Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2

Utrecht - Dinsdag 7 mei 2013

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jarno van Miltenburg88Hellas31:39 
2Sven Duits78Triathlon33:55 
3Jeffrey Vork85Breukelen Ut34:08 
4Gijsbert van de Vuurst84Phanos35:04 
5Stefan Leeflang81BAV35:18 
6Arnout Salomé79Pijnenburg35:27 
7Tjerk Notten83AV '2335:37 
8Niels-Peter Foppen85Loopgroep PK35:39 
9Michel Riemersma86Triathlon35:59 
10Rik Goethals92Pijnenburg36:36 
11Pieter-Jelle Moenandar78Hellas36:39 
12Erik Uitenhoed83Flevo Delta38:15 
13Jaap Sonnenberg82BAV38:15 
14Maarten van Vulpen81Loopgroep Bunnik38:34 
15Marco Nijenmanting83Phanos39:29 
16Andre van Loo81Atverni39:33 
17Paul vd voort vd Kleij78Hellas40:03 
18Robin Vergeer86Clytoneus41:28 
19Hugo Zonneveld79Hellas41:59 
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rik Wolswinkel77Hellas35:09 
2Vincent Veldstra76Hellas35:57 
3Koen Overmars76Hellas37:01 
4Emiel Ubink77Hellas39:54 
5Edwin Bleijenbergh75Hellas45:05 
6K Breger76Utrecht46:19 
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1John van Dijk69AKU35:20 
2Erik den Oude72Pijnenburg39:59 
3Kees van Zantwijk68Hellas41:14 
4Martin Stolk72Pijnenburg41:43 
5Marcel Wiegand Bruss70Atverni42:12 
6Lars van Westerlaak72U-Track42:35 
7Matthieu Schenk71Hellas51:52 
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bart Wassenberg67Hellas34:16 
2Hans Kruis63Hellas35:56 
3Ronald de Roos65Hellas36:25 
4Sicco Roukema67Hellas37:25 
5JanWillem Nieboer67Triathlon38:17 
6Jos Bloem66Pijnenburg38:55 
7Remko Klein67Hellas41:26 
8Holger Cremer67U-Track42:43 
9Marco Mocking67Loopgroep Aart Stigt43:30 
10John Versteeg67Hellas44:28 
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jos Broekhuis59Loopgroep Aart Stigt36:37 
2Roberto Hofman63Loopgroep Aart Stigt36:56 
3Geurt Henchol61Atverni38:40 
4Arjen Akkermans61AV Monnickendam38:50 
5Ed Baks59Atverni39:45 
6Anton Kiewiet62Hellas40:12 
7Marcel Hertogh62Hellas40:12 
8Frank van der Mark62Loopgroep Aart Stigt41:04 
9Ernst Dörfel62Fit42:15 
10Theo vd Beek58Pijnenburg42:16 
11Wim B. Tijssen60Loopgroep PK43:52 
12Sjaak Vervuurt58Hellas43:55 
13John Bakker60Hellas44:13 
14Ashok Jodha59avVN45:14 
 
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Manuel Jose Conceicao57Hellas37:23 
2Henry Vredendaal57Atverni39:34 
3Stef Rasch57Pijnenburg42:30 
4Ruud de Boer55Triathlon44:11 
5Leo van den Hoven53Clytoneus45:51 
6Nico Landman58U-Track47:24 
7Rob Stofberg57Clytoneus48:17 
8J.J.D. de Ree56Hellas51:45 
 
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kees Venselaar53Prins Hendrik45:23 
2Wim van Teutem51Phoenix45:29 
3Rob Plijnaar51avVN48:39 
4Cees de Vries51avVN48:58 
 
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cees Methorst45avVN48:36 
2Hans Oostindiën46BAV52:22 
3Cor Dorrestijn41Hellas54:23 
4Clemens Koemans45Hellas55:36 
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anouk Claessens85Hellas38:17 
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annemieke Breukink74Hellas41:51 
 
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rahel Bellinga69Pijnenburg40:59 
 
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruda van Zeijst64Loopgroep Aart Stigt41:26 
2Loes Lanting66Hellas49:48 
 
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Astrid Hijlkema60Fit53:21 
 
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Desirée Florisson87Utrecht45:23 
2Joyce Tross71De Bilt45:54 
3Irene Drexhage86Utrecht46:44 
4Saskia Wijnalda - te V75Loopgroep Bunnik46:50 
5Lieke Schmitz89Utrecht47:09 
6Marleen Flobbe83Dutch Runners47:29 
7Marjan Verduijn63Atverni48:52 
8Sonja Menges van Houte77Nieuwegein49:03 
9Marije Bekke84De Bilt49:08 
10Inge Verhoeven84Utrecht49:25 
11Nienke Kronemeijer73De Bilt50:13 
12Inge van Oostende84Utrecht50:32 
13Frauke Drexhage89Amsterdam51:00 
14Danielle Schroder71Atverni52:04 
15Monique Ridder64Utrecht53:42 
16Tineke Doedens54Zeist53:53 
17Rita Verduin59Utrecht55:09 
18Barbara Donker73Zeist55:28 
19Janine Ezendam75U-Track55:30 
20Lisette van Velzen83Utrecht56:00 
21Caroline Brouwer87Utrecht56:31 
22Gerrie de Vries82Utrecht56:53 
23Inge Gabriels90Utrecht57:17 
24Minne Heringa76Houten58:04 
25Caro Boumeester65 59:25 
26Marjon van Egmond56Loopgroep Bunnik1:00:06 
27Jannie Sluijs43Bunnik1:02:42 
28Danielle Glasmeier77Zeist1:04:13 
29Anita Hoogerwerf76Zeist1:06:40 
30Reina Sikkema Utrecht1:14:10 
31Susan van kuuren Utrecht1:14:10 
 
MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1William Verheul80Utrecht36:39 
2Wouter-Dirk Huitzing84Utrecht37:58 
3Reinoud de Groot83Utrecht38:29 
4Joris van Berkel83Utrecht39:10 
5Erwin van den Ham Haastrecht39:15 
6F. Verboom89Utrecht39:21 
7Erik Zijlstra67Hilversum39:26 
8Marc Debets68U-Track39:36 
9Stijn Boode85Utrecht39:57 
10Teije Middelkoop84Utrecht40:07 
11Jelle Lyskawa87Amsterdam40:13 
12Kees Terhorst60Houten40:21 
13Edwin van Voorthuizen76Maarn40:35 
14Henk de Jong67Bunschoten-Spakenbur40:37 
15bastian jansen78Utrecht40:55 
16Hans Overbeek63Polsbroek40:58 
17Jan Koelewijn62Bunschoten-Spakenbur41:03 
18Dennis Rijnbeek72Huis ter Heide Ut42:24 
19Winan van Houdt77Utrecht42:25 
20Semjan van Duin82Hellas42:28 
21Sander Rooken84Utrecht42:31 
22Justus van de Sande83Utrecht42:49 
23Claudius Teijgeler60Schiedam43:11 
24Gerard Odijk65Schalkwijk43:15 
25Gerrad Bultje84Baarn43:44 
26Frank Veugen65Munstergeleen43:45 
27Matthijs Ziepzeerder75Utrecht43:47 
28Giovanni van Dopperen64IJsselstein Ut43:56 
29Cees Pierik78U-Track44:01 
30Yuozi Rietveld80Utrecht44:01 
31Willem Biemolt66Utrecht44:01 
32Bassam George Wartan69Loopgroep Athletic P44:10 
33Bart Jongbloets86Utrecht44:19 
34Willem Vedder69Bunschoten-Spakenbur44:43 
35Fabian Jacobs87Utrecht44:49 
36Eric van Rooijen83Utrecht44:54 
37Mark Wijnberger77Ede Gld44:58 
38Thomas Sijtsma85Utrecht44:59 
39Maarten Lindenhovius66Utrecht45:09 
40Remko Groot73GAC Hilversum45:18 
41Teun Lamers82Utrecht45:22 
42Arno Priem60Pijnenburg45:38 
43Geert Ramakers66Loopgroep Bunnik45:49 
44Alex van Ginkel68Harmelen45:51 
45Peter van't Verlaat68Houten45:58 
46Teunis Jan de Gelder93Bergschenhoek46:05 
47Martin Horstynck58Utrecht46:17 
48Dolf Snel51De Bilt46:22 
49Alain van Hoof67Gouda46:35 
50Michael Voet79Pijnenburg46:40 
51Allard Horstman88Utrecht46:53 
52Niek Spreen Brouwer59Hellas46:59 
53Guus Melkert68Utrecht47:00 
54Bart van de Ven76Zeist47:02 
55Gerjan Vasse76Utrecht47:04 
56Pelle Rombouts80Utrecht47:07 
57Johan Hoogendoorn74Harderwijk47:18 
58Ed Geerlings60U-Track47:24 
59Joost Kraan81Oudewater47:26 
60Evert Driessen85Fit48:08 
61Gert-Jan Bes85Utrecht48:11 
62Michel van den Brink86Woerden48:20 
63Marco Roeland64Fit48:20 
64Ties Obers86Utrecht48:26 
65PB Krenknip?70Utrecht48:28 
66Eric Cats61IJsselstein Ut48:33 
67Swen Adriaensen90Utrecht48:34 
68Robin van Rijnsoever82Fit48:42 
69Jan Hoenderdaal59Pijnenburg48:46 
70Hans Wortel55Zeist48:50 
71Rudi de Reuver62Utrecht48:51 
72Kees vd Zande58Nieuwegein49:00 
73Embrecht van Groesen61IJsselstein Ut49:09 
74frans van der Waals56Soest49:11 
75Jan Klein Poelhuis86Utrecht49:12 
76Jan Heijdra86Odijk49:23 
77Ed van den Brink65Houten49:34 
78Tony Gaillard44Pijnenburg49:35 
79Ron Stam66Zeist49:35 
80Matthijs Limburg76Mijdrecht49:38 
81Hans Vergeer50Woerden49:50 
82Tjeu Otten57Zeist49:54 
83Peter van Angeren90Utrecht50:08 
84Richard Mostard61Soest50:28 
85Rob Knoren65Harmelen50:30 
86Jan Schmitz57Utrecht50:30 
87Henny Bosselaar49BAV51:27 
88Pieter van Alphen42Houten51:38 
89Jos Mascini56Amsterdam Zuidoost51:49 
90Ybele Smeden61Utrecht51:51 
91Lies-Jan de Wildt61Zeist51:57 
92Frits de Reeper56Bilthoven52:28 
93Bert Beemer57Loopgroep Bunnik52:58 
94Frank van Geffen51Pijnenburg53:08 
95Harry Boerma63Utrecht53:27 
96Jos van rijt53Amersfoort53:42 
97Johan Vos82Utrecht53:53 
98Maarten Stuivenberg80Utrecht54:17 
99Paul Engelbertink81Utrecht54:18 
100Karel Drexhage49Utrecht54:53 
101Martijn de Jonge71Utrecht55:14 
102Klaas Dolsma68Houten55:18 
103Peter Meijer59Fit55:37 
104Arno Baars60Utrecht55:42 
105A Schuitman56Amsterdam55:47 
106Frans op de Weegh57Utrecht56:53 
107Gert Mulder56Utrecht57:05 
108Willem Addink55Nieuwegein57:10 
109Alfred Wouterse64Loopgroep Bunnik57:59 
110Frank Aalten64Soest59:25 
111Jasper Reekers76Utrecht59:26 
112John de Vries Baarn1:00:30 
113Ab Reitz51De Meern1:04:11 
114Herman van der Meer48Utrecht1:04:13 
 
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marina van Dijk86Altis19:37 
2Floor Giezman85Hellas19:56 
3Marlies Wabeke86U-Track20:12 
4Monica Gorska79Hellas21:31 
5Bernadette Vink86BAV23:38 
6Wietske Brouwer96Phoenix23:59 
7Femke Brouwer00Phoenix24:09 
 
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tatjana Cernochova76Hellas19:25 
 
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lorraine Bruin67Hellas19:42 
 
V55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ans van Veenendaal53Loopgroep Aart Stigt24:18 
 
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Milco Driessen88Hellas15:28 
2Maarten van Ommen80Phoenix16:39 
3Mark Broekman85Phoenix17:12 
4Ids Dijkstra94U-Track17:54 
5Vincent Hendriks84Fit18:18 
6Reinier Stroo80Hellas18:59 
7Daan Dekker93U-Track19:02 
8Martijn Estor78Phoenix21:42 
 
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eric Korver69Hellas17:01 
2Jeroen Swildens78Hellas17:10 
3Bart van de Bunt78Pijnenburg18:05 
4Paul de Vries75Fit19:59 
 
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Peter Schipper61Hoogland18:28 
2Giovanni Dhondt67Hellas19:43 
3Peter Mochel63Hellas20:21 
 
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Robert de Smet46Atverni21:52 
 
VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karin Vlemmix79Zeist20:13 
2Naomi Renssen99Houten21:29 
3Lobke Gierman83Utrecht21:42 
4Emy van der Wielen89Ledeacker22:01 
5Iris van der Veen89Utrecht22:05 
6Ida Sanders85Utrecht22:40 
7Annick Senten80Utrecht24:08 
8Linda van den Goor92Utrecht24:14 
9Quirine van den Brink99Houten25:10 
10Joyce Hutten80Hellas25:42 
11Erna Jongman67Utrecht25:46 
12Amerens Vredenberg63Utrecht26:08 
13Gerjanne van Oort88Utrecht26:37 
14Marjet van Oort85Utrecht26:37 
15Tineke de Groot-Schrod60WZK Tri Team Wassena26:47 
16Carina van Roekel80Utrecht26:47 
17Marieke van de Meuleng78Werkhoven27:04 
18Marian Beukema73Utrecht27:06 
19Fona van Riet70Utrecht27:19 
20Nelly Hoofs56Zeist28:13 
21Rebecca van de Kar89Utrecht28:18 
22Marian Keus74Utrecht28:22 
23Hinke Siebinga94Utrecht28:23 
24Evelien Baljet74Utrecht28:49 
25Mirca Weyers85Oudewater29:25 
26Mirjam Kramer91Amersfoort29:33 
27Saskia Pepping80Utrecht30:18 
28Renske Weijers84Utrecht31:37 
29Ingrid Knoren66Harmelen31:40 
30Yuen Oh80Bilthoven42:00 
 
MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aram van Brussel84Utrecht19:01 
2Bart van der Wal Zeist19:12 
3Vincent Sokolowski82 19:26 
4Pieter van der Mijle85Utrecht19:29 
5Rob Verkerk61Hellas20:10 
6Sieger de Blok78Utrecht20:27 
7Koen Cuijpers91Utrecht20:55 
8Joep Appelman91Utrecht20:58 
9Joep Kokkeler85Amersfoort21:03 
10Willem Verhoeven94Utrecht21:27 
11Marco Eerker87De Bilt21:28 
12Roger Bours78De Bilt21:34 
13Jeroen Sitters82Baarn22:00 
14Hans Ras62Utrecht22:17 
15Ingo van Heusden88Soest22:40 
16Hans van Oort52Utrecht23:12 
17Dirk Blees88Utrecht23:49 
18Egbert Tick55Utrecht24:03 
19Angelo van Keulen91Utrecht24:06 
20Mark Slingerland77Utrecht25:55 
21Wan-Ho Groenenstein73Bilthoven26:27 
22Koos Walrave47Bunnik26:27 
23Mark Drost79Utrecht26:45 
24Marcel Bas66Utrecht29:46 
25J. Mertens67Baarn36:33 
 
voorlopige uitslag
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-05-2013 23:35