ZOMERAVONDCUP EERSTE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 4 APRIL 2006
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
01-05-2006 22:06                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Dirk Wijnalda          73 Hellas                  34:37
    2 Erik den Oude          72 Pijnenburg              34:44
    3 Jelle van de Poel      71 Phoenix                 35:57
    4 Roland van de Berg     80 Fit                     37:24
    5 Arjan Kleij            71 Hellas                  37:43
    6 Florian Lichtendonk    84 NSAV 't Haasje          37:59
    7 Daan Nagel             78 Hellas                  38:36
    8 Werner Halter          74 Phoenix                 38:46
    9 Paul de Vries          75 Phoenix                 39:02
   10 Paul v.d. Voort v.d. K 78 Hellas                  39:28
   11 Derek Elfring          74 Hellas                  41:47
   12 Bastiaan Boontje       79 Atverni                 42:55
   13 Matthieu Schenk        71 Hellas                  44:47
                                                             
      M35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Ben van Dijk           69 Hellas                  33:13
    2 Marcel Uppelschoten    66 Hellas                  33:16
    3 Ronald op der Heijde   67 Triathlon               35:48
    4 Erwin Walgers          69 Hellas                  36:13
    5 André van de Vliert    69 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:37
    6 Frans Woerden          70 De Veenlopers           36:41
    7 Jan de Groot           66 AV Houten               37:48
    8 Marco Klapwijk         71 Hellas                  37:52
    9 Ron Agterberg          68 Phoenix                 38:47
   10 Edwin Marquart         67 Phoenix                 38:48
   11 Giovanni Dhondt        67 Hellas                  40:30
   12 John Manning           69 Atverni                 56:42
                                                             
      M40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Rob Bijl               65 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    34:43
    2 John van Rennes        64 Loopgroep PK            35:14
    3 Ronald de Roos         65 Hellas                  35:31
    4 Nico van den Berg      64 Altis                   35:38
    5 Peter Vocking          65 Hellas                  36:26
    6 Diederik Aarendonk     65 Veteranen Nederland     39:29
    7 Erik Tennissen         65 Hellas                  40:06
    8 Rene Cazander          64 Hellas                  40:13
    9 Adriaan Oprins         63 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:25
   10 Roderik van de Wal     64 Phoenix                 44:02
   11 Rudi de Reuver         62 Utrecht                 46:36
                                                             
      M45, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Izaak de  Bruine       58 Altis                   35:25
    2 Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr 57 U-Track                 36:09
    3 Aaldrik Tiktak         60 Pijnenburg              38:35
    4 Bert van Eijk          58 Phoenix                 39:50
    5 Ruud Verhoef           60 Ron Clarke              40:11
    6 Isaac Mol              65 Hellas                  41:40
    7 Dirk van Nieuwkerk     57 De Veenlopers           47:50
    8 Rob Stofberg           57 Clytoneus               49:11
                                                             
      M50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Wim van Doorn          53 Fit                     36:53
    2 Sjaak Vreugdenhil      55 Pijnenburg              39:35
    3 Frank Bottenberg       55 Phoenix                 41:55
    4 Henk Horst             52 Eemnes                  45:38
    5 Carel Middelweerd      51 Hellas                  48:32
    6 Wim Geurts             53 Hellas                  56:28
    7 Gerrit Neselaar        52 Atverni               1:01:07
                                                             
      M55, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Dirk den Oude          50 Pijnenburg              39:31
    2 Arie Kers              50 Ron Clarke              40:29
    3 Hans Vergeer           50 Clytoneus               44:50
    4 Choe Claessens         48 Loopgroep PK            45:06
                                                             
      M60, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Aart Punt              44 Veteranen Nederland     42:22
    2 Henk van der Wilt      41 Veteranen Nederland     42:33
    3 Jan de Bont            42 Veteranen Nederland     43:05
    4 Koos Knotter           37 Veteranen Nederland     44:24
    5 Theo Vork              38 Veteranen Nederland     45:01
    6 Piet van Alphen        42 Veteranen Nederland     45:12
    7 Evert van 't Veld      46 Veteranen Nederland     48:17
    8 Pieter 't Hart         44 Clytoneus               48:44
    9 Anton Schuurman        36 Amsterdam               57:57
                                                             
      MPRES, 10 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Danny van den Ham      72 Houten                  37:09
    2 Vincent Guinee         79 Utrecht                 37:23
    3 Bart Wijts             79 Zeist                   37:54
    4 Harrie Pot             70 Hilversum               37:55
    5 Gerard van der Grift   65 Leersum                 37:56
    6 Roelof Goodijk         74 Utrecht                 38:14
    7 Holger Cremer          76 Utrecht                 39:12
    8 Paul Bijkers           74 Houten                  39:38
    9 Mark Pieter v/d Heuvel 80 Utrecht                 39:38
   10 Jan Stolk              57 Utrecht                 40:24
   11 Casper Voshart         65 Loosdrecht              40:49
   12 Rogier Dijkink         68 Amsterdam               41:09
   13 Mathijs Koster         75 Zeist                   41:20
   14 Dirk van de Ruit       71 Maarssen                41:37
   15 Andre Zegeling         63 Odijk                   42:04
   16 Guido de Hoog          71 Utrecht                 42:11
   17 Michael van Leeuwen    71 Utrecht                 42:35
   18 Fred Kramers           61 Huizen                  42:58
   19 Robert Harmsen         73 Utrecht                 43:07
   20 Paul Visser            48 Utrecht                 43:11
   21 Maarten Deenen         79 Utrecht                 43:23
   22 Wybren van der Wal     77 Utrecht                 43:46
   23 Marcel Zwiers          71 Utrecht                 44:00
   24 Peter Koeneman         70 Hilversum               44:05
   25 Ger van Hoek           44 Utrecht                 44:37
   26 Matthijs Galesloot     57 Bunnik                  44:43
   27 Tom Kolsteeg           73 Cothen                  44:56
   28 Jeroen Kooyman         70 Zeist                   45:27
   29 Jean Paul Westdijk     71 Utrecht                 45:48
   30 Hans Wortel            55 Zeist                   45:55
   31 Hans Oostindien        46 Baarn                   46:57
   32 Harry Boerma           63 Utrecht                 46:57
   33 Fred Gerke             61 Bunnik                  47:18
   34 Paul Brandsma          59 Stolwijk                47:22
   35 Rob Knoren             65 Harmelen                47:30
   36 Marc Korevaar          75 Utrecht                 47:33
   37 Michiel Grijsen        76 Utrecht                 47:39
   38 Gerrit Bouhuis         69 Utrecht                 47:42
   39 Bart van de Ven        76 Utrecht                 48:21
   40 Roel van Bernebeek     73 Utrecht                 48:23
   41 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                48:24
   42 Andre van de Brink                                48:30
   43 Ralph Swanink          76 Amsterdam               48:44
   44 Peter de Groot         69 Utrecht                 48:47
   45 Bas Pouw               63 Utrecht                 49:28
   46 Gerrit Schalkwijk      46                         49:41
   47 Frans Op de Weegh      57 Utrecht                 49:47
   48 Jan van Ginkel         41 Utrecht                 50:33
   49 Joop van Veenendaal    50 Culemborg               50:35
   50 Bert Vissers           55 Utrecht                 52:18
   51 A. Schuur              61 Houten                  52:29
   52 Arnold van Bruggen     54 Soest                   52:48
   53 Mark Harmsen           65 Utrecht                 52:50
   54 Klaas Flokstra         44 Vlaardingen             53:36
   55 Ruud van Rein          58 Utrecht                 53:37
   56 Willem van Leeuwen     59 Nieuwegein              54:03
   57 Rudie Elbers           77 Utrecht                 54:13
   58 Remco Holtkamp         79 Utrecht                 54:22
   59 Gijs Honing            45 Blokker                 55:29
   60 Wouter Bult            79 Utrecht                 55:42
   61 Paul Vriend            76 Utrecht                 55:52
   62 Piet Buijsman          49 Utrecht                 56:57
   63 Robert de Bree            Zeist                   57:52
   64 Ben Peek               48 Nieuwegein              57:56
   65 Lex Paat               60 Doorn                   58:32
   66 J.A. Streefkerk        35 Baambrugge              58:37
   67 Gerrit Hartog          45 Huizen                  58:59
   68 Lex Samuor             53 Nieuwegein              59:09
   69 Willy van Bart         62 Nieuwegein            1:00:00
   70 Chris Reizevoort       36 Nieuwegein            1:03:19
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 May Kersten            76 Hellas                  39:24
    2 Patricia Schreurs      76 Loopgroep PK            41:47
    3 Ingrid Arnoldus-den Ou 81 BAV                     44:54
    4 Lonneke Nillesen       75 Hellas                  45:06
                                                             
      V35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Lia Wijnberger         69 Phoenix                 39:32
    2 Rifka Hesseling-Molman 69 Clytoneus               43:49
    3 Ester v.d. Grift-de Br 68 Pijnenburg              45:43
    4 Bianca Nijhof          70 Hellas                  47:07
                                                             
      V40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Monique Ridder         64 Hellas                  50:53
    2 Marion van den Wittenb 64 Hellas                  51:36
                                                             
      V45, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Petra Martens          58 Pijnenburg              43:15
    2 Thea Jansen            58 Atverni               1:00:05
                                                             
      V50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Gerrie den Oude        52 Pijnenburg              45:00
                                                             
      V55, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Martha van Hal-van Dij 46 Pijnenburg              45:36
    2 Lotje Hakker           49 Pijnenburg              49:08
                                                             
      V60, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Hennie van Leeuwen-van 41 Hellas                  54:36
                                                             
      VPRES, 10 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Femke Visser           80 Utrecht                 43:55
    2 Chantal van de Geest   77 Utrecht                 46:36
    3 Anita van Dalen        71 Utrecht                 49:50
    4 Francien Rotteveel     57 Utrecht                 50:37
    5 Ingrid Koopman         49 Utrecht                 50:59
    6 Helene Gaasbeek        56 Utrecht                 51:22
    7 Hanneke van Vloten     73 Den Dolder              52:16
    8 Jeanette Daggelder     50 Utrecht                 53:12
    9 Rita Verduin           59 Utrecht                 53:33
   10 Anoek Monne            76 Utrecht                 55:13
   11 Merel Wormgoor         75 Utrecht                 55:14
   12 Cladette Halkes        69 Utrecht                 55:52
   13 Jose Hendriks          56 Utrecht                 56:55
   14 Patrice Geurtsen       64 IJsselstein Ut          57:53
   15 Eva Mannessen                                     58:21
   16 Anny Moerman           42                         58:23
   17 Cinthia van Buuren     81 Utrecht                 59:29
   18 Grietje van Rijn       60 Utrecht                 59:29
   19 Sonja de Wit           63 Nieuwegein            1:00:06
   20 Hilda v/d Berg         53 Nieuwegein            1:00:06
   21 Greet Karsies          58 Nieuwegein            1:00:29
   22 Heddeke Heijnes        68 Utrecht               1:01:43
   23 Rosemarie Wasmann      81 Utrecht               1:02:14
   24 Elsbeth Zoethout       69 IJsselstein Ut        1:03:50
   25 Joke van Buuren        54 Nieuwegein            1:03:52
   26 Susan Kortland         66 De Meern              1:03:57
   27 Mary Wijnhoven         63 IJsselstein Ut        1:07:35