geuze Utrecht 45:24
ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS UTRECHT, 8 JUNI 2005 UITSLAGENLIJST 22-06-2005 16:42 Pag: 4 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 35 pim hellema 52 Utrecht 45:24 36 tom wagenvoort Utrecht 45:43 37 rob froonhoff 66 Amersfoort 45:49 38 guus reith 41 Utrecht 45:50 39 frits verstraete 49 Utrecht 45:52 40 rene exel Utrecht 46:05 41 hans wortel Zeist 46:47 42 frans opde weegh 57 Utrecht 46:54 43 jos van rijt Amersfoort 47:01 44 rene chaudron 47 De Meern 47:26 45 rene schoenmakers 57 Utrecht 48:11 46 jan jongkind Utrecht 48:30 47 cor dorresteijn Zeist 48:31 48 tom attevelt Maartensdijk 48:31 49 edwin mentink 68 Leusden 48:42 50 mas hensen 50 Maarssen 49:10 51 robert jan pauw 78 Utrecht 50:42 52 jan hoenderdaal 59 Utrecht 51:02 53 jan van gangelen 48 Utrecht 51:03 54 frits dubois Utrecht 51:19 55 piet callaars 58 Utrecht 51:59 56 ronald westerink IJsselstein Ut 52:04 57 elko boogaard 63 Utrecht 52:30 58 hans schenk 42 De Meern 52:40 59 piet buisman 49 Utrecht 53:14 60 marius de water 64 Utrecht 53:25 61 rudi de reuver Utrecht 53:32 62 gerrit hartog 45 Huizen 53:40 63 j.a. streefkerk 35 Baambrugge 54:29 64 gijs de graaf 64 Utrecht 54:45 65 frans van doorn De Meern 54:55 66 henk tennekes 54 Utrecht 55:52 67 chris reizevoort 36 Nieuwegein 56:00 68 rien van arnhem 52 Utrecht 57:44 69 tony molee 53 Utrecht 58:56 70 jan maarten van bochho 77 Utrecht 1:02:12 VPRES, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR 1 hanneke van vloten Den Dolder 47:06 2 sonja haesenbos Nieuwegein 47:18 3 wilma de brauw vd berg 63 Maartensdijk 47:24 4 pauline oostveen 76 Zeist 48:54 5 fanny dobbelaar 65 Utrecht 51:08 6 liesbeth waltz 56 Utrecht 51:15 7 francien rotteveel Utrecht 51:44 8 ria calmer 65 Zeist 52:04 9 joda kooijman 53 Utrecht 52:26 10 lutrie martens 55 Zeist 52:42 11 linda schoe 76 Utrecht 53:05 12 laurien van zeist Utrecht 53:40
ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS UTRECHT, 8 JUNI 2005 UITSLAGENLIJST 22-06-2005 16:42 Pag: 5 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 13 astrid hijlkema 60 Zeist 53:48 14 nel schmidt 58 Zeist 54:22 15 jose schuppen 59 Zeist 54:22 16 elvira van vliet 51 Utrecht 55:52 17 mirian with Utrecht 55:53 18 helen bijvank Utrecht 56:57 19 annelies van der pol Culemborg 58:15 20 liesbeth boon 68 Utrecht 1:02:06 PRES5, 5 KM PRESTATIE 1 remco vetter Utrecht 20:02 2 hans ras Utrecht 21:00 3 rob bothof Utrecht 21:31 4 eline buijs Utrecht 22:09 5 michiel grijsen Utrecht 22:45 6 nadine meertens Utrecht 25:37 7 jan buijze Utrecht 25:44 8 claudette halkes Utrecht 27:03 9 yneke vocking Utrecht 27:22 10 nanne langhout Utrecht 27:40 11 albert langhout Utrecht 27:45 12 irene ras Utrecht 27:46 13 karen pompen Soest 29:06 14 joana schrap 's-Gravenhage 29:36 15 eddy meijer IJsselstein Ut 30:05 16 marian rodenburg IJsselstein Ut 31:38 17 sonja elberts Utrecht 32:58