EINDSTAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2014 - 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
14-06-2014 12:33                                                     Pag: 1

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  15 apr  6 mei   21 mei  11 jun  
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
Msen      1    158  Jarno van Miltenburg       Utrecht               1988    32:54           33:50   32:57   1:39:41
          2    127  Bjorn de Laat              Arnhem                1987    34:09   34:01   34:12           1:42:22
          3     72  William Verheul            Utrecht               1980            33:58   34:43   34:13   1:42:54
          4     22  Maarten van Vulpen         Odijk                 1981    37:41   39:03   40:01   40:25   1:56:45
          5    166  Steven van Vulpen          Bunnik                1986    45:40           46:24   46:53   2:18:57
          6    124  Wilco Kroes                Utrecht               1982            40:26           42:32   1:22:58
          7    133  Bas de Bruin               Soest                 1981    42:12                   43:22   1:25:34
          8     34  Renz Bassant               Utrecht               1984    40:46                             40:46
          9     84  Ewout Sikking              Zeist                 1985            43:22                     43:22

M35       1    183  Ronald Sluiter             Houten                1977            37:21   37:59   37:51   1:53:11
          2     67  Falco van Dijck            Vleuten               1975            37:18   39:27   38:48   1:55:33
          3     79  Emiel Ubink                Utrecht               1977    38:00           38:59   38:44   1:55:43
          4     54  Paul de Vries              Austerlitz            1975    41:28   41:37   43:18   42:27   2:05:32
          5     21  Edwin Bleijenbergh         Maarssen              1975    41:57           41:59   41:59   2:05:55
          6     24  Bas Groot Hulze            Vleuten               1976            42:57           43:38   1:26:35

M40       1     96  Gerben Zomer               Maarssen              1971    35:14   36:03   35:36   35:28   1:46:18
          2     94  Marco Collet               Utrecht               1974    39:04   41:50   40:57   40:22   2:00:23
          3     53  Martin Stolk               Soest                 1972    40:17   41:48           43:40   2:05:45
          4     91  Iwan Breton                Driebergen-Rijsenbur  1974    36:46   37:45                   1:14:31
          5    142  Ronald Westein             Bunnik                1969    39:12   39:16                   1:18:28

M45       1    174  John van Dijk              Amstelhoek            1969    35:03           36:10   36:02   1:47:15
          2     12  Ronald de Roos             Utrecht               1965    35:40   36:20   36:40   37:16   1:48:40
          3     90  Florian Koopmans           Utrecht               1967    38:29           38:60   38:45   1:56:14
          4     83  Jos Bloem                  Soest                 1966    38:59   39:22   39:50   39:34   1:57:55
          5      4  Kees van Zantwijk          Utrecht               1968    38:40   40:31   40:42   42:23   1:59:53
          6    113  Richard Voorintholt        Soest                 1965    40:12   40:50   41:02   40:34   2:01:36
          7    132  Diederik Aarendonk         Bunnik                1965    39:49   40:23   42:18           2:02:30
          8    144  Rob te Koppele             Nieuwegein            1968    41:01   42:14   42:44           2:05:59
          9     61  Rogier Dijkink             Utrecht               1968    41:09           42:38   43:20   2:07:07
         10      2  John Versteeg              Utrecht               1967    42:01   42:59   44:18   44:09   2:09:09
         11      3  John Hardeman              Maarssen              1966    41:37           44:33   43:46   2:09:56
         12     16  Marco Mocking              Utrecht               1967    37:46   37:45                   1:15:31
         13    194  Titus Blom                                       1965            40:39   42:16           1:22:55
         14    135  Marcel van der Kuil        Den Dolder            1966    44:30   45:55                   1:30:25
         15     95  Tjeerd Oppedijk            De Bilt               1968                    48:25   46:49   1:35:14
         16     74  Camiel Verweij             Maarssen              1966                    38:39             38:39
         17    192  Marcel Uppelschoten        Utrecht               1966            38:40                     38:40
         18    155  John de Wit Huissteden     BUSSUM                1967    40:42                             40:42

M50       1     14  Rene Rensen                Utrecht               1962    37:19   37:27   38:30           1:53:16
          2    126  John Bakker                Nieuwegein            1960    44:47   45:37   46:15           2:16:39
          3    176  Kasper Mobach              Utrecht               1961    42:41           42:50           1:25:31
          4    145  Arthur Groenbos            Zeist                 1963    47:24   46:46                   1:34:10
          5     64  Frans van Kampenhout       Amsterdam             1960                    59:59   56:26   1:56:25
          6    125  Aaldrik Tiktak             Bilthoven             1960    40:05                             40:05

EINDSTAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2014 - 10 KM WEDSTRIJD 14-06-2014 12:33 Pag: 2 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 15 apr 6 mei 21 mei 11 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- M55 1 37 Henry Vredendaal Nieuwegein 1957 37:18 37:16 37:57 37:42 1:52:16 2 156 Manuel Jose Conceicao Utrecht 1957 38:09 38:42 38:41 1:55:32 3 149 Ed Baks Nieuwegein 1959 39:59 40:42 40:21 40:27 2:00:47 4 25 Wer van de Beek Soest 1958 42:07 41:39 42:31 41:25 2:05:11 5 173 Ashok Jodha Amsterdam 1959 42:35 42:39 43:04 47:28 2:08:18 6 56 Louis Rutten Nieuwegein 1958 44:06 43:26 43:60 42:46 2:10:12 7 157 Nico Landman Utrecht 1958 43:26 43:05 44:06 2:10:37 8 108 Sjaak Vervuurt Utrecht 1958 43:29 44:21 44:29 2:12:19 9 18 Rob Stofberg Zegveld 1957 44:03 44:06 46:55 45:19 2:13:28 10 35 Edgar Cukier Soest 1956 47:39 48:02 48:54 2:24:35 11 41 Gerrit Spijker Den Dolder 1954 48:57 50:26 52:36 2:31:59 12 39 Frits Ankersmit Zeist 1957 41:48 41:48 13 26 Sjaak Vreugdenhil Soest 1955 42:57 42:57 14 114 Berend Drenth Maartensdijk 1957 45:35 45:35 15 178 Arthur Verstraete Houten 1954 54:02 54:02 M60 1 193 Arie van der Ham Polsbroek 1952 42:45 44:15 43:08 2:10:08 2 179 Jan van der Lee Soest 1951 43:06 43:47 43:19 2:10:12 3 177 Frans Mocking Nieuwegein 1952 43:44 43:49 43:48 2:11:21 4 82 Dirk den Oude Soest 1950 45:53 45:18 47:24 2:18:35 5 180 Leo van den Hoven Linschoten 1953 47:05 49:04 48:51 46:50 2:22:46 6 131 Rob Plijnaar Groenekan 1951 48:13 47:52 1:36:05 M65 1 160 Gerrit Schalkwijk Maarssen 1946 48:55 48:48 50:46 2:28:29 2 43 Cor Dorrestijn Zeist 1941 52:36 53:29 54:02 2:40:07 3 189 Clemens Koemans 1945 57:30 56:34 58:22 2:52:26 4 163 Cees Jansen Houten 1946 53:03 53:03 Vsen 1 137 Corelien Kloek Utrecht 1987 39:43 40:02 41:21 2:01:06 V35 1 59 Annemieke Breukink Odijk 1974 40:16 40:45 39:37 2:00:38 2 181 Riane Verdouw Benschop 1976 42:53 43:52 43:02 42:13 2:08:08 V40 1 104 Géke Jongejan Ermelo 1972 1:03:12 1:03:12 V45 1 36 Agnes Schipper Utrecht 1968 37:21 37:14 37:59 1:52:34 2 171 Ruda van Zeijst IJsselstein 1964 40:21 40:33 40:20 2:01:14 3 69 Esther van de Grift Soest 1968 48:51 48:51 V50 1 182 Marijke Kroon Vinkeveen 1959 46:29 47:33 46:06 2:20:08 2 86 Astrid Hijlkema Zeist 1960 56:50 56:21 1:53:11 3 27 Pien Heuts Utrecht 1963 47:30 47:30 V60 1 51 Gerrie den Oude Soest 1952 46:35 47:24 48:23 2:22:22 2 106 Lotje Hakker Baarn 1949 52:28 55:16 53:27 2:41:11
EINDSTAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2014 - 10 KM PRESTATIE 14-06-2014 12:33 Pag: 3 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 15 apr 6 mei 21 mei 11 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- Vpres 1 168 Jolien van Hooff Utrecht 1988 40:06 40:35 40:24 41:48 2:01:05 2 10 Desirée Florisson Utrecht 1987 42:55 43:41 44:10 45:12 2:10:46 3 112 Lizelot van Beek Utrecht 1986 45:50 46:34 45:21 2:17:45 4 138 Ineke Klaver Hilversum 1961 47:41 49:16 48:46 48:57 2:25:24 5 107 Inge Verhoeven Utrecht 1984 48:05 48:53 50:06 49:31 2:26:29 6 44 Eefje Smit Utrecht 1981 48:02 49:33 49:59 2:27:34 7 118 Fiona Kirby Utrecht 1986 49:27 51:39 50:09 2:31:15 8 93 Nina van Loon Utrecht 1986 50:41 51:16 49:59 2:31:56 9 92 Christel Breton-Verberk Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1973 53:18 52:59 53:27 2:39:44 10 46 Hubertine Hingstman Houten 1953 54:20 53:21 53:10 55:34 2:40:51 11 110 Nicolette van der Schoot Utrecht 1970 55:53 56:22 58:18 2:50:33 12 63 Yvonne Huis in 't Veld Doorn 1983 44:14 45:20 1:29:34 13 150 Elena Borodina Utrecht 1984 48:40 49:49 1:38:29 14 139 Ellen Klaver Hilversum 1993 54:21 54:35 1:48:56 15 62 Anne de Leeuw Zeist 1980 56:52 56:05 1:52:57 16 134 Norma Aarts Utrecht 1968 57:07 58:47 1:55:54 17 187 S.R. Wolters Utrecht 1988 50:09 50:09 18 8 Marike Kokke Utrecht 1976 50:27 50:27 19 130 Renee Osse Utrecht 1977 55:55 55:55 Mpres 1 49 René Hage Utrecht 1982 35:17 35:20 35:31 35:22 1:45:59 2 186 Ruben van Kooten Niekerk Utrecht 1993 36:38 37:22 38:04 1:52:04 3 159 Joris van Berkel Utrecht 1983 36:52 38:17 37:59 1:53:08 4 191 André van Loo Nieuwegein 1981 38:13 38:11 37:31 1:53:55 5 98 Marc Debets Utrecht 1968 38:25 38:01 38:24 1:54:50 6 175 Matthijs Horlings Amersfoort 1989 37:53 39:22 39:13 1:56:28 7 58 Gerard de Heer Utrecht 1968 38:46 39:16 39:54 39:19 1:57:21 8 122 Tom van Venrooij Utrecht 1985 39:12 39:32 39:58 1:58:42 9 190 Martijn Korstanje Utrecht 1976 39:43 39:57 39:36 1:59:16 10 89 Gerco van den Brink Ermelo 1992 40:02 42:34 39:32 2:02:08 11 42 Jelle van de Poel Utrecht 1971 41:06 41:33 42:02 41:10 2:03:49 12 141 Michiel Wolbers Utrecht 1987 40:28 41:34 42:05 2:04:07 13 101 Semjon van Duin Utrecht 1982 41:24 42:07 44:13 41:02 2:04:33 14 60 Daniel van de Waal Utrecht 1989 42:09 41:56 43:11 45:19 2:07:16 15 147 Wouter van den Berg Nieuwegein 1975 43:02 43:04 43:57 42:40 2:08:46 16 162 Bas van Bon Houten 1971 42:35 42:43 43:31 2:08:49 17 153 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1966 43:03 42:53 43:29 2:09:25 18 52 Aris van Tuijl Utrecht 1990 57:02 44:18 43:19 42:49 2:10:26 19 128 Maarten Lindenhovius Utrecht 1966 42:56 44:01 43:52 44:42 2:10:49 20 123 Joost Vervoort Utrecht 1978 44:28 43:21 43:42 43:59 2:11:02 21 164 Frank Veugen Munstergeleen 1965 43:16 44:32 48:01 45:10 2:12:58 22 119 Swen Adriaensen Utrecht 1990 44:37 44:26 44:38 44:02 2:13:05 23 33 Geert Ramakers Bunnik 1966 42:52 44:54 45:28 2:13:14 24 70 Joseph Stewart Utrecht 1986 40:45 45:28 47:07 2:13:20 25 30 Sjak Okkerman Utrecht 1957 43:54 44:33 45:13 44:55 2:13:22 26 17 Alain van Hoof Gouda 1967 42:59 45:17 45:51 45:26 2:13:42 27 148 Bram Vermeulen Utrecht 1973 43:51 45:06 45:28 44:58 2:13:55 28 169 Arie Maat Utrecht 1968 44:47 45:06 44:16 2:14:09 29 77 Christiaan van Dijk Utrecht 1980 45:11 45:09 47:05 48:13 2:17:25 30 76 Jelle Walther Utrecht 1966 45:53 45:57 46:52 45:47 2:17:37
EINDSTAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2014 - 10 KM PRESTATIE 14-06-2014 12:33 Pag: 4 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 15 apr 6 mei 21 mei 11 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 31 111 Rijk van de Hoef Odijk 1960 46:06 46:32 46:24 45:28 2:17:58 32 71 Dimitrije Cicmil Utrecht 1986 44:59 47:59 45:30 2:18:28 33 151 Arno Brons Soest 1969 46:45 45:50 46:39 2:19:14 34 50 Gert-Jan van de Waal Utrecht 1987 48:27 46:59 43:57 2:19:23 35 29 Remko Groot Hilversum 1973 44:22 45:19 49:51 2:19:32 36 31 Edward van Os Houten 1968 48:11 47:13 45:53 2:21:17 37 100 Ed van den Brink Houten 1965 47:58 47:30 46:52 47:06 2:21:28 38 32 Siebert Knipscheer Utrecht 1983 47:11 46:26 50:15 48:42 2:22:19 39 129 Peter van Angeren Utrecht 1990 47:03 46:33 49:58 49:43 2:23:19 40 136 Ed Geerlings Utrecht 1960 47:38 47:49 49:22 47:55 2:23:22 41 146 Rob de Klein Houten 1961 47:36 49:38 49:11 48:01 2:24:48 42 88 Ron Stam Zeist 1966 48:39 49:22 47:47 48:57 2:25:23 43 121 Erwin Rebergen Utrecht 1968 48:50 48:40 48:51 49:17 2:26:21 44 97 Hans Wortel Zeist 1955 48:32 48:21 49:52 49:54 2:26:45 45 55 Harry Boerma Utrecht 1963 48:51 49:33 50:37 2:29:01 46 47 Marco Roeland Zeist 1964 50:05 50:42 51:22 49:54 2:30:41 47 117 Henny Bosselaar Baarn 1949 52:39 51:09 53:21 2:37:09 48 13 Pieter van Alphen Houten 1942 51:44 51:30 55:07 2:38:21 49 152 Joost Gijsbers Werkhoven 1954 53:20 56:40 55:18 56:15 2:44:53 50 45 Michael Oostra Utrecht 1984 58:18 59:05 56:14 2:53:37 51 120 John de Vries Baarn 1943 58:39 59:51 1:00:18 2:58:48 52 81 Henk de Jong Bunschoten-Spakenbur 1967 39:03 39:44 1:18:47 53 167 Thomas Bakker Utrecht 1987 39:48 39:56 1:19:44 54 99 Peter Gisberts Oud Zuilen 1970 40:03 40:30 1:20:33 55 185 Matthew Olde Klieverik Utrecht 1985 40:57 39:55 1:20:52 56 165 Kevin Oostveen Utrecht 1979 42:37 43:10 1:25:47 57 28 Eric van Rooijen Utrecht 1983 43:00 43:45 1:26:45 58 161 Holger Cremer Bunnik 1967 43:23 43:46 1:27:09 59 116 Rene vd Vorst Amersfoort 1990 44:47 42:39 1:27:26 60 78 Bart van de Ven Zeist 1976 46:47 46:12 1:32:59 61 172 Marc Trines Zaandam 1970 46:07 46:54 1:33:01 62 140 Arjen Verbree Bunnik 1969 43:13 50:25 1:33:38 63 188 Ton Jongbloed Lopik 1953 47:46 48:30 1:36:16 64 80 Frank Kap Utrecht 1969 47:20 50:49 1:38:09 65 87 Evert Driessen Zeist 1985 48:52 49:44 1:38:36 66 170 Fred van Kuik Utrecht 1960 49:54 50:42 1:40:36 67 109 Jan Rinze van der Schoot Utrecht 1964 50:58 51:19 1:42:17 68 40 Gert Mulder Utrecht 1956 57:52 56:27 1:54:19 69 115 Wessel Vos Hilversum 1983 58:48 57:54 1:56:42 70 19 Gerrit Bouhuis Utrecht 1969 39:53 39:53 71 65 Remco Vetter Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1975 40:17 40:17 72 154 Stijn Boode Utrecht 1980 42:29 42:29 73 103 Paul van Brakel Utrecht 1965 43:37 43:37 74 143 Sander van Bergen Utrecht 1976 45:37 45:37 75 48 Jos Cornelissen Aalsmeer 1960 46:41 46:41 76 184 M.T. Sahir Baarn 1976 46:56 46:56 77 66 Bas Kreukniet Utrecht 1970 47:56 47:56 78 57 Rob van Eerde Utrecht 1961 51:56 51:56 79 73 John van Ee Leusden 1957 54:39 54:39