ZOMERAVONDCUP 2007, EINDKLASSEMENT
                 STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2007 - 10 KILOMETER
10-06-2007 23:15                                                     Pag: 1

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  17 apr  8 mei   23 mei  6 jun   
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
msen      1     87  Dirk Wijnalda              Utrecht               1973    34:21   33:38   34:24           1:42:23
          2    129  Erik van den Broek         Amersfoort            1981    34:22           37:16   36:59   1:48:37
          3     70  Bart Gerrits               Utrecht               1980    36:25   36:59   37:37   37:34   1:50:58
          4    115  Erik den Oude              Soest                 1972            36:58   36:48   37:33   1:51:19
          5     49  Daniel Nagel               Utrecht               1978    38:08   37:31   37:26           1:53:05
          6    117  Marc Boes                  Harmelen              1978            37:44   38:25   38:32   1:54:41
          7     51  Sieger de Blok             Utrecht               1978    40:51   40:27           41:38   2:02:56
          8     68  Michel Schippers           Woerden               1977    41:33   41:12   42:59           2:05:44
          9      7  Remko Groot                Hilversum             1973    41:42   42:10   46:19   43:03   2:06:55
         10     69  Tom Sweep                  Baarn                 1972    38:48           39:05           1:17:53
         11     35  Derek Elfring                                    1974    39:05                             39:05

m35       1    133  Ben van Dijk               IJsselstein Ut        1969    33:45   33:35           35:33   1:42:53
          2    128  Ronald op der Heijde       Amersfoort            1967    34:37           34:32   35:22   1:44:31
          3     64  Erwin Walgers              Utrecht               1969    36:31                             36:31
          4     34  Marco Klapwijk             Maarssen              1971    38:55                             38:55

m40       1    131  Abraham Zewdie             Bilthoven             1964    32:53   33:13   33:08   33:06   1:39:07
          2     15  Marcel Uppelschoten        Utrecht               1966    33:27   34:05   35:53   35:37   1:43:09
          3     54  Nico van den Berg          Amersfoort            1964    34:48           35:12   35:50   1:45:50
          4     72  John van Rennes            Amersfoort            1964    35:35   35:46   37:03   37:03   1:48:24
          5     27  Rene Cazander              Utrecht               1964    38:43           39:04   39:14   1:57:01
          6      2  Adriaan Oprins             Utrecht               1963    40:00   39:44   40:28   40:10   1:59:54
          7     22  André Groen                Hilversum             1963            39:41   42:03   41:52   2:03:36
          8     80  Marco Roeland              Zeist                 1964    41:58           43:49   44:29   2:10:16
          9     32  Ronald de Roos             Utrecht               1965    34:26   35:24                   1:09:50
         10    105  Werner Benzenberg          Soest                 1964    43:34   43:32                   1:27:06

m45       1     19  Izaak de Bruine            Amersfoort            1958    35:29   35:19   35:53   35:46   1:46:34
          2      4  Willem Tijssen             Utrecht               1960    38:58   37:53   39:55   38:49   1:55:40
          3    123  Willem de Ruijter          Baarn                 1960            38:21   39:25   39:45   1:57:31
          4     31  Sjaak Vervuurt             Utrecht               1958            39:24   42:12   41:34   2:03:10
          5     26  John Bakker                Nieuwegein            1960    44:07   43:50   43:48   43:20   2:10:58
          6    108  Ashok Jodha                Amsterdam             1959    51:32   54:26   41:56           2:27:54
          7     66  Manuel da ConceiÇào Frede  Utrecht               1957    36:40   36:09                   1:12:49
          8     57  Marinus Dijkman            Lopik                 1961    36:37   36:25                   1:13:02
          9    130  Per van Huis               Utrecht               1959                    38:45   38:24   1:17:09
         10     13  Paul Borgstein             Utrecht               1959                    45:39             45:39

m50       1     62  Aart Stigter               Doorn                 1956    31:40   32:14   32:50           1:36:44
          2     86  Berend Drenth              Maartensdijk          1957    38:07   39:15   39:28           1:56:50
          3     92  Hans de Goede              Soest                 1956    39:14   39:57           41:51   2:01:02
          4    127  Edgar Cukier               Soest                 1956    40:57   40:44   42:54   41:50   2:03:31
          5     28  Jan van der Boom           Utrecht               1953            41:08   41:03   41:24   2:03:35
          6     96  Bert Nap                   Veenendaal            1952    41:04   41:41   42:41   42:43   2:05:26
          7     45  Rob Bijl                   Bilthoven             1955    42:13   41:28   42:35   43:23   2:06:16
          8     30  Arthur Verstraete          Utrecht               1954    41:31   41:22           44:17   2:07:10
          9     11  Albert Doelwijt            Veenendaal            1953    44:52   44:37   44:58   46:28   2:14:27
         10    119  Don Zagt                   Soest                 1954            43:17   47:29           1:30:46
         11      1  Gerrit Spijker             Utrecht               1954                    45:58   47:40   1:33:38

ZOMERAVONDCUP 2007, EINDKLASSEMENT STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2007 - 10 KILOMETER 10-06-2007 23:15 Pag: 2 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 17 apr 8 mei 23 mei 6 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- m55 1 9 Dirk den Oude Soest 1950 40:24 40:09 41:44 41:57 2:02:17 2 29 Adrie Mulder 1948 48:06 48:24 1:36:30 3 43 Cees Stolwijk Amersfoort 1950 36:19 36:19 4 18 Wim van Teutem Bunnik 1951 38:14 38:14 5 89 Henk van Hal Utrecht 1948 55:09 55:09 m60 1 73 Aart Punt Rotterdam 1944 41:43 41:54 43:46 2:07:23 2 65 Jan de Bont Ede Gld 1942 41:38 43:04 43:15 2:07:57 3 116 Piet van Alphen Houten 1942 45:18 45:51 45:11 2:16:20 4 10 Evert van 't Veld Westbroek 1946 45:46 46:14 48:09 47:05 2:19:05 5 33 Guus Reith Utrecht 1941 47:47 47:09 47:27 2:22:23 6 99 Theo Vork Utrecht 1938 46:20 46:59 49:15 2:22:34 7 36 Cor Dorresteijn Zeist 1941 47:54 50:00 49:41 2:27:35 8 3 Pieter 't Hart Woerden 1944 52:36 51:48 52:36 2:37:00 9 37 Johan van Leeuwen Nieuwegein 1939 54:16 56:23 55:48 2:46:27 10 53 Bert Streumer Odijk 1945 36:38 36:38 mpres 1 56 Bart in 't Velt Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1978 38:33 37:49 39:35 38:39 1:55:01 2 84 Paul vd Voort vd Kleij Utrecht 1968 39:02 39:49 39:54 1:58:45 3 85 Paul de Vries Zeist 1975 40:46 39:52 40:30 40:43 2:01:05 4 107 Mark-Peter vd Heuvel Utrecht 1980 39:20 42:19 40:16 2:01:55 5 25 Maarten Deenen Utrecht 1979 40:49 40:59 40:56 41:30 2:02:44 83 Harry Vredendaal Nieuwegein 1947 41:02 40:37 41:05 41:18 2:02:44 7 77 Rogier Dijkink Amsterdam 1968 41:10 40:38 46:05 41:19 2:03:07 8 79 Dirk van de Ruit Maarssen 1971 42:50 42:03 43:56 2:08:49 9 46 Pieter van Helvert De Meern 1976 42:16 43:15 43:23 45:59 2:08:54 10 100 Herwin Heijerman Breukelen Ut 1969 44:11 42:55 42:35 2:09:41 11 112 Ciryll Schook Utrecht 1977 46:21 43:07 43:49 44:11 2:11:07 12 111 Walter Verkuil Utrecht 1977 46:59 43:53 44:42 44:14 2:12:49 13 93 Falco van Dijck Utrecht 1975 44:52 44:18 45:48 45:29 2:14:39 14 41 Joost van Helvert Utrecht 1979 45:51 45:10 46:34 56:54 2:17:35 15 20 Tjerk Jelluma Woerden 1975 47:14 46:11 44:23 2:17:48 16 76 Rob Knoren Harmelen 1965 46:25 46:05 46:27 45:43 2:18:13 17 104 Bram Franken Utrecht 1984 46:47 45:52 46:41 2:19:20 18 55 Gerard Verstege Maarssen 1951 45:16 45:44 48:33 48:33 2:19:33 19 6 Paul Brandsma Amersfoort 1959 46:45 46:08 47:23 47:03 2:19:56 20 82 Peter de Rijk Houten 1965 46:46 46:06 50:52 48:30 2:21:22 21 67 Danny Koenen Woerden 1977 46:36 46:55 48:17 2:21:48 22 132 Jeroen Kooijman Zeist 1970 47:51 48:03 49:45 50:53 2:25:39 23 109 Bart vd Ven Utrecht 1956 46:10 49:04 50:44 2:25:58 24 103 Peer Bataille Utrecht 1956 50:29 48:58 51:39 50:26 2:29:53 25 48 Lars Palmgren Utrecht 1966 39:23 40:04 1:19:27 26 95 Rob Hendrikx Utrecht 1970 42:29 39:58 1:22:27 27 50 Robin Budel Rotterdam 1981 41:26 41:07 1:22:33 28 75 Willem Muilenburg Utrecht 1959 53:16 55:52 1:49:08 29 63 Jaap van den Berg Utrecht 1944 41:58 41:58 30 42 Bart Geerdink Huis ter Heide Ut 1981 45:02 45:02 vsen 1 52 Cathelijne van Straten Utrecht 1973 42:55 44:27 44:20 2:11:42
ZOMERAVONDCUP 2007, EINDKLASSEMENT STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2007 - 10 KILOMETER 10-06-2007 23:15 Pag: 3 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 17 apr 8 mei 23 mei 6 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 2 21 Nienke Oosterhof Utrecht 1980 52:24 56:32 1:48:56 3 118 Julia Bisschops Utrecht 1984 42:04 42:04 4 74 Margriet de Beus Haarlem 1981 46:23 46:23 v35 1 91 Agnes Schipper Utrecht 1968 39:19 39:54 40:02 39:31 1:58:44 2 81 Ester vd Grift-de Bree Soest 1968 45:22 46:18 1:31:40 v40 1 14 Ilse Land Soest 1963 43:48 45:19 45:04 2:14:11 2 126 Ellen van Dijk-van der Me Leersum 1964 45:05 46:10 46:56 47:55 2:18:11 3 61 Ellen Abbringh Doorn 1962 50:04 50:04 v45 1 94 Esther Oerlemans De Bilt 1960 46:40 45:11 47:53 2:19:44 v50 1 71 Ella Witjes Amersfoort 1957 38:39 38:18 38:49 39:36 1:55:46 2 8 Gerrie den Oude Soest 1952 43:44 44:19 46:31 46:42 2:14:34 3 23 Adri van der Zon Soest 1955 49:15 48:36 50:43 2:28:34 4 16 Ria Rijkse Tienhoven Ut 1957 57:00 56:53 57:59 2:51:52 v55 1 12 Lotje Hakker Soest 1949 50:28 50:28 v60 1 88 Martha van Hal-van Dijk Utrecht 1946 45:42 46:23 47:21 2:19:26 vpres 1 106 Femke Visser Utrecht 1980 41:23 41:40 48:18 42:24 2:05:27 2 124 Wiebke Scheltema Utrecht 1970 43:59 45:13 44:36 2:13:48 3 97 Christa de Bruin Utrecht 1975 47:40 47:17 48:19 48:24 2:23:16 4 101 Monique Wiegel Utrecht 1977 53:36 53:14 53:25 52:38 2:39:17 5 120 Claudette Halkes Utrecht 1969 53:17 53:28 52:48 2:39:33 6 90 Helene Gaasbeek Utrecht 1956 53:37 54:19 53:17 2:41:13 7 121 Alice Kornet Utrecht 1971 54:31 55:17 55:29 2:45:17 8 38 Hennie van Leeuwen-van Ve Nieuwegein 1941 54:51 54:37 56:40 2:46:08 9 125 Mirjam Hoogendoorn Utrecht 1977 54:45 1:00:10 59:12 2:54:07 10 5 Susanne Termaat Woerden 1978 59:14 1:01:10 1:01:35 3:01:59 11 40 Margreet Jonge Poerink Utrecht 1961 50:29 53:43 1:44:12 12 102 Marion van Rooijen Vleuten 1966 53:19 54:41 1:48:00 13 60 Nienke Brouwer Hilversum 1978 1:06:47 1:01:02 2:07:49 14 122 Katja Schade Utrecht 1972 44:32 44:32 15 78 Martine van Doeland Maarssen 1977 46:48 46:48 16 98 Francine Mathot Hilversum 1975 53:56 53:56 17 110 Mariella Vermond Utrecht 1957 59:26 59:26