STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2022 - KLASSEMENT 10 KM
11-05-2022 22:25                                                     Pag: 1

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  19 apr  10 mei  25 mei  8 jun   
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
Msen      1   1064  Bart Seppen                Utrecht               1990    35:07   35:19                   1:10:26
          2   1017  Robbert de Rijk            Utrecht               1988    36:55   36:19                   1:13:14
          3   1000  Tim Molenaar               Utrecht               1994    37:16   37:17                   1:14:33
          4    959  Twan Klijn                 Utrecht               1988    40:25   38:44                   1:19:09
          5    928  Hans van der Zwan          Utrecht               1988    39:54   39:17                   1:19:11
          6   1050  Niels Vocking              Houten                2002    41:56   40:04                   1:22:00
          7    924  Stefan de Vos              Bodegraven            1987    42:15   40:31                   1:22:46
          8    954  Tom Bettelheim             Utrecht               1989    41:22   41:59                   1:23:21
          9    995  Thomas Kimman              Utrecht               1987    43:09   41:18                   1:24:27
         10    923  Tijmen Henrich             Gouda                 1992    42:51   42:31                   1:25:22
         11    933  Wouter van Beerschoten     Utrecht               1992    43:03   42:42                   1:25:45
         12    996  Niels van Nieuwenhuijzen   Utrecht               1993    43:46   43:55                   1:27:41
         13    935  Thomas van Wageningen      Utrecht               1989    45:06   43:57                   1:29:03
         14   1020  Maarten Vermeer            Utrecht               1994    45:14   45:02                   1:30:16
         15   1019  Jurriaan Keijsers          Utrecht               1993    45:08   45:16                   1:30:24
         16    956  Renz Klomberg              Utrecht               1992    46:08   44:32                   1:30:40
         17    913  Edwin Sterk                Gouda                 1989    49:23   46:25                   1:35:48
         18   1032  Jelmer Keur                Utrecht               1990            34:47                     34:47
         19   1010  Jan Schouten               De Meern              1989    36:41                             36:41
         20    975  Jesse van Elzelingen       Utrecht               1992    37:27                             37:27
         21   1011  Harm Wiegers               Groenekan             1990    37:30                             37:30
         22   1012  Cornelis de Schipper       Houten                1987            37:53                     37:53
         23   1024  Laurens De Kroon           Utrecht               1987    38:05                             38:05
         24    926  Jurjen Boog                Utrecht               1988            38:52                     38:52
         25   1048  Joris Korevaar             Utrecht               1990    40:15                             40:15
         26    976  Niels Meijer               Utrecht               1992    45:45                             45:45
         27   1040  Katrinus Keijnemans        's-Hertogenbosch      1996    48:27                             48:27

M35       1   1042  Bas Stigter                Bussum                1986    31:40   30:41                   1:02:21
          2    999  Remy Elderman              Odijk                 1984    40:50   39:54                   1:20:44
          3    994  Michiel Lancee             Utrecht               1982    41:18   40:42                   1:22:00
          4    984  Michael Oostra             Utrecht               1984    42:17   41:39                   1:23:56
          5    983  Fokko Smedema              Utrecht               1987    42:35   41:47                   1:24:22
          6    964  Niels Jongerden            Blaricum              1982    42:40   41:43                   1:24:23
          7   1058  Wouter van der Meulen      Utrecht               1985    45:33   42:19                   1:27:52
          8   1007  Maarten Bakker             Utrecht               1983    46:58   47:15                   1:34:13
          9    907  Thomas Michels             Utrecht               1985    47:01   47:31                   1:34:32
         10    949  Merijn de Ruijter van Ste  Utrecht               1983            36:20                     36:20
         11   1062  Jan Klein Poelhuis         Utrecht               1986            38:10                     38:10
         12    974  Wiecher Elkink             Zeist                 1986            38:58                     38:58
         13    927  Willem Hogenbirk           Huizen                1983            40:53                     40:53
         14    970  Pim Veldhuijzen            Woerden               1982    41:20                             41:20
         15   1006  Siebert Knipscheer         Utrecht               1983    46:16                             46:16

M40       1   1099  Jos in 't Panhuis          Utrecht               1981    36:50   36:16                   1:13:06
          2    969  Henk Ruiter                Amersfoort            1980    36:27   37:19                   1:13:46
          3   1053  Kees Boxma                 Utrecht               1978    38:44   38:15                   1:16:59
          4   1049  Jeroen van der Meer        Vianen Ut             1978    41:37   39:49                   1:21:26
          5    911  Kenneth Sarmaat            's-Gravenhage         1979    42:10   40:22                   1:22:32
          6    991  Jerzy Cuhfus               Nieuwegein            1982    44:58   44:06                   1:29:04

STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2022 - KLASSEMENT 10 KM 11-05-2022 22:25 Pag: 2 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 19 apr 10 mei 25 mei 8 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 7 1014 Joost Vonk Eemnes 1978 47:54 47:16 1:35:10 8 901 Roland Jahn Zaandam 1981 50:23 47:28 1:37:51 9 1043 Frank Vedder Blaricum 1978 49:37 48:31 1:38:08 10 1060 Imo Muller Utrecht 1980 34:08 34:08 11 1030 Bas de Bruin Soest 1981 37:22 37:22 12 1009 Hans Hoorweg Utrecht 1980 38:20 38:20 13 943 Ronald van Rooijen Bilthoven 1979 40:35 40:35 14 993 Dave Harmsworth Utrecht 1978 46:02 46:02 M45 1 1028 Falco Van Dijck Vleuten 1975 36:52 36:29 1:13:21 2 904 Remco van Beek Zeist 1974 37:41 37:47 1:15:28 3 973 Martin Stolk Soest 1972 38:32 39:15 1:17:47 4 971 Robbie van Dijk IJsselstein Ut 1972 39:29 38:58 1:18:27 5 1057 Giel van Straten Utrecht 1973 39:50 39:24 1:19:14 6 953 Ruud Ootes Soest 1977 39:48 39:49 1:19:37 7 1005 Lennart de Vos Bunnik 1973 39:33 41:30 1:21:03 8 1022 Lucien Kamperveen Nieuwegein 1972 41:10 40:42 1:21:52 9 934 Gerben de Graaf Utrecht 1973 41:05 41:07 1:22:12 10 1023 Fabian Ruitenberg Amersfoort 1976 45:05 45:10 1:30:15 11 919 Remko Groot Hilversum 1973 45:40 46:33 1:32:13 12 1002 James Laars Utrecht 1975 48:07 47:39 1:35:46 13 920 Giacomo Invernizzi De Meern 1973 50:29 49:25 1:39:54 14 1067 Jacko de Kort Zegveld 1974 37:47 37:47 15 1069 Bernard Westeneng Utrecht 1974 38:21 38:21 16 961 Lars Veenboer Utrecht 1975 40:45 40:45 17 938 Edwin van Voorthuizen Maarn 1976 43:12 43:12 18 1052 Bram Vermeulen Utrecht 1973 43:36 43:36 19 912 Bas Groot Hulze Vleuten 1976 48:40 48:40 20 950 Steven Sjenitzer Soest 1976 49:18 49:18 M50 1 998 Sander van der Meijs Utrecht 1968 38:38 37:55 1:16:33 2 990 Marc Debets Utrecht 1968 38:29 38:17 1:16:46 3 1046 Remko Klijn Loenen aan de Vecht 1967 41:02 40:44 1:21:46 4 1051 Jacco Zwerver Utrecht 1971 43:24 43:55 1:27:19 5 1039 Alex van den Berg Utrecht 1971 44:17 43:23 1:27:40 6 922 Vincent de Jong Huizen 1971 44:30 45:06 1:29:36 7 1008 Andreas Dijkstra Utrecht 1969 49:07 47:16 1:36:23 8 909 Alain van Hoof Gouda 1967 48:06 49:02 1:37:08 9 988 Walter Kraan IJsselstein Ut 1968 48:01 49:35 1:37:36 10 980 Rob van Stek Zeist 1972 49:46 47:55 1:37:41 11 1021 Tjeerd Oppedijk De Bilt 1968 51:02 49:35 1:40:37 12 914 Reinier Mijsberg Vleuten 1969 37:34 37:34 13 981 Eric Korver Nieuwegein 1969 38:48 38:48 14 962 Zefanja De Feijter Woerden 1970 39:59 39:59 15 941 Jelle van de Poel Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1971 42:45 42:45 16 958 Victor Beffers Utrecht 1969 1:03:25 1:03:25
STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2022 - KLASSEMENT 10 KM 11-05-2022 22:25 Pag: 3 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 19 apr 10 mei 25 mei 8 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- M55 1 977 Bart van Zanten Hilversum 1964 40:54 40:52 1:21:46 2 942 Jos Bloem Soest 1966 43:15 43:25 1:26:40 3 985 Richard Voorintholt Soest 1965 45:04 44:36 1:29:40 4 925 Adri Henrich Gouda 1962 48:23 46:50 1:35:13 5 1041 Marco Roeland Zeist 1964 48:50 47:22 1:36:12 6 1047 Roy Merkenhof Soest 1965 49:20 49:27 1:38:47 7 940 Jan Roording Bunnik 1962 50:40 49:46 1:40:26 8 955 Harry Boerma Utrecht 1963 51:14 51:49 1:43:03 9 982 Walter Popken Utrecht 1962 59:47 1:01:43 2:01:30 10 944 René Rensen Almere 1962 41:15 41:15 11 937 Mark Gruijters Soest 1965 43:19 43:19 12 1066 Jelle Walther Utrecht 1966 45:21 45:21 13 1056 Michel Freket Utrecht 1965 52:50 52:50 14 986 Geert Ramakers Bunnik 1966 53:06 53:06 M60 1 1035 Ed Baks Nieuwegein 1959 44:26 44:15 1:28:41 2 1004 Anton Kiewiet Utrecht 1962 45:14 45:50 1:31:04 3 1033 Vincent van Leent Soest 1959 47:12 46:59 1:34:11 4 966 Rob A Stofberg Zegveld 1957 47:45 47:37 1:35:22 5 968 Dirk Smit Soest 1959 48:18 47:33 1:35:51 6 1059 Nico Landman Utrecht 1958 49:06 48:29 1:37:35 7 965 Cees Van der Lee Cothen 1959 52:51 53:18 1:46:09 8 967 Ad Smits Soest 1958 53:17 53:59 1:47:16 9 952 Jos Cornelissen Aalsmeer 1960 52:31 52:31 10 929 Henri van de Van De Flier Zeist 1959 53:48 53:48 11 951 Iason Onassis Vleuten 1962 55:23 55:23 M65 1 946 Peter de Groot Soest 1954 47:19 46:55 1:34:14 2 947 Peet Valstar Utrecht 1952 47:39 47:30 1:35:09 3 1003 Harry Vredendaal Nieuwegein 1947 47:07 48:13 1:35:20 4 1055 Jos ter Brake Nieuwegein 1955 48:30 48:23 1:36:53 5 1027 Wim van Ravenhorst Achterveld 1951 48:48 48:45 1:37:33 6 1045 Adri van Doodewaerd De Bilt 1956 51:35 51:29 1:43:04 7 931 Ruud van Basten Amersfoort 1954 54:18 51:32 1:45:50 8 997 Arthur Verstraete Houten 1954 47:53 47:53 9 939 Edgar Cukier Soest 1956 49:15 49:15 10 1018 Leo van den Hoven Linschoten 1953 53:13 53:13 11 1015 Hans Oostindiën Baarn 1946 56:33 56:33 12 1013 Hans Wortel Zeist 1955 56:51 56:51 13 1038 Joost Gijsbers Werkhoven 1954 59:54 59:54 14 1029 Jos Mascini Amsterdam Zuidoost 1956 1:04:33 1:04:33 Vsen 1 1026 Eline Nieboer Huizen 1993 43:54 43:32 1:27:26 2 1025 Eva Hollebeek Nieuwegein 1988 45:50 45:06 1:30:56 3 1037 Frederieke van Kessel IJsselstein Ut 1988 46:26 47:40 1:34:06 4 921 Vera Haarselhorst Utrecht 1996 50:20 47:24 1:37:44 5 910 Daphne Van Dulst Utrecht 1996 51:10 49:31 1:40:41 6 979 Martina de Hoog Bodegraven 1996 53:36 51:29 1:45:05 7 1001 Marieke Nagtegaal Utrecht 1995 54:37 53:37 1:48:14 8 908 Astrid Heida Utrecht 1996 40:56 40:56 9 1031 Margreet Koopman Utrecht 1993 41:17 41:17 10 1070 Renske de Vries Utrecht 1987 47:26 47:26 11 1016 Sara Wijburg Utrecht 1995 53:35 53:35
STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2022 - KLASSEMENT 10 KM 11-05-2022 22:25 Pag: 4 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 19 apr 10 mei 25 mei 8 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- V35 1 906 Annemarie Penders Utrecht 1986 51:19 52:15 1:43:34 2 932 Anouk Vos Utrecht 1983 46:18 46:18 V40 1 957 Simche Heringa Utrecht 1981 41:31 41:42 1:23:13 V45 1 1063 Sonja Idzerda Alphen aan den Rijn 1976 41:09 41:16 1:22:25 2 902 Mariska van der Vat Amersfoort 1974 44:56 45:45 1:30:41 3 1054 Cathelijne van Stralen Utrecht 1973 52:15 54:00 1:46:15 V50 1 989 Joyce Tross De Bilt 1971 47:18 47:31 1:34:49 2 1034 Christl Foekema Soest 1969 51:13 49:48 1:41:01 3 1044 Roos Tji Utrecht 1969 44:41 44:41 V55 1 915 Susan Hagevoort Amersfoort 1962 49:51 49:00 1:38:51
STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2022 - KLASSEMENT RUNNERSWORLD UTRECHT 5 KM 11-05-2022 22:25 Pag: 5 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 19 apr 10 mei 25 mei 8 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- Vsen 1 807 Nadine van der Valk Utrecht 1996 19:39 18:53 38:32 2 808 Merel Goedkoop Utrecht 1999 19:23 19:21 38:44 3 825 Marieke Walma Utrecht 1988 21:46 21:13 42:59 4 835 Naomi Jong Epe 2002 21:23 21:45 43:08 5 839 Laura Scheffer Utrecht 1994 23:28 22:39 46:07 6 815 Lisette Soethof Utrecht 1994 23:31 22:42 46:13 7 804 Eline Reitsma Utrecht 1991 23:44 24:14 47:58 8 812 Noury van der End Utrecht 2000 21:41 21:41 V35 1 848 Nesrine Leene Vleuten 1983 18:22 17:55 36:17 2 819 Anne van Wendel de Joode Houten 1984 20:03 20:11 40:14 3 846 Mariska van Sprundel Utrecht 1986 19:45 19:45 4 838 Mirjam Peters Utrecht 1982 26:58 26:58 V45 1 831 Pauline Ubels Zeist 1971 24:15 24:02 48:17 2 832 Lisette Lieverse Zeist 1971 26:50 26:13 53:03 Msen 1 897 Imro van Soest Utrecht 1992 17:16 17:17 34:33 2 805 Kevin Ockeloen Utrecht 1987 17:32 17:50 35:22 3 834 Sander Bakker Utrecht 1994 19:02 17:39 36:41 4 801 Chung Hwa Chao Utrecht 1987 19:19 18:50 38:09 5 806 Eric Terlien Utrecht 1990 19:30 19:09 38:39 6 847 Marvik Blok Leerdam 2001 22:12 22:09 44:21 7 813 Daniel Hindley Utrecht 1988 24:19 23:28 47:47 8 898 Lars Cazander Utrecht 1992 15:23 15:23 M35 1 803 Alex da Conceicao Utrecht 1985 16:20 16:17 32:37 2 817 Jos in 't Panhuis Utrecht 1981 16:23 16:28 32:51 3 899 Matthijs Monster Houten 1978 17:18 17:25 34:43 4 837 Bart van de Sande Utrecht 1983 19:38 19:07 38:45 5 800 Christiaan Zwart Doorn 1981 21:12 21:04 42:16 6 836 Savio Broekhuijsen De Meern 1980 25:53 26:00 51:53 7 816 Wijnand Van der Bok Utrecht 1982 16:44 16:44 8 820 Sander Verdonk Utrecht 1983 22:58 22:58 M45 1 810 Anne Wiersma Ede Gld 1974 17:09 16:51 34:00 2 833 Marcel van der Plaat Utrecht 1972 17:53 18:05 35:58 3 843 Edgar Voogt Doorn 1970 19:16 19:16 38:32 4 823 Fred Inklaar Utrecht 1967 19:55 19:41 39:36 5 845 Sander Gorter Utrecht 1974 21:53 22:00 43:53 6 826 Remco Kok Amersfoort 1972 21:53 22:01 43:54 7 828 Alwin de Lijster Utrecht 1975 23:08 22:25 45:33 8 814 Matthieu Schenk Utrecht 1971 28:46 28:04 56:50 9 896 Frans Jorna Utrecht 1968 18:41 18:41 10 840 Dolf van de Voort 's-Gravenhage 1974 21:17 21:17 11 844 Maarten de Bree Nieuwegein 1968 21:58 21:58 M55 1 1061 Marco Jans Molenhoek Lb 1962 19:26 18:47 38:13 2 809 Manuel José Utrecht 1957 20:12 19:47 39:59 3 829 Bert Kamphorst Utrecht 1960 20:06 20:08 40:14 4 841 Rudi de Reuver Utrecht 1962 29:19 29:15 58:34 5 830 Frank Boeree Utrecht 1955 33:47 34:49 1:08:36 6 821 Freek van den Berg Scherpenzeel Gld 1964 37:59 36:33 1:14:32 7 811 Martin Horstin Utrecht 1958 21:47 21:47 8 842 Cees Methorst Zegveld 1945 30:40 30:40