ZOMERAVONDCUP TWEEDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 8 MEI 2007
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
09-05-2007 00:41                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Dirk Wijnalda          73 Hellas                  33:38
    2 Michel van Liempt      73 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:03
    3 Gert-Jan Haze          74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:47
    4 Erik den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              36:58
    5 Bart Gerrits           80 Tartlétos               36:59
    6 Jorn Walvetang         88 Hellas                  37:15
    7 Henk Ruiter            80 Altis                   37:29
    8 Daniel Nagel           78 Hellas                  37:31
    9 Marc Boes              78 Hellas                  37:44
   10 Sieger de Blok         78 Phoenix                 40:27
   11 Michel Schippers       77 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:12
   12 Remko Groot            73 GAC Hilversum           42:10
   13 Frank Stronkhorst      83 Hellas                  42:48
   14 Martijn Estor          78 Phoenix                 43:28
   15 Wan-Ho Groenenstein    73 U-Track                 44:35
                                                             
      M35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Ben van Dijk           69 Hellas                  33:35
    2 Edwin Marquart         67 Phoenix                 38:49
    3 Matthieu Schenk        71 Hellas                  47:26
                                                             
      M40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Abraham Zewdie         64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    33:13
    2 Bart Wassenberg        67 Hellas                  33:26
    3 Marcel Uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  34:05
    4 Ronald de Roos         65 Hellas                  35:24
    5 John van Rennes        64 Loopgroep PK            35:46
    6 André Groen            63 BAV                     39:41
    7 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:44
    8 Patrick van Tooren     64 Atverni                 40:14
    9 Isaac Mol              65 Hellas                  41:35
   10 Werner Benzenberg      64 Pijnenburg              43:32
   11 Hans Blaauwbroek       62 U-Track                 43:41
   12 Don Jalink             65 Atverni                 45:06
                                                             
      M45, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Fred van Mook          61 Hellas                  34:57
    2 Izaak de Bruine        58 Altis                   35:19
    3 Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr 57 U-Track                 36:09
    4 Marinus Dijkman        61 Hellas                  36:25
    5 Willem Tijssen         60 Loopgroep PK            37:53
    6 Willem de Ruijter      60 BAV                     38:21
    7 Aaldrik Tiktak         60 Pijnenburg              38:31
    8 Roland van Huis        59 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:47
    9 Anton Kiewiet          62 Hellas                  39:06
   10 Sjaak Vervuurt         58 Hellas                  39:24
   11 John Bakker            60 Hellas                  43:50
   12 Ashok Jodha            59 Veteranen Nederland     54:26
                                                             
      M50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Aart Stigter           56 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    32:14
    2 Henk Tennekes          54 Phoenix                 37:57
    3 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              39:15
    4 Hans de Goede          56 Pijnenburg              39:57
    5 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              40:44
    6 Jan van der Boom       53 Hellas                  41:08
    7 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  41:22
    8 Rob Bijl               55 Hellas                  41:28
    9 Bert Nap               52 VAV                     41:41
   10 Don Zagt               54 GAC Hilversum           43:17
   11 Frank Bottenberg       55 Phoenix                 43:30
   12 Albert Doelwijt        53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    44:37
   13 Hans de Ree            56 Hellas                  46:04
   14 Roland Swagers         56 Atverni                 48:42
                                                             
      M55, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Dirk den Oude          50 Pijnenburg              40:09
    2 Albert Appelboom       50 Ron Clarke              45:58
                                                             
      M60, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Bert Streumer          45 Hellas                  36:38
    2 Fred Tap               42 Hellas                  40:04
    3 Aart Punt              44 Veteranen Nederland     41:54
    4 Piet van Alphen        42 Veteranen Nederland     45:18
    5 Evert van 't Veld      46 Veteranen Nederland     46:14
    6 Clemens Koemans        45 Utrecht                 46:15
    7 Theo Vork              38 Veteranen Nederland     46:59
    8 Ger van Hoek           44 Hellas                  47:12
    9 Cor Dorresteijn        41 Hellas                  47:54
   10 Pieter 't Hart         44 Clytoneus               52:36
   11 Johan van Leeuwen      39 Hellas                  54:16
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Vd Werff               75 Maarssen                35:21
    2 Martin Poot            67 Utrecht                 37:07
    3 Bart in 't Velt        78 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    37:49
    4 Ronald Westein         69 Utrecht                 38:30
    5 Jan kees Brouwer       61 Utrecht                 38:45
    6 Paul vd Voort vd Kleij 68 Utrecht                 39:02
    7 Paul de Vries          75 Zeist                   39:52
    8 Leo de Ree             94 De Bilt                 39:56
    9 Rob Hendrikx           70 Utrecht                 39:58
   10 Guido de Hoog          71 Hellas                  39:59
   11 Fred Kramers           61 Huizen                  40:12
   12 Claudius Teijgeler     60 Schiedam                40:32
   13 Harry Vredendaal       47 Nieuwegein              40:37
   14 Rogier Dijkink         68 Amsterdam               40:38
   15 Gerrit van Montfoort   90 Utrecht                 40:53
   16 Maarten Deenen         79 Utrecht                 40:59
   17 Rob te Koppele         68 Nieuwegein              41:07
   18 Robin Budel            81 Rotterdam               41:07
   19 Dick van Rijn          71 Amsterdam               41:10
   20 Marcel Zwiers          71 Hellas                  41:20
   21 Dirk van de Ruit       71 Maarssen                42:03
   22 Michel van Kats        82 IJsselstein Ut          42:14
   23 Rem Kees               63 Utrecht                 42:30
   24 Jacob Brunekreet       51 Utrecht                 42:39
   25 Arthur Hoynck             Utrecht                 42:43
   26 Jean Paul Westdijk     71 Utrecht                 42:46
   27 Herwin Heijerman       69 Breukelen Ut            42:55
   28 Wouter Meijers         80 Utrecht                 42:59
   29 Ciryll Schook          77 Utrecht                 43:07
   30 Rob Braun              82 Utrecht                 43:08
   31 Pieter van Helvert     76 De Meern                43:15
   32 Mathieu van Schaik     56 Bilthoven               43:24
   33 Michiel Bakker         77 Utrecht                 43:35
   34 Wilbert Kuijstermans   67 Utrecht                 43:53
   35 Walter Verkuil         77 Utrecht                 43:53
   36 Erik Oudshoorn         60 Soest                   43:54
   37 Dennis Rijnbeek        72 Utrecht                 44:07
   38 Arjen Wassink          66 Kortgene                44:12
   39 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   44:16
   40 Falco van Dijck        75 Utrecht                 44:18
   41 Marcel van Vliet       66 IJsselstein Ut          44:23
   42 Bart Geerdink          81 Huis ter Heide Ut       45:02
   43 Joost van Helvert      79 Utrecht                 45:10
   44 Martin Dijkhuizen      73 Zeist                   45:12
   45 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                45:44
   46 Bram Franken           84 Utrecht                 45:52
   47 Henk Horst             52 Eemnes                  45:57
   48 Rob Knoren             65 Harmelen                46:05
   49 Peter de Rijk          65 Houten                  46:06
   50 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              46:08
   51 Leo Lancee             58 Zeist                   46:12
   52 Willem van Leeuwen     59 Atverni                 46:25
   53 Hubert van der Hofstad 63 Utrecht                 46:26
   54 Johan van Luijn        51 Bunnik                  46:33
   55 Ron Janssen            63 De Bilt                 46:43
   56 Stefan Klabbers        72 Grave                   46:49
   57 Wiro Westerwoudt       63 Bilthoven               46:49
   58 Danny Koenen           77 Woerden                 46:55
   59 Frans Op de Weegh      57 Utrecht                 46:57
   60 Farid Rasi             60 IJsselstein Ut          47:03
   61 Remco van Vliet        78 Utrecht                 47:15
   62 Bert Vissers           55 Utrecht                 47:39
   63 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   47:41
   64 Theo Mulder            66 Zeist                   47:42
   65 Peter Bosman           52 Utrecht                 47:50
   66 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 47:51
   67 Jeroen Kooijman        70 Zeist                   48:03
   68 Jos Blom               57 Zeist                   48:03
   69 Michel van Opstal      88 De Bilt                 48:13
   70 Koos Plomp             61 Hollandsche Rading      48:31
   71 Cees Pierik            78 Bilthoven               48:32
   72 Harry Boerma           63 Utrecht                 48:43
   73 Peer Bataille          56 Utrecht                 48:58
   74 Rene Schoenmakers      57 Utrecht                 48:59
   75 Bram Verbout           73 Langbroek               49:10
   76 Simon Wouda            70 Oosterhout gem Nijme    49:28
   77 Cees Vork              36 Utrecht                 51:04
   78 Bernard Balk           44 Veteranen Nederland     51:34
   79 Ruud van Rein          58 Utrecht                 51:42
   80 Eugene Pastoors        61 De Meern                51:45
   81 Bert Dijkstra          66 Zeist                   53:21
   82 Aalt jan van Dijk      79 Zeist                   53:22
   83 Dubois                 46 Utrecht                 53:49
   84 Chris Rozevoort        36 Nieuwegein              53:57
   85 Leo van Veen           72 Utrecht                 54:30
   86 Willem Muilenburg      59 Utrecht                 55:52
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 May Kerstens           76 Utrecht                 38:53
    2 Kirsten ten Tusscher   76 Phoenix                 40:54
    3 Marijke Dijkstra       84 Phoenix                 41:21
    4 Femke Visser           80 Hellas                  41:40
    5 Julia Bisschops        84 Hellas                  42:04
    6 D F van der Schot      84 Phoenix                 44:30
    7 Leonie Oudendijk       80 Scorpio                 44:41
                                                             
      V35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  39:54
    2 Ester vd Grift-de Bree 68 Pijnenburg              46:18
                                                             
      V40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Hilda Brak             65 Clytoneus               44:04
    2 Ellen van Dijk-van der 64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    46:10
                                                             
      V45, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Esther Oerlemans       60 Hellas                  45:11
                                                             
      V50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Ella Witjes            57 Altis                   38:18
    2 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              44:19
    3 Adri van der Zon       55 Pijnenburg              48:36
    4 Ria Rijkse             57 Hellas                  56:53
                                                             
      V60, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Martha van Hal-van Dij 46 Pijnenburg              46:23
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Amado Mallorquin Julia 47 Utrecht                 40:28
    2 Mirjam van Leeuwen     67 Utrecht                 43:55
    3 Wiebke Scheltema       70 U-Track                 43:59
    4 Katja Schade           72 Hellas                  44:32
    5 Hudy Peek              59 Atverni                 47:06
    6 Christa de Bruin       75 Utrecht                 47:17
    7 Janine Scholte         78 Utrecht                 47:43
    8 Sevenier Holladic         Nieuwegein              48:22
    9 Alie Feikema           63 Zeist                   50:35
   10 Caroline van der Salm  60 Bilthoven               51:25
   11 Laurien van Zeist      80 Utrecht                 51:51
   12 Suzanne Hafkamp        78 Utrecht                 51:57
   13 Wilma de Brauw- van de 63 Maartensdijk            52:14
   14 Monique Wiegel         77 Utrecht                 53:14
   15 Claudette Halkes       69 Utrecht                 53:17
   16 Marijke Verweij        61 Bilthoven               53:23
   17 Mendel Koolhof         73 Utrecht                 53:42
   18 Helene Gaasbeek        56 Utrecht                 54:19
   19 Anita Henschen         59 Zeist                   54:21
   20 Alice Kornet           71 Utrecht                 54:31
   21 Hennie van Leeuwen-van 41 Hellas                  54:37
   22 Mirjam Hoogendoorn     77 Utrecht                 54:45
   23 Hanny Rohm             70 Zeist                   59:56
   24 Anoek Monne            76 U-Track               1:00:38
   25 Merel Wormgoor         75 U-Track               1:00:39
   26 Nienke Brouwer         78 Hilversum             1:01:02
   27 Carlijn Mol            96 Utrecht               1:04:22

                            voorlopige uitslag