ZOMERAVONDCUP VIERDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 6 JUNI 2007
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
                                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Fouad Fertoute         73 Spirit Oud Beijerlan    33:42
    2 Martijn Broekman       83 Triathlon               34:05
    3 Robert van de Werff    75 Hellas                  35:41
    4 Erik van den Broek     81 Triathlon               36:59
    5 Erik den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              37:33
    6 Bart Gerrits           80 Tartlétos               37:34
    7 Marc Boes              78 Hellas                  38:32
    8 Mark van Hoorn         74 Altis                   39:07
    9 Niels van der Meer     83 Triathlon               39:23
   10 Bas van den Tweel      84 Triathlon               40:53
   11 Sieger de Blok         78 Phoenix                 41:38
   12 Remko Groot            73 GAC Hilversum           43:03
   13 Ference Bogert-Oostrom 75 OSM '75                 43:05
                                                             
      M35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Ronald op der Heijde   67 Triathlon               35:22
    2 Ben van Dijk           69 Hellas                  35:33
    3 David Kleijn           68 Loopgroep PK            37:48
    4 Richard Koot           69 Pijnenburg              38:21
    5 Frans Woerden          70 De Veenlopers           39:18
    6 Sacco van Wessel       69 BAV                     42:24
    7 Matthieu Schenk        71 Hellas                  46:53
    8 Pieter Elstgeest       71 Hellas                  51:51
                                                             
      M40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Abraham Zewdie         64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    33:06
    2 Peter Mulder           65 Phoenix                 35:05
    3 Marcel Uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  35:37
    4 Nico van den Berg      64 Altis                   35:50
    5 Pierre Berntsen        63 AV '23                  36:09
    6 John van Rennes        64 Loopgroep PK            37:03
    7 Luc Kepers             63 Altis                   38:39
    8 Rene Cazander          64 Hellas                  39:14
    9 Astitou Tissoudali     63 AV Aalsmeer             39:36
   10 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:10
   11 Diederik Aarendonk     65 Veteranen Nederland     40:17
   12 Marc Nieuwenhuizen     64 BAV                     40:36
   13 André Groen            63 BAV                     41:52
   14 Isaak Moc              65 Hellas                  43:52
   15 Marco Roeland          64 Fit                     44:29
   16 Max Kaspers            63 Hellas                  49:23
                                                             
      M45, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Izaak de Bruine        58 Altis                   35:46
    2 Max Putman             62 GAC Hilversum           37:55
    3 Per van Huis           59 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:24
    4 Willem Tijssen         60 Loopgroep PK            38:49
    5 Willem de Ruijter      60 BAV                     39:45
    6 Cees van Wengerden     60 Hellas                  39:46
    7 Theo van der Beek      58 Pijnenburg              41:09
    8 Sjaak Vervuurt         58 Hellas                  41:34
    9 Nico Landman           58 U-Track                 42:08
   10 Frits Ankersmit        57 Fit                     42:47
   11 John Bakker            60 Hellas                  43:20
   12 Bert van Eijk          58 Phoenix                 44:48
   13 Rene van Eijndthoven   62 U-Track                 48:13
   14 Aaldrik Tiktak         60 Pijnenburg              50:45
                                                             
      M50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 A B J Koeslag          54 Triathlon               39:51
    2 Jan van der Boom       53 Hellas                  41:24
    3 Edgar Cukier           56 Pijnenburg              41:50
    4 Hans de Goede          56 Pijnenburg              41:51
    5 Bert Nap               52 VAV                     42:43
    6 Rob Bijl               55 Hellas                  43:23
    7 Arthur Verstraete      54 Hellas                  44:17
    8 Albert Doelwijt        53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    46:28
    9 Gerrit Spijker         54 Hellas                  47:40
   10 Hans de Ree            56 Hellas                  48:23
   11 Johan van Santen       53 Veteranen Nederland     57:11
                                                             
      M55, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Jan Stolker            51 Veteranen Nederland     41:53
    2 Dirk den Oude          50 Pijnenburg              41:57
    3 Jakob Brunekreef       51 Hellas                  42:33
    4 Ad Vermeulen           49 Utrecht               1:01:12
                                                             
      M60, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 G J Smink              44 Triathlon               42:13
    2 Jan de Bont            42 Veteranen Nederland     43:15
    3 Piet van Alphen        42 Veteranen Nederland     45:11
    4 Bert Geelmuijden       46 Triathlon               45:39
    5 Evert van 't Veld      46 Veteranen Nederland     47:05
    6 Guus Reith             41 Hellas                  47:27
    7 Ton Duits              44 Triathlon               47:51
    8 Henk van d Ewilt       41 Veteranen Nederland     48:17
    9 Cor Dorresteijn        41 Hellas                  49:41
   10 Pieter 't Hart         44 Clytoneus               52:36
   11 Johan van Leeuwen      39 Hellas                  55:48
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Jeroen Swidens         78 Utrecht                 35:43
    2 Frans Jorna            68 Utrecht                 37:19
    3 Bart in 't Velt        78 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    38:39
    4 Westen                 69 Utrecht                 38:41
    5 <Onbekend>                                        38:41
    6 Bert Sandee            70 Utrecht                 39:17
    7 Paul vd Voort vd Kleij 68 Utrecht                 39:54
    8 Jacko de Kort          74 Woerden                 40:03
    9 Lars Palmgren          66 Utrecht                 40:04
   10 Mark-Peter vd Heuvel   80 Utrecht                 40:16
   11 Wout Heslinga          58 Utrecht                 40:22
   12 Leo de Ree             94 De Bilt                 40:42
   13 Paul de Vries          75 Zeist                   40:43
   14 Erwin Bartels          70 Nieuwegein              40:43
   15 Mark van Oostrum       70 Benschop                40:44
   16 Jan Kees Brouwer       61 Utrecht                 41:04
   17 Bart van der Bunt      78 Soest                   41:13
   18 Harry Vredendaal       47 Nieuwegein              41:18
   19 Rogier Dijkink         68 Amsterdam               41:19
   20 Jos Bloem              66 Soest                   41:28
   21 Maarten Deenen         79 Utrecht                 41:30
   22 Niels op den Kelder    77 Utrecht                 41:47
   23 Armijn Eikelboom       72 Utrecht                 41:51
   24 Abdel Saadoun          84 Diemen                  41:56
   25 Gert Jan van Montfoort 80 Utrecht                 42:03
   26 Leon Acda              74 Wijk aan Zee            42:07
   27 NIco de Bree           61 Vleuten                 42:18
   28 Simon Kuijster         66 Utrecht                 42:20
   29 Herwin Heijerman       69 Breukelen Ut            42:35
   30 Sander Frons           78 Utrecht                 42:36
   31 Rob Braun              82 Utrecht                 42:54
   32 Arthur Hoijnck         55 Utrecht                 42:59
   33 Johan Bosma            67 Utrecht                 43:01
   34 Menno den Ouden        75 Soest                   43:11
   35 Wim de Groot           60 Hekendorp               43:12
   36 Pim Hellema            52 Utrecht                 43:14
   37 Dennis Rijnders        72 Utrecht                 43:35
   38 Ruud van Dijk          65 Nieuwegein              43:41
   39 Wouter Meijers         80 Vleuten                 43:49
   40 Hans van den Eerenbeem 60 Diessen                 43:53
   41 Ciryll Schook          77 Utrecht                 44:11
   42 Walter Verkuil         77 Utrecht                 44:14
   43 Tjerk Jelluma          75 Woerden                 44:23
   44 Tim van Dantzig        79 Utrecht                 44:25
   45 Michiel Bakker         77 Utrecht                 44:26
   46 Romadan Boneya         90 Benschop                45:01
   47 Hennie Holtman         66 Utrecht                 45:02
   48 Stefan van der Heijden 69 Huizen                  45:16
   49 Falco van Dijck        75 Utrecht                 45:29
   50 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   45:30
   51 Maarten Jansen         55 Utrecht                 45:32
   52 Mark de Bruijn         77 Utrecht                 45:33
   53 Rob Knoren             65 Harmelen                45:43
   54 C Limburg              45 Soest                   45:56
   55 Pieter van Helvert     76 De Meern                45:59
   56 Jos van Rijt           53 Amersfoort              46:32
   57 Jeroen Peters          67 Utrecht                 46:37
   58 Bram Franken           84 Utrecht                 46:41
   59 Henk Horst             52 Eemnes                  46:44
   60 Paul Brandsma          59 Amersfoort              47:03
   61 Tom Pijpers            60 Almere                  47:04
   62 Ron Stam               66 Zeist                   47:14
   63 Marcel Engelsman       71 Utrecht                 47:18
   64 Johan van Luijn        51 Bunnik                  47:28
   65 Peter Bosman           52 Utrecht                 47:36
   66 Rick Bastiaans         67 Utrecht                 47:55
   67 Peter de Rijk          65 Houten                  48:30
   68 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                48:33
   69 Koos Plomp             61 Hollandsche Rading      48:40
   70 Leo Lancee             58 Zeist                   48:46
   71 Frans op de Weegh      57 Utrecht                 48:47
   72 Jan rinze van der Scho 64 Utrecht                 49:15
   73 Ron Bakker             68 Den Dolder              49:38
   74 Peter Ras              62 Pretoria                49:49
   75 Pieter Onderwater      62 Utrecht                 49:53
   76 Wesly Smit             83 Asch                    50:11
   77 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 50:20
   78 Peer Bataille          56 Utrecht                 50:26
   79 Frans van Kampenhout   60 Amsterdam               50:39
   80 Bart vd Ven            56 Utrecht                 50:44
   81 Jeroen Kooijman        70 Zeist                   50:53
   82 Leo van Veen           72 Utrecht                 51:03
   83 Marcel Stam            67 Utrecht                 51:09
   84 Jos Cornelissen        60 Aalsmeer                51:17
   85 Wim van Monfoort       47 IJsselstein Ut          52:05
   86 Floris Holtland        83 Utrecht                 52:28
   87 Cees Vork              36 Utrecht                 52:43
   88 Paul Vriend            67 Utrecht                 52:47
   89 Nick Sepp              42 Aalsmeer                53:49
   90 Jaco van Eck           78 Maarssen                53:50
   91 Ruud van Rein          58 Utrecht                 54:46
   92 Harm Wildenberg        74 Utrecht                 55:57
   93 Joost van Helvert      79 Utrecht                 56:54
   94 E van de Berg             Maarssen                57:25
   95 Rob van Attekum        69 Nieuwegein              57:29
   96 Rob Rijkse             72 Utrecht                 57:48
   97 Herman van der Meer    48 Utrecht               1:01:09
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Cathelijne van Straten 73 Phoenix                 44:20
    2 Nienke Oosterhof       80 Hellas                  56:32
    3 Ercolie Bossema        76 Hellas                1:00:18
                                                             
      V35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Agnes Schipper         68 Hellas                  39:31
    2 Lia Wijnberger         69 Phoenix                 39:58
                                                             
      V40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Ilse Land              63 Pijnenburg              45:04
    2 Ellen van Dijk-van der 64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    47:55
                                                             
      V45, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Esther Oerlemans       60 Hellas                  47:53
                                                             
      V50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Ella Witjes            57 Altis                   39:36
    2 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              46:42
    3 Adri van der Zon       55 Pijnenburg              50:43
    4 Annie van Rossum       54 Veteranen Nederland   1:18:24
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Femke Visser           80 Utrecht                 42:24
    2 Nathalie Backer        67 Diessen                 44:01
    3 Mirjam van Leeuwen     67 Utrecht                 44:27
    4 Wiebke Scheltema       70 Utrecht                 44:36
    5 Tessa van Rossenberg   78 Utrecht                 47:32
    6 Christa de Bruin       75 Utrecht                 48:24
    7 Marjanne Lam           71 Utrecht                 50:15
    8 Annemarie ten Bosch    63 Utrecht                 50:25
    9 Caroliene van der Salm 60 Bilthoven               50:45
   10 Monique Wiegel         77 Utrecht                 52:38
   11 Toke Huntjens          60 Bunnik                  52:39
   12 Marijke Verweij        61 Bilthoven               52:43
   13 Claudette Halkes       69 Utrecht                 52:48
   14 Margreet Jonge Poerink 61 Utrecht                 53:43
   15 Wilma de Brauw         63 Maartensdijk            54:11
   16 Teja de Groot          67 Utrecht                 55:03
   17 Alice Kornet           71 Utrecht                 55:29
   18 Nel Schimdt            58 Zeist                   55:41
   19 Aniat Henschen         59 Zeist                   56:32
   20 Hennie van Leeuwen-van 41 Nieuwegein              56:40
   21 Astrid Hijlkema        60 Zeist                   56:48
   22 Jose van Schuppen      59 Zeist                   57:40
   23 Mirjam Hoogendoorn     77 Utrecht                 59:12
   24 Hanny Rohm             70 Noordwijk Zh            59:21
   25 Anne-marie Verheul     69 Maarssen                59:42
   26 Susanne Termaat        78 Woerden               1:01:35
   27 Lutie Martens          55 Zeist                 1:02:48