Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 4

Utrecht - Woensdag 5 juni 2013

 
M SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jarno van Miltenburg88Hellas32:25 
2Arnout Salome79AAA35:06 
3Stefan Leeflang81AAA35:18 
4Niels-Peter Foppen85Loopgroep PK36:11 
5Harm van Dijken79Hellas36:19 
6Henk Ruiter80AAA36:38 
7Andre van Loo81Atverni38:31 
8Paul vd voort vd Kleij78Hellas39:15 
9Maarten van Vulpen81Loopgroep Bunnik39:57 
10Ewout Sikking85Fit42:47 
11Dies de Dreu79AAA43:16 
12Bas de Bruin81Pijnenburg44:31 
 
M 35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vincent Veldstra76Hellas36:03 
2Maarten Vermeij76Phanos36:35 
3Falco van Dijck75AAA38:10 
4Niels op den Kelder77Prins Hendrik39:12 
5Florian Hupkes75Hellas40:00 
6Edwin Bleijenbergh75Hellas42:41 
7Paul de Vries75Fit43:04 
8Evert-Jan Hanssen76AAA43:37 
 
M 40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerben Zomer71Loopgroep Aart Stigt36:03 
2John van Dijk69AKU36:07 
3John Sloof73Hellas37:41 
4Maarten de Bree68Hellas37:41 
5Erik den Oude72Pijnenburg39:52 
6Kees van Zantwijk68Hellas42:05 
7Marco de Grauw69Hellas42:07 
8Marcel Wiegand Bruss70Atverni42:14 
9Martin Stolk72Pijnenburg44:08 
10Lars van Westerlaak72U-Track44:12 
11Matthieu Schenk71Hellas54:43 
 
M 45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bart Wassenberg67Hellas33:55 
2Remko Klijn67Hellas39:11 
3Wytze Muyzert64Ron Clarke39:32 
4Ronald van der Heijde67Loopgroep Aart Stigt39:40 
5Jos Bloem66Pijnenburg39:44 
6Florian Koopmans67Running AP41:32 
7Diederik Aarendonk65avVN41:52 
8Niitjsh Zuidema67U-Track41:56 
9Rob te Koppele68Atverni43:18 
10Holger Cremer67U-Track43:24 
11John Hardeman66Hellas44:14 
12John Versteeg67Hellas45:48 
13Ecco de Vries65Hellas46:26 
14John Smit65AAA49:54 
 
M 50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jos Broekhuis59Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:27 
2Roberto Hofman63Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:49 
3Rob Jansen61Loopgroep Aart Stigt39:24 
4Anton Kiewiet62Hellas40:03 
5Frank van der Mark62Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:27 
6Jos Wijnen58Hellas41:19 
7Theo vd Beek58Pijnenburg41:35 
8Ernst Dörfel62Fit42:08 
9Henk Jan Biervliet61AAA44:28 
10Lenis Rutten58Atverni45:23 
11Ashok Jodha59avVN45:43 
12Sjaak Vervuurt58Hellas46:06 
13Paul Borgstein59Hellas47:11 
14Frans van Kampenhout60Hellas53:47 
 
M 55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Manuel Jose Conceicao57Hellas38:09 
2Henry Vredendaal57Atverni38:59 
3Jos ter Brake55Atverni41:22 
4Stef Rasch57Pijnenburg41:42 
5Teun Harteveld56Phoenix43:09 
6Frits Ankersmit57Fit43:38 
7Arthur Verstraete54Hellas43:48 
8Nico Landman58U-Track44:36 
9Rob Stofberg57Clytoneus45:10 
10Leo van den Hoven53Clytoneus45:36 
11Berend Drenth57Pijnenburg47:20 
 
M 60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frans Mocking52Atverni43:19 
2Kees Venselaar53Prins Hendrik43:50 
3Rob Plijnaar51avVN48:33 
4Jacob Brunekreef51Hellas52:11 
 
M 65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans Oostindiën46BAV53:08 
2Clemes Koeman45Hellas54:56 
 
V SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anouk Claessens85Hellas40:38 
 
V 35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annemieke Breukink74Hellas40:52 
 
V 45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Loes Lanting66Hellas49:22 
 
V 50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Astrid Hijlkema60Fit54:32 
 
V PRE, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Desirée Florisson87Utrecht45:03 
2Joyce Tross71De Bilt45:04 
3Marleen Flobbe83Dutch Runners46:18 
4Emy van der Wielen Ledeacker46:34 
5Witestke Donkersloot Utrecht47:48 
6Kris Black Utrecht48:40 
7Irene Drexhage86Utrecht49:08 
8Inge van Oostende84Utrecht49:20 
9Eefje Smit Utrecht49:51 
10Marije Bekke84De Bilt50:04 
11Inge Verhoeven84Utrecht50:31 
12Rixt Bode77Phoenix50:45 
13Marjon Boers60Phoenix50:53 
14Bianca van den Brink Utrecht50:53 
15Carla Wingelaar Maarssen51:02 
16Monique de Klerk Utrecht52:24 
17Sabine Branti Utrecht53:09 
18Dilys Renand Utrecht53:45 
19Hubertine Hingstman53Loopgroep Aart Stigt54:27 
20Vera de Groen Utrecht54:50 
21Kirsten de Meijer Utrecht56:51 
22Inge Gabriels90Utrecht59:23 
23Alies Oplaat66Vinkeveen59:41 
24Marianne Oostveen Utrecht1:00:06 
25Jeldan Bollema Utrecht1:01:03 
26Patricia van Os Maarssen1:02:22 
 
M PRE, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yunis Stitan Tuitjenhorn34:08 
2Jeffrey Vork85Breukelen Ut34:28 
3William Verheul80Utrecht36:16 
4Wouter-Dirk Huitzing84Utrecht37:44 
5Mrcel Uppelschoten66Utrecht37:52 
6Willem Gerritsen79Wijk bij Duurstede38:16 
7Rene Hage82Utrecht38:19 
8Marc Debets68U-Track38:52 
9Lars van der Meulen Utrecht38:57 
10Joris van Berkel83Utrecht39:10 
11Remco van Beek74Zeist39:31 
12Gerard de Heer68Utrecht39:35 
13Kees Terhorst60Houten39:39 
14Henk de Jong67Bunschoten-Spakenbur39:40 
15Matthijs Horlings89Amersfoort40:12 
16Klaas Huijbregts80Utrecht40:22 
17Edwin van Voorthuizen76Maarn40:40 
18Patrick Metschaar IJsselstein Ut41:19 
19Winan van Houdt77Utrecht41:32 
20Alex de Beer80Ecublens (SUI)42:35 
21Cees van Wengerden De Bilt42:38 
22Cees van Houten Hellas42:38 
23Ivo Dijs Houten42:49 
24Sander Rooken Utrecht43:09 
25Justus van de Sande83Utrecht43:13 
26Henk Tigelaar Voorburg43:13 
27Matthijs Ziepzeerder75Utrecht43:14 
28Jelle van der Poel Utrecht43:18 
29Jacco den Hollander Utrecht43:23 
30Giavanni van Dopperen IJsselstein Ut43:30 
31Hennie Holtman utrecht43:52 
32Renz Bassant84Utrecht43:53 
33Mark Wijnberger77Ede Gld43:53 
34Frank Veugen65Munstergeleen44:01 
35Nico Raas58Bleskensgraaf ca44:08 
36Willem Krijgsman79Lexmond44:16 
37Wouter van den Berg75Nieuwegein44:17 
38Eric van Rooijen83Utrecht44:32 
39Theo Moij Mijdrecht44:44 
40Maarten Lindenhovius66Utrecht44:45 
41Arie Maat Utrecht45:02 
42John Scholten87Utrecht45:17 
43Peter van 't Verlaat Houten45:17 
44Sjak Okkerman57Utrecht45:26 
45Jeroen Grootveld75Pijnenburg45:31 
46Willem Vedder69Bunschoten-Spakenbur45:50 
47Gerard Bijlholt73Rosmalen45:59 
48Ed Geerlings60U-Track46:12 
49Eddy van de Weerd Baarn46:13 
50jeroen Mertens Baarn46:13 
51Dolf Snel51De Bilt46:33 
52Evert Driessen85Fit46:44 
53Frans van der Waals Soest46:47 
54Daniel Meijer85Utrecht47:05 
55Joost Kraan81Oudewater47:08 
56Dennis Rijnbeek72Huis ter Heide Ut47:21 
57Tjeerd Oppedijk De Bilt47:21 
58Nick Könitzer67Nieuwegein47:24 
59Bas Kreukniet Utrecht47:44 
60Jan Heijdra86Odijk48:07 
61Johannes Mollerus utrecht48:24 
62Jelle Walther66Utrecht48:29 
63Robin van Rijnsoever82Fit48:32 
64Ton Gloudemans58Loopgroep Aart Stigt48:35 
65Hans Wortel55Zeist48:38 
66Wim Lammers Bleskensgraaf ca48:44 
67Ton Jongbloed Lopik48:53 
68Bassam George Wartan69Loopgroep Athletic P48:58 
69Rob Knoren65Harmelen48:59 
70Swen Adriaensen90Utrecht49:00 
71Rudi de Reuver62Utrecht49:16 
72Christiaan M. van Dijk80Utrecht49:43 
73Marco Roeland64Fit49:44 
74Erwin Rebergen68Utrecht49:47 
75Ed van den Brink65Houten49:50 
76Ron Fortman Leersum50:04 
77Mark Drost Utrecht50:23 
78Remco Corsten68Hellas50:27 
79Michiel Bakker utrecht50:31 
80Harry Boerma63Utrecht50:51 
81Jan Schnitz Utrecht51:10 
82Pieter van Alphen42Houten51:14 
83Thijs Oude Moleman75Utrecht51:29 
84Johan Klein Holte Zeist52:03 
85Jeroen Blaas Nieuwegein52:22 
86Jos Mascini56Amsterdam Zuidoost52:41 
87Michel van den Brink86Woerden52:41 
88Peter van 't End61Den Dolder52:44 
89Gertjan Rosken Utrecht52:46 
90Johan Vos82Utrecht52:49 
91Peter van Angeren90Utrecht53:19 
92Rinse de Valk Rhoon53:21 
93Martien Vis71Dutch Runners53:24 
94Jeroen Boers66Utrecht53:37 
95Piet Kventimin Utrecht54:01 
96Edwin Thoma75Utrecht54:23 
97Jack van den Hengel66Hellas54:48 
98Fred Scherrenberg Utrecht54:52 
99Joost Gijsbers54Fit54:53 
100Gert Mulder56Utrecht55:05 
101Edward mac Gillavry77Utrecht55:28 
102Stef Van Leeuwe Maarssen55:34 
103Siebert Knipscheer83Utrecht55:37 
104Karel Drexhage Utrecht56:12 
105Paul Brandsma59Amersfoort56:57 
106Eric Cats61IJsselstein Ut57:02 
107Peter Eppenga Zeist57:05 
108Jos Reijn47Soest58:42 
109Anton van der Grift73Nieuwegein1:00:59 
110Herman van der Meer Utrecht1:02:31 
 
M SEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rik Goethals92Pijnenburg17:12 
2Vincent Hendriks84Fit17:23 
3Ruben van Kooten Nieke93Utrecht17:40 
4Matthijs van Goor89Altis18:20 
5Camiel Kruiswijk90BAV18:30 
6Reinier Stroo80Hellas19:07 
7Arjan Janssen82Hellas19:08 
 
M 35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeroen Swildens78Hellas16:53 
2Eric Korver69Hellas16:58 
3Bart van de Bunt78Pijnenburg17:57 
4Rik Wolswinkel77Hellas18:28 
 
M 45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bert Kamphorst60Phoenix17:54 
2Riny van Brienen63Hellas18:28 
3Camiel Verweij66Hellas18:54 
4Rene Rensen62Hellas19:01 
5Giovanni Dhondt67Hellas19:48 
6Paul Kommeren61Phoenix21:06 
7André Knop62Loopgroep Aart Stigt21:14 
 
M 55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wout Bosch55avVN20:23 
 
V SEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilonka van den Hengel87Hellas19:51 
2Bernadette Vink86BAV23:44 
3Femke Brouwer00Phoenix24:19 
4Marina Bos90BAV26:07 
 
V 35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Agnes Schipper68Hellas19:08 
2Denise de Beer76Loopgroep Aart Stigt22:16 
 
V 45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marijke Kroon59Phoenix22:22 
 
V PRE, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karin Vlemmix79Fit20:31 
2Denise van Deursen83Utrecht24:50 
3Tessa Verweij02Maarssen24:59 
4Esther Langkous Bilthoven25:03 
5Simone Janse Utrecht25:39 
6Amerens Vredenberg63Utrecht26:16 
7Iris Schiebergen Utrecht26:49 
8Gertruud van Rossum63Dutch Runners27:23 
9Daisy Devente Utrecht27:24 
10Claudette Corinde72Utrecht27:34 
11Eva van der Pluijm Utrecht28:06 
12Mirca Weyers85Oudewater28:36 
13Yuana Milis Utrecht28:39 
14Lisette Heijstee - Oud69Nieuwegein28:40 
15Jacqueline van der Mhe Utrecht28:41 
16Sasja Suidgeest86Harderwijk28:58 
17Mirjam Kramer91Amersfoort29:06 
18Renske Weijers84Utrecht29:40 
19José Vork59Loenen ad Vecht29:48 
20Michelle Reitsma93Zeist30:26 
21Eveline Mos81Utrecht31:00 
22Daniëlle Glasmeier77Zeist32:13 
23Khadajh67Utrecht32:30 
24Ingrid Knoren Harmelen32:33 
25Sabine van Esch90Utrecht32:36 
26Jessica Swart Utrecht32:47 
27Karlijne van Roosmalen Utrecht33:12 
28Barbara Brus76Utrecht33:13 
29Leonie Walters Utrecht34:02 
30Nienke Lettinga47Maarn37:33 
 
M PRE, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jop Teepen87Utrecht16:54 
2Erik van Middelkoop82Utrecht17:52 
3Pieter van der Mijle85Utrecht18:08 
4Sven de Paauw92 18:25 
5Ger Inberg81Utrecht18:27 
6Dennis Vork87Loenen ad Vecht19:40 
7Casper Peters91Maarssen19:41 
8Koen Cuijpers91Utrecht19:46 
9Joep Appelman91Utrecht19:48 
10Jan de Graaf66Houten20:00 
11Gerben de Graaf73Utrecht20:16 
12Ries van Os52Utrecht20:53 
13Sander van Kappel Utrecht20:57 
14David de Jong85Utrecht21:01 
15Roell Floor81Nieuwegein21:01 
16Maarten Boddeüs77Utrecht21:23 
17Ron van der Linden67IJsselstein21:26 
18Fabian Lustig72Utrecht21:28 
19Ingo van Heusden88Soest21:32 
20Hans Ras Utrecht21:33 
21Chris Gerrits84Utrecht21:44 
22Hans van den Ham62Bunnik21:50 
23Michel Huntelaar  22:35 
24Herman van Dam64Utrecht22:38 
25Henk-Jan Wieberdink85Elspeet22:42 
26Wim van Wijngaarden Utrecht22:46 
27Dylan Engelen Utrecht22:47 
28Jan Tesselaar69Utrecht22:49 
29Theo Deur57Amerongen23:51 
30Floris Zijlstra Utrecht23:55 
31Angelo van Keulen91Utrecht23:59 
32Michel Kauffman Utrecht24:45 
33Carel Middelweerd57Utrecht25:01 
34Rick van de Kamp89Harderwijk25:07 
35Redouan El Allafi97Utrecht25:57 
36Calvin Han98De Meern25:57 
37Jan Sakko69Utrecht26:53 
38David Vrolijk Utrecht27:36 
39Kees Goethals52Zeist27:39 
40Maarten Oostveen96Utrecht29:27 
41Marcel Ras66Utrecht29:28 
42Hans Schenk42De Meern29:48 
43Lowell Melika Teichroe Utrecht31:23 
44Stijn van der Hidde99Utrecht32:48 
45Koen van Woudenberg85Utrecht32:48 
46Martin van der Berg66Utrecht34:18 
47Jaap van der Berg44Utrecht36:00 
 
V PRE, 3 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Suzanne Jansen -Spigt Utrecht16:51 
2Marline Atteveld Utrecht18:06 
3Fanny de Vries Utrecht18:11 
4Charlotte Borst Utrecht18:11 
5Joke Kuper Utrecht18:17 
6Deborah Mackaay Utrecht18:39 
7Elena Lomeli Utrecht18:46 
8Linda Stomphorst Utrecht18:58 
9Maaike Schenk Utrecht19:20 
10Marlies Feytens Utrecht19:33 
11Leslie Eggels Utrecht19:38 
12Babs van Assema Utrecht19:40 
13Liesbet Bool Utrecht19:45 
14Yvonne Verburgh-Laurer Utrecht20:36 
15Monienke Wensink Utrecht21:10 
16Jolanda van Mansom Utrecht22:09 
17Patricia de Bruin Utrecht22:30 
18Loes Besters Utrecht22:44 
19Susanne de Klerk Utrecht22:45 
20Sandra Kragten Utrecht22:59 
21Willemijn Leene Utrecht25:02 
22Lotte de Groot Utrecht27:08 
23Miranda Sprokkerieft Utrecht27:46 
24Maike van Eijndthoven Utrecht33:17 
 
M PRE, 3 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roderik de Lange Utrecht16:38 
2Jelle van Assema Utrecht16:49 
3Pierre van Wijk Utrecht20:02 
4Mathijs de Jong Utrecht44:44 
 
www.uitslagen.nl05-06-2013 23:20