ZOMERAVONDCUP VIERDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 11 JUNI 2008
               STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2008 - 10 KILOMETER WE
13-06-2008 02:53                                                     Pag: 1

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  22 apr  13 mei  28 mei  11 jun  
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
msen      1    146  Erik van den Broek         Amersfoort            1981    34:52   35:56   36:36   34:10   1:44:58
          2    184  Ronald van den Heuvel      Utrecht               1982            36:29   36:55   35:51   1:49:15
          3    104  Marc Boes                  Harmelen              1978    36:58   38:09           36:25   1:51:32
          4     27  Daniel Nagel               Naarden               1978    37:50   38:41   38:13   36:51   1:52:54
          5    190  Mark-Pieter vanden Heuvel  Utrecht               1980    38:55   38:13   38:05   38:28   1:54:46
          6     62  Johan Poppe                Woerden               1976    39:09           41:13   39:43   2:00:05
          7     26  Geert-Jan Vogel            Trecho                1977    40:35   40:15           39:41   2:00:31
          8     54  Florian Hupkes             Utrecht               1975    39:12           41:23   40:45   2:01:20
          9    100  Mark Duijndam              Houten                1974            42:45   42:51   39:37   2:05:13
         10     47  Klaas Huijbregts           Utrecht               1980    43:00   45:11           41:48   2:09:59
         11    187  Pieter van Helvert         De Meern              1976            44:48   45:02   44:19   2:14:09
         12     46  Michel Schippers           Woerden               1977    42:18           44:11           1:26:29
         13     77  Edwin Bleijenbergh         Maarssen              1975                    45:15   44:25   1:29:40

m35       1     35  Erik Den Oude              Soest                 1972    36:56           38:54   36:24   1:52:14
          2     12  Sacco van Wessel           Baarn                 1969    39:23   40:44   40:05   39:16   1:58:44
          3    115  Ward Jansen                Oudewater             1973    40:24                             40:24

m40       1    138  Bart Wassenberg            Utrecht               1967    33:30           35:21   34:03   1:42:54
          2    145  Ronald op der Heijde       Amersfoort            1967    38:25   36:51   36:47   36:52   1:50:30
          3    127  Jan Bruning                Odijk                 1964    38:06   37:45   37:50   36:54   1:52:29
          4    150  Jan de Groot               Houten                1966    38:09   39:22   39:27   37:53   1:55:24
          5    180  Wim van den Heuvel         Zeist                 1963            39:07   39:22   38:39   1:57:08
          6    116  Diederik Aarendonk         Bunnik                1965    38:52   39:49   39:58   49:13   1:58:39
          7      1  Adriaan Oprins             Utrecht               1963    39:29   40:36   40:15   39:20   1:59:04
          8    136  Edwin Marquart             Utrecht               1967    39:25   40:40   41:17   39:48   1:59:53
          9     32  André Groen                Hilversum             1963    41:05   39:15   39:45           2:00:05
         10    156  Ronald Pothuizen           Baarn                 1966    40:22           41:34   39:47   2:01:43
         11    131  Giovanni Dhondt            Utrecht               1967    40:06   41:44   42:03   40:20   2:02:10
         12    163  Marc Nieuwenhuizen         Baarn                 1964    41:24   43:05           40:26   2:04:55
         13     67  Marco Roeland              Zeist                 1964    43:42   44:10   44:47   41:47   2:09:39
         14    121  Rene Cazander              Utrecht               1964    39:11           40:34           1:19:45
         15     64  Camiel Verweij             Maarssen              1966    40:10           40:52           1:21:02
         16     70  Nico van den Berg          Amersfoort            1964    35:17                             35:17
         17    110  Peter Potting              Vleuten               1963    44:33                             44:33

m45       1     73  Peter Nijssen              Utrecht               1961    36:43   37:49   37:09   36:22   1:50:14
          2     17  Aaldrik Tiktak             Bilthoven             1960    37:59   39:37           38:42   1:56:18
          3      2  René Rensen                Utrecht               1962    38:12           39:50   39:05   1:57:07
          4      6  Wim B. Tijssen             Utrecht               1960    39:42   41:40   39:35   38:27   1:57:44
          5     69  Anton Kiewiet              Utrecht               1962    39:04   40:32   40:28   38:48   1:58:20
          6    152  Ruud Verhoef               Utrecht               1960    39:45           40:02   39:30   1:59:17
          7     81  Theo van de Beek           Soest                 1958    38:58   40:33   40:01           1:59:32
          8     85  Nico de Bree               Trecho                1961    41:21   41:50   41:38   40:43   2:03:42
          9    144  Paul Kommeren              Utrecht               1961    41:45   41:28   42:13   40:42   2:03:55
         10    155  Ben Horst                  Baarn                 1959    41:17   42:59   41:31           2:05:47
         11     29  Andre Knop                 Leersum               1962    43:14   43:28           40:46   2:07:28
         12    181  Riny van Brienen           Odijk                 1963            44:35   43:53   41:07   2:09:35
         13     34  John Bakker                Nieuwegein            1960    43:48   44:22   44:09           2:12:19
         14     43  Paul Borgstein             Utrecht               1959    46:25           46:40   46:12   2:19:17

ZOMERAVONDCUP VIERDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 11 JUNI 2008 STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2008 - 10 KILOMETER WE 13-06-2008 02:53 Pag: 2 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 22 apr 13 mei 28 mei 11 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 15 4 Willem de Ruijter Baarn 1960 40:02 40:02 m50 1 141 Henry Vredendaal Nieuwegein 1957 40:12 39:38 39:35 38:46 1:57:59 2 124 Sjaak Vervuurt Utrecht 1958 39:32 40:54 39:29 1:59:55 3 63 Berend Drenth Maartensdijk 1957 40:04 42:03 40:17 2:02:24 4 19 Edgar Cukier Soest 1956 41:31 42:50 42:47 40:59 2:05:17 5 93 Adry de Klein Soest 1957 41:24 42:42 42:18 41:46 2:05:28 6 157 Frank Bottenberg De Bilt 1955 44:01 45:30 44:06 2:13:37 7 164 Rob Stofberg Zegveld 1957 44:11 47:29 44:38 2:16:18 8 10 Leon Swanenberg Utrecht 1956 44:47 45:58 45:42 2:16:27 9 148 Manuel Jose Utrecht 1957 37:03 37:20 1:14:23 10 51 Arthur Verstraete Bunnik 1954 44:35 42:56 1:27:31 11 24 Gerrit Spijker Utrecht 1954 49:17 50:40 1:39:57 12 18 Sjaak Vreugdenhil Soest 1955 38:55 38:55 m55 1 72 Wim van Teutem Bunnik 1951 39:17 40:07 39:27 1:58:51 2 79 Jan Tommassen Utrecht 1952 39:53 41:00 40:18 2:01:11 3 139 Bert Nap Veenendaal 1952 44:37 44:28 43:24 42:53 2:10:45 4 57 Harry Beurskens Amersfoort 1952 44:15 45:03 44:38 43:29 2:12:22 5 21 Dirk den Oude Soest 1950 43:48 45:06 1:28:54 6 175 Hans Vergeer Woerden 1950 45:57 46:32 1:32:29 7 182 Albert Doelwijt Veenendaal 1953 48:07 45:41 1:33:48 8 114 Adrie Mulder Utrecht 1948 50:22 52:06 1:42:28 9 89 Jan van der Lee Soest 1951 43:11 43:11 10 95 Jacob Brunekreef Utrecht 1951 46:28 46:28 m60 1 109 Frans van Mierlo Amsterdam 1946 43:10 44:48 43:44 42:57 2:09:51 2 133 Jan de Bont Ede Gld 1942 44:20 44:47 43:36 2:12:43 3 8 Guus Reith Utrecht 1941 47:46 48:06 52:27 2:28:19 4 170 Theo Vork Utrecht 1938 47:43 36:56 1:24:39 5 137 Pieter van Alphen Houten 1942 48:05 48:52 1:36:57 6 50 Cor Dorrestijn Zeist 1941 50:42 49:20 1:40:02 7 142 Evert van 't Veld Westbroek 1946 50:50 56:13 1:47:03 vsen 1 97 Patricia Schreurs Utrecht 1976 42:13 42:22 42:05 2:06:40 2 40 Ingrid Arnoldus Baarn 1981 45:16 45:55 45:25 44:46 2:15:27 3 33 Christa de Bruin Utrecht 1975 46:25 46:15 45:59 2:18:39 4 153 Gwenn Logister Utrecht 1979 47:36 49:53 1:37:29 5 107 Daniëlle van Hees Utrecht 1975 48:42 48:42 6 125 Miranda Poldervaart Utrecht 1980 53:46 53:46 v35 1 171 Agnes Schipper Utrecht 1968 39:24 40:23 39:57 1:59:44 2 151 Ester vd Grift-de Bree Soest 1968 45:59 49:33 46:44 2:22:16 3 191 Alice Kornet Utrecht 1971 54:42 54:42 v40 1 147 Ellen van Dijk-van der Me Leersum 1964 49:22 49:10 47:36 2:26:08 v45 1 28 Ilse Land Soest 1963 47:09 47:09 v50 1 39 Inge Dijkman Wijk bij Duurstede 1957 41:09 41:17 40:50 2:03:16
ZOMERAVONDCUP VIERDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 11 JUNI 2008 STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2008 - 10 KILOMETER WE 13-06-2008 02:53 Pag: 3 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 22 apr 13 mei 28 mei 11 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 2 154 Ineke Dekker Utrecht 1957 44:49 46:11 44:29 2:15:29 3 183 Ans van Veenendaal Leersum 1953 46:28 46:34 45:54 2:18:56 4 122 Hubertine Hingstman Houten 1953 51:40 55:58 50:53 50:57 2:33:30 5 80 Adri van der Zon Soest 1955 50:22 49:27 1:39:49 6 3 Maria Dirks Utrecht 1955 51:26 51:26 v55 1 20 Gerrie den Oude Soest 1952 47:59 47:32 45:27 2:20:58 v60 1 41 Martha van Hal Utrecht 1946 46:52 48:44 48:22 46:41 2:21:55 vpres 1 135 Ingeborg Kooter Utrecht 1970 50:50 50:09 43:49 2:24:48 2 119 Jolanda Hamers Odijk 1962 49:49 49:42 49:03 2:28:34 3 83 Evelyn Velema Bunnik 1959 49:50 50:37 49:13 2:29:40 4 84 Liselore Schickendantz Amersfoort 1977 51:51 52:09 52:35 51:11 2:35:11 5 82 Hellen Winkelmolen Utrecht 1974 52:12 54:05 53:42 53:10 2:39:04 6 87 Hestia Brederode Utrecht 1975 53:22 54:29 55:17 2:43:08 7 172 Laurien van Zeist Utrecht 1980 55:15 54:53 55:07 54:06 2:44:06 8 117 Inge Jacobs Utrecht 1981 55:01 58:08 55:04 2:48:13 9 102 Marjon Breitsma Zeist 1969 54:55 57:56 57:44 2:50:35 10 88 Maria Postema Utrecht 1981 59:56 1:00:30 56:36 2:57:02 11 60 June Nebbeling Nieuwegein 1986 52:23 52:19 1:44:42 12 174 Elly Lusseveld Utrecht 58:35 49:14 1:47:49 13 31 Claudette Halkes Utrecht 1969 54:30 57:14 1:51:44 14 5 Nicolle van de Wiel Utrecht 1967 55:39 1:01:44 1:57:23 15 15 Ria den Hollander Utrecht 1951 59:52 1:00:49 2:00:41 16 58 Nienke Schuitman Nieuwegein 1979 53:23 53:23 17 128 Toke Huntjens Bunnik 1960 55:02 55:02 18 90 Tineke Doedens Zeist 1954 55:53 55:53 19 140 Hilda Borkhuis Utrecht 1969 58:35 58:35 20 134 Pauline van Elsdingen Utrecht 1967 1:00:30 1:00:30 21 49 Nicola Bleasby Amsterdam 1970 1:00:38 1:00:38 22 66 Judith Beugels Utrecht 1981 1:02:24 1:02:24 mpres 1 160 Joris van Berkel Utrecht 1983 36:48 37:41 37:21 36:21 1:50:30 2 130 Marcel Kwakkel Utrecht 1981 36:45 37:39 38:37 36:19 1:50:43 3 74 Vince Timp Utrecht 1950 39:10 39:48 39:06 1:58:04 4 143 Paul vd Voort vd Meij Utrecht 1978 40:20 40:53 38:54 2:00:07 5 126 Jorn Wolvetang Utrecht 1988 42:49 41:15 40:33 38:41 2:00:29 6 189 Roland van den Burg Zeist 1975 40:28 42:25 39:56 2:02:49 7 48 Jaap de Ronde Utrecht 1981 40:56 44:19 42:02 40:31 2:03:29 8 123 Frank van der Mark Bilthoven 1962 42:31 42:47 42:39 40:58 2:06:08 9 112 Falco van Dijck Utrecht 1975 42:32 43:39 43:40 40:11 2:06:22 10 53 Arie Maat Utrecht 1968 43:53 42:48 42:23 41:52 2:07:03 11 162 GertJan van Montfoort Utrecht 1980 41:53 45:26 44:06 2:11:25 12 188 Martin Stolk Soest 1972 45:12 47:22 45:10 43:10 2:13:32 13 106 Maarten Deenen Utrecht 1979 44:47 45:34 43:43 2:14:04 14 38 Cees Pierik Bilthoven 1978 44:18 45:33 44:39 2:14:30 15 22 Leo van Veen Utrecht 1972 44:52 44:28 46:29 45:22 2:14:42 16 132 Walter Verkuil Utrecht 1977 45:33 46:11 43:07 2:14:51 17 186 Geert Jan Bazuin Utrecht 1967 45:34 46:55 43:45 2:16:14
ZOMERAVONDCUP VIERDE WEDSTRIJD, HELLAS UTRECHT, 11 JUNI 2008 STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2008 - 10 KILOMETER WE 13-06-2008 02:53 Pag: 4 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 22 apr 13 mei 28 mei 11 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 18 111 Ciryll Schook Utrecht 1977 45:33 46:37 45:08 2:17:18 19 86 Michel van Dijk Leersum 1969 46:10 46:38 44:35 2:17:23 20 149 Hans Wortel Zeist 1955 47:03 48:47 46:21 44:54 2:18:18 21 177 Bart van de Ven Utrecht 1976 47:09 47:58 50:38 46:20 2:21:27 22 94 Jeroen Hooijer Baarn 1965 47:22 48:19 49:31 45:49 2:21:30 23 166 Rob Knoren Harmelen 1965 48:25 48:09 47:43 46:00 2:21:52 24 76 Roon Bakels Utrecht 1957 47:34 48:55 45:52 2:22:21 25 36 Herman van Dam Utrecht 1964 47:30 48:34 48:37 47:11 2:23:15 26 113 Ron Janssen De Bilt 1963 46:49 48:42 47:54 2:23:25 27 159 Peter de Rijk Houten 1965 48:25 48:09 47:43 2:24:17 28 25 Rob van Attekum Nieuwegein 1969 46:39 50:58 46:47 2:24:24 29 158 Juan Javier Caeiro Mouzo Capelle aan den IJss 1965 46:09 51:57 51:53 46:34 2:24:36 30 176 Pieter Onderwater Utrecht 1962 49:59 50:25 48:08 46:41 2:24:48 31 185 Peter de Bree Zeist 1968 49:57 49:24 46:33 2:25:54 32 108 Henk Lucassen Terschelling West 1987 57:19 45:12 45:49 2:28:20 33 98 Johan Monster Capelle aan den IJss 1964 49:58 50:23 48:39 2:29:00 37 Marco Jonkman De Meern 1965 48:56 51:55 48:09 2:29:00 35 129 Johan Klein Holte Zeist 1961 52:01 50:13 47:07 2:29:21 36 16 Jack van den Hengel Odijk 1966 51:00 50:36 48:26 2:30:02 37 179 Jeroen Kooijman Zeist 1970 51:21 50:40 48:36 2:30:37 38 11 Gerard Verstege Maarssen 1951 51:43 52:28 51:41 50:06 2:33:30 39 161 Rob de Haan Odijk 1959 59:58 53:45 52:31 49:39 2:35:55 40 118 Jeroen van Elst Utrecht 1970 52:57 53:21 56:33 50:52 2:37:10 41 168 Ruud van Rein Utrecht 1958 52:10 56:40 56:54 2:45:44 42 78 Adri van Senten Vleuten 1943 58:55 59:18 59:02 2:57:15 43 103 Jacques Hazelzet Utrecht 1963 58:46 1:01:54 59:32 3:00:12 44 120 Ronald Westein Utrecht 1969 37:43 37:48 1:15:31 45 169 Stijn Boode Utrecht 1980 39:58 42:08 1:22:06 46 105 Ivar Sidler Rotterdam 1972 43:33 42:52 1:26:25 47 92 Dennis Rijnbeek Utrecht 1972 44:13 42:33 1:26:46 48 7 Rob Hendrikx Zeist 1970 44:02 43:43 1:27:45 49 75 Jeffrey Timp Utrecht 1986 45:55 51:33 1:37:28 50 91 Ronald Laan Utrecht 1977 48:31 49:14 1:37:45 51 165 Matthijs Muijsers Utrecht 1981 52:53 50:23 1:43:16 52 99 Willem Ottevanger Delft 1979 1:01:20 1:02:49 2:04:09 53 9 Bart In t Velt Utrecht 1978 36:36 36:36 54 195 Peter de Frost Soest 1954 43:57 43:57 55 178 Dirk van de Ruit Utrecht 1971 44:01 44:01 56 101 Martin Elands De Bilt 1967 46:58 46:58 57 193 R.P. Engelen Utrecht 1971 51:56 51:56 58 56 Harry Veenhoven Utrecht 1964 55:33 55:33 59 192 Jan Drenthe Bilthoven 1948 56:29 56:29 60 59 Martin Veldhuizen Utrecht 1966 1:02:20 1:02:20