STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2012 - 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
07-06-2012 00:18                                                     Pag: 1

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  17 apr  8 mei   23 mei  6 jun   
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
Msen      1    761  Marc Boes                  Utrecht               1978    34:14   34:06   34:58   34:25   1:42:45
          2    828  Joshua Groen               Amersfoort            1979    34:11   34:26   36:00   35:09   1:43:46
          3    773  Rik Wolswinkel             Woudenberg            1977    38:57   34:31   35:37   35:27   1:45:35
          4    881  Harm van Dijken            Utrecht               1979    35:54   36:53   39:16   36:58   1:49:45
          5    768  Ronald Sluiter             Houten                1977    38:26   37:54   38:29           1:54:49
          6    759  Reinier Stroo              Nieuwegein            1980    38:41   38:30           39:03   1:56:14
          7    754  Dies de Dreu               Utrecht               1979    39:33   39:58   41:02           2:00:33
          8    801  Jeroen Hijzelendoorn       Driebergen-Rijsenbur  1985    40:51   43:06   52:04   41:42   2:05:39
          9    820  Maarten Haegens            Soesterberg           1978    35:28   35:21                   1:10:49
         10    877  Paul vd Voort vd Kleij     Utrecht               1978            40:41           40:45   1:21:26
         11    721  Ewout Sikking              Zeist                 1985            45:25           44:52   1:30:17
         12    115  Jiri Kemper                Leiden                1977                            35:24     35:24
         13    865  Fabian Hunneman            Utrecht               1981    35:30                             35:30
         14     99  Bart van de Bunt           Soest                 1978                            37:50     37:50
         15    127  Pieter-Jelle Moenander     Utrecht               1978                            37:54     37:54
         16    854  Sebastiaan van den Broek   Amersfoort            1979            50:26                     50:26

M35       1    822  Vincent Veldstra           De Bilt               1976    36:32   36:46   37:29   37:48   1:50:47
          2    734  Falco van Dijck            Vleuten               1975    38:05   38:51   42:58   38:51   1:55:47
          3    876  Erik den Oude              Soest                 1972    41:52   38:11   41:33   39:20   1:59:04
          4    819  Martin Stolk               Soest                 1972    41:49   42:38   46:13   43:34   2:08:01
          5    792  Edwin Bleijenbergh         Maarssen              1975            42:36   44:54           1:27:30
          6    109  Dennis van Doorn           Utrecht               1972                            37:21     37:21
          7    147  John Sloof                 Utrecht               1973                            38:57     38:57
          8    707  Ton Sweep                  Baarn                 1972                            39:15     39:15
          9    174  Lars van Westerlaak        Utrecht               1972                            42:54     42:54

M40       1    710  Eric Korver                Nieuwegein            1969    33:53   34:32           35:09   1:43:34
          2    831  Joop Pauw                  Breukelen Ut          1971    34:59   34:28   36:35   35:49   1:45:16
          3    866  Frans Jorna                Utrecht               1968    35:31           36:51   36:32   1:48:54
          4    845  Peter Borst                De Meern              1968    39:45   40:50           41:59   2:02:34
          5    869  Rob te Koppele             Nieuwegein            1968    40:39   41:01           43:01   2:04:41
          6    880  Giovanni Dhondt            Utrecht               1967            40:43   42:49   41:38   2:05:10
          7    793  Holger Cremer              Bunnik                1967    42:38   42:20   43:52   42:53   2:07:51
          8    733  John Versteeg              Utrecht               1967            44:32   48:33   43:33   2:16:38
          9    872  Ronald Westein             Bunnik                1969    38:31   39:15                   1:17:46
         10    732  Kees van Zantwijk          Utrecht               1968            41:28           41:39   1:23:07
         11    106  Gerben Zomer               Maarssen              1971                            35:32     35:32
         12    112  Marco de Grauw             Nieuwegein            1969                            44:57     44:57

M45       1    752  Florian Koopmans           Utrecht               1967    38:28   38:13   39:53   38:13   1:54:54
          2    757  Jacob Alkema               Utrecht               1965    38:09   38:04   39:42   38:42   1:54:55
          3    855  Jos Bloem                  Soest                 1966    42:06   40:42   40:43   39:55   2:01:20
          4    783  Richard Voorintholt        Soest                 1965    42:45   42:17           43:38   2:08:40
          5    774  Camiel Verweij             Maarssen              1966    38:12                   38:46   1:16:58
          6    796  JanWillem Nieboer          Amersfoort            1967    48:43   35:12                   1:23:55
          7    190  Wytze Muyzert              Utrecht               1964                            38:30     38:30
          8    720  René Rensen                Utrecht               1962    39:55                             39:55
          9     97  Titus Blom                 Soest                 1965                            40:47     40:47
         10    105  Marcus Bruin               Nieuwegein            1966                            41:32     41:32

STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2012 - 10 KM WEDSTRIJD 07-06-2012 00:18 Pag: 2 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 17 apr 8 mei 23 mei 6 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 11 702 Ernst Dörfel De Bilt 1962 42:39 42:39 12 118 Eric Minjon Nieuwegein 1965 42:55 42:55 M50 1 829 Peter Nijssen Utrecht 1961 37:46 37:38 39:01 1:54:25 2 791 Hans Rawee Amersfoort 1960 38:08 38:55 39:18 1:56:21 3 724 Theo van de Beek Soest 1958 40:20 39:51 42:22 39:55 2:00:06 4 709 Mark Groote Bromhaar Utrecht 1961 39:53 40:26 42:14 40:51 2:01:10 5 837 Adry de Klein Soest 1957 39:48 41:02 41:10 2:02:00 6 861 Stef Rasch Soest 1957 41:53 42:16 43:20 2:07:29 7 875 Ashok Jodha Amsterdam 1959 43:42 46:00 46:45 2:16:27 8 834 John Bakker Nieuwegein 1960 45:58 46:09 55:19 50:59 2:23:06 9 730 Wim B. Tijssen Utrecht 1960 42:36 41:44 1:24:20 10 824 Anton Kiewiet Utrecht 1962 46:11 40:27 1:26:38 11 125 Cees van Wengerden De Bilt 1960 39:32 39:32 12 836 Sjaak Vervuurt Utrecht 1958 40:48 40:48 13 102 Paul Kommeren Utrecht 1961 42:43 42:43 14 178 Henk Jan Bierling Utrecht 1961 44:36 44:36 15 130 Rob Stofberg Zegveld 1957 44:53 44:53 16 781 Paul Borgstein Utrecht 1959 48:09 48:09 M55 1 807 Ruud de Boer Leusden 1955 42:30 43:37 42:58 2:09:05 2 772 Sjaak Vreugdenhil Soest 1955 44:25 44:24 42:11 2:11:00 3 766 Berend Drenth Maartensdijk 1957 43:42 49:29 45:03 2:18:14 4 718 Edgar Cukier Soest 1956 47:19 50:46 48:26 2:26:31 5 871 Joost Gijsbers Werkhoven 1954 54:47 57:33 1:52:20 6 98 Jos ter Brake Nieuwegein 1955 41:11 41:11 7 846 Ralph Hallo Bunnik 1956 50:32 50:32 M60 1 868 Frans Mocking Nieuwegein 1952 41:53 41:17 44:16 2:07:26 2 736 Jan Stolker Steenwijk 1951 43:31 43:44 43:50 2:11:05 3 879 Rob Pit Baarn 1951 42:25 45:02 44:17 2:11:44 4 841 Jacob Brunekreef Utrecht 1951 46:06 48:25 1:34:31 5 753 Wim van Teutem Bunnik 1951 41:03 41:03 6 117 Wim van Ravenhorst Achterveld 1951 43:36 43:36 7 740 Dirk den Oude Soest 1950 43:54 43:54 M65 1 849 Bert Streumer Odijk 1945 38:15 38:11 40:05 1:56:31 2 715 Pieter van Alphen Houten 1942 51:23 50:00 50:45 2:32:08 3 860 Hans Oostindiën Baarn 1946 51:48 56:40 52:29 2:40:57 4 719 Cor Dorrestijn Zeist 1941 53:20 55:22 54:05 2:42:47 5 864 Cees Vork Utrecht 1936 56:32 55:45 1:00:50 2:53:07 6 103 Fred Tap Bilthoven 1942 47:55 47:55 Vsen 1 769 Ilonka van den Hengel Nijkerk Gld 1987 38:57 39:02 39:47 42:12 1:57:46 2 830 Evelien Broeke Amersfoort 1980 40:50 40:50 3 751 Saskia Wijland Zeist 1986 42:37 42:37 V35 1 867 Stéfanie van de Pol Zeist 1977 55:20 55:19 59:16 55:50 2:46:29 2 770 Tatjana Cernochova Schoonhoven 1976 40:20 40:20
STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2012 - 10 KM WEDSTRIJD 07-06-2012 00:18 Pag: 3 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 17 apr 8 mei 23 mei 6 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- V40 1 780 Agnes Schipper Utrecht 1968 38:11 39:36 38:46 1:56:33 2 821 Esther van de Grift Soest 1968 48:26 49:23 1:37:49 3 199 Karin van der Giessen Elst Ut 1972 44:37 44:37 V45 1 842 Anneke Stavenga-vd Meulen Woudenberg 1963 38:55 38:43 42:23 39:22 1:57:00 2 853 Hilda Brak Zegveld 1965 47:14 48:20 48:26 2:24:00 3 771 Lorraine Bruin Nieuwegein 1967 41:21 41:21 4 176 Yvonne van der Velden 's-Hertogenbosch 1963 43:44 43:44 V55/60/65 1 741 Gerrie den Oude Soest 1952 46:52 46:53 49:23 47:14 2:20:59 2 789 Lotje Hakker Baarn 1949 51:35 51:59 53:10 2:36:44 3 742 Astrid Hijlkema Zeist 1960 52:04 52:35 59:22 2:44:01
STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2012 - 10 KM PRESTATIE 07-06-2012 00:18 Pag: 1 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 17 apr 8 mei 23 mei 6 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- Vpres 1 764 Mieke van Kollenburg Utrecht 1983 44:21 43:50 47:09 44:21 2:12:32 2 847 Joyce Tross De Bilt 1971 46:06 45:01 45:51 2:16:58 3 776 Eefje Smit Utrecht 1981 46:49 52:16 45:37 2:24:42 4 743 Hubertine Hingstman Houten 1953 50:21 52:06 53:01 50:47 2:33:14 5 870 Nienke Kronemeijer De Bilt 1973 51:47 51:18 53:08 50:41 2:33:46 6 833 Danielle Schroder Nieuwegein 1971 52:50 49:56 55:23 2:38:09 7 739 Karin Kuipers Utrecht 1989 52:18 59:03 51:49 2:43:10 8 817 Lisette Heijstee Nieuwegein 1969 56:36 58:25 58:46 2:53:47 9 798 Rina van Vugt Soest 1979 57:05 1:00:48 56:57 2:54:50 10 848 Nicolette van der Schoot Utrecht 1970 58:00 56:48 1:00:40 2:55:28 11 797 Karin van Etten Soest 1980 58:26 58:26 1:00:15 2:57:07 12 746 Yvonne Huis in 't Veld Utrecht 1983 46:05 46:10 1:32:15 13 748 Liselore Schickendantz Amersfoort 1977 56:47 55:59 1:52:46 14 747 Linda Polhout Amersfoort 1970 58:01 1:02:43 2:00:44 15 838 Heleen Schoonenberg Utrecht 1988 47:37 47:37 16 717 Hellen Winkelmolen Utrecht 1974 55:47 55:47 17 859 Anne ter Horst Utrecht 1989 58:17 58:17 Mpres 1 784 Ruben van Kooten Niekerk Utrecht 1993 36:34 36:44 39:22 37:06 1:50:24 2 804 William Verheul Utrecht 1980 37:31 36:41 37:11 1:51:23 3 794 Willem Gerritsen Wijk bij Duurstede 1979 38:52 38:08 39:26 1:56:26 4 765 Henk de Jong Bunschoten-Spakenbur 1967 40:26 39:54 41:43 39:34 1:59:54 5 744 Mike Flipsen Utrecht 1976 39:46 41:18 39:14 2:00:18 6 825 Mats Teeuw Utrecht 1969 42:25 41:45 41:48 2:05:58 7 813 Koen Hijzelendoorn Woerden 1993 44:22 41:07 44:06 41:04 2:06:17 8 762 Jelle van de Poel Utrecht 1971 41:50 41:50 42:45 2:06:25 9 722 Rob Jansen Utrecht 1961 44:02 41:32 44:55 42:33 2:08:07 10 844 Willem Vedder Bunschoten-Spakenbur 1969 42:28 43:45 45:51 44:20 2:10:33 11 778 Gerard Agterberg Utrecht 1962 43:14 44:28 43:18 2:11:00 12 788 Arjen Verbree Bunnik 1969 42:26 43:44 45:22 2:11:32 13 735 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1966 44:23 44:09 44:30 43:20 2:11:52 14 790 Maarten Lindenhovius Utrecht 1966 44:53 43:42 45:56 43:41 2:12:16 15 795 Marc van Rijn Utrecht 1976 42:34 48:03 42:12 2:12:49 16 779 Johan Simon Hoogendoorn Soest 1974 43:36 43:41 46:46 2:14:03 17 763 Arjen Kruithof Nieuwegein 1977 46:07 43:58 49:48 44:02 2:14:07 18 777 Martin horstink Utrecht 1958 44:59 44:08 45:27 2:14:34 19 785 Geert Ramakers Bunnik 1966 44:45 44:28 48:21 46:03 2:15:16 20 701 Marco Fais 's-Gravenhage 1966 45:18 44:39 48:23 45:53 2:15:50 21 767 Sjak Okkerman Utrecht 1957 45:40 45:31 48:30 44:57 2:16:08 22 805 Siebert Knipscheer Utrecht 1983 43:03 45:17 48:53 47:52 2:16:12 23 810 Rijk van de Hoef Odijk 1960 46:19 44:59 47:16 2:18:34 24 814 Funs Spiertz Utrecht 1965 45:51 48:04 45:45 2:19:40 25 878 Alain van Hoof Gouda 1967 47:24 46:47 45:31 2:19:42 26 756 Dirk Talma Assen 1970 45:21 47:05 48:24 2:20:50 27 758 Eric Cats IJsselstein Ut 1961 47:13 46:31 47:21 2:21:05 28 832 Marco Roeland Zeist 1964 47:21 47:23 50:13 48:02 2:22:46 29 700 Cees Pierik Bilthoven 1978 54:09 43:21 46:46 2:24:16 30 738 Roel Janssens Utrecht 1985 44:28 53:55 45:55 2:24:18 31 823 Ron Stam Zeist 1966 48:01 47:22 49:17 50:10 2:24:40 873 Dolf Snel De Bilt 1951 49:52 47:29 49:35 47:36 2:24:40
STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2012 - 10 KM PRESTATIE 07-06-2012 00:18 Pag: 2 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 17 apr 8 mei 23 mei 6 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 33 787 David Gerrits Ede Gld 1968 46:25 52:57 45:42 2:25:04 34 812 Hans Wortel Zeist 1955 47:58 48:13 49:18 2:25:29 35 815 Nick Könitzer Nieuwegein 1967 47:26 51:21 48:02 2:26:49 36 850 Gert-Jan Bes Utrecht 1985 47:10 49:52 49:51 2:26:53 37 839 Erwin Rebergen Utrecht 1968 49:16 48:27 49:47 2:27:30 38 856 Rudi de Reuver Utrecht 1962 50:56 48:35 50:27 48:47 2:27:49 39 737 Harry Boerma Utrecht 1963 49:39 49:20 53:51 48:51 2:27:50 40 862 Jack Groen Utrecht 1961 48:16 51:11 50:04 2:29:31 41 852 Rinse de Valk Utrecht 1969 50:52 50:30 53:24 49:44 2:31:06 42 806 Christiaan van Dijk Utrecht 1980 45:32 57:43 48:46 2:32:01 43 775 John Knopper Soest 1964 52:00 51:07 58:14 52:23 2:35:30 44 843 Jim Terlingen Utrecht 1965 49:24 54:01 52:28 2:35:53 45 874 Jeroen Kooijmaten Zeist 1970 52:12 52:31 51:53 2:36:36 46 808 Gijs van der Neut Utrecht 1986 49:35 58:35 51:08 2:39:18 47 750 Gerard Verstege Maarssen 1951 53:14 59:54 53:26 2:46:34 48 755 Frans van Bragt Utrecht 1956 54:04 57:24 58:10 2:49:38 49 725 Roy Vrieling Groningen 1978 56:22 1:04:04 54:37 2:55:03 50 745 Jeroen Meijer Wijk bij Duurstede 1982 35:59 36:44 1:12:43 51 782 Jorrit Thiele Utrecht 1982 42:19 40:04 1:22:23 52 749 Matthijs Horlings Amersfoort 1989 41:09 45:07 1:26:16 53 703 Paul de Ruiter Wijk bij Duurstede 1983 43:13 45:12 1:28:25 54 840 Hans Metz Maarssen 1965 46:08 44:04 1:30:12 55 731 Arno Priem Soest 1960 45:22 44:52 1:30:14 56 800 Bart Huttinga Utrecht 1981 45:27 45:08 1:30:35 57 827 Wil Veldpaus Utrecht 1960 45:39 45:21 1:31:00 58 760 Bas Kreukniet Utrecht 1970 45:32 49:29 1:35:01 59 716 Wijnand de Zwaan Utrecht 1981 48:06 48:47 1:36:53 60 714 Gert-Jan van de Waal Utrecht 1987 51:00 48:42 1:39:42 61 826 Jan Michielsen Utrecht 1973 50:04 50:14 1:40:18 62 729 Jacques Hazelzet Utrecht 1963 50:48 51:17 1:42:05 63 851 Arjan van Rheede Utrecht 1969 51:10 52:17 1:43:27 64 799 Adrie Mulder Utrecht 1948 51:42 51:49 1:43:31 65 803 Lars van der Meulen Utrecht 1981 38:56 38:56 66 704 Bas de Ruiter Cothen 1981 41:11 41:11 67 728 Gerrit Bouhuis Utrecht 1969 43:48 43:48 68 786 Sjak Jansen Eindhoven 1988 43:49 43:49 69 727 Henk Klok IJsselstein Ut 1956 43:56 43:56 70 863 Ries van Os Utrecht 1952 46:12 46:12 71 858 Marcel Claessens Zeist 1962 47:39 47:39 72 705 Rob Froonhoff Amersfoort 1966 49:36 49:36 73 835 Roland Holdinga Zeist 1970 53:28 53:28 74 811 Richard Singelenberg Utrecht 1946 56:58 56:58