EINDSTAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP KLASSEMENT 2018 - 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
14-06-2018 15:30                                                     Pag: 1

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  24 apr  15 mei  30 mei  13 jun  
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
Msen      1    888  Lars Cazander              Utrecht               1992    32:28   32:36   34:44   33:18   1:38:22
          2    787  Wout van Dijk              Utrecht               1983    37:41   38:60           39:27   1:56:08
          3    897  Fokko Smedema              Utrecht               1987    39:11   38:35   40:19   39:06   1:56:52
          4    901  Jaco Spiering              Eemnes                1985    39:17   40:34   40:37   51:02   2:00:28
          5    732  Maxwell Bayer              Huizen                1994    45:58           46:03   46:57   2:18:58
          6    831  Aloïs Bode                 Zeist                 1989    36:18   36:09                   1:12:27
          7    858  Thijs Smudde               Ambt Delden           1995    40:06                   39:46   1:19:52
          8    822  Jelle van Rossum           Nieuwegein            1999    39:19   41:52                   1:21:11
          9    753  Klaes Wester               Utrecht               1987                            52:41     52:41

M35       1    837  Imo Muller                 Utrecht               1980    33:20   33:47           33:38   1:40:45
          2    885  David Helfferich           Baarn                 1981    33:45   34:05           35:21   1:43:11
          3    821  Sander Looymans            Maarssen              1980    35:35   35:48   36:25   35:35   1:46:58
          4    721  Wijnand Van der Bok        Utrecht               1982    35:47   36:01   39:52   35:51   1:47:39
          5    878  Hinke de Lau               Utrecht               1981    36:03   36:13   44:44   35:24   1:47:40
          6    710  Maarten van Vulpen         Odijk                 1981    36:01           37:03   36:51   1:49:55
          7    829  Merijn de Ruijter van Ste  Utrecht               1983    37:35           37:11   36:48   1:51:34
          8    892  Paul vd Voort vd Kleij     De Meern              1978    39:05   40:25           38:51   1:58:21
          9    750  Frank Notten               Utrecht               1980    38:54   39:45   39:60           1:58:39
         10    708  Cees Pierik                Den Dolder            1978    43:37   44:07           43:51   2:11:35
         11    745  Johan de Bondt             Woerden               1979    42:50   43:55   45:08           2:11:53
         12    876  Ad Sluijter                Utrecht               1981    32:50   35:50                   1:08:40
         13    866  Marco Janssen              Soest                 1983    36:34   38:24                   1:14:58
         14    803  Hans Hoorweg               Utrecht               1980    37:10           37:57           1:15:07
         15    873  Bas de Bruin               Soest                 1981            41:01   39:47           1:20:48
         16    918  Boudewijn Emo              Nieuwegein            1979            41:57                     41:57

M40       1    785  Falco van Dijck            Vleuten               1975    36:24   37:60   36:43   35:52   1:48:59
          2    756  Florian Hupkes             Utrecht               1975            36:59   36:33   35:44   1:49:16
          3    861  Ronald Van Doorn           Utrecht               1977    42:21   42:25   42:51           2:07:37
          4    894  Jelle Koerselman           Utrecht               1977            43:29   42:55   42:43   2:09:07
          5    796  Alfib Nijsse               Driebergen-Rijsenbur  1976    45:43   46:26           45:35   2:17:44
          6    919  Gideon Habta               Houten                1976            37:24   37:17           1:14:41
          7    859  Sander van der Kuilen      Nieuwegein            1976    37:38   39:26                   1:17:04
          8    902  Jens van Eerden            Utrecht               1975    39:11           39:51           1:19:02
          9    761  Gerard van Hezik           Kerkdriel             1977    35:58                             35:58

M45       1    842  Herman Verra               Hilversum             1970    36:17   37:07   37:58   36:56   1:50:20
          2    845  John van Dijk              Amstelhoek            1969            37:14   36:52   36:38   1:50:44
          3    772  Eric Korver                Nieuwegein            1969            37:39   37:14   36:35   1:51:28
          4    739  Erik den Oude              Soest                 1972    38:41   39:18   39:34   38:36   1:56:35
          5    903  Zef de Feijter             Harmelen              1970    39:16   39:48           39:04   1:58:08
          6    846  Reinier Mijsberg           Vleuten               1969    39:42   41:58   42:18           2:03:58
          7    779  Marcel van der Plaat       Utrecht               1972    42:53   43:46   41:54   40:50   2:05:37
          8    843  Marc van den Heuvel        Utrecht               1971    41:15   42:25           42:15   2:05:55
          9    813  Wouter Verboon             Woerden               1969    44:41   45:43           45:23   2:15:47
         10    917  Boudewijn Happé            Nieuwegein            1969    39:38   39:17                   1:18:55
         11    884  Alex van den Berg          Zoetermeer            1971    40:56                   42:07   1:23:03
         12    849  Marco Vet                  Haarzuilens           1970    37:50                             37:50
         13    863  Dennis van Doorn           Utrecht               1972    40:13                             40:13
         14    820  Robbie van Dijk            Nieuwegein            1972    40:22                             40:22

EINDSTAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP KLASSEMENT 2018 - 10 KM WEDSTRIJD 14-06-2018 15:30 Pag: 2 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 24 apr 15 mei 30 mei 13 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- M50 1 798 Jos Bloem Soest 1966 40:15 40:51 41:03 39:35 2:00:41 2 748 Edwin van der Heijden Hilversum 1967 38:52 42:38 39:43 2:01:13 3 864 Hans Kruis IJsselstein Ut 1963 43:06 39:59 38:18 2:01:23 4 825 Cor van de Bilt Nieuwegein 1964 45:45 45:50 48:06 2:19:41 5 804 Peter Wijn Utrecht 1967 38:50 37:44 1:16:34 6 915 Remko Klijn Loenen aan de Vecht 1967 41:50 42:30 1:24:20 M55 1 719 Rene Rensen Utrecht 1962 39:52 41:25 40:58 39:48 2:00:38 2 868 Albert Spijker Soest 1960 42:06 42:23 43:57 41:33 2:06:02 3 833 Ed Baks Nieuwegein 1959 42:39 43:19 42:18 2:08:16 4 793 Sjaak Vervuurt Utrecht 1958 43:47 43:58 43:52 2:11:37 5 701 Ernst Dörfel De Bilt 1962 42:47 43:15 1:26:02 6 853 Mark Lie-A-Kwie Woudenberg 1962 42:41 43:47 1:26:28 7 916 Ruud Verhoef Utrecht 1960 44:40 44:52 1:29:32 8 832 Wim Tijssen Utrecht 1960 1:04:55 1:04:55 M60 1 712 Manuel Jose Utrecht 1957 40:26 40:25 40:56 2:01:47 2 776 Henry Vredendaal Nieuwegein 1957 41:24 41:17 42:06 41:25 2:04:06 3 850 Jos ter Brake Nieuwegein 1955 42:39 43:20 44:05 42:60 2:08:59 4 905 Nico Landman Utrecht 1958 43:56 46:31 45:05 2:15:32 5 875 Arthur Verstraete Houten 1954 46:17 47:25 46:49 2:20:31 6 835 Joost Gijsbers Werkhoven 1954 56:31 57:51 57:11 2:51:33 M65 1 717 Harry Vredendaal Nieuwegein 1947 44:09 44:30 47:44 44:45 2:13:24 2 879 Theo Noij Mijdrecht 1953 44:50 45:32 44:24 2:14:46 3 824 Leks van der Horst Zeist 1951 47:41 48:21 49:52 47:48 2:23:50 4 760 Rob Plijnaar Groenekan 1951 53:03 53:09 52:07 2:38:19 5 900 Frans Mocking Nieuwegein 1952 49:10 50:60 1:40:10 Vsen 1 887 Gerdien de Jong Utrecht 1985 39:23 39:45 40:25 39:52 1:59:00 2 794 Marije Geurtsen Vianen Ut 1985 42:31 42:28 1:24:59 3 751 Aafke van Merle Utrecht 1990 52:38 52:38 V35 1 757 Simche Heringa Utrecht 1981 41:35 40:47 40:38 2:03:00 2 741 Vivianne Steegstra Nieuwegein 1981 42:19 43:30 43:28 42:04 2:07:51 3 860 Marye Rutten Utrecht 1980 51:31 51:36 51:34 2:34:41 V45 1 898 Femke Boddeke-Vossepoel Utrecht 1971 42:45 41:35 1:24:20 2 852 Astrid van Tol Haarzuilens 1970 44:33 45:44 1:30:17 3 704 Danielle Schroder Veenendaal 1971 51:27 51:27 V50 1 795 Ruda van Zeijst IJsselstein Ut 1964 42:42 43:29 42:49 2:09:00 V55 1 790 Conny de Soeten Utrecht 1960 49:52 50:07 48:39 2:28:38 2 828 Esther Uijtdehaage Soest 1960 50:15 55:11 51:27 2:36:53 V60 1 855 Gerrie Den Oude Soest 1952 50:31 51:42 53:42 49:49 2:32:02
EINDSTAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP KLASSEMENT 2018 - 10 KM RECREATIE 14-06-2018 15:30 Pag: 3 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 24 apr 15 mei 30 mei 13 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- Vrec 1 911 Lisanne de Koster Utrecht 1988 43:26 43:49 43:28 2:10:43 2 810 Evelien van Leeuwen Utrecht 1995 43:41 43:43 43:30 2:10:54 3 743 Myrthe Lamme Utrecht 1992 46:57 45:12 44:41 43:35 2:13:28 4 913 Marieke Walma Utrecht 1988 44:49 47:06 44:36 2:16:31 5 838 Josette Voskuilen De Meern 1974 47:07 46:17 45:45 2:19:09 6 781 Annelie Bleeker Utrecht 1989 48:58 48:57 45:47 2:23:42 7 874 Jitske Aans Utrecht 1989 47:23 48:02 51:27 48:25 2:23:50 8 782 Randell van der Lee Wijk bij Duurstede 1991 51:35 53:08 53:04 2:37:47 9 742 Mirthe van Erp Utrecht 1992 53:52 55:25 54:28 50:32 2:38:52 10 802 Anne Top Utrecht 1989 55:03 54:34 54:23 2:44:00 11 716 Annemarie Penders Utrecht 1986 52:35 57:30 54:22 2:44:27 12 735 Joyce Tross De Bilt 1971 47:40 46:03 1:33:43 13 920 Eva de Vroome Utrecht 1982 50:17 51:10 1:41:27 14 755 Robin van Schaik Utrecht 1994 51:10 51:52 1:43:02 15 720 Hubertine Hingstman Houten 1953 51:57 54:31 1:46:28 16 867 Saranda van Andel Baarn 1969 54:19 56:18 1:50:37 17 769 Jolanda Niemantsverdriet Utrecht 1982 53:55 56:47 1:50:42 18 848 Nikki Put Utrecht 1991 58:59 59:32 1:58:31 19 754 Lieke van Dinter Utrecht 1996 44:35 44:35 20 877 Daniëlle van Riemsdijk Woerden 1994 44:40 44:40 21 706 Fee Koolen Amsterdam 1992 52:51 52:51 Mrec 1 847 Ron Szigetti Utrecht 1987 36:47 36:20 35:41 1:48:48 2 839 James Morehen Utrecht 1993 37:05 36:41 37:26 37:01 1:50:47 3 762 Tijmen van den Born Utrecht 1997 37:29 37:54 37:55 1:53:18 4 844 Remco van Beek Zeist 1974 38:13 38:13 38:05 37:03 1:53:21 5 786 Jarno Overweg Zeist 1979 38:12 38:11 37:10 1:53:33 6 871 Jurjen Boog Utrecht 1988 37:37 38:45 37:23 1:53:45 7 758 Wiecher Elkink Utrecht 1986 38:38 38:09 38:47 37:19 1:54:06 8 906 Cornelis de Schipper Houten 1987 37:42 38:55 37:36 1:54:13 9 908 Thomas Bakker Utrecht 1987 38:50 39:06 39:38 38:10 1:56:06 10 841 Lars Veldboom Utrecht 1991 39:46 42:14 41:34 39:49 2:01:09 11 895 Thymen Ramaaker Utrecht 1994 40:09 40:51 40:48 2:01:48 12 780 Lennart de Vos Bunnik 1973 40:19 41:13 40:27 2:01:59 13 702 Sjoerd van der Meule Utrecht 1989 40:22 41:59 40:47 41:20 2:02:29 14 869 Remco Weekers Utrecht 1977 40:29 42:09 42:25 39:56 2:02:34 15 836 Pascal Baard Utrecht 1980 40:43 41:55 42:04 40:54 2:03:32 16 893 Martijn Thijsebaard De Bilt 1979 41:48 41:55 40:15 2:03:58 17 880 Gert-Jan Oosterveen Utrecht 1984 41:23 47:07 42:44 40:40 2:04:47 18 770 Jasper van de Kamp Utrecht 1993 43:26 40:60 40:36 2:05:02 19 799 Nick Meinardi Utrecht 1995 42:01 42:35 42:38 41:13 2:05:49 20 910 Stefan de Vos Driebruggen 1987 44:38 43:25 44:18 41:17 2:09:00 21 827 Remy Elderman Utrecht 1984 42:52 43:11 43:07 2:09:10 22 724 Cor IJsselstijn Amersfoort 1994 42:47 44:45 42:49 2:10:21 23 725 Gerben de Graaf Utrecht 1973 43:31 44:01 44:25 42:51 2:10:23 24 718 Sjerp van der Ploeg Utrecht 1963 44:09 44:05 43:51 42:28 2:10:24 25 830 Frank Muntinga Zeist 1972 44:06 43:42 43:18 2:11:06 26 909 Edwin Sterk Gouda 1989 43:16 44:16 45:21 43:38 2:11:10 27 729 Bart van de Ven Zeist 1976 44:34 44:07 47:23 43:46 2:12:27 28 890 Wouter van Beerschoten Utrecht 1992 44:05 43:56 45:48 2:13:49
EINDSTAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP KLASSEMENT 2018 - 10 KM RECREATIE 14-06-2018 15:30 Pag: 4 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 24 apr 15 mei 30 mei 13 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 29 854 Jelle Walther Utrecht 1966 44:15 45:38 44:17 2:14:10 30 899 Jorrit van Hoof Utrecht 1997 48:24 44:15 47:20 43:52 2:15:27 31 700 Alain van Hoof Gouda 1967 47:12 46:03 45:38 44:04 2:15:45 32 777 Martin Horstinc Utrecht 1958 44:39 45:06 46:03 2:15:48 33 921 Gerard van den Berg Utrecht 1968 46:37 44:33 44:43 2:15:53 34 896 Jeroen Geurtsen Vleuten 1980 43:42 46:50 45:32 2:16:04 35 705 Gijs de Vries Utrecht 1997 44:39 47:04 48:47 46:19 2:18:02 36 801 Anton Mihalevschi Delft 1994 49:46 46:58 45:37 45:55 2:18:30 37 817 Vincent Luijnenburg Utrecht 1983 46:17 48:15 44:13 2:18:45 38 862 Håkon Mørk Utrecht 1987 45:09 48:08 47:34 46:39 2:19:22 39 806 Adri Henrich Gouda 1962 47:60 47:07 46:39 45:41 2:19:27 40 765 Ise Douwes Utrecht 1963 46:29 48:02 47:05 46:27 2:20:01 41 752 Remco van Deuren Zeist 1968 44:45 47:49 47:29 2:20:03 42 791 Bas Swildens Tienhoven 1960 47:01 46:34 47:05 46:58 2:20:33 43 763 Siebert Knipscheer Utrecht 1983 45:57 46:34 49:06 49:04 2:21:35 44 746 Tijsjoris Groot Utrecht 1989 46:11 48:07 47:58 47:53 2:22:02 45 726 Thomas Michels Utrecht 1985 47:16 48:46 48:24 46:35 2:22:15 46 815 Tijmen Henrich Gouda 1992 48:51 48:29 48:49 45:04 2:22:22 47 783 Ben Keller Leersum 1959 47:10 50:04 48:60 46:45 2:22:55 48 727 Joost Vonk Hilversum 1978 53:39 44:00 45:17 2:22:56 49 728 Olaf Stuijver Hilversum 1980 48:22 46:30 49:22 2:24:14 50 771 Harry Wildeboer Utrecht 1966 48:10 47:52 48:49 2:24:51 51 856 Sven van Schaik Utrecht 1992 48:25 47:42 49:37 2:25:44 52 922 Mike van de Poll Utrecht 1997 49:07 48:56 48:32 48:20 2:25:48 53 865 Peter van Angeren Utrecht 1990 48:45 49:30 49:45 47:53 2:26:08 54 816 Frederic Vaerman Utrecht 1988 49:15 50:44 47:46 2:27:45 55 826 Harry Boerma Utrecht 1963 47:46 48:60 51:34 2:28:20 56 707 Ed Geerlings Utrecht 1960 49:22 50:08 49:10 2:28:40 57 882 Herwin Gellings Utrecht 1966 47:45 49:11 52:01 2:28:57 58 723 Evert Driessen Zeist 1985 49:16 49:40 50:35 50:21 2:29:17 59 883 Swen Adriaensen Utrecht 1990 52:05 51:36 47:12 2:30:53 60 764 Cees van der Lee Wijk bij Duurstede 1959 51:15 53:08 51:57 48:02 2:31:14 61 778 Frank Kap Utrecht 1969 50:04 52:22 48:58 2:31:24 62 713 Pieter van Alphen Houten 1942 58:04 58:41 1:00:03 34:41 2:31:26 63 749 Leendert de Vos Nieuwegein 1966 48:50 51:41 51:28 51:20 2:31:38 64 912 Dolf Snel De Bilt 1951 50:35 52:34 53:03 50:15 2:33:24 65 734 Michael Oostra Utrecht 1984 49:13 50:39 54:39 53:48 2:33:40 66 773 Rick Creemers Utrecht 1992 49:09 49:10 1:00:57 2:39:16 67 914 Philipp Dolata Utrecht 1997 52:54 54:19 52:56 2:40:09 68 811 Hans Wortel Zeist 1955 53:56 53:17 54:02 2:41:15 69 857 Hans Oostindiën Baarn 1946 55:11 54:33 57:12 54:10 2:43:54 70 797 Roberto de Freitas Bilthoven 1964 57:39 54:37 56:26 2:48:42 71 889 Max Bouts Utrecht 1954 57:39 57:28 58:43 57:01 2:52:08 72 711 Gert Mulder Utrecht 1956 1:00:40 1:00:28 1:01:18 58:50 2:59:58 73 766 Marijn van der Meer Utrecht 1985 38:49 36:56 1:15:45 74 812 Pascal van Houten Utrecht 1980 38:51 39:48 1:18:39 75 881 Gerard de Heer Utrecht 1968 40:29 39:08 1:19:37 76 904 Folkert Attema Utrecht 1982 43:18 43:25 1:26:43 77 851 Lennart de Bie Soest 1980 42:50 45:06 1:27:56 78 768 Geert Ramakers Bunnik 1966 43:42 46:34 1:30:16
EINDSTAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP KLASSEMENT 2018 - 10 KM RECREATIE 14-06-2018 15:30 Pag: 5 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 24 apr 15 mei 30 mei 13 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 79 800 Jurd Smith Utrecht 1986 43:27 49:29 1:32:56 80 807 Mike Fafieanie Utrecht 1985 46:12 47:04 1:33:16 81 808 Maarten van Impelen Utrecht 1990 46:41 46:44 1:33:25 82 759 Stefan Blom Soest 1982 47:08 46:51 1:33:59 83 872 Peter vd Bor Amersfoort 1983 47:09 47:50 1:34:59 84 789 Semjon van Duin Utrecht 1982 49:35 46:48 1:36:23 85 715 Roy Geurs Utrecht 1962 51:46 44:47 1:36:33 86 722 Rob van Eerde Utrecht 1961 49:08 47:55 1:37:03 87 736 Wim Vermeulen De Bilt 1971 46:02 54:04 1:40:06 88 870 Bas van Huet Utrecht 1981 50:11 51:01 1:41:12 89 747 Ard van den Eijnde Amsterdam 1971 53:07 54:19 1:47:26 90 740 John van Ee Leusden 1957 54:42 56:60 1:51:42 91 792 Nico Eshuis Utrecht 1988 39:48 39:48 92 784 Edwin van Voorthuizen Maarn 1976 41:17 41:17 93 814 Boris Webbers Utrecht 1983 44:48 44:48 94 805 Wouter van den Hengel Utrecht 1991 46:17 46:17 95 840 Ben Jurgens Utrecht 1986 46:49 46:49 96 809 Koen Vrielink Houten 1991 52:41 52:41