ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS UTRECHT 4E WEDSTRIJD
          STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2010 KLASSEMENT - 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
10-06-2010 20:55                                                     Pag: 1

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  20 apr  11 mei  26 mei  9 jun   
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
Msen      1    174  Laurens Miserus            Utrecht               1984    34:50   33:59   33:36   34:47   1:42:22
          2    179  Rene de Boer               Utrecht               1978            35:57   35:41   36:03   1:47:41
          3    127  Ronald van den Heuvel      Utrecht               1982    35:21           37:20   36:10   1:48:51
          4    135  Pieter-Jelle Moenandar     Utrecht               1978            36:11   36:08   36:52   1:49:11
          5     77  Koen Overmars              Utrecht               1976    36:59   36:15   36:40           1:49:54
          6     79  Florian Lichtendonk        Driebergen-Rijsenbur  1984    37:57   36:48   37:01   37:22   1:51:11
          7     55  Vincent Veldstra           Utrecht               1976    37:52           37:18   37:52   1:53:02
          8    129  Paul vd voort vd Kleij     De Meern              1978            37:59   37:54   38:01   1:53:54
          9     70  Mark-Pieter v.d. Heuvel    Utrecht               1980    38:41   38:06   37:42           1:54:29
         10    132  Marc Boes                  Utrecht               1978    40:27   39:18           35:36   1:55:21
         11    172  Paul de Vries              Austerlitz            1975    41:29   40:23   40:33   46:42   2:02:25
         12     75  Wilco Kroes                Utrecht               1982    41:34   40:30   42:41           2:04:45
         13     23  Sebastiaan van den Broek   Amersfoort            1979    46:27           48:18   49:34   2:24:19
         14    138  Harm van Dijken            Utrecht               1979                    35:42   36:22   1:12:04
         15    122  Erik van den Broek         Amersfoort            1981    35:35                   39:13   1:14:48
         16     61  Ewout Sikking              Zeist                 1985                    40:01   40:54   1:20:55
         17     43  Jeroen Hijzelendoorn       Driebergen-Rijsenbur  1985    41:22   39:46                   1:21:08
         18    182  Edil Wolsing               Veenendaal            1980            36:09                     36:09
         19    163  Jochem Duijnhoven          Utrecht               1981    38:20                             38:20
         20    110  Maarten van Vulpen         Bunnik                1981    42:18                             42:18

M35       1     81  Leo Vissers                Utrecht               1975    36:32   35:56           36:55   1:49:23
          2     22  Erik Den Oude              Soest                 1972    37:27   41:00   36:31   39:56   1:53:54
          3    159  Florian Hupkes             Utrecht               1975    39:03           37:54   37:34   1:54:31
          4    102  John Sloof                 Utrecht               1973    38:21           40:09   38:44   1:57:14
          5     67  Edwin Bleijenbergh         Maarssen              1975    42:49                   42:39   1:25:28
          6     88  Danny van den Ham          Houten                1972    35:40                             35:40

M40       1    124  Marcel Uppelschoten        Utrecht               1966    34:02   37:40   35:40   38:00   1:47:22
          2    180  John de Wit Huissten       Bussum                1967            39:17   37:13   37:15   1:53:45
          3     60  Maarten de Bree            Nieuwegein            1968    39:13   38:53   38:40   38:40   1:56:13
          4    106  Remko Klijn                Loenen aan de Vecht   1967    38:57   38:26   38:55   39:44   1:56:18
          5    166  Giovanni Dhondt            Utrecht               1967    39:31           39:13   39:47   1:58:31
          6     44  Diederik Aarendonk         Bunnik                1965    39:46           39:17   39:38   1:58:41
          7    177  Rob te Koppele             Nieuwegein            1968            40:00   39:34   40:21   1:59:55
          8     93  Rogier Dijkink             Utrecht               1968    40:00   39:45   40:16   40:18   2:00:01
          9     10  Jos Bloem                  Soest                 1966            39:59   39:43   42:54   2:02:36
         10     84  Florian Koopmans           Utrecht               1967    42:52   39:42   40:59   43:00   2:03:33
         11     48  Camiel Verweij             Maarssen              1966    38:56                   40:53   1:19:49
         12     18  Eric Korver                Nieuwegein            1969                            40:56     40:56
         13     63  Sacco van Wessel           Baarn                 1969            41:25                     41:25
         14     20  Jan Broos                  Utrecht               1965    45:41                             45:41

M45       1     56  Ronald de Roos             Utrecht               1965    35:23   34:40           35:43   1:45:46
          2     66  Peter Nijssen              Utrecht               1961    37:49           37:25   37:18   1:52:32
          3     71  Wim van den Heuvel         Zeist                 1963    39:25   38:41   38:14   38:58   1:55:53
          4     92  Aaldrik Tiktak             Bilthoven             1960    39:48   38:36   39:21           1:57:45
          5    164  Patrick van Tooren         Odijk                 1964    40:24   39:33   39:40           1:59:37
          6     95  Nico de Bree               Vleuten               1961    40:12           40:00   39:53   2:00:05
          7     32  Ernst Dörfel               De Bilt               1962    40:28   39:58   40:38   40:58   2:01:04

ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS UTRECHT 4E WEDSTRIJD STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2010 KLASSEMENT - 10 KM WEGWEDSTR 10-06-2010 20:55 Pag: 2 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 20 apr 11 mei 26 mei 9 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 8 8 Adriaan Oprins Utrecht 1963 40:40 40:22 40:42 41:53 2:01:44 9 80 Wim B. Tijssen Utrecht 1960 41:14 41:13 40:52 2:03:19 10 52 André Knop Leersum 1962 42:48 41:42 41:01 41:47 2:04:30 11 114 Titus Blom Soest 1965 42:35 41:28 42:35 2:06:38 12 123 Marcel Claessens Zeist 1962 44:20 43:10 44:13 2:11:43 13 137 Rob van Breukelen Vleuten 1960 46:08 45:43 46:31 2:18:22 14 184 Abraham Zewdie Bilthoven 1964 31:47 31:26 1:03:13 15 5 René Rensen Utrecht 1962 38:33 39:25 1:17:58 16 45 Paul Kommeren Utrecht 1961 39:41 39:41 M50 1 148 Manuel Jose Conceicao Utrecht 1957 37:34 36:57 39:25 37:56 1:52:27 2 40 Henry Vredendaal Nieuwegein 1957 45:30 38:46 38:24 38:42 1:55:52 3 140 Per van Huis Utrecht 1959 38:37 38:34 38:52 39:06 1:56:03 4 37 Theo van de Beek Soest 1958 42:21 39:53 40:16 2:02:30 5 74 Sjaak Vervuurt Utrecht 1958 40:42 40:54 44:35 2:06:11 6 69 Berend Drenth Maartensdijk 1957 41:08 41:20 44:04 2:06:32 7 31 Edgar Cukier Soest 1956 42:45 42:20 41:29 2:06:34 8 57 Frits Ankersmit Zeist 1957 42:16 42:09 42:41 2:07:06 9 151 Theo Deur Amerongen 1957 44:37 43:59 43:46 2:12:22 10 147 Ashok Jodha Amsterdam 1959 45:22 45:05 43:07 2:13:34 11 83 Adry de Klein Soest 1957 42:26 40:37 1:23:03 M55 1 134 Ad Huijsmans Huis ter Heide Ut 1951 38:56 37:01 37:40 37:53 1:52:34 2 19 Egbert Tick Utrecht 1955 40:26 41:31 39:32 40:44 2:00:42 3 178 Frans Mocking Nieuwegein 1952 40:30 40:55 41:24 2:02:49 4 99 Jacob Brunekreef Utrecht 1951 47:54 47:18 47:23 2:22:35 5 173 Denny Schreefel Nieuwegein 1951 53:48 53:58 53:13 53:18 2:40:19 6 50 Wim van Teutem Bunnik 1951 39:33 39:53 1:19:26 7 42 Jan Stolker Steenwijk 1951 44:35 44:35 M60 1 119 Geu Siebenga Zeist 1947 41:07 39:43 40:55 2:01:45 2 155 Bertus Vrielink Wilnis 1947 41:30 41:56 42:15 2:05:41 3 100 Frans van Mierlo Amsterdam 1946 41:30 43:15 43:29 2:08:14 4 116 Cees Jansen Houten 1946 49:41 49:02 48:07 49:35 2:26:44 5 105 Hans Oostindiën Baarn 1946 49:26 51:00 51:35 2:32:01 6 154 Bert Streumer Odijk 1945 37:47 37:47 M65 1 58 Fred Tap Bilthoven 1942 42:51 43:36 43:39 2:10:06 2 176 Jan de Bont Ede Gld 1942 45:07 45:14 47:19 2:17:40 3 162 Theo Vork Utrecht 1938 48:59 51:48 48:48 49:26 2:27:13 4 24 Cor Dorrestijn Zeist 1941 51:26 53:03 55:21 2:39:50 5 121 Pieter 't Hart Woerden 1944 53:08 56:48 52:10 2:42:06 6 51 Pieter van Alphen Houten 1942 49:44 50:53 1:40:37 Vsen/V35 1 142 Annemieke Breukink Odijk 1974 40:27 39:17 39:24 40:37 1:59:08 2 111 Tatjana Cernochova Schoonhoven 1976 41:23 41:22 40:30 40:56 2:02:48
ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS UTRECHT 4E WEDSTRIJD STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2010 KLASSEMENT - 10 KM WEGWEDSTR 10-06-2010 20:55 Pag: 3 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 20 apr 11 mei 26 mei 9 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- V40/V45 1 36 Agnes Schipper Utrecht 1968 38:23 38:22 38:47 1:55:32 2 168 Ruda van Zeijst IJsselstein Ut 1964 41:31 41:06 41:18 2:03:55 3 113 Annette Bax Utrecht 1968 50:09 49:35 50:31 2:30:15 4 128 Ellen Dijkman Odijk 1965 54:44 55:03 53:46 2:43:33 5 108 Esther van de Grift Soest 1968 47:53 47:53 V50/V55/ 1 64 Inge Dijkman Wijk bij Duurstede 1957 42:22 41:21 43:48 2:07:31 V60 2 117 Gerrie den Oude Soest 1952 46:49 46:49 48:10 2:21:48 3 41 Martha van Hal Utrecht 1946 49:12 47:52 47:55 48:40 2:24:27 4 136 Petra Martens Soest 1958 45:56 44:43 1:30:39 Vpres 1 169 Saskia van Laar Utrecht 1969 54:56 44:27 43:19 44:07 2:11:53 2 65 Hubertine Hingstman Houten 1953 53:23 51:01 49:45 50:55 2:31:41 3 82 Marion van den Wittenboer Utrecht 1964 52:03 51:41 50:57 2:34:41 4 97 Mirjam van Zundert Utrecht 1982 53:01 52:42 50:50 2:36:33 5 27 Rinske Bloem Zeist 1960 53:38 52:52 54:08 53:44 2:40:14 6 112 Karin vervoordeldonk Montfoort 1969 49:45 50:35 1:40:20 7 130 Wanda Sloos Utrecht 1980 53:25 50:07 1:43:32 8 39 Marieke van der Aa Utrecht 1979 55:22 51:03 1:46:25 9 54 Maria Dirks Utrecht 1955 51:11 51:11 10 101 Judith de Kok Utrecht 1971 54:45 54:45 11 14 Hellen Winkelmolen Utrecht 1974 59:06 59:06 Mpres 1 170 Joris van Berkel Utrecht 1983 38:49 38:39 38:49 1:56:17 2 30 Jaap de Ronde Utrecht 1981 40:24 39:57 38:57 39:42 1:58:36 3 167 Willem Gerritsen Wijk bij Duurstede 1979 40:51 42:39 39:41 40:42 2:01:14 4 144 Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst Utrecht 1965 41:14 40:20 42:18 2:03:52 5 107 Edwin van Voorthuizen Maarn 1976 42:13 40:36 41:08 2:03:57 6 49 Rick Hennekam Utrecht 1985 45:00 40:32 41:52 42:22 2:04:46 7 152 Ries van Os Utrecht 1952 43:10 41:48 41:26 41:40 2:04:54 8 145 Mattijn Landman Zwolle 1985 40:50 42:45 41:31 43:14 2:05:06 9 25 Gerrit Bouhuis Utrecht 1969 43:02 41:59 41:01 42:28 2:05:28 10 118 Frank Veugen Munstergeleen 1965 42:34 41:31 41:43 2:05:48 11 15 Machiel Muiderman Utrecht 1971 42:46 42:26 43:15 2:08:27 12 85 Bart Huttinga Utrecht 1981 43:45 43:29 42:41 44:55 2:09:55 13 103 Harry Vredendaal Nieuwegein 1947 45:20 44:04 42:48 43:26 2:10:18 14 46 Gerard Agterberg Utrecht 1962 43:11 43:22 44:05 2:10:38 15 150 Ed van den Brink Houten 1965 44:26 43:14 44:15 44:19 2:11:48 16 16 Bart van de Ven Utrecht 1976 44:39 43:52 43:52 44:47 2:12:23 17 72 Jeroen Tomlow Kamerbeek Utrecht 1971 43:00 44:22 45:07 2:12:29 18 125 Arno Priem Soest 1960 45:03 45:02 44:22 44:55 2:14:19 19 139 Wim Faas Zeist 1959 45:05 45:19 45:17 2:15:41 20 153 Niels Groot Utrecht 1983 44:36 45:11 47:02 2:16:49 21 17 Kees van Zantwijk Utrecht 1968 45:53 44:58 46:13 46:15 2:17:04 22 143 Joost van den Boogert Utrecht 1973 45:04 46:00 46:09 2:17:13 23 35 Hans Wortel Zeist 1955 45:43 47:02 46:52 45:42 2:18:17 24 161 Menno Zeeman Utrecht 1965 47:20 45:10 46:31 2:19:01 25 9 John Versteeg Utrecht 1967 45:55 48:12 45:42 47:26 2:19:03 26 175 Dirk van de Ruit Utrecht 1971 45:51 45:56 47:36 2:19:23 27 171 Michael Bakker Utrecht 1977 47:19 45:59 46:11 2:19:29 28 133 Rudi de Reuver Utrecht 1962 48:37 47:26 47:25 45:59 2:20:50 29 131 Marco Roeland Zeist 1964 48:59 47:42 46:39 46:42 2:21:03 30 4 Cees Pierik Bilthoven 1978 49:55 47:49 46:53 46:56 2:21:38 31 109 Roel Janssens Utrecht 1985 48:09 47:51 47:41 2:23:41 32 149 Alain van Hoof Gouda 1967 49:58 47:44 46:32 50:29 2:24:14 33 120 Sietse Overbeek Utrecht 1981 48:40 48:14 48:31 2:25:25 78 Humphrey Pieterse Utrecht 1967 48:58 48:49 47:38 2:25:25 35 115 Cees van der Lee Wijk bij Duurstede 1959 48:41 48:48 47:57 49:45 2:25:26 36 181 Gert Jan Kroon Utrecht 1967 49:00 48:27 48:17 2:25:44 37 59 Sjak Okkerman Utrecht 1957 45:04 50:45 50:07 2:25:56 38 76 Jeffrey Timp Utrecht 1986 50:51 47:37 49:32 2:28:00
ZOMERAVONDCUP HELLAS UTRECHT 4E WEDSTRIJD STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2010 KLASSEMENT - 10 KM PRESTATIE 10-06-2010 20:55 Pag: 4 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 20 apr 11 mei 26 mei 9 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 39 183 Paul Brandsma Amersfoort 1954 49:31 48:11 51:24 2:29:06 40 89 Rob Froonhoff Amersfoort 1966 50:15 51:07 49:29 50:48 2:30:32 41 90 Rolf Spijkerman 's-Gravenhage 1960 49:59 51:20 49:44 2:31:03 42 98 Richard Singelenberg Utrecht 1946 50:55 50:49 50:52 51:21 2:32:36 43 2 Jacques Hazelzet Utrecht 1963 51:22 50:56 51:14 2:33:32 44 91 Pieter Stets Utrecht 1946 1:05:34 1:06:01 1:06:12 1:06:35 3:17:47 45 87 Jelle van de Poel Utrecht 1971 39:51 39:29 1:19:20 46 21 Ciryll Schook De Bilt 1977 43:12 42:39 1:25:51 47 13 Stiaan Labuschagne Zeist 1982 45:02 43:40 1:28:42 48 94 Henk Burgers Nieuwegein 1953 44:57 43:59 1:28:56 49 165 Tjeerd Oppedijk Utrecht 1968 45:18 45:05 1:30:23 50 86 Wil Veldpaus Utrecht 1960 45:44 46:08 1:31:52 51 26 Marco van Vliet Montfoort 1986 47:08 46:46 1:33:54 52 29 Jeroen van Elst Utrecht 1970 49:45 49:14 1:38:59 53 33 Johan Klein Holte Zeist 1961 47:37 52:23 1:40:00 54 156 Jan Doedens Odijk 1951 50:34 51:14 1:41:48 55 157 Tom van Beek Maarssen 1948 54:39 53:36 1:48:15 56 6 Wibo Posthumus De Meern 1978 38:57 38:57 57 160 Arno Vermeulen Bunnik 1959 41:36 41:36 58 62 Martin Stolk Soest 1972 42:02 42:02 59 11 Walter Verkuil Utrecht 1977 43:15 43:15 60 68 Danny Peters Vianen Ut 1984 46:05 46:05 61 38 Frans op de Weegh Utrecht 1957 49:25 49:25 62 96 Gerard Kruijff Utrecht 1952 51:46 51:46 63 12 Justin Stolk Utrecht 1982 52:56 52:56