STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2022 - 10 KM
11-06-2022 22:40                                                     Pag: 1

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  19 apr  10 mei  25 mei  8 jun   
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
Msen      1   1032  Jelmer Keur                Utrecht               1990            34:47   34:50   34:54   1:44:31
          2   1064  Bart Seppen                Utrecht               1990    35:07   35:19           34:36   1:45:02
          3   1017  Robbert de Rijk            Utrecht               1988    36:55   36:19   35:21   38:56   1:48:35
          4   1000  Tim Molenaar               Utrecht               1994    37:16   37:17   37:01   37:31   1:51:34
          5    926  Jurjen Boog                Utrecht               1988            38:52   38:51   38:28   1:56:11
          6    959  Twan Klijn                 Utrecht               1988    40:25   38:44   39:26   39:28   1:57:38
          7    928  Hans van der Zwan          Utrecht               1988    39:54   39:17   39:13   39:24   1:57:54
          8   1048  Joris Korevaar             Utrecht               1990    40:15           39:03   39:04   1:58:22
          9   1050  Niels Vocking              Houten                2002    41:56   40:04           41:58   2:03:58
         10    995  Thomas Kimman              Utrecht               1987    43:09   41:18   41:53   41:14   2:04:25
         11    954  Tom Bettelheim             Utrecht               1989    41:22   41:59   41:37   41:40   2:04:39
         12    923  Tijmen Henrich             Gouda                 1992    42:51   42:31           43:29   2:08:51
         13    935  Thomas van Wageningen      Utrecht               1989    45:06   43:57           42:51   2:11:54
         14    996  Niels van Nieuwenhuijzen   Utrecht               1993    43:46   43:55           44:47   2:12:28
         15   1020  Maarten Vermeer            Utrecht               1994    45:14   45:02           43:32   2:13:48
         16    956  Renz Klomberg              Utrecht               1992    46:08   44:32   44:18           2:14:58
         17    976  Niels Meijer               Utrecht               1992    45:45           48:13   44:36   2:18:34
         18   1040  Katrinus Keijnemans        's-Hertogenbosch      1996    48:27           46:13   47:23   2:22:03
         19   1011  Harm Wiegers               Groenekan             1990    37:30           37:27           1:14:57
         20   1012  Cornelis de Schipper       Houten                1987            37:53   37:10           1:15:03
         21    924  Stefan de Vos              Bodegraven            1987    42:15   40:31                   1:22:46
         22    933  Wouter van Beerschoten     Utrecht               1992    43:03   42:42                   1:25:45
         23   1019  Jurriaan Keijsers          Utrecht               1993    45:08   45:16                   1:30:24
         24    913  Edwin Sterk                Gouda                 1989    49:23   46:25                   1:35:48
         25   1010  Jan Schouten               De Meern              1989    36:41                             36:41
         26    975  Jesse van Elzelingen       Utrecht               1992    37:27                             37:27
         27   1024  Laurens De Kroon           Utrecht               1987    38:05                             38:05

M35       1   1042  Bas Stigter                Bussum                1986    31:40   30:41   30:36   43:30   1:32:57
          2   1071  Merijn de Ruijter van Ste  Utrecht               1983            36:20   35:26   35:22   1:47:08
          3   1062  Jan Klein Poelhuis         Utrecht               1986            38:10   36:56   37:39   1:52:45
          4    999  Remy Elderman              Odijk                 1984    40:50   39:54   40:55           2:01:39
          5   1072  Pim Veldhuijzen            Woerden               1982    41:20           39:58   40:22   2:01:40
          6    964  Niels Jongerden            Blaricum              1982    42:40   41:43   41:27   41:10   2:04:20
          7    984  Michael Oostra             Utrecht               1984    42:17   41:39   41:44   42:38   2:05:40
          8   1058  Wouter van der Meulen      Utrecht               1985    45:33   42:19   41:39   43:19   2:07:17
          9    983  Fokko Smedema              Utrecht               1987    42:35   41:47           48:49   2:13:11
         10   1007  Maarten Bakker             Utrecht               1983    46:58   47:15           46:04   2:20:17
         11    907  Thomas Michels             Utrecht               1985    47:01   47:31   47:05   46:37   2:20:43
         12    974  Wiecher Elkink             Zeist                 1986            38:58           39:43   1:18:41
         13    994  Michiel Lancee             Utrecht               1982    41:18   40:42                   1:22:00
         14    927  Willem Hogenbirk           Huizen                1983            40:53           41:59   1:22:52
         15    978  Wout van Dijk              Vleuten               1983                            38:37     38:37
         16   1006  Siebert Knipscheer         Utrecht               1983    46:16                             46:16
         17    972  Evert Driessen             Zeist                 1985                    49:12             49:12

STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2022 - 10 KM 11-06-2022 22:40 Pag: 2 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 19 apr 10 mei 25 mei 8 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- M40 1 1099 Jos in 't Panhuis Utrecht 1981 36:50 36:16 33:40 37:58 1:46:46 2 969 Henk Ruiter Amersfoort 1980 36:27 37:19 36:34 36:57 1:49:58 3 1030 Bas de Bruin Soest 1981 37:22 38:01 37:55 1:53:18 4 1053 Kees Boxma Utrecht 1978 38:44 38:15 38:18 1:55:17 5 1049 Jeroen van der Meer Vianen Ut 1978 41:37 39:49 39:48 2:01:14 6 911 Kenneth Sarmaat 's-Gravenhage 1979 42:10 40:22 39:54 2:02:26 7 943 Ronald van Rooijen Bilthoven 1979 40:35 40:37 42:48 2:04:00 8 1014 Joost Vonk Eemnes 1978 47:54 47:16 45:07 45:34 2:17:57 9 993 Dave Harmsworth Utrecht 1978 46:02 45:57 47:33 2:19:32 10 901 Roland Jahn Zaandam 1981 50:23 47:28 47:36 2:25:27 11 1043 Frank Vedder Blaricum 1978 49:37 48:31 48:01 2:26:09 12 1060 Imo Muller Utrecht 1980 34:08 33:26 1:07:34 13 936 Stefan Zegers Utrecht 1978 38:42 37:46 1:16:28 14 991 Jerzy Cuhfus Nieuwegein 1982 44:58 44:06 1:29:04 15 1009 Hans Hoorweg Utrecht 1980 38:20 38:20 M45 1 1028 Falco Van Dijck Vleuten 1975 36:52 36:29 37:41 1:51:02 2 904 Remco van Beek Zeist 1974 37:41 37:47 37:33 1:53:01 3 1067 Jacko de Kort Zegveld 1974 37:47 37:33 38:08 1:53:28 4 1069 Bernard Westeneng Utrecht 1974 38:21 38:42 37:42 1:54:45 5 973 Martin Stolk Soest 1972 38:32 39:15 39:20 38:37 1:56:24 6 1057 Giel van Straten Utrecht 1973 39:50 39:24 38:50 1:58:04 7 953 Ruud Ootes Soest 1977 39:48 39:49 40:38 2:00:15 8 1005 Lennart de Vos Bunnik 1973 39:33 41:30 40:11 2:01:14 9 934 Gerben de Graaf Utrecht 1973 41:05 41:07 39:58 41:32 2:02:10 10 1022 Lucien Kamperveen Nieuwegein 1972 41:10 40:42 41:42 2:03:34 11 1023 Fabian Ruitenberg Amersfoort 1976 45:05 45:10 45:05 45:50 2:15:20 12 919 Remko Groot Hilversum 1973 45:40 46:33 49:20 2:21:33 13 1002 James Laars Utrecht 1975 48:07 47:39 46:52 50:10 2:22:38 14 971 Robbie van Dijk IJsselstein Ut 1972 39:29 38:58 1:18:27 15 938 Edwin van Voorthuizen Maarn 1976 43:12 45:52 1:29:04 16 912 Bas Groot Hulze Vleuten 1976 48:40 47:20 1:36:00 17 920 Giacomo Invernizzi De Meern 1973 50:29 49:25 1:39:54 18 1065 Florian Hupkes Utrecht 1975 37:35 37:35 19 961 Lars Veenboer Utrecht 1975 40:45 40:45 20 1052 Bram Vermeulen Utrecht 1973 43:36 43:36 21 950 Steven Sjenitzer Soest 1976 49:18 49:18 M50 1 914 Reinier Mijsberg Vleuten 1969 37:34 36:50 36:55 1:51:19 2 998 Sander van der Meijs Utrecht 1968 38:38 37:55 37:04 37:17 1:52:16 3 990 Marc Debets Utrecht 1968 38:29 38:17 38:06 37:41 1:54:04 4 962 Zefanja De Feijter Woerden 1970 39:59 39:52 41:11 2:01:02 5 1046 Remko Klijn Loenen aan de Vecht 1967 41:02 40:44 39:55 40:41 2:01:20 6 941 Jelle van de Poel Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1971 42:45 42:11 42:38 2:07:34 7 1039 Alex van den Berg Utrecht 1971 44:17 43:23 42:44 2:10:24 8 1051 Jacco Zwerver Utrecht 1971 43:24 43:55 43:59 2:11:18 9 922 Vincent de Jong Huizen 1971 44:30 45:06 44:21 44:58 2:13:49 10 980 Rob van Stek Zeist 1972 49:46 47:55 46:14 46:14 2:20:23 11 909 Alain van Hoof Gouda 1967 48:06 49:02 46:13 46:44 2:21:03 12 1008 Andreas Dijkstra Utrecht 1969 49:07 47:16 48:11 48:03 2:23:30 13 1021 Tjeerd Oppedijk De Bilt 1968 51:02 49:35 49:52 48:57 2:28:24 14 981 Eric Korver Nieuwegein 1969 38:48 38:15 1:17:03 15 988 Walter Kraan IJsselstein Ut 1968 48:01 49:35 1:37:36 16 1036 Dirk van Haastrecht Utrecht 1970 42:53 42:53 17 958 Victor Beffers Utrecht 1969 1:03:25 1:03:25
STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2022 - 10 KM 11-06-2022 22:40 Pag: 3 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 19 apr 10 mei 25 mei 8 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- M55 1 977 Bart van Zanten Hilversum 1964 40:54 40:52 40:31 41:12 2:02:17 2 937 Mark Gruijters Soest 1965 43:19 41:56 42:57 2:08:12 3 944 René Rensen Almere 1962 41:15 43:41 43:34 2:08:30 4 942 Jos Bloem Soest 1966 43:15 43:25 47:14 47:11 2:13:51 5 985 Richard Voorintholt Soest 1965 45:04 44:36 45:12 2:14:52 6 1066 Jelle Walther Utrecht 1966 45:21 44:59 45:22 2:15:42 7 1041 Marco Roeland Zeist 1964 48:50 47:22 46:08 46:21 2:19:51 8 925 Adri Henrich Gouda 1962 48:23 46:50 44:57 2:20:10 9 1047 Roy Merkenhof Soest 1965 49:20 49:27 49:32 2:28:19 10 940 Jan Roording Bunnik 1962 50:40 49:46 53:33 50:09 2:30:35 11 955 Harry Boerma Utrecht 1963 51:14 51:49 50:48 2:33:51 12 982 Walter Popken Utrecht 1962 59:47 1:01:43 59:36 3:01:06 13 1056 Michel Freket Utrecht 1965 52:50 52:50 14 986 Geert Ramakers Bunnik 1966 53:06 53:06 M60 1 1035 Ed Baks Nieuwegein 1959 44:26 44:15 43:51 2:12:32 2 1004 Anton Kiewiet Utrecht 1962 45:14 45:50 45:29 46:00 2:16:33 3 968 Dirk Smit Soest 1959 48:18 47:33 46:05 47:50 2:21:28 4 966 Rob A Stofberg Zegveld 1957 47:45 47:37 48:34 2:23:56 5 1059 Nico Landman Utrecht 1958 49:06 48:29 47:52 2:25:27 6 965 Cees Van der Lee Cothen 1959 52:51 53:18 51:35 2:37:44 7 967 Ad Smits Soest 1958 53:17 53:59 51:54 54:28 2:39:10 8 1033 Vincent van Leent Soest 1959 47:12 46:59 1:34:11 9 951 Iason Onassis Vleuten 1962 55:23 51:46 1:47:09 10 952 Jos Cornelissen Aalsmeer 1960 52:31 52:31 11 929 Henri van de Van De Flier Zeist 1959 53:48 53:48 M65 1 946 Peter de Groot Soest 1954 47:19 46:55 46:53 2:21:07 2 947 Peet Valstar Utrecht 1952 47:39 47:30 46:43 2:21:52 3 1003 Harry Vredendaal Nieuwegein 1947 47:07 48:13 47:07 2:22:27 4 1027 Wim van Ravenhorst Achterveld 1951 48:48 48:45 47:21 50:16 2:24:54 5 931 Ruud van Basten Amersfoort 1954 54:18 51:32 50:00 49:43 2:31:15 6 1045 Adri van Doodewaerd De Bilt 1956 51:35 51:29 49:23 2:32:27 7 1018 Leo van den Hoven Linschoten 1953 53:13 53:00 53:02 2:39:15 8 1015 Hans Oostindiën Baarn 1946 56:33 56:16 57:11 2:50:00 9 1055 Jos ter Brake Nieuwegein 1955 48:30 48:23 1:36:53 10 939 Edgar Cukier Soest 1956 49:15 50:27 1:39:42 11 1038 Joost Gijsbers Werkhoven 1954 59:54 58:01 1:57:55 12 997 Arthur Verstraete Houten 1954 47:53 47:53 13 1013 Hans Wortel Zeist 1955 56:51 56:51 Vsen 1 908 Astrid Heida Utrecht 1996 40:56 40:50 41:32 2:03:18 2 1031 Margreet Koopman Utrecht 1993 41:17 42:08 42:10 2:05:35 3 1026 Eline Nieboer Huizen 1993 43:54 43:32 43:59 44:43 2:11:25 4 1025 Eva Hollebeek Nieuwegein 1988 45:50 45:06 44:47 2:15:43 5 1037 Frederieke van Kessel IJsselstein Ut 1988 46:26 47:40 47:21 2:21:27 6 921 Vera Haarselhorst Utrecht 1996 50:20 47:24 45:18 52:45 2:23:02 7 910 Daphne Van Dulst Utrecht 1996 51:10 49:31 52:45 2:33:26
STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2022 - 10 KM 11-06-2022 22:40 Pag: 4 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 19 apr 10 mei 25 mei 8 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 8 979 Martina de Hoog Bodegraven 1996 53:36 51:29 51:46 2:36:51 9 1001 Marieke Nagtegaal Utrecht 1995 54:37 53:37 56:43 2:44:57 10 1016 Saea Wijburg Utrecht 1995 52:12 52:09 1:44:21 11 948 Lotte ten Harmsen van der Utrecht 1993 44:18 44:18 12 1070 Renske de Vries Utrecht 1987 47:26 47:26 V35 1 932 Anouk Vos Utrecht 1983 46:18 46:31 47:51 2:20:40 2 906 Annemarie Penders Utrecht 1986 51:19 52:15 51:18 51:09 2:33:46 V40 1 957 Simche Heringa Utrecht 1981 41:31 41:42 42:10 41:46 2:04:59 V45 1 1063 Sonja Idzerda Alphen aan den Rijn 1976 41:09 41:16 40:46 2:03:11 2 902 Mariska van der Vat Amersfoort 1974 44:56 45:45 47:17 2:17:58 3 1054 Cathelijne van Stralen Utrecht 1973 52:15 54:00 1:46:15 V50 1 1044 Roos Tji Utrecht 1969 44:41 44:02 43:50 2:12:33 2 989 Joyce Tross De Bilt 1971 47:18 47:31 47:45 2:22:34 3 1034 Christl Foekema Soest 1969 51:13 49:48 1:41:01 V55 1 915 Susan Hagevoort Amersfoort 1962 49:51 49:00 48:53 50:18 2:27:44
STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2022 - RUNNERSWORLD UTRECHT 5 KM 11-06-2022 22:40 Pag: 5 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 19 apr 10 mei 25 mei 8 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- Msen 1 898 Lars Cazander Utrecht 1992 15:23 15:35 15:43 46:41 2 897 Imro van Soest Utrecht 1992 17:16 17:17 17:51 52:24 3 805 Kevin Ockeloen Utrecht 1987 17:32 17:50 17:49 17:27 52:48 4 834 Sander Bakker Utrecht 1994 19:02 17:39 17:42 18:02 53:23 5 806 Eric Terlien Utrecht 1990 19:30 19:09 19:07 18:53 57:09 6 801 Chung Hwa Chao Utrecht 1987 19:19 18:50 19:52 19:18 57:27 7 847 Marvik Blok Leerdam 2001 22:12 22:09 21:17 1:05:38 8 813 Daniel Hindley Utrecht 1988 24:19 23:28 23:40 1:11:27 M35 1 803 Alex da Conceicao Utrecht 1985 16:20 16:17 15:59 48:36 2 817 Jos in 't Panhuis Utrecht 1981 16:23 16:28 16:09 49:00 3 816 Wijnand Van der Bok Utrecht 1982 16:44 16:47 16:49 50:20 4 899 Matthijs Monster Houten 1978 17:18 17:25 17:00 51:43 5 837 Bart van de Sande Utrecht 1983 19:38 19:07 18:55 18:42 56:44 6 800 Christiaan Zwart Doorn 1981 21:12 21:04 21:02 1:03:18 7 836 Savio Broekhuijsen De Meern 1980 25:53 26:00 25:59 25:55 1:17:47 8 820 Sander Verdonk Utrecht 1983 22:58 24:07 47:05 M45 1 810 Anne Wiersma Ede Gld 1974 17:09 16:51 16:56 17:06 50:53 2 833 Marcel van der Plaat Utrecht 1972 17:53 18:05 18:51 54:49 3 896 Frans Jorna Utrecht (NL) 1968 18:41 18:42 18:55 56:18 4 843 Edgar Voogt Doorn 1970 19:16 19:16 19:48 19:47 58:19 5 823 Fred Inklaar Utrecht 1967 19:55 19:41 19:44 19:53 59:18 6 845 Sander Gorter Utrecht 1974 21:53 22:00 21:35 22:03 1:05:28 7 828 Alwin de Lijster Utrecht 1975 23:08 22:25 22:10 22:50 1:07:25 8 844 Maarten de Bree Nieuwegein 1968 21:58 24:10 22:02 1:08:10 9 826 Remco Kok Amersfoort 1972 21:53 22:01 43:54 10 814 Matthieu Schenk Utrecht 1971 28:46 28:04 56:50 11 840 Dolf van de Voort 's-Gravenhage 1974 21:17 21:17 M55 1 1061 Marco Jans Molenhoek Lb 1962 19:26 18:47 18:37 56:50 2 809 Manuel José Utrecht 1957 20:12 19:47 19:55 19:52 59:34 3 829 Bert Kamphorst Utrecht 1960 20:06 20:08 20:41 1:00:55 4 841 Rudi de Reuver Utrecht 1962 29:19 29:15 30:48 29:47 1:28:21 5 830 Frank Boeree Utrecht 1955 33:47 34:49 31:53 31:02 1:36:42 6 821 Freek van den Berg Scherpenzeel Gld 1964 37:59 36:33 34:50 34:43 1:46:06 7 811 Martin Horstin Utrecht 1958 21:47 21:39 43:26 8 842 Cees Methorst Zegveld 1945 30:40 31:02 1:01:42 Vsen 1 807 Nadine van der Valk Utrecht 1996 19:39 18:53 19:22 57:54 2 808 Merel Goedkoop Utrecht 1999 19:23 19:21 19:19 58:03 3 835 Naomi Jong Epe 2002 21:23 21:45 20:54 21:14 1:03:31 4 825 Marieke Walma Utrecht 1988 21:46 21:13 21:10 1:04:09 5 815 Lisette Soethof Utrecht 1994 23:31 22:42 22:50 22:56 1:08:28 6 839 Laura Scheffer Utrecht 1994 23:28 22:39 23:29 24:42 1:09:36 7 804 Eline Reitsma Utrecht 1991 23:44 24:14 25:27 24:34 1:12:32 8 812 Noury van der End Utrecht 2000 21:41 21:41 V35 1 848 Nesrine Leene Vleuten 1983 18:22 17:55 18:23 54:40 2 846 Mariska van Sprundel Utrecht 1986 19:45 19:36 19:14 58:35 3 819 Anne van Wendel de Joode Houten 1984 20:03 20:11 20:01 1:00:15 4 838 Mirjam Peters Utrecht 1982 26:58 26:27 26:55 1:20:20 V45 1 831 Pauline Ubels Zeist 1971 24:15 24:02 24:15 24:37 1:12:32 2 832 Lisette Lieverse Zeist 1971 26:50 26:13 26:10 1:19:13