ZOMERAVONDCUP VIERDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 10 JUNI 2009
                STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP KLASSEMENT - 10 KM WE
10-06-2009 22:41                                                     Pag: 1

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  21 apr  12 mei  27 mei  10 jun  
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
msen      1    957  Ronald van den Heuvel      Utrecht               1982            34:43   34:02   33:08   1:41:53
          2    931  Sergio Lizana Calvo        Spanje                1982    34:44   35:09           35:21   1:45:14
          3    888  Erik van den Broek         Amersfoort            1981    35:28           35:15   34:54   1:45:37
          4    830  Florian Lichtendonk        Driebergen-Rijsenbur  1984    35:54           36:39   35:49   1:48:22
          5    903  Marc Boes                  Utrecht               1978            36:42   35:58   35:51   1:48:31
          6    900  Henri Harmsen              Woerden               1988    36:21   36:47   36:33   35:59   1:48:53
          7    908  Pieter-Jelle Moenandar     Utrecht               1978    38:25   37:36   37:11           1:53:12
          8    918  Paul vd Voort vd Kleij     Utrecht               1978    38:29   38:18   37:54           1:54:41
          9    914  Vincent Veldstra           Utrecht               1976    40:43   38:59   38:26           1:58:08
         10    959  Klaas Huijbregts           Utrecht               1980            41:56   40:04   39:30   2:01:30
         11    881  Wilco Kroes                Utrecht               1982            41:49   40:39   40:01   2:02:29
         12    945  P.C. de Vries              Zeist                 1975    41:17   41:24   41:44           2:04:25
         13    821  Falco van Dijck            Utrecht               1975            42:10   39:32           1:21:42
         14    855  Edwin Bleijenbergh         Maarssen              1975            43:13   43:02           1:26:15
         15    236  Thijmen Schouten           Lunteren              1984                            32:58     32:58
         16    213  Maarten van Ommen          Utrecht               1980                            34:05     34:05
         17    233  Jeroen Verboom             Amersfoort            1989                            34:32     34:32
         18    249  Harm van Dijken            Utrecht                                               36:07     36:07
         19    199  Robin Vergeer              Woerden               1980                            40:06     40:06
         20    853  Mark Duijndam              Houten                1974            40:33                     40:33
         21    425  Jobert Winkel              Utrecht               1977                            42:56     42:56
         22    440  Bart Huttinga              Utrecht               1981                            45:03     45:03

m35       1    915  Joop Pauw                  Breukelen Ut          1971    33:43   33:55   33:31           1:41:09
          2    934  Ben van Dijk               IJsselstein Ut        1969    33:46   33:40   33:50   34:15   1:41:16
          3    838  Erik Den Oude              Soest                 1972    36:19   36:51           35:44   1:48:54
          4    946  Ronald Westein             Utrecht               1969    37:59                   38:02   1:16:01
          5    329  John Sloof                 Utrecht               1973                            38:48     38:48
          6    334  Dimitri Grigoriadis        Utrecht               1974                            51:13     51:13

m40       1    919  Bart Wassenberg            Utrecht               1967    33:40   33:40   33:26   33:15   1:40:21
          2    901  Ronald op der Heijde       Amersfoort            1967    36:39           37:00   37:20   1:50:59
          3    818  Camiel Verweij             Maarssen              1966    38:18   37:40           37:31   1:53:29
          4    833  Jos Bloem                  Soest                 1966    39:25   39:28   39:45   39:29   1:58:22
          5    955  Remko Klijn                Loenen aan de Vecht   1967            39:23   39:36   39:37   1:58:36
          6    906  Giovanni Dhondt            Utrecht               1967    40:13   40:20   39:26   39:20   1:58:59
          7    844  Arie Maat                  Utrecht               1968    40:46   41:08   39:53   40:47   2:01:26
          8    890  Jan Broos                  Utrecht               1965    42:49           43:04   41:35   2:07:28
          9    911  Titus Blom                 Soest                 1965    43:11   42:56   42:43   41:51   2:07:30
         10    920  Marcel Uppelschoten        Utrecht               1966    33:45   38:15                   1:12:00
         11    949  Rogier Dijkink             Amsterdam             1968    41:12   40:23                   1:21:35
         12    963  Marco Roeland              Zeist                 1964            43:40   44:09           1:27:49
         13    202  Abraham Zewdie             Bilthoven             1964                            32:27     32:27
         14    943  Frans Jorna                Utrecht               1968    36:44                             36:44
         15    832  Diederik Aarendonk         Bunnik                1965    40:24                             40:24
         16    200  Rob te Koppele             Nieuwegein            1968                            40:51     40:51

m45       1    820  Nico van den Berg          Amersfoort            1964    36:08   35:35   35:45   36:20   1:47:28
          2    842  Peter Nijssen              Utrecht               1961    36:47   37:11   37:44   36:44   1:50:42
          3    930  Riny van Brienen           Odijk                 1963    36:56           37:57   36:15   1:51:08

ZOMERAVONDCUP VIERDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 10 JUNI 2009 STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP KLASSEMENT - 10 KM WE 10-06-2009 22:41 Pag: 2 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 21 apr 12 mei 27 mei 10 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 4 864 Anton Kiewiet Utrecht 1962 38:18 37:58 37:23 1:53:39 5 936 Patrick van Tooren Odijk 1964 40:37 39:48 40:03 39:53 1:59:44 6 802 Adriaan Oprins Utrecht 1963 41:33 41:43 40:32 40:39 2:02:44 7 828 Wim B. Tijssen Utrecht 1960 41:09 41:33 41:04 2:03:46 8 867 Per van Huis Trecho 1959 39:00 39:18 47:32 2:05:50 9 953 Peter Potting Vleuten 1963 43:58 43:24 42:44 2:10:06 10 807 René Rensen Utrecht 1962 37:43 37:22 1:15:05 11 841 Louis Oortman Austerlitz 1959 46:29 45:48 1:32:17 12 826 Johan Klein Holte Zeist 1961 47:25 48:41 1:36:06 13 840 Jan Bruning Odijk 1964 37:46 37:46 14 899 André Struker Utrecht 1962 38:01 38:01 15 210 Cees van Wengerden De Bilt 1960 38:30 38:30 16 205 Peter Mochel Utrecht 1963 40:08 40:08 17 196 Paul Kommereu Utrecht 1961 41:37 41:37 m50 1 954 Manuel da ConceiÇào Frede Utrecht 1957 37:33 38:01 36:53 1:52:27 2 805 Theo van de Beek Soest 1958 38:49 38:31 39:04 38:58 1:56:18 3 846 Henry Vredendaal Nieuwegein 1957 39:29 39:17 39:20 38:46 1:57:23 4 948 Wout Heslinga Trecho 1958 39:22 39:14 39:32 1:58:08 5 831 John Boer Amerongen 1957 39:46 39:28 39:19 1:58:33 6 810 Edgar Cukier Soest 1956 42:19 41:10 40:52 40:34 2:02:36 7 854 Louis Rutten Nieuwegein 1958 41:53 41:10 40:49 40:56 2:02:55 8 937 Jos Wijnen Nieuwegein 1958 41:35 41:48 41:11 2:04:34 9 839 Arthur Verstraete Bunnik 1954 43:45 43:26 43:26 2:10:37 10 857 Leon Swanenberg Utrecht 1956 44:54 43:10 43:48 2:11:52 11 880 Berend Drenth Maartensdijk 1957 40:19 42:16 1:22:35 12 960 Frits Ankersmit Zeist 1957 43:03 46:21 1:29:24 13 825 Paul Borgstein Utrecht 1959 46:44 47:50 1:34:34 14 219 Ed Baks Nieuwegein 1959 38:52 38:52 15 231 Nico Landman Utrecht 1958 39:52 39:52 16 235 Ruud de Boer Leusden 1955 40:36 40:36 17 192 Jos ter Brake Nieuwegein 1955 41:09 41:09 18 811 Adry de Klein Soest 1957 41:49 41:49 19 250 Jeroen van Staveren Vleuten 1955 43:54 43:54 20 193 Frank Bottenberg De Bilt 1955 44:07 44:07 m55 1 851 Wim van Teutem Bunnik 1951 39:48 39:39 39:37 1:59:04 2 933 Frans Mocking Nieuwegein 1952 41:03 40:14 40:14 39:57 2:00:25 3 902 Bert Nap Veenendaal 1952 45:54 44:53 45:06 2:15:53 4 876 Albert Doelwijt Veenendaal 1953 46:56 47:27 47:13 2:21:36 5 913 Johan van Santen Amersfoort 1953 57:57 58:54 54:49 2:51:40 6 197 Jan Stolker Steenwijk 1951 42:46 42:46 7 448 Peter de Groot Soest 1954 43:44 43:44 8 225 Jakob Brunekreef Utrecht 1951 45:12 45:12 m60 1 942 Bertus Vrielink Wilnis 1947 41:36 40:57 40:54 40:25 2:02:16 2 944 Jos van der Rijst Woerden 1947 41:10 40:32 41:09 40:48 2:02:29 3 907 Frans van Mierlo Amsterdam 1946 42:03 41:44 41:58 2:05:45 4 941 Cees Jansen Houten 1946 48:12 48:22 49:18 47:51 2:24:25 5 923 Hans Oostindien Baarn 1946 48:34 47:33 49:22 2:25:29
ZOMERAVONDCUP VIERDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 10 JUNI 2009 STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP KLASSEMENT - 10 KM WE 10-06-2009 22:41 Pag: 3 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 21 apr 12 mei 27 mei 10 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 6 850 Henk van Hal Utrecht 1948 57:57 57:06 55:21 55:16 2:47:43 7 422 J.E.W.M. van der Rijst Woerden 1947 40:46 40:46 8 871 Clemens Koemans Utrecht 1945 48:24 48:24 9 214 Aad v.d. Maat 's-Gravenhage 1948 54:43 54:43 m65 1 874 Cor Dorrestijn Zeist 1941 49:35 48:54 49:09 2:27:38 2 824 Pieter van Alphen Houten 1942 49:26 49:19 50:28 2:29:13 3 896 Pieter 't Hart Woerden 1944 51:53 50:11 50:28 54:34 2:32:32 4 866 Fred Tap Bilthoven 1942 44:23 44:23 5 429 Theo Vork Utrecht 1938 48:27 48:27 vsen 1 898 Patricia Schreurs Utrecht 1976 38:31 37:57 39:27 1:55:55 2 938 Tatjana Cernochova Schoonhoven 1976 41:33 41:47 41:12 41:34 2:04:19 3 886 Saskia te Velde Bunnik 1975 44:27 44:05 42:46 2:11:18 4 897 Gerdi Berkers Utrecht 1977 58:39 58:36 56:26 2:53:41 5 940 Evelien Broeke Amersfoort 1980 39:26 39:26 v35 1 423 Carolina Verspuij Maarssen 1970 41:06 41:06 v40 1 910 Agnes Schipper Utrecht 1968 39:40 40:34 39:27 38:35 1:57:42 2 961 Hilda Brak Zegveld 1965 44:55 45:30 45:05 2:15:30 3 814 Esther van de GRift Soest 1968 46:41 46:41 v45 1 872 Ellen v.Dijk-v.d.Meulen Leersum 1964 47:25 47:25 2 349 Anne-Marie ten Bosch Utrecht 1963 50:06 50:06 3 220 Astrid Hijlkema Zeist 1960 51:55 51:55 v50 1 834 Inge Dijkman Wijk bij Duurstede 1957 40:10 39:57 1:20:07 v60 1 843 Martha van Hal Utrecht 1946 47:33 47:13 47:08 46:46 2:21:07 vpres 1 916 Yvonne Doorduyn Bilthoven 1980 45:26 45:30 45:43 2:16:39 2 921 Anne Marie Lohuis Utrecht 1983 49:38 47:45 47:47 47:05 2:22:37 3 905 Elsa Berends De Bilt 1984 49:05 48:25 47:54 47:15 2:23:34 4 815 Natascha Verberne Utrecht 1977 51:00 49:54 49:48 48:19 2:28:01 5 956 Rinske Bloem Zeist 1960 53:51 53:21 54:05 2:41:17 6 882 Marion van den Wittenboer Utrecht 1964 58:42 53:24 52:11 2:44:17 7 875 Marjon Breitsma Zeist 1969 57:33 56:13 53:33 2:47:19 8 909 Mirjam van Zundert Utrecht 1982 1:02:40 1:02:05 1:02:57 3:07:42 9 878 Hubertine Hingstman Houten 1953 50:41 50:09 1:40:50 10 873 Louise Hexspoor Utrecht 1962 53:54 52:50 1:46:44 11 804 Alice Kornet Utrecht 1971 53:48 53:56 1:47:44 12 829 Ellen de jong Utrecht 1963 59:53 1:00:33 2:00:26 13 892 Lisa Tiggelaar Utrecht 1980 48:26 48:26 14 856 Sandra Meerman Utrecht 1968 55:21 55:21 mpres 1 958 Laurens Misserus Utrecht 1984 35:01 35:39 34:12 1:44:52 2 877 Erik Wolsing Houten 1980 37:46 37:22 36:51 1:51:59 3 817 Jaap de Ronde Utrecht 1981 38:56 37:52 38:00 36:59 1:52:51 4 922 Frank Veugen Munstergeleen 1965 40:28 41:06 40:24 39:41 2:00:33 5 904 Rudi Varekamp Achterveld 1969 41:15 40:40 40:12 2:02:07
ZOMERAVONDCUP VIERDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 10 JUNI 2009 STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP KLASSEMENT - 10 KM WE 10-06-2009 22:41 Pag: 4 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 21 apr 12 mei 27 mei 10 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 6 885 Martin Vink Utrecht 1983 41:29 41:33 42:04 41:31 2:04:33 7 858 Gerrit Bouhuis Utrecht 1969 43:45 44:22 42:37 42:31 2:08:53 8 808 Martin Stolk Soest 1972 43:06 43:23 42:25 2:08:54 9 952 Gertjan van Monfoort Utrecht 1982 42:41 42:43 43:48 2:09:12 10 849 Ciryll Schook Utrecht 1977 43:08 44:49 43:32 43:00 2:09:40 11 932 Ede van den Brink Houten 1965 45:15 44:16 43:36 42:36 2:10:28 12 848 Walter Verkuil Utrecht 1977 43:05 44:31 44:06 2:11:42 13 950 Henk Lucassen Terschelling West 1987 44:24 46:05 45:40 44:49 2:14:53 14 947 Bart van de Ven Utrecht 1976 44:50 44:06 46:31 2:15:27 15 962 Fred van Kuik Utrecht 1960 45:41 45:46 45:23 2:16:50 16 951 Dirk van der Ruit Utrecht 1971 46:25 45:16 45:16 2:16:57 17 816 Roon Bakels Utrecht 1957 47:44 45:35 44:51 2:18:10 18 884 Funs Spiertz Utrecht 1965 48:02 47:30 47:49 47:49 2:23:08 19 845 Rob Knoren Harmelen 1965 48:28 49:12 47:52 47:11 2:23:31 20 836 Rob van Attekum Nieuwegein 1969 47:53 48:30 47:25 2:23:48 21 912 Vincent van Dugteren Utrecht 1982 48:59 47:58 48:49 2:25:46 22 894 Ashok Jodha Amsterdam 1959 43:34 58:54 55:51 47:33 2:26:58 23 862 Paul Brandsma Amersfoort 1959 49:10 51:36 48:49 49:24 2:27:23 24 870 Gerard Verstege Maarssen 1951 49:53 50:37 51:18 50:08 2:30:38 25 935 M. Jonkman De Meern 1985 54:49 52:51 50:43 50:00 2:33:34 26 827 Jacques Hazelzet Utrecht 1963 55:27 52:40 49:22 2:37:29 27 819 Pieter Stets Utrecht 1946 1:05:48 1:04:10 1:00:05 3:10:03 28 889 Jochem Duijnhoven Utrecht 1981 38:21 37:55 1:16:16 29 852 Edwin van Voorthuizen Maarn 1976 41:11 39:34 1:20:45 30 917 Robin Budel Utrecht 1981 42:17 41:46 1:24:03 31 879 Bas Groot Hulze Vleuten 1976 45:08 43:29 1:28:37 32 847 Jeroen Hooijer Baarn 1965 44:15 45:27 1:29:42 33 800 Walter Tesselhoff Leersum 1960 46:03 45:32 1:31:35 34 861 Hans Wortel Zeist 1955 46:40 46:47 1:33:27 35 883 Leo van Veen Utrecht 1972 46:54 46:50 1:33:44 36 860 Vince Timp Utrecht 1950 50:41 44:45 1:35:26 37 863 Jeroen van Elst Utrecht 1970 50:26 49:49 1:40:15 38 859 Jeffrey Timp Utrecht 1986 59:51 48:37 1:48:28 39 895 Bart van der Wal Utrecht 1977 38:24 38:24 40 868 Ewoud Loots Utrecht 1974 39:31 39:31 41 806 Geert Jan Bazuin Utrecht 1967 44:14 44:14 42 887 Sietze Smit Nieuwegein 1978 44:58 44:58 43 813 Herman van Dam Utrecht 1964 45:56 45:56 44 801 Frans op de Weegh Utrecht 1957 49:34 49:34 45 939 Pieter Oudewater Utrecht 1962 50:33 50:33 46 865 Jan Willem Hoekman Utrecht 1978 50:44 50:44