UITSLAGENLIJST
10-06-2012 22:43                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Marc Boes              78 Hellas                  34:25
    2 Joshua Groen           79 Triathlon               35:09
    3 Jiri Kemper            77 AV '23                  35:24
    4 Rik Wolswinkel         77 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    35:27
    5 Harm van Dijken        79 Hellas                  36:58
    6 Bart van de Bunt       78 Pijnenburg              37:50
    7 Pieter-Jelle Moenander 78 Hellas                  37:54
    8 Reinier Stroo          80 Hellas                  39:03
    9 Paul vd Voort vd Kleij 78 Hellas                  40:45
   10 Jeroen Hijzelendoorn   85 U-Track                 41:42
   11 Ewout Sikking          85 Fit                     44:52
                                                             
      M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Dennis van Doorn       72 Phoenix                 37:21
    2 Vincent Veldstra       76 Hellas                  37:48
    3 Falco van Dijck        75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:51
    4 John Sloof             73 Hellas                  38:57
    5 Ton Sweep              72 GAC Hilversum           39:15
    6 Erik den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              39:20
    7 Lars van Westerlaak    72 U-Track                 42:54
    8 Martin Stolk           72 Pijnenburg              43:34
                                                             
      M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Eric Korver            69 Hellas                  35:09
    2 Gerben Zomer           71 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    35:32
    3 Joop Pauw              71 Hellas                  35:49
    4 Frans Jorna            68 Hellas                  36:32
    5 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  41:38
    6 Kees van Zantwijk      68 Hellas                  41:39
    7 Peter Borst            68 Trecho                  41:59
    8 Holger Cremer          67 U-Track                 42:53
    9 Rob te Koppele         68 Atverni                 43:01
   10 John Versteeg          67 Hellas                  43:33
   11 Marco de Grauw         69 Hellas                  44:57
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Florian Koopmans       67 Running AP              38:13
    2 Wytze Muyzert          64 Ron Clarke              38:30
    3 Jacob Alkema           65 Phoenix                 38:42
    4 Camiel Verweij         66 Hellas                  38:46
    5 Jos Bloem              66 Pijnenburg              39:55
    6 Titus Blom             65 Pijnenburg              40:47
    7 Marcus Bruin           66 Nieuwegein              41:32
    8 Eric Minjon            65 Nieuwegein              42:55
    9 Richard Voorintholt    65 Pijnenburg              43:38
                                                             
      M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Peter Nijssen          61 Hellas                  39:01
    2 Hans Rawee             60 Triathlon               39:18
    3 Cees van Wengerden     60 Hellas                  39:32
    4 Theo van de Beek       58 Pijnenburg              39:55
    5 Anton Kiewiet          62 Hellas                  40:27
    6 Mark Groote Bromhaar   61 Veluwe                  40:51
    7 Adry de Klein          57 Pijnenburg              41:10
    8 Paul Kommeren          61 Phoenix                 42:43
    9 Henk Jan Bierling      61 Hellas                  44:36
   10 Rob Stofberg           57 Clytoneus               44:53
   11 John Bakker            60 Hellas                  50:59
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Jos ter Brake          55 Atverni                 41:11
    2 Sjaak Vreugdenhil      55 Pijnenburg              42:11
    3 Ruud de Boer           55 Triathlon               42:58
    4 Berend Drenth          57 Pijnenburg              45:03
    5 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              48:26
                                                             
      M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Wim van Ravenhorst     51 Triathlon               43:36
    2 Jan Stolker            51 avVN                    43:50
    3 Rob Pit                51 BAV                     44:17
                                                             
      M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Fred Tap               42 Hellas                  47:55
    2 Pieter van Alphen      42 avVN                    50:45
    3 Hans Oostindiën        46 BAV                     52:29
    4 Cor Dorrestijn         41 Hellas                  54:05
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Ilonka van den Hengel  87 Hellas                  42:12
                                                             
      V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Stéfanie van de Pol    77 Fit                     55:50
                                                             
      V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  38:46
    2 Karin van der Giessen  72 Fortuna                 44:37
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Anneke Stavenga-vd Meu 63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:22
    2 Yvonne van der Velden  63 OSS-VOLO                43:44
    3 Hilda Brak             65 Clytoneus               48:26
                                                             
      V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              47:14
                                                             
      V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Lotje Hakker           49 Pijnenburg              53:10
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Mieke van Kollenburg   83 Utrecht                 44:21
    2 Eefje Smit             81 Utrecht                 45:37
    3 Sytske Weidema         79 Utrecht                 46:09
    4 Mirjam van Leeuwen     67 Utrecht                 46:30
    5 Wilma Versteeg         63 Austerlitz              49:53
    6 Nienke Kronemeijer     73 De Bilt                 50:41
    7 Hubertine Hingstman    53 Houten                  50:47
    8 Inge Verhoeven         84 Utrecht                 50:48
    9 Margot Meijssen        80 Breukelen Ut            50:56
   10 Karin Kuipers          89 Utrecht                 51:49
   11 Sharon Tensen          89 Amsterdam               52:06
   12 Ria Enthoven           59 Utrecht                 52:46
   13 Laura Rupp             69 Utrecht                 53:00
   14 Annette Bax            68 Utrecht                 54:43
   15 Carlijn Voorend        86 Amsterdam               56:04
   16 Mariska Vollerweg      70 Utrecht                 56:04
   17 Rina van Vugt          79 Soest                   56:57
   18 Irene Drexhage         86 Utrecht                 58:25
   19 Lisette Heijstee       69 Nieuwegein              58:46
   20 M. van Harmelen        81 Leiden                  58:53
   21 Saskia Pepping         80 Utrecht                 58:55
   22 Anouk Monne            76 Utrecht                 59:52
   23 Merel Wormgoor         75 Utrecht                 59:52
   24 Joyce van Woudenberg   90 Maarssen              1:00:21
   25 Eelke Rutten           81 Utrecht               1:01:26
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Ruben van Kooten Nieke 93 Utrecht                 37:06
    2 William Verheul        80 Utrecht                 37:11
    3 Mike Flipsen           76 Utrecht                 39:14
    4 Henk de Jong           67 Bunschoten-Spakenbur    39:34
    5 Jorrit Thiele          82 Utrecht                 40:04
    6 Bart Hoeksma           80 Amsterdam               40:14
    7 Roge Cuijpers          84 Sint Odilienberg        40:24
    8 Guido Bonzet           80 Amsterdam               40:36
    9 Jan Koelewijn          62 Bunschoten-Spakenbur    40:46
   10 Klaas Huijbregts       80 Utrecht                 40:59
   11 Koen Hijzelendoorn     93 Woerden                 41:04
   12 Mats Teeuw             69 Utrecht                 41:48
   13 Jeroen Verheul         71 Maarssen                42:02
   14 Gerben de Graaf        73 Utrecht                 42:02
   15 Marc van Rijn          76 Utrecht                 42:12
   16 Ingmar Brouwer         64 Vleuten                 42:17
   17 Rob Jansen             61 Utrecht                 42:33
   18 Dennis Rijnbeek        72 Utrecht                 42:39
   19 Jelle van de Poel      71 Utrecht                 42:45
   20 Justus van de Sande    83 Utrecht                 43:00
   21 Gerard Agterberg       62 Utrecht                 43:18
   22 Willem Biemolt         66 Utrecht                 43:20
   23 Nick Jong              89 Blokker                 43:23
   24 Nico Baas              58 Bleskensgraaf ca        43:32
   25 Mark van Oostrum       70 IJsselstein Ut          43:39
   26 Maarten Lindenhovius   66 Utrecht                 43:41
   27 Hennie Holtman         66 Utrecht                 43:44
   28 Arjen Kruithof         77 Nieuwegein              44:02
   29 Berend Kaspers         78 IJsselstein Ut          44:14
   30 Maarten Boddeüs        77 Utrecht                 44:17
   31 Willem Vedder          69 Bunschoten-Spakenbur    44:20
   32 Sander Steijn          88 Amsterdam               44:40
   33 Sjak Okkerman          57 Utrecht                 44:57
   34 Martin horstink        58 Utrecht                 45:27
   35 Alain van Hoof         67 Gouda                   45:31
   36 David Gerrits          68 Ede Gld                 45:42
   37 Peter Witteman         63 Utrecht                 45:45
   38 Funs Spiertz           65 Utrecht                 45:45
   39 Marco Fais             66 's-Gravenhage           45:53
   40 Roel Janssens          85 Utrecht                 45:55
   41 Christiaan van Bochove 80 Vleuten                 45:57
   42 Geert Ramakers         66 Bunnik                  46:03
   43 Swen Adriaensen        90 Utrecht                 46:18
   44 Bart van Zanten        64 Hilversum               46:19
   45 Marcel Uppelschoten    66 Utrecht                 46:21
   46 Tjeerd Oppedijk        68 De Bilt                 46:31
   47 Peter van 't Verlaat   68 Houten                  46:33
   48 Embrecht van Groesen   61 IJsselstein Ut          46:41
   49 Guido Wagemans         64 Nieuwegein              46:42
   50 Johan Simon Hoogendoor 74 Soest                   46:46
   51 David Karels           77 Utrecht                 46:57
   52 Michiel Brouwer        63 Utrecht                 46:59
   53 Stefan van der Heijden 69 Huizen                  47:03
   54 Eric Cats              61 IJsselstein Ut          47:21
   55 Rob Knoren             65 Harmelen                47:22
   56 Dolf Snel              51 De Bilt                 47:36
   57 Herman van Dam         64 Utrecht                 47:42
   58 Siebert Knipscheer     83 Utrecht                 47:52
   59 Paul Engelbertink      81 Utrecht                 47:55
   60 Marco Roeland          64 Zeist                   48:02
   61 Nick Könitzer          67 Nieuwegein              48:02
   62 Dirk van de Ruit          Utrecht                 48:05
   63 Peter van Angeren      90 Utrecht                 48:30
   64 Alexander Ceskel       80 Utrecht                 48:41
   65 Gert-Jan van de Waal   87 Utrecht                 48:42
   66 Christiaan van Dijk    80 Utrecht                 48:46
   67 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 48:47
   68 Harry Boerma           63 Utrecht                 48:51
   69 Rob Froonhoff          66 Amersfoort              49:36
   70 Rinse de Valk          69 Utrecht                 49:44
   71 Erwin Rebergen         68 Utrecht                 49:47
   72 Gert-Jan Bes           85 Utrecht                 49:51
   73 Jack Groen             61 Utrecht                 50:04
   74 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   50:10
   75 Dick Duit              54 Zeist                   50:10
   76 Jeroen Windt           67 Utrecht                 50:10
   77 Jan Michielsen         73 Utrecht                 50:14
   78 Jos Moscini            56 Amsterdam Zuidoost      50:32
   79 Gertjan de Jong        71 Utrecht                 50:56
   80 Jack van den Hengel    66 Odijk                   50:56
   81 Gijs van der Neut      86 Utrecht                 51:08
   82 Jacques Hazelzet       63 Utrecht                 51:17
   83 Paul Versteegen        62 Utrecht                 51:34
   84 Patrick Laan           70 Soest                   51:36
   85 Jeroen Kooijmaten      70 Zeist                   51:53
   86 Gert-Jan Kroon         67 Utrecht                 51:57
   87 John Knopper           64 Soest                   52:23
   88 Jim Terlingen          65 Utrecht                 52:28
   89 Piet Kurmheim             Utrecht                 52:52
   90 Frans van Kampenhout   60 Amsterdam               52:55
   91 Tom Breuker            76 Utrecht                 53:16
   92 Gerard Pot             51 De Meern                53:20
   93 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                53:26
   94 Hendrik Pothof         76 Amsterdam               53:28
   95 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              53:53
   96 Roy Vrieling           78 Groningen               54:37
   97 Piet Callaars          58 Utrecht                 56:18
   98 Hans Welling           86 Vinkeveen               57:51
   99 Frans van Bragt        56 Utrecht                 58:10
  100 Karel Drexhage         49 Utrecht                 58:26
  101 Steven Hus             72 Utrecht                 59:52
  102 John van Woudenberg    64 Maarssen              1:00:20
  103 Franklin Marlin        68 Utrecht               1:01:26
                                                             
      MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                  
    1 Cees van Maanen        86 Hellas                  16:47
    2 Sven Duits             78 Triathlon               17:12
    3 Vincent Hendriks       84 Fit                     17:58
    4 Jordin Bijstra         95 Zuidwal                 18:00
    5 Vincent Sokolowski     82 Hellas                  20:02
    6 Maarten van Vulpen     81 Loopgroep Bunnik        20:43
                                                             
      M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Paul de Vries          75 Fit                     19:45
    2 Marcel Wiegand Bruss   70 Atverni                 19:54
    3 Martin van Solinge     68 Loopgroep Bunnik        20:01
    4 Remko Groot            73 GAC Hilversum           21:17
    5 Erik van Woudenberg    69 Hellas                  21:50
                                                             
      M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Bert Kamphorst         60 Phoenix                 18:11
                                                             
      M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Gerrit Spijker         54 Hellas                  22:38
    2 Azelarab Alj           52 avVN                    24:07
    3 Ton Duits              44 Amersfoort              25:05
    4 Ruud Ambags            48 Pijnenburg              26:21
                                                             
      V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Tatjana Cernochova     76 Hellas                  20:02
                                                             
      V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL                                   
    1 Marijke Kroon          59 Phoenix                 22:02
    2 Rini van Blokland      64 Phoenix                 29:19
                                                             
      VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL                                 
    1 Desirée Florisson      87 Utrecht                 22:49
    2 T. Ponjee              77 Utrecht                 23:32
    3 Wietske Brouwer        96 Phoenix                 23:37
    4 Leontien Ridder        62 De Bilt                 23:58
    5 Lisa Brandenburg       99 Phoenix                 24:38
    6 Inge Balvers           85 Wijk bij Duurstede      24:44
    7 Femke Brouwer          00 Phoenix                 25:19
    8 Dieta Kruise           72 Bunnik                  25:50
    9 Sanne van Enk          02 Phoenix                 26:11
   10 Amerens Vredenberg     63 Utrecht                 26:37
   11 Fiona van Riet         70 Utrecht                 28:03
   12 Jannie de Vos          55 Zeist                   28:03
   13 Marian Keus            74 Utrecht                 28:06
   14 Carina van Roekel      80 Utrecht                 28:13
   15 Margo van der Elzen    59 Hollandsche Rading      29:51
   16 Njambi Atema           77 Utrecht                 30:08
   17 Judith van Reedt Dortl 84 Utrecht                 31:07
   18 Gizem Besorak          73 Utrecht                 31:44
   19 Jeane Jansen Ketelaars 57 Utrecht                 31:47
   20 Karen van Rijn         66 Vledderveen Dr          32:13
   21 Kirsten de Meijer      78 Utrecht                 33:15
   22 Marga van Haren        62 Utrecht                 34:42
   23 Ingrid Knoren          66 Harmelen                34:45
   24 Miranda van Woudenberg 66 Maarssen                34:51
   25 Sandra van der Schleij 51 Capelle aan den IJss    37:58
   26 Rixt Bode              77 Utrecht                 38:07
   27 Rieneke van Eck        80 Utrecht                 38:07
   28 Tosca de Jong          63 Utrect                  38:08
                                                             
      MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL                                 
    1 Jop Teepen             87 Utrecht                 17:20
    2 Wouter Foppen          88 Utrecht                 17:35
    3 Willem Gerritsen       79 Wijk bij Duurstede      18:20
    4 Messaoud Dardouri      95 Nieuwegein              19:04
    5 Boudewijn Happe        69 Nieuwegein              19:34
    6 Wiel Wijnen            98 Nieuwegein              19:58
    7 Cees Pierik            78 Bilthoven               20:26
    8 Tim van Enk            00 Phoenix                 20:29
    9 Piet Peiren            71 Utrecht                 21:03
   10 Jort Brandenburg       97 Phoenix                 21:06
   11 Rob Bijl               55 Bilthoven               21:11
   12 Mario Verwer           67 Utrecht                 21:44
   13 Teun van Lier          81 Amsterdam               23:54
   14 Jeroen Vermeulen       65 Utrecht                 25:27
   15 William Konings        82 Utrecht                 25:33
   16 Rene Niemeijer         68 Roden                   26:07
   17 Theo Vork              38 Utrecht                 26:21
   18 Koos Walrave           47 Bunnik                  27:07
   19 Piet van der Heijden   57 Utrecht                 28:01
   20 W. Schippers           51 Bilthoven               28:20
   21 Paul Derksen           63 Groenekan               28:30
   22 Michiel Ijff           73 Utrecht                 28:48
   23 Joop Adriaensen        63 Utrecht                 28:55
   24 Aad de Jong            61 Rotterdam               32:53
   25 Silvy Belfort          73 Utrecht                 33:15
   26 L. Frans               59 's-Hertogenbosch        36:22
   27 Jaap van den Berg      44 Utrecht                 36:57
   28 Ronald Eggink          58 Winterswijk             40:48