STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2011 - 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
08-06-2011 11:12                                                     Pag: 1

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  19 apr  10 mei  25 mei  8 jun   
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
Msen      1     31  Rik Wolswinkel             Woudenberg            1977    40:32   35:33   35:15   38:44   1:49:32
          2    149  Pieter-Jelle Moenandar     Utrecht               1978            36:29   37:51   36:08   1:50:28
          3    123  Raoul van Ginkel           Nieuwegein            1983            38:12   38:24   37:02   1:53:38
          4     57  Florian Lichtendonk        Driebergen-Rijsenbur  1984            39:54   38:28   37:58   1:56:20
          5     62  Maarten Schreuder          Utrecht               1985    39:47   39:10   38:53   38:32   1:56:35
          6    132  Thijs Geuris               IJsselstein Ut        1982    39:06   38:35   39:17           1:56:58
          7     56  Reinier Stroo              Nieuwegein            1980    39:44   40:03   39:26   38:40   1:57:50
          8    101  Arjan Janssen              Utrecht               1982    40:55   40:15   39:41   38:44   1:58:40
          9     90  Ewout Sikking              Zeist                 1985    42:06   41:02           45:13   2:08:21
         10      3  Cees Pierik                Bilthoven             1978            43:09   43:27   42:27   2:09:03
         11     95  Erik Bouwsma               Zwijndrecht           1980    51:03   48:22   47:21           2:26:46
         12     42  Harm van Dijken            Utrecht               1979            35:43           27:44   1:03:27
         13     35  Ronald van den Heuvel      Utrecht               1982                    36:20   37:18   1:13:38
         14    100  Paul vd voort vd Kleij     De Meern              1978            41:49   40:54           1:22:43
         15     44  Jefta Bijpost              Soest                 1977            41:30                     41:30
         16    105  Ugur Bilginer              Utrecht               1989    44:22                             44:22

M35       1    121  Erik Den Oude              Soest                 1972    38:10   38:06   37:52   37:36   1:53:34
          2    153  Vincent Veldstra           De Bilt               1976            39:58   39:04   37:56   1:56:58
          3    103  Ronald van Leeuwen         Leersum               1974    39:13   38:36   39:33           1:57:22
          4     46  Edwin Bleijenbergh         Maarssen              1975            44:37   43:29   41:59   2:10:05
          5     45  Martin Stolk               Soest                 1972    47:04   46:08   45:46   44:20   2:16:14
          6     23  Falco van Dijck            Utrecht               1975    41:30                   38:47   1:20:17

M40       1     34  Bart Wassenberg            Utrecht               1967    34:01   33:57   34:19   33:38   1:41:36
          2     75  Bert Sandee                Utrecht               1970    36:46   36:14   36:08   35:40   1:48:02
          3    113  JanWillem Nieboer          Amersfoort            1967    36:46           35:43   35:45   1:48:14
          4     76  Ronald op der Heijde       Amersfoort            1967    36:02   36:51   36:19           1:49:12
          5     71  Maarten de Bree            Nieuwegein            1968    39:27   39:16   39:09   38:17   1:56:42
          6     54  Remko Klijn                Loenen aan de Vecht   1967    39:35   41:58   39:49   38:47   1:58:11
          7    127  Andre Meixner              Wijk bij Duurstede    1968    40:09   39:15           39:18   1:58:42
          8    134  Rob te Koppele             Nieuwegein            1968    40:44   40:19   39:59   40:14   2:00:32
          9     87  Rogier Dijkink             Utrecht               1968    40:53   41:00   41:37   41:06   2:02:59
         10     88  Florian Koopmans           Utrecht               1967    42:20   40:32   41:16           2:04:08
         11    154  Giovanni Dhondt            Utrecht               1967            40:54   43:07   40:19   2:04:20
         12    140  Marco de Grauw             Nieuwegein            1969    45:09   47:45   43:10   41:42   2:10:01
         13      5  Kees van Zantwijk          Utrecht               1968    43:54   43:08   43:08           2:10:10
         14      4  John Versteeg              Utrecht               1967    45:50           47:10   46:09   2:19:09
         15    138  Frans Jorna                Utrecht               1968    36:36                             36:36

M45       1    107  Ron Band                   Nieuwegein            1964    36:59   37:03   36:54   36:58   1:50:51
          2      1  René Rensen                Utrecht               1962    39:25   39:08   38:30   38:28   1:56:06
          3    152  Anton Kiewiet              Utrecht               1962            39:07   39:27   38:49   1:57:23
          4     36  Camiel Verweij             Maarssen              1966    41:26   39:40   39:22   38:38   1:57:40
          5     50  Diederik Aarendonk         Bunnik                1965    40:49   40:12   39:47   39:43   1:59:42
          6     63  Jos Bloem                  Soest                 1966    40:25   40:47   42:25   40:06   2:01:18
          7     79  Peter Nijssen              Utrecht               1961            38:13           38:07   1:16:20
          8     70  Adriaan Oprins             Utrecht               1963    41:06           40:15           1:21:21
          9     97  Marinus Dijkman            Lopik                 1961    40:41   42:47                   1:23:28
         10     58  Richard Voorintholt        Soest                 1965    42:06   41:33                   1:23:39

STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2011 - 10 KM WEDSTRIJD 08-06-2011 11:12 Pag: 2 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 19 apr 10 mei 25 mei 8 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 11 73 Patrick van Tooren Odijk 1964 43:54 42:25 1:26:19 12 33 Marco Fais 's-Gravenhage 1966 45:34 45:34 M50 1 133 Manuel Jose Utrecht 1956 37:34 37:09 37:31 38:10 1:52:14 2 115 Hans Rawee Amersfoort 1960 38:50 39:02 38:32 38:22 1:55:44 3 39 Henry Vredendaal Nieuwegein 1957 38:54 38:43 38:18 1:55:55 4 60 Adry de Klein Soest 1957 40:18 40:22 40:24 2:01:04 5 52 Frits Ankersmit Zeist 1957 42:01 41:15 41:26 41:30 2:04:11 6 47 Louis Rutten Nieuwegein 1958 42:22 42:08 42:10 41:03 2:05:21 7 83 Sjaak Vervuurt Utrecht 1958 41:52 42:08 43:09 2:07:09 8 135 Dirk Blom Woerden 1957 43:13 42:24 42:14 2:07:51 9 10 Edgar Cukier Soest 1956 43:43 42:48 43:15 2:09:46 10 61 Berend Drenth Maartensdijk 1957 44:09 42:40 44:17 2:11:06 11 131 Rob Stofberg Zegveld 1957 43:37 45:28 44:20 43:26 2:11:23 12 102 John Bakker Nieuwegein 1960 45:03 45:26 44:57 2:15:26 13 6 Aaldrik Tiktak Bilthoven 1960 41:17 40:17 1:21:34 14 29 John Boer Amerongen 1957 42:44 42:17 1:25:01 15 12 Ashok Jodha Amsterdam 1959 47:02 47:02 M55 1 86 Egbert Tick Utrecht 1955 42:21 40:54 40:35 2:03:50 2 51 Wim van Teutem Bunnik 1951 41:24 41:40 40:59 2:04:03 3 145 Jos ter Brake Nieuwegein 1955 41:42 41:59 41:08 2:04:49 4 38 Jan Stolker Steenwijk 1951 43:30 42:16 42:49 2:08:35 5 155 Leo van den Hoven Linschoten 1953 43:56 43:32 44:15 2:11:43 6 130 Johan van Santen Amersfoort 1953 55:06 58:13 54:08 2:47:27 7 128 Arthur Verstraete Houten 1954 46:00 45:02 1:31:02 8 142 Jakob Brunekreef Utrecht 1951 52:26 50:45 1:43:11 M60 1 148 Rob Pit Baarn 1951 43:14 43:11 42:36 2:09:01 2 146 Dirk den Oude Soest 1950 47:41 45:05 45:35 44:45 2:15:25 3 92 Hans Oostindiën Baarn 1946 53:12 50:56 51:23 50:22 2:32:41 4 137 Rob Plijnaar Utrecht 1951 47:45 46:13 1:33:58 M65 1 156 Cees Jansen Houten 1946 50:55 50:24 49:22 2:30:41 2 24 Cor Dorrestijn Zeist 1941 51:46 52:54 54:04 2:38:44 3 41 Pieter van Alphen Houten 1942 49:31 51:20 1:40:51 Vsen 1 129 Judith de Wildt Utrecht 1982 39:28 39:27 38:44 1:57:39 2 49 Tatjana Cernochova Schoonhoven 1976 40:42 40:03 40:15 2:01:00 3 144 Amber Kerkhofs Utrecht 1986 50:02 51:35 49:25 2:31:02 V35 1 28 Jantiene Hannessen Zeist 1973 44:05 44:05 2 116 Annemieke Breukink Odijk 1974 44:09 44:09 V40 1 136 Agnes Schipper Utrecht 1968 40:11 39:56 39:18 38:48 1:58:02 V45 1 139 Ruda van Zeijst IJsselstein Ut 1964 40:51 40:41 40:02 2:01:34 2 108 Ellen Dijkman Odijk 1965 56:19 56:24 55:48 55:22 2:47:29 3 112 Loes Lanting Utrecht 1966 47:35 48:25 1:36:00 4 114 Anneke Stavenga-vd Meulen Woudenberg 1963 40:32 40:32 V50 1 118 Astrid Hijlkema Zeist 1960 55:56 53:33 54:56 54:56 2:43:25 2 53 Inge Dijkman Wijk bij Duurstede 1957 42:28 42:28 V55 1 126 Gerrie den Oude Soest 1952 48:21 46:51 46:59 46:12 2:20:02
STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2011 - 10 KM WEDSTRIJD 08-06-2011 11:12 Pag: 3 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 19 apr 10 mei 25 mei 8 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- Vpres 1 143 Joyce Tross De Bilt 1971 48:57 49:27 46:21 45:35 2:20:53 2 120 Geerte Stuitje Utrecht 1989 47:19 48:43 47:22 48:21 2:23:02 3 119 Kim van der Wijngaart Utrecht 1980 50:10 49:47 48:58 2:28:55 4 74 Hubertine Hingstman Houten 1953 51:29 50:16 50:40 49:59 2:30:55 5 14 Maya Miltenburg Utrecht 1985 49:33 51:05 50:34 2:31:12 6 21 Evelyn Velema Bunnik 1959 51:17 51:43 51:47 2:34:47 7 64 Rinske Bloem Zeist 1960 53:56 55:11 54:12 2:43:19 8 157 Madelon Maurice De Bilt 1969 51:25 50:45 1:42:10 9 84 Ar Oosterholt 's-Hertogenbosch 1976 51:24 52:07 1:43:31 10 150 Marion van de Wittenboer Utrecht 1964 51:00 51:00 Mpres 1 151 Jochem Duijnhoven Utrecht 1981 37:53 37:30 37:21 1:52:44 2 15 Jeroen Meijer Wijk bij Duurstede 1982 38:58 37:50 38:25 39:16 1:55:13 3 77 Willem Gerritsen Wijk bij Duurstede 1979 40:29 39:39 38:49 1:58:57 4 158 Thoman Landman Zwolle 1988 40:24 40:56 38:25 1:59:45 5 85 Mattijn Landman Zwolle 1985 41:27 40:35 39:57 40:14 2:00:46 6 22 Arjan Boltjes Utrecht 1978 43:43 41:58 41:30 41:29 2:04:57 7 17 Frank Veugen Munstergeleen 1965 41:45 41:30 42:51 2:06:06 8 69 Gerard Agterberg Utrecht 1962 46:40 45:04 43:06 42:39 2:10:49 9 40 Arjen Verbree Bunnik 1969 45:14 44:57 43:26 42:40 2:11:03 10 66 Wim Biemolt Utrecht 1966 46:03 44:04 43:10 43:56 2:11:10 11 98 Johan Hoogendoorn Soest 1974 43:56 44:40 43:49 43:54 2:11:39 12 93 Menno Zeeman Utrecht 1965 44:26 43:59 43:38 2:12:03 13 117 Machiel Muiderman Utrecht 1971 44:53 44:10 43:52 2:12:55 14 55 Jeroen Hooijer Baarn 1965 45:18 44:56 44:14 44:07 2:13:17 15 94 Ivo Dijs Houten 1972 45:27 45:31 42:40 2:13:38 16 18 Sjak Okkerman Utrecht 1957 46:41 45:16 45:01 43:52 2:14:09 17 106 Jeroen Koldenhof Wijk bij Duurstede 1970 45:53 44:47 43:50 2:14:30 18 96 Bart van de Ven Zeist 1976 45:41 45:21 44:39 44:31 2:14:31 19 8 Vince Timp Utrecht 1950 56:36 40:52 39:09 2:16:37 20 19 Bart Meijer Wijk bij Duurstede 1988 41:42 48:06 47:20 2:17:08 21 25 Gerrit Bouhuis Utrecht 1969 44:35 45:58 47:45 2:18:18 22 99 Gerard Bijlholt Houten 1973 49:01 44:26 45:02 2:18:29 23 109 Rudi de Reuver Utrecht 1962 46:10 47:47 45:28 2:19:25 24 104 Dirk Talma Assen 1970 48:15 47:24 47:10 45:48 2:20:22 25 111 Ron Stam Zeist 1966 48:55 48:27 47:21 47:57 2:23:45 26 110 Frank Aalten Soest 1964 44:47 49:47 49:48 2:24:22 27 147 Marco Roeland Zeist 1964 48:24 49:00 48:37 2:26:01 28 141 Henry Doremalen Utrecht 1962 50:43 51:42 49:41 50:07 2:30:31 29 27 Rolf Spijkereman 's-Gravenhage 1960 52:04 49:14 50:13 2:31:31 30 32 Paul Brandsma Amersfoort 1959 51:35 51:08 50:51 49:46 2:31:45 31 13 Jack Groen Utrecht 1961 51:14 51:38 49:12 2:32:04 32 68 Gerard Verstege Maarssen 1951 49:34 52:16 54:24 51:40 2:33:30 33 67 Richard Singelenberg Utrecht 1946 52:13 51:09 52:30 52:08 2:35:30 34 20 Jacques Hazelzet Utrecht 1963 55:33 55:21 55:29 51:42 2:42:32 35 125 Ben van der Wijngaart Houten 1944 56:52 57:12 58:11 57:57 2:52:01 36 82 Niels Willeboordse Utrecht 1978 43:09 42:14 1:25:23 37 91 Maarten Lindenhovius Utrecht 1966 44:19 45:16 1:29:35 38 124 Roel Janssens Utrecht 1985 47:16 46:07 1:33:23 39 30 Jaap de Ronde Woudenberg 1981 42:05 51:34 1:33:39
STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2011 - 10 KM PRESTATIE 08-06-2011 11:12 Pag: 4 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 19 apr 10 mei 25 mei 8 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 40 26 Hans Wortel Zeist 1955 49:10 48:04 1:37:14 41 9 Rob Froonhoff Amersfoort 1966 49:29 48:52 1:38:21 42 16 Wijnand Suijlen Utrecht 1982 50:49 49:23 1:40:12 43 43 Richard Mostard Soest 1961 51:57 49:40 1:41:37 44 59 Jim Terlingen Utrecht 1965 52:15 51:34 1:43:49 45 48 Marcel van Dijk Austerlitz 1956 54:14 54:42 1:48:56 46 11 Arno Priem Soest 1960 45:05 45:05