UITSLAG  RUNNERSW 5K REC - LOOPGROEPENLOOP - ZOMERAVONDCUP 22 MEI 2019
25-05-2019 16:06                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         RUN-INN TEAM 1                  UTRECHT                               1:12:03 (gecorrigeerd: 1:11:23)
        1063  Wijnand Van der Bok                                   1982      1e      16:55   17,734     3:23 
        1068  Jesse van Elzelingen                                  1992      2e      17:40   16,981     3:32 
        1065  Koen Merkus                                           1991      5e      18:22   16,334     3:40 
        1066  Auke Timmerman                                        1984      6e      19:06   15,707     3:49 
        1064  Renee Eigenbrood                                      1995     11e     (20:43)  14,481     4:08 
        1067  Joris Vernooij                                        1991     12e     (20:43)  14,481     4:08 

    2         PWLC TEAM 1                     UTRECHT                               1:16:48 (gecorrigeerd: 1:14:27)
        1075  Joerie van Leeuwen                                    1975      3e      17:54   16,760     3:34 
        1077  Jerker Menninga                                       1985      4e      18:03   16,620     3:36 
        1076  Danny Huisman                                         1983      7e      19:32   15,358     3:54 
        1080  Carolien Verschure                                    1993     13e      21:19   14,073     4:15 
        1078  Dennis van Ravenhorst                                 1984     14e     (21:31)  13,943     4:18 
        1079  Tim Rosendahl                                         1977     15e     (21:34)  13,910     4:18 

    3         PWLC TEAM 2                     UTRECHT                               1:22:57 (gecorrigeerd: 1:22:57)
        1084  Roelant Riedeman                                      1986      8e      20:07   14,913     4:01 
        1083  Maarten van der Molen                                 1984      9e      20:31   14,622     4:06 
        1085  Freek Wildenberg                                      1984     10e      20:43   14,481     4:08 
        1082  Wouter Hageman                                        1988     16e      21:36   13,889     4:19 
        1086  Pim Vendrig                                           1985     18e     (22:23)  13,403     4:28 
        1081  Jolanda van Ginkel                                    1986     23e     (25:29)  11,772     5:05 

    4         RUN-INN TEAM 2                  UTRECHT                               1:35:25 (gecorrigeerd: 1:29:54)
        1069  Sander Smeets                                         1980     17e      21:56   13,678     4:23 
        1073  Marc Speijers                                         1961     19e      23:16   12,894     4:39 
        1070  Sietske Zagers                                        1978     21e      24:15   12,371     4:51 
        1071  Gaby de Jong                                          1981     24e      25:58   11,553     5:11 
        1074  Else van Tiel                                         1968     25e     (26:06)  11,494     5:13 
        1072  Leo Nebbeling                                         1958     28e     (28:27)  10,545     5:41 

    5         PWLC TEAM 3                     UTRECHT                               1:40:09 (gecorrigeerd: 1:31:39)
        1088  Olaf van Gool                                         1968     20e      23:21   12,848     4:40 
        1089  Henriette de Hoog                                     1980     22e      24:16   12,363     4:51 
        1092  Eva Hollebeek                                         1988     26e      26:12   11,450     5:14 
        1090  Carina van Roekel                                     1980     27e      26:20   11,392     5:16